Javascript Menu by Deluxe-Menu.com
 
 
 
 
uitslagen
2018
2017
2016 en eerder


zondag 31 oktober 2010


Don Quichotte Sparrenbosloop

Zondag 31 oktober 2010

Heren senioren - 9260 meter
Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1      3  Jelle Kemper               Prins Hendrik         1988      1e Hsen      30:46  18,059     3:19 
    2      8  Frans Siebels              Prins Hendrik         1986      2e Hsen      34:16  16,214     3:42 
    3      7  Albert de Vries            Dordrecht                       3e Hsen      38:05  14,589     4:06 
    4      4  Mark van Tiel              De Keien              1976      4e Hsen      39:27  14,084     4:15 
    5      1  Roel Segers                HAC                   1975      5e Hsen      41:24  13,420     4:28 
    6      6  Bart Noyen                 AV Oirschot           1988      6e Hsen      43:28  12,782     4:41 
    
Masters M35 - 9260 meter
Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1    213  Simon Vroemen              Prins Hendrik         1969      1e M35+      29:15  18,995     3:09 
    2    204  Koos Verweij               DAK                   1971      2e M35+      31:42  17,527     3:25 
    3    212  Jan Zijderlaan             Polsbroek             1968      3e M35+      33:30  16,585     3:37 
    4    219  Peter Wijnsberg            Eersel                1961      4e M35+      33:42  16,487     3:38 
    5    211  Andre Boel                 OSS-VOLO              1971      5e M35+      36:02  15,419     3:53 
    6    215  Job Zijderlaan             Benschop              1971      6e M35+      36:36  15,180     3:57 
    7    209  Edwin Hofma                OSS-VOLO              1971      7e M35+      36:46  15,112     3:58 
    8    201  Tony de Groot              Marvel                1973      8e M35+      36:59  15,023     3:59 
    9    216  Jorrit Dekkers             Fortuna '67           1973      9e M35+      37:40  14,750     4:04 
   10    214  Johan van Hal              De Keien              1964     10e M35+      38:00  14,621     4:06 
   11    206  Geert Kuijpers             De Keien              1972     11e M35+      38:10  14,557     4:07 
   12    208  Jan Verbruggen             De Keien              1963     12e M35+      38:11  14,551     4:07 
   13    220  Jos Wolf                   OSS-VOLO              1972     13e M35+      38:15  14,525     4:07 
   14    217  Peter Duvekot              OSS-VOLO              1961     14e M35+      38:32  14,419     4:09 
   15    218  Jeroen Oudenhoven          OSS-VOLO              1961     15e M35+      38:37  14,388     4:10 
   16    207  Twan Opheij                De Keien              1965     16e M35+      38:43  14,350     4:10 
   17    202  Art Vissers                Fortuna '67           1965     17e M35+      39:03  14,228     4:13 
   18    210  John Meeuwesen             Loopgroep Aart Stigt  1964     18e M35+      40:19  13,781     4:21 
   19    203  Christjan Schalken         Marvel                1958     19e M35+      44:38  12,448     4:49  

Masters M50 - 7710 meter
Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- ------ -------
1 406 Hans Mutsaers De Keien 1956 1e M50+ 29:03 15,924 3:46 2 402 Harry van de Sande Boekel 1956 2e M50+ 32:00 14,456 4:09 3 403 Peter van Houts De Keien 1956 3e M50+ 32:02 14,441 4:09 4 401 Geert Alofs Prins Hendrik 1956 4e M50+ 32:05 14,419 4:09 5 404 Bard Daverveld De Keien 1951 5e M50+ 34:17 13,493 4:26 6 407 Toon de Rouw Marvel 1951 6e M50+ 35:07 13,173 4:33 7 405 Wim Verstappen Stiphout 1948 7e M50+ 36:38 12,628 4:45 Vrouwen senioren - 5410 meter Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km
----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- ------ -------
1 51 Maureen Koster Boskoop 1992 1e V.SEN 20:00 16,230 3:41
2 52 Susan van den Hurk De Keien 1984 2e V.SEN 24:46 13,106 4:34 Masters V35 - 4320 meter Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- ------ ------- 1 251 Ester Eikendal Avantri 1974 1e Vm35+ 17:01 15,232 3:56 2 252 Ellen Siebers Boxtel 1968 2e Vm35+ 25:50 10,034 5:58 Meisjes junioren A - 3230 meter Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- ------ ------- 1 452 Marlia van Hal Prins Hendrik 1993 1e MJA 11:21 17,075 3:30 2 451 Loes Keurentjes Marvel 1992 2e MJA 15:47 12,279 4:53 Jongens junioren B - 4610 meter Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km
----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- ------ -------

1 805 Enno Kivits DAK 1994 1e JJB 16:43 16,546 3:37
2 807 Lukas Duvekot Zaltbommel 1994 2e JJB 16:53 16,383 3:39
3 806 Remco Smits De Keien 1994 3e JJB 17:05 16,191 3:42
4 803 Luuk Hendriks OSS-VOLO 1994 4e JJB 17:07 16,160 3:42
5 801 Jeffrey Smetsers De Keien 1993 5e JJB 17:30 15,806 3:47
6 808 Maurice Lurdenoit Fortuna '67 1993 6e JJB 19:09 14,444 4:09
7 802 Niek Spooren Marvel 1994 7e JJB 22:11 12,469 4:48 Jongens junioren C - 2140 meter Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km
----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- ------ -------
1 501 Casper van der Putten Eindhoven Atletiek 1995 1e JJC 7:02 18,256 3:17
2 505 Lars Biemans OSS-VOLO 1996 2e JJC 7:49 16,426 3:39
3 507 Yoram Polak Papendrecht 1996 3e JJC 7:53 16,288 3:41
4 503 Sjoerd Prinsen Eindhoven Atletiek 1996 4e JJC 8:38 14,873 4:02
5 502 Detlef Zwaneveld Marvel 1995 5e JJC 8:51 14,508 4:08
6 506 Koen van der Leest Prins Hendrik 1996 6e JJC 9:01 14,240 4:12 Meisjes junioren C - 2140 meter Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km
----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- ------ -------
1 104 Fieke Kivits DAK 1997 1e MJC 8:22 15,347 3:54
2 105 Ilona van der Giessen OSS-VOLO 1996 2e MJC 8:47 14,619 4:06
3 103 Nadia van Hal De Keien 1996 3e MJC 9:26 13,611 4:24
4 102 Ezra Dirks Prins Hendrik 1996 4e MJC 11:29 11,181 5:21
5 101 Anne Keurentjes Marvel 1995 5e MJC 11:47 10,897 5:30 Jongens junioren D - 2140 meter Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km
----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- ------ -------
1 854 Stijn van Geene OSS-VOLO 1997 1e JJD 8:16 15,532 3:51
2 857 Just van Hal Prins Hendrik 1998 2e JJD 8:32 15,047 3:59
3 853 Bas Peeters Marvel 1997 3e JJD 8:42 14,759 4:03
4 851 Pim vd Bosch Taxandria 1997 4e JJD 8:54 14,427 4:09
5 859 Juul Linders Prins Hendrik 1998 5e JJD 9:02 14,214 4:13
6 852 Bartek Pula Marvel 1998 6e JJD 9:54 12,970 4:37
7 858 Joris Somers OSS-VOLO 1998 7e JJD 10:41 12,019 4:59
8 860 Mathijs Smits Taxandria 1997 8e JJD 11:14 11,430 5:14
9 856 Chris Eijkemans OSS-VOLO 1998 9e JJD 11:45 10,928 5:29 Meisjes junioren D - 1050 meter Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- ------ ------- 1 302 Denise Smetsers De Keien 1997 1e MJD 4:09 15,181 3:57 2 303 Mees van Dijk De Keien 1998 2e MJD 4:28 14,104 4:15 3 304 Denise Mulders Taxandria 1998 3e MJD 4:31 13,948 4:18 4 306 Jessy Delsman OSS-VOLO 1998 4e MJD 4:43 13,357 4:29 5 305 Iris Kamerbeek Eindhoven Atletiek 1997 5e MJD 4:48 13,125 4:34 6 301 Renée Ermen Taxandria 1997 6e MJD 5:13 12,077 4:58 Jongens pupillen A - 1050 meter Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km
----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- ------ -------
1 556 Jasper Janssen OSS-VOLO 1999 1e JPA 3:32 17,830 3:21
2 560 Olav Donker Prins Hendrik 1999 2e JPA 4:07 15,304 3:55
3 559 Joris te Booy Prins Hendrik 1999 3e JPA 4:12 15,000 3:59
4 552 Wouter Kuijpers Marvel 1999 4e JPA 4:17 14,708 4:04
5 553 Luuk de Bruijn Marvel 2000 5e JPA 4:24 14,318 4:11
6 558 Merijn Nolet Prins Hendrik 2000 6e JPA 4:24 14,318 4:11
7 562 Teun Peeters Prins Hendrik 1999 7e JPA 4:26 14,211 4:13
8 554 Stan van der Doelen OSS-VOLO 1999 8e JPA 4:34 13,796 4:20
9 561 Thieu Linders Prins Hendrik 1999 9e JPA 4:37 13,646 4:23
10 557 Jelle Dreuning Marvel 1999 10e JPA 4:38 13,597 4:24
11 555 Tim Spelthan OSS-VOLO 2000 11e JPA 4:39 13,548 4:25
12 563 Daan Pauw Prins Hendrik 1999 12e JPA 4:51 12,990 4:37 Meisjes pupillen A - 1050 meter Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km
----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- ------ -------
1 703 Beau Schellekens Marvel 1999 1e MPA 4:02 15,620 3:50
2 706 Annamaria Vorstenbosch Marvel 1999 2e MPA 4:04 15,492 3:52
3 713 Emely van der Vliet Prins Hendrik 2000 3e MPA 4:13 14,941 4:00
4 701 Lotte Bosma Taxandria 1999 4e MPA 4:20 14,538 4:07
5 711 Linde van Puijenbroek OSS-VOLO 1999 5e MPA 4:20 14,538 4:07
6 704 Fenna van der Steen Marvel 1999 6e MPA 4:27 14,157 4:14
7 709 Fenne van Geene OSS-VOLO 2000 7e MPA 4:33 13,846 4:19
8 714 Maartje Smits Taxandria 2000 8e MPA 4:46 13,217 4:32
9 712 Sterre van Puijenbroek OSS-VOLO 1999 9e MPA 4:46 13,217 4:32
10 707 Marleen Kamerbeek Eindhoven Atletiek 2000 10e MPA 5:00 12,600 4:45
11 708 Esmee de Cort Taxandria 2000 11e MPA 5:10 12,194 4:55 Jongens pupillen B - 1050 meter Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- ------ ------- 1 907 Stan Schipperen Dussen 2001 1e JPB 3:57 15,949 3:45 2 901 Rick van der Heijden Taxandria 2001 2e JPB 4:00 15,750 3:48 3 902 Thomas van der Heijden Taxandria 2001 3e JPB 4:07 15,304 3:55 4 905 Laurens te Booy Prins Hendrik 2001 4e JPB 4:21 14,483 4:08 5 903 Floris Janssen OSS-VOLO 2001 5e JPB 4:27 14,157 4:14 6 909 Jan Zijderlaan Avantri 2001 6e JPB 4:31 13,948 4:18 7 908 Tim van Dooren OSS-VOLO 2001 7e JPB 4:31 13,948 4:18 8 904 Raphaël Dobbelstein OSS-VOLO 2001 8e JPB 4:44 13,310 4:30 9 906 Tijmen van Hal Prins Hendrik 2001 9e JPB 4:54 12,857 4:39 Meisjes pupillen B - 1050 meter Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km
----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- ------ -------
1 958 Pien Korstanje Attila 2001 1e MPB 4:22 14,427 4:09
2 956 Kim Linders Prins Hendrik 2001 2e MPB 4:39 13,548 4:25
3 957 Maud van Oerle Prins Hendrik 2001 3e MPB 4:41 13,452 4:27
4 954 Laura Spelthan OSS-VOLO 2001 4e MPB 5:05 12,393 4:50
5 953 Renske van der Doelen OSS-VOLO 2001 5e MPB 5:08 12,273 4:53 Jongens pupillen C - 1050 meter Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km
----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- ------ -------
1 159 Willem Korstanje Attila 2002 1e JPC 4:03 15,556 3:51
2 157 Floris Nolet Prins Hendrik 2002 2e JPC 4:12 15,000 3:59
3 152 Douwed Mengari Marvel 2002 3e JPC 4:25 14,264 4:12
4 158 Niels van der Vliet Prins Hendrik 2002 4e JPC 4:42 13,404 4:28
5 154 Maarten van den Elshout Marvel 2002 5e JPC 4:49 13,080 4:35
6 153 Remco van den Elshout Marvel 2003 6e JPC 5:11 12,154 4:56
7 156 Benjamin Dobbelstein OSS-VOLO 2003 7e JPC 5:14 12,038 4:59
8 155 Rik Spelthan OSS-VOLO 2003 8e JPC 5:16 11,962 5:00
9 151 Niels Bosma Taxandria 2002 9e JPC 6:18 10,000 5:59 Meisjes pupillen C - 1050 meter Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km
----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- ------ -------
1 351 Isa de Bruijn Marvel 2002 1e MPC 4:25 14,264 4:12
2 352 Anna Eikendal Avantri 2002 2e MPC 4:31 13,948 4:18
3 353 Steffi Evers Prins Hendrik 2002 3e MPC 4:50 13,034 4:36
4 356 Esra Zijderlaan Avantri 2002 4e MPC 4:58 12,685 4:43
5 355 Lisa Verheij Prins Hendrik 2002 5e MPC 5:03 12,475 4:48
6 354 Meg Claassen Prins Hendrik 2002 6e MPC 5:39 11,150 5:22 Recreatieloop - diverse afstanden Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------

JEUGD, JEUGDLOOP
1 Lars van Aarle 99 Erp 7:38
2 Thomas Jacobs 99 Boxtel 19:33
3 Lucas Jacobs 97 Boxtel 19:33

RECRE, RECREANTENLOOP
1 Jolijn Sandbrink 90 Gemert 6:15
2 Twan Uitman 66 Hintham 6:54
3 Madelon Klokgieter 90 Boekel 7:43
4 Janine van Roosmalen 94 Haaren 7:49
5 Rini van Roosmalen 60 Haaren 8:14
6 Jos Tillie 90 Boxtel 8:14
7 Frans Tillie 58 Boxtel 9:07
8 Ans van Roij 63 Boxtel 9:13
9 Marinette Peijnenburg 66 Esch 9:35
10 Angelique Brusselers 70 Boxtel 9:38
11 Perry Valks 64 Boxtel 9:46
12 Wendi Sprenger 70 Rosmalen 9:50
13 Letty van Zanten 77 Boxtel 9:56
14 Wilga van Dijk 62 Boxtel 10:06
15 Jet Kivits 69 Boxtel 10:07
16 Ella van Iersel 62 Haaren 11:11
17 Marjo v.d. Braak 65 Boxtel 16:00
18 Wim van Rijzingen 57 Boxtel 16:06
19 Olaf Cornelissen Boxtel 16:09
20 Jan Jacobs 59 Boxtel 17:13
21 Marcel van den Bergh 65 Boxtel 17:37
22 Ilse van den Bergh 66 Boxtel 17:51
23 Gerrie Hoogakker 66 Boxtel 18:08
24 Peter de Wolf 65 Boxtel 18:35
25 Chantal Baaijens 63 Boxtel 19:21
26 Joleith Keler 66 Rosmalen 19:29
27 Danielle Klompe 66 Liempde 19:55
28 Huub van Dommelen 70 Oisterwijk 20:10
29 Chris Janssen 42 Boxtel 21:53
30 Diana van Gent 75 Amersfoort 24:31
31 Paul Maddock 51 Boxtel 27:30
32 Jorrit van den Heuvel 80 Berghem 30:48
33 Jos Jans 60 Eindhoven 31:32
34 Kim Albert 65 Boxtel 31:33
35 Mark Wagenaars Boxtel 31:48
36 Jmm. v/d Heuvel 49 Schijndel 31:58
37 Ramon van Weert 91 Boxtel 32:03
38 Andre van Aarle 67 Erp 32:16
39 Mariette Bijl 78 Eindhoven 32:23
40 Marco Dreuning 68 Boxtel 32:44
41 Mart Fitters 63 Vught 33:03
42 Robert Rokven 72 Den Bosch 33:10
43 Rien Scheutjens 65 Boxtel 33:15
44 Meta van Lokven 75 Den Bosch 33:16
45 Marcel Houthuis 60 Berghem 33:20
46 Stefan Clermonts 77 Eindhoven 33:40
47 Annemarie Adelaars 71 Boxtel 33:42
48 Marria van den Hoven 54 Boxtel 33:47
49 Rein Post 61 Heesch 33:50
50 Loes Teppema 46 Boxtel 33:55
51 Jos Verberne 61 Boxtel 34:00
52 Ad van de Heuvel 59 Schijndel 34:28
53 Ton van de Heuvel 85 Eindhoven 34:32
54 Erik Weug 94 Boxtel 34:34
55 Maarten Manders 68 Gemert 34:35
56 Gaby van Erp 80 Boxtel 34:37
57 Wilko van Kempen 68 Boxtel 34:47
58 Oscar Hoekstra 86 Schaijk 34:55
59 Nick van Weert 93 Boxtel 34:57
60 Walter van de Steen 69 Boxtel 35:04
61 Ruud van Dijk 60 Boxtel 35:07
62 Frank Verhagen 59 Den Dungen 35:14
63 Ramon de Haas 64 Den Bosch 35:27
64 B. Fer 58 Oisterwijk 35:38
65 Paul Aarts 59 Tilburg 35:39
66 Ad van der Heijden 52 Sint-Oedenrode 35:55
67 Maarten van den Hurk 66 Boxtel 36:03
68 Joost Sanderse 82 Eindhoven 36:25
69 Marcel de Rooij 71 Den Bosch 36:45
70 Michelle Koppenol 77 Esch 37:23
71 Donald Jansson 60 Oss 37:31
72 Stephan van Gent 68 Amersfoort 37:40
73 Jos van Uden 52 Schijndel 37:47
74 Hein Vissers 55 Veghel 37:54
75 Els Cleutjens 67 Boxtel 38:28
76 Leo van Erp 52 Boxtel 38:52
77 Stephen van As 51 Boxtel 39:01
78 Johan Delsman 69 Den Bosch 39:14
79 Danny van de Zanden 79 Rosmalen 39:47
80 Henny van Oirschot 63 Boxtel 39:54
81 Martien Dupont 49 Oss 39:57
82 Rien Klokgieter 59 Boekel 40:06
83 Theo Spierings 49 Boxtel 40:17
84 Jessica Pijnenburg 70 Boxtel 40:32
85 Gertjan van de Heijden 90 Boxtel 40:40
86 Arjan de Bruyn 69 Boxtel 40:52
87 Dianne van Esch 89 Liempde 41:01
88 Jens Karreman 68 Zaltbommel 41:01
89 Henri Heerkens 65 Boxtel 41:28
90 Karin Valks 67 Boxtel 42:08
91 Anja Groenendaal Gemonde 42:21
92 Johan van Wijgerden 60 Rosmalen 42:31
93 Peter van Kampen 65 Boxtel 42:37
94 Fransje van Ooijen 66 Boxtel 42:50
95 Helma van de Ven 59 Boxtel 42:53
96 Monique Dongelmans 63 Boxtel 43:15
97 J. Vos 50 Gemonde 43:24
98 Ton Spierings 56 Boxtel 43:33
99 Brigitte Bax 69 Boxtel 43:52
100 Alwin bax 65 Boxtel 43:53
101 Greet van der Donk 55 Boxtel 44:05
102 Ellen van den Heuvel 84 Oirschot 44:18
103 Martien van Houtum 63 Boxtel 44:37
104 Nettie Klokgieter 64 Boekel 44:43
105 Inge Verhoeven 84 Utrecht 45:02
106 Peter van de Ven 48 Boxtel 45:14
107 Peter Olijslagers Boxtel 45:16
108 Robert Kruidenier 69 Boxtel 45:17
109 Ben Kuilman 44 Boxtel 45:21
110 Monique Blok 63 Boxtel 45:22
111 Jacob Huls 44 Boxtel 46:51
112 Eric van Roosmalen 62 Esch 46:57
113 Yvonne Mornout 69 Gemonde 47:00
114 Jolanda Solon 64 Boxtel 47:00
115 Lize Aa 78 Vught 48:03
116 Clemens Nienhuis 50 Boxtel 48:06
117 Rien van Hemmen 46 Boxtel 48:28
118 Rick Neijssen 72 Eindhoven 49:23
119 Esther Hartman 70 Boxtel 49:25
120 Gerrie Timmermans Boxtel 49:26
121 Tonnie Traa 52 Liempde 50:18
122 Riet Bouman 53 Boxtel 50:19
123 Jose Beekmans 69 Boxtel 50:19
124 Sjef van Esch 58 Liempde 51:38
125 Hans Meeuwsen 43 Boxtel 51:39

 

 
   
 
 
Marvel Sites
Algemeen
FAC Paasloop Boxtel
Don Quichotte Sparrenbosloop
Jeugdsite

Mail webmaster
 
 
 

© Atletiekvereniging Marvel 2015