Javascript Menu by Deluxe-Menu.com
 
 
 
 
uitslagen
2019
2018
2017 en eerder


maandag 5 april 2010


Rabobank Paasloop

5 april 2010

Heren senioren
Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  --------  ------  -------
    1    654  Erik Jans                  De Keien              1976      6e     54:38  16,473     3:38 
    2    639  Freddy van Dijk            Loopgroep PK          1976     10e     57:55  15,540     3:51 
    3    636  Jan de Kok                 Eindhoven Atletiek    1981     34e   1:06:11  13,599     4:24 

Mannen M35
Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- ------ ------- 1 977 Koos Verwey DAK 1971 1e 50:40 17,763 3:22 2 976 CornÚ van Oirschot Tilburg Road Runners 1970 2e 52:08 17,263 3:28 3 944 Jos op 't Hoog Loopgroep PK 1966 3e 52:12 17,241 3:28 4 968 Mark Huisman Loopgroep Wijbosch 1972 4e 52:19 17,203 3:29 5 971 John Klerkx De Keien 1974 7e 57:03 15,776 3:48 6 973 Harald van Engeland OSS-VOLO 1975 8e 57:05 15,766 3:48 7 9820 Mart Stokmans HAC 1963 9e 57:29 15,657 3:49 8 979 Frank Scheutjens Fortuna '67 1969 11e 58:43 15,328 3:54 9 969 Martin van den Broek Marvel 1970 13e 59:41 15,080 3:58 10 981 Peter Scheutjens Marvel 1963 16e 1:00:38 14,843 4:02 11 974 Peter Duvekot Zaltbommel 1962 17e 1:00:40 14,835 4:02 12 970 Peter Cras Generaal Michaelis 1960 19e 1:01:32 14,626 4:06 13 967 Marco Dreuning Marvel 1968 22e 1:02:52 14,316 4:11 14 965 Endymion Kasanardjo Loopgroep Aart Stigt 1969 25e 1:04:05 14,044 4:16 15 972 Hans van den Eerenbeemt Achil '87 1960 27e 1:04:14 14,011 4:16 16 975 Art Vissers Fortuna '67 1965 28e 1:04:23 13,979 4:17 17 980 Marcel Jansen 't Jasper Sport 1966 36e 1:07:06 13,413 4:28 18 966 Maurice van den Berge Eindhoven Atletiek 1963 40e 1:10:36 12,748 4:42 19 978 Tonio Andre De Keien 1974 42e 1:14:30 12,081 4:58
Mannen M50
Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  --------  ------  -------
    1    344  Bert van Nunen             De Keien              1957      5e     54:25  16,539     3:37 
    2    340  Marcel Rombouts            Loopgroep PK          1956     14e     59:45  15,063     3:59 
    3    351  Chris Clemens              Boxtel                1958     18e   1:01:00  14,754     4:04 
    4    341  Geert van Elten            Dutch Runners Gold    1954     20e   1:02:26  14,415     4:09 
    5    349  Peter Hendrikx             Someren               1950     23e   1:03:30  14,173     4:14 
    6    338  Henry Wijffelaars          Fortuna '67           1956     24e   1:03:35  14,155     4:14 
    7    347  Paul Peeters               avVN                  1955     26e   1:04:08  14,033     4:16 
    8    343  Tiny Raijmakers            De Keien              1946     29e   1:04:33  13,943     4:18 
    9    322  Geert Alofs                Prins Hendrik         1956     30e   1:05:07  13,821     4:20 
   10    348  Marlie Snijders            DAK                   1952     32e   1:06:01  13,633     4:24 
   11    345  Cees Koppen                AV Oirschot           1956     33e   1:06:01  13,633     4:24 
   12    342  Ruud van Dijk              Marvel                1960     37e   1:08:38  13,113     4:34 
   13    350  J. Bakx                    Marvel                1958     39e   1:09:12  13,006     4:36 
   14    352  Gerard Heijda              ACW '66               1950     41e   1:11:04  12,664     4:44 
   15    346  Peter Hellings             Fortuna '67           1946     47e   1:35:21   9,439     6:21 
Vrouwen senioren
Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  --------  ------  -------
    1    991  Kim Dillen                 GVAC                  1983     12e     58:46  15,315     3:55 
    2    982  Laura Huijbregts           Asterix               1980     15e     59:48  15,050     3:59 
Vrouwen V35
Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  --------  ------  -------
    1    669  Inge van der Meulen        Eindhoven Atletiek    1973     21e   1:02:47  14,335     4:11 
    2    668  Nathalie Backer            Achil '87             1967     31e   1:05:48  13,678     4:23 
    3    658  Carla van Dijk             Fortuna '67           1969     35e   1:06:50  13,466     4:27 
    4    667  Rita van Nunen             De Keien              1960     38e   1:08:42  13,100     4:34 
    5    664  Alma Engelhart             Loopgroep Wijbosch    1965     43e   1:16:59  11,691     5:07 
    6    663  Rikie Huyberts             Fortuna '67           1959     44e   1:17:27  11,620     5:09 
    7    665  Francien Meijs             Marvel                1954     45e   1:17:30  11,613     5:10 
    8    670  Marjan Bersselaar          Fortuna '67           1974     46e   1:21:15  11,077     5:25 
Jeugd
Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  --------  ------  -------
    1    252  Detlef Zwaneveld           Boxtel                1996      1e     15:18  14,118     4:14 
    2    257  Bas Peeters                Boxtel                1997      2e     15:23  14,041     4:16 
    3    251  Tonnie de Benis            Best                  1998      3e     15:44  13,729     4:22 
    4    258  Bryan vd Coevering         Boskant               1998      4e     17:52  12,090     4:57 
    5    259  Joep de Laat               Boxtel                1994      5e     48:52   4,420    13:34 
Recreatieloop
Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
    1 Geoffrey vd Berg       84 Uden                    12:10
    2 Mamia Lardenois        94 Son                     14:11
    3 Susan Mulders          84 Veghel                  14:45
    4 Jet Straver            89 Uden                    15:12
    5 Lieke Timmermans       96 Boxtel                  18:35
    6 Maartje Timmermans     97 Boxtel                  19:14
    7 Lotte Bock             95 Boxtel                  19:33
    8 MarieJeanne Wolfs      76 Zaltbommel              20:32
    9 Anne Keurentjes        95 Boxtel                  20:37
   10 Teun Duijghuisen       85 Boxtel                  20:50
   11 Pieter van Bragt       98 Boxtel                  21:02
   12 Jos Tillie             90 Boxtel                  21:20
   13 Tonnie Beekmans        50 Gemert                  21:43
   14 Bianca Klerkx          75 Zeeland                 21:48
   15 Marloes van Geel       88 Vroenhoven-Riemst       23:39
   16 Karin Valks            68 Boxtel                  24:23
   17 Loes Teppema           46 Boxtel                  24:39
   18 Wilhelmien Voermans    57 Boxtel                  24:42
   19 Chris Janssen          42 Marvel                  26:02
   20 Berdine Kamps          95 Boxtel                  26:25
   21 Pat de Vrind           69 Eindhoven               26:55
   22 Patrick Legius         89 Boxtel                  29:48
   23 Hennie Bijsterbosch    55 Schijndel               33:44
   24 Willem Derks           95                         34:23
   25 Jolanda vd Coevering   68 Tilburg                 35:08
   26 Anke van Kessel        85 Uden                    36:11
   27 Freek van Kessel       89 Nijmegen                36:27
   28 Rob Wilcke             57 Eindhoven Atletiek      36:48
   29 Jan Jouke              67 Eindhoven               37:36
   30 Will Maas              70 Eindhoven               38:07
   31 Silvester Smetsers     67 Schijndel               38:17
   32 Rene van der Heijden   63 Best                    38:25
   33 Geert Duijghuisen      58 Boxtel                  38:30
   34 Rob Strik              80 Boxtel                  38:31
   35 Pim van Loon           68 Boxtel                  38:36
   36 Ton van Cuijk          82 Vught                   40:11
   37 Henny van Oirschot     64 Boxtel                  41:13
   38 Willy Schriemer        59 Boxtel                  41:37
   39 Tineke van Boxmeer     53 Sint Oedenrode          42:26
   40 Frank Schellekens      68 Boxtel                  42:35
   41 Kitty van der Maas     70 Raamsdonkveer           42:53
   42 Rene Spierings         70 Boekel                  43:00
   43 William van Griensven  77 Boxtel                  43:05
   44 Michel van de Ven      79 Vught                   43:07
   45 Riem van Hemmen        47 Boxtel                  43:46
   46 Benjamin Smits         89 Nuenen                  45:24
   47 Karin van Gennip       64 Uden                    45:26
   48 Sylvia van Gulik          Boxtel                  45:48
   49 Esther Hartman         71 Boxtel                  45:49
   50 Hennie de Graaf        62 Uden                    45:50
   51 Mieke van Gennip       54 Waalre                  45:50
   52 Sebastiaan Smits       86 Nuenen                  47:03
   53 Marianne van der Linde 67 Boxtel                  47:11
   54 Sten vd Langenberg     92 Boxtel                  47:19
   55 Frank Rem              74 Tegelen                 47:49
   56 Marielle Hulshoff      69 Boxtel                  47:49
   57 Richelle van Gemert    88 Boxtel                  48:31
   58 Walter Stevens         33 Uden                    49:03
   59 Theo van Kessel        62 Uden                    49:07
   60 Peter Derks            62 Nuenen                  49:28
   61 Danielle vd Linden     90 Boxtel                  50:42
   62 Anja Faes              63 Boxtel                  50:54
   63 Walter vd Linden       65 Boxtel                  50:54
   64 Nicole Ewald           76 Boxtel                  51:08
   65 T de Jong                 Oirschot                51:38
   66 Nico Verhoeven         57 GAC Gemert              51:42
   67 Petra de Goede         64 De Keien                51:46
   68 Marianne Dijkman       71 De Keien                51:46
   69 Hans Meeuwsen          44 Boxtel                  51:50
   70 Hendrie Verstraten     60 Marvel                  51:55
   71 Bert van Kessel        55 Uden                    52:00
   72 Marc van Son           72 Boxtel                  52:59
   73 Jelle Torres Ruano     92 Boxtel                  54:13
   74 Ingrid Jansen          64 St.Oedenrode            54:43
   75 Pierre Lardenois          Son                     54:43
   76 Paulien Snoeks         61 St Oedenrode            56:21
   77 Dennis van der Wal     73 HAC                     56:42
   78 Wichard de Benis       63 Best                    56:43
   79 Wim Netten             52 Boxtel                  56:54
   80 Jos Verberne           61 Boxtel                  57:01
   81 Miranda de Swart       80 Tilburg Road Runners    57:15
   82 Richard de Werd        71 Eindhoven               58:12
   83 Frans vd Kerkhof       58 Uden                    58:31
   84 Silvia Kastelijn       71 Schijndel               59:17
   85 Marlies van de Doelen  65 Schijndel               59:18
   86 Henk van der Pol       60 Odiliapeel              59:56
   87 Andre van Aarle        67 GAC Gemert            1:00:39
   88 Erik Wolfs             76 Zatlbommel            1:00:40
   89 Yvonne Langenhoff      71 Boxtel                1:00:47
   90 Ria Hanenberg          58 Boekel                1:01:01
   91 Ad Bolwerk             57 Schijndel             1:01:02
   92 Jim Pieterman          56 Veldhoven             1:01:44
   93 Martien van Houtum     63 Boxtel                1:02:10
   94 Peter van Kampen       66 Boxtel                1:02:11
   95 Edwin Gelinck          70 Boxtel                1:02:50
   96 Boudewijn Bons         53 Eindhoven             1:03:08
   97 Fransje van Ooijen     67 Boxtel                1:03:15
   98 Maarten Veldhuizen     68 Riel                  1:03:27
   99 Remko Rop              77 Generaal Michaelis    1:03:29
  100 Helma van de Ven       60 Boxtel                1:03:33
  101 Mark Wagenaars         74 Boxtel                1:04:16
  102 Vincent Bosma          69 Boxtel                1:04:25
  103 Fons Essink            61 Sint Michielsgestel   1:04:45
  104 Els Cleutjens          68 Boxtel                1:05:03
  105 Roland Robinson        63 Helmond               1:05:21
  106 Wil Jansen             62 Lieshout              1:05:26
  107 Jac Rombouts           60 Boxtel                1:05:54
  108 Rene Wassenberg        67 Boxtel                1:06:01
  109 Fred van Bakel         54 Gemert                1:06:16
  110 Frans Vereijken        54 Best                  1:06:36
  111 Yvonne Mornout-V Eindh 69 Gemonde               1:06:52
  112 Francien van den Ouden 58 Boxtel                1:06:57
  113 Peter vd Ven           49 Boxtel                1:07:12
  114 Egbert Hazenberg       51 Boxtel                1:07:25
  115 Thomas van Tiel        75 Boxtel                1:07:35
  116 Tobias Sleumer         83 Boxtel                1:07:35
  117 Ilonka Bouman          67 Marvel                1:07:37
  118 Helga de Wolf-Bouman   69 Marvel                1:07:38
  119 Peter Brouwers         57 Best                  1:07:38
  120 Ton Smetsers           70 Oirschot              1:07:55
  121 Johan Robben           69 Best                  1:07:56
  122 Wouter Weug            64 Boxtel                1:08:12
  123 Piet Pijnenburg        55 Best                  1:08:12
  124 Frank Molenaar         64 Rosmalen              1:08:13
  125 Wim Rouvoet            64 Den Bosch             1:08:15
  126 Nic de Gier            86 Vught                 1:08:36
  127 Jan Kuijpers           56 Boxtel                1:08:40
  128 Boudewijn Sleutjes     84 Boxtel                1:09:53
  129 Rob van Gool           59 De Keien              1:10:07
  130 Maarten van den Hurk   67 Boxtel                1:11:04
  131 Otto Ahlers            64 Boxtel                1:11:30
  132 Bert van Zutphen       58 Rosmalen              1:11:45
  133 Michel Vermeulen       63 Veghel                1:12:05
  134 Jos van Uden           53 Schijndel             1:12:58
  135 Hein Vissers           56 Veghel                1:13:54
  136 Pieter Jansen          61 St Oedenrode          1:13:54
  137 Saskia Kivits          73 Schijndel             1:13:55
  138 Nico Jonker            48 Son                   1:13:59
  139 Ruud Rundberg          62 Oisterwijk            1:14:33
  140 Toine van Meurs        58 Schijndel             1:14:36
  141 Theo Spiereings        50 Boxtel                1:15:05
  142 Rick Slaghekke         67 Rijssen               1:15:54
  143 Peter Witlox           53 Haaren                1:16:32
  144 Kees Hess              44 Haaren                1:16:32
  145 Peter van der Heijden  54 Geldrop               1:16:45
  146 Ria Schepers           60 De Keien              1:18:52
  147 Wim Althuizen          61 Odiliapeel            1:20:27
  148 Heidy Bierman          66 Uden                  1:20:40
  149 Frank Faes             86 Boxtel                1:21:04
  150 Marielle van der Heijd 75 Den Bosch             1:21:15
  151 JosÚ Hanenberg         61 De Keien              1:21:28
  152 Sjef Beekmans          60 Boxtel                1:22:09
  153 Ge de Louw             53 St.Oedenrode          1:22:45
  154 Arjan de Bruyn         69 Boxtel                1:22:46
  155 Greet van der Donk     55 Marvel                1:23:26
  156 Julia Smeehuijzen      63 De Keien              1:23:38
  157 Marja van Schayik      65 Langenboom            1:27:00
  158 Monique Prinsen        70 Uden                  1:27:24
  159 Kirsten Osterhaus      75 Oss                   1:27:36
  160 Els van der Pol        61 Odiliapeel            1:27:54
  161 Maria Hollanders       62 De Keien              1:29:12
  162 Fred Faes              61 Boxtel                1:38:12
 
   
 
 
Marvel Sites
Algemeen
FAC Paasloop Boxtel
Don Quichotte Sparrenbosloop
Jeugdsite

Mail webmaster
 
 
 

© Atletiekvereniging Marvel 2015