Javascript Menu by Deluxe-Menu.com
 
 
 
 
uitslagen
2018
2017
2016 en eerder

zondag 30 oktober 2011


Don Quichotte Sparrenbosloop



      JEUGD, JEUGDLOOP.                                      
    1 Tijn van Es            99 Nistelrode               7:06
    2 Lucas Jacobs           97 Boxtel                   8:48
    3 Thomas Jacobs          99 Boxtel                   8:49
    4 Hester Schimmel        02 Liempde                 10:12
    5 Eline Snijders         96 Boxtel                  16:02
    6 Babette Riedstra       98 's-Hertogenbosch        19:01
    7 Thijs Langenhoff       98 Boxtel                  23:18
                                                             
      RECRE, RECREANTENLOOP. diverse afstanden (max 7710m) 
    1 Merel van Helvoort     85 Boxtel                   8:50
    2 Albet Riedstra         61 Boxtel                  19:02
    3 Hendrie Bertens           Boxtel                  20:20
    4 Bianca van der Pasch      Boxtel                  21:20
    5 Wilga van Dijk         62 Boxtel                  21:27
    6 Ine Verhagen              Liempde                 22:06
    7 Caroline Spijkers         Boxtel                  22:07
    8 Cindy Rodenburg           Boxtel                  22:30
    9 Peggy van de Wiel         Liempde                 22:52
   10 Miranda van de Laar    65 Boxtel                  24:39
   11 Marcel van den Bergh   65 Boxtel                  27:10
   12 Willeke Poley             Liempde                 28:28
   13 Margreet Vossers          Boxtel                  29:50
   14 Nicole van Noort          Liempde                 29:53
   15 Jan van Doorn          63 Erp                     30:00
   16 Edwin Gelinck          69 Boxtel                  30:06
   17 Andre van Aarle        67 Erp                     30:07
   18 Laura Pijnenburg          Boxtel                  30:15
   19 Maria-Rosa Visser         Liempde                 30:15
   20 Tony de Groot          73 Boxtel                  30:16
   21 Kim Albert             65 Boxtel                  30:45
   22 Nelly van Gestel          Boxtel                  30:56
   23 Hans van Vlijmen       60 Schijndel               31:11
   24 Jens Karreman          68 Zaltbommel              31:20
   25 Johan van Hal          64 Mill                    31:36
   26 Peter Scheutjens       63 Gemonde                 31:37
   27 Peter Cras             60 Best                    31:39
   28 Harry van de Sande     56 Boekel                  31:43
   29 Ramon van Weert        91 Boxtel                  31:44
   30 Monique Teulings          Boxtel                  31:50
   31 Caroline van den Berg     Boxtel                  32:10
   32 Marcel Holthuis        60 Berchem                 32:32
   33 Ricardo Robben         89 Vught                   32:32
   34 Mark Wagenaars         73 Boxtel                  32:35
   35 Harriette Kivits          Boxtel                  32:37
   36 Frans Louwers          60 Best                    32:47
   37 Rene Kok               67 Nistelrode              33:06
   38 Louis van Doorn        70 Erp                     33:35
   39 Yrsa Wehrmeyer         67 Boxtel                  33:35
   40 Wilco van Kempen       68 Boxtel                  33:37
   41 Willie van de Laar     57 Handel                  33:43
   42 Pilly den Tenken       53 Nistelrode              33:45
   43 An Bos                 54 's-Hertogenbosch        33:49
   44 Maria van de Hoven     54 Boxtel                  33:55
   45 Frank Abbink           68 Best                    33:57
   46 Ans van Roij           63 Boxtel                  34:05
   47 Ans Wellens            55 's-Hertogenbosch        34:07
   48 Marjan Heijmans           Boxtel                  34:10
   49 Frank van Rossum       64 Boxtel                  34:11
   50 Mariska Verlaek        67 's-Hertogenbosch        34:20
   51 Fieny van den Eerenbee 52 's-Hertogenbosch        34:20
   52 Ad van den Heuvel      55 Schijndel               34:22
   53 Fons Essink            60 St.Michielsgestel       34:52
   54 Otto ahlers            63 Boxtel                  35:32
   55 Susan van den Besselaa 81 Boxtel                  35:56
   56 C. Engels              52 's-Hertogenbosch        36:27
   57 Marcel de Rooij        71 's-Hertogenbosch        36:31
   58 Frank Schuurmans       60 Boxtel                  36:54
   59 Ad van der Heijden     52 Sint-Oedenrode          37:15
   60 Frans van der Pasch    59 Boxtel                  37:18
   61 Theo Spierings         49 Boxtel                  37:24
   62 Maarten van den Hurk   66 Boxtel                  37:25
   63 Loek Verdonk           63 Heeswijk-Dinther        37:26
   64 Jos van Uden           52 Schijndel               37:46
   65 Josephine van Horen    60 Boxtel                  38:27
   66 Rikie Huyberts         59 St. Oedenrode           38:35
   67 Jos Verberne           61 Boxtel                  38:39
   68 Saskia Kivits          72 Schijndel               38:49
   69 Piet Boley             51 Liempde                 39:15
   70 Luc Minderhoud         65 st.Oedenrode            39:23
   71 Rien Klokgieter        59 Boekel                  39:38
   72 Monique van Aarle      67 Schijndel               39:39
   73 Anja Groenendaal       59 Gemonde                 39:42
   74 Berry van Dongen       46 Haaren                  39:47
   75 Ilse van den Bergh     66 Boxtel                  40:01
   76 Jan v.d. Heuvel        49 Schijndel               40:09
   77 Leo van Erp            52 Boxtel                  40:14
   78 Arjan de Bruyn         69 Boxtel                  40:21
   79 Alma Engelhart         65 Schijndel               40:25
   80 Renee Kik              87 's-Hertogenbosch        40:55
   81 Sharon van Rossum      91 Boxtel                  41:04
   82 Rob Wilcke             57 Son                     41:27
   83 Sylvia Kik             62 's-Hertogenbosch        42:03
   84 Jaco Everaers          71 Liempde                 42:09
   85 Albert Schimmel        61 Liempde                 42:12
   86 Ton Spierings          56 Boxtel                  42:20
   87 Brigitte Bax-Pennings  69 Boxtel                  42:26
   88 Gerrie Timmermans      52 Boxtel                  42:47
   89 Rianne van Weerdenburg 58 Hedel                   42:55
   90 Marieke Leijten        88 Boxtel                  42:56
   91 Monique blok           63 Boxtel                  43:15
   92 Peggy van Son          65 Boxtel                  43:16
   93 Roos van Wely          59 's-Hertogenbosch        43:29
   94 Greet van der Donk     55 Boxtel                  43:39
   95 Ad Vromans             47 Boxtel                  43:43
   96 Marloes Hendriks          Boxtel                  43:50
   97 Yvonne Mornout         69 Gemonde                 44:01
   98 Jan Jacobs             59 Boxtel                  44:05
   99 Helma van de Ven       59 Boxtel                  44:20
  100 Harriette van Keulen   60 Ammerzoden              44:27
  101 Joke Schoenmakers      41 Boxtel                  44:48
  102 Natasja Corver         63 Rosmalen                45:24
  103 Marcel van den Braak   62 Boxtel                  45:34
  104 Frank van de Sanden    55 Boxtel                  45:52
  105 Nettie Klokgieter      64 Boekel                  45:55
  106 Yvonne Langenhoff      70 Boxtel                  46:12
  107 Ingrid Vermeeren       66 Nistelrode              47:16
  108 Peter van der Ven      48 Boxtel                  47:39
  109 Harriette Kuijten         Boxtel                  48:40
  110 Francien den Ouden     57 Boxtel                  48:44
  111 Els Cleutjens          67 Boxtel                  49:49
  112 Jacob Huls             44 Boxtel                  51:04
  113 Rini van Roosmalen     60 Haaren                  53:45
  114 Chris Janssen          42 Esch                    53:56
  115 Debbie de Jong         86 Boxtel                  54:29
  116 Corry van de Spijker   52 Boxtel                  55:39
  117 Hans Meeuwsen          43 Boxtel                  55:52

H.SEN. 9.260m
Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1      9  Stefan van Thiel           Zeeland               1985      1e H sen     30:57  17,952     3:20 
    2     11  Jeroen van den Biggelaar   GAC Gemert            1976      2e H sen     31:00  17,923     3:20 
    3     12  Niels Staring              AV Wijchen            1979      3e H sen     32:23  17,157     3:29 
    4     13  Jeffrey van Hout           Fortuna '67           1978      4e H sen     38:05  14,589     4:06 

H.MASTERS M35+. 9260 m.
Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1    221  Koos Verweij               DAK                   1971      1e H m35     30:21  18,306     3:16 
    2    227  Toine van Beckhoven        Attila                1970      2e H m35     36:10  15,362     3:54 
    3    228  Erik Wolfs                 OSS-VOLO              1975      3e H m35     36:34  15,194     3:56 
    4    224  Walter Stals               Eindhoven             1975      4e H m35     37:18  14,895     4:01 
    5    230  Richard Donders            Loopgroep PK          1973      5e H m35     37:28  14,829     4:02 
    6    226  Jorrit Dekkers             Fortuna '67           1973      6e H m35     37:37  14,770     4:03 
    7    229  Ton Rijkers                De Keien              1969      7e H m35     38:23  14,475     4:08 
    8    225  Pieter van der Heijden     Prins Hendrik         1968      8e H m35     38:41  14,363     4:10 

H.MASTERS M50+. 7710 m.
Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1    416  Arie van Houwelingen       Eindhoven Atletiek    1960      1e H m50     28:08  16,443     3:38 
    2    413  Arnold van Sonsbeek        Oss '78               1958      2e H m50     29:19  15,779     3:48 
    3    417  Peter Duvekot              Prins Hendrik         1961      3e H m50     31:07  14,867     4:02 
    4    412  Marcel Rombouts            Loopgroep PK          1956      4e H m50     31:15  14,803     4:03 
    5    414  Wim Kampier                OSS-VOLO              1961      5e H m50     32:20  14,307     4:11 
    6    418  Jeroen Oudenhoven          OSS-VOLO              1961      6e H m50     33:00  14,018     4:16 
    7    419  Pieter Kemper              OSS-VOLO              1955      7e H m50     33:15  13,913     4:18 
    8    410  Frans van der Staak        AV Oirschot           1953      8e H m50     33:21  13,871     4:19 
    9    411  Titus Crombach             Loopgroep PK          1957      9e H m50     33:41  13,734     4:22 
   10    415  Henry Wijffelaars          Fortuna '67           1956     10e H m50     34:48  13,293     4:30 

JONGENS JJA. 6160 m.
Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1    602  Luuk Hendriks              OSS-VOLO              1994      1e JJA       22:40  16,306     3:40 
    2    601  Jeffrey Smeters            De Keien              1993      2e JJA       23:42  15,595     3:50 
    3    603  Joep de Laat               Marvel                1993      3e JJA       25:32  14,475     4:08 

JONGENS JJB. 4610 m.
Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1    810  Casper van der Putten      Eindhoven Atletiek    1995      1e JJB       15:38  17,693     3:23 
    2    812  Remi van Oosterhout        OSS-VOLO              1994      2e JJB       17:17  16,004     3:44 
    3    811  Detief Zwaneveld           Marvel                1995      3e JJB       19:13  14,394     4:10 

V. SEN. 5.410 m.
Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1     53  Chantal Baartse            Prins Hendrik         1973      1e V sen     21:04  15,408     3:53 

V. MASTERS V35+. 4320 m.
Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1    254  Janny Maas                 Marvel                1976      1e V M35     19:00  13,642     4:23 
    2    253  Henny van oirschot         Marvel                1963      2e V M35     19:08  13,547     4:25 

MEISJES MJA. 3230 m. km
Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1    453  Lysanne Wilkens            Oss '78               1994      1e MJA       13:23  14,481     4:08 

JONGENS JJD. 2140 m. km
Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1    868  Jasper Janssen             Prins Hendrik         1999      1e JJD        7:43  16,639     3:36 
    2    867  Just van Hal               Prins Hendrik         1998      2e JJD        8:05  15,885     3:46 
    3    869  Juul Linders               Prins Hendrik         1998      3e JJD        8:18  15,470     3:52 
    4    862  Tonnie de Benis            Generaal Michaelis    1999      4e JJD        8:23  15,316     3:55 
    5    865  Bartek Pula                Marvel                1998      5e JJD        9:05  14,136     4:14 
    6    864  Wouter Kuijpers            Marvel                1999      6e JJD        9:06  14,110     4:15 
    7    866  Thieu Linders              Prins Hendrik         1999      7e JJD        9:17  13,831     4:20 
    8    861  Jorg Schellekens           Attila                1999      8e JJD        9:40  13,283     4:31 
    9    863  Bjorn Heerkens             Marvel                1999      9e JJD       10:13  12,568     4:46 

JONGENS JJC. 2140 m.
Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1    511  Pepe van de Kerkhof        Prins Hendrik         1996      1e JJC        7:36  16,895     3:33 
    2    508  Stijn van Geene            OSS-VOLO              1997      2e JJC        7:37  16,858     3:33 
    3    509  Pim van den Bosch          Taxandria             1997      3e JJC        8:16  15,532     3:51 
    4    510  Bas Peeters                Marvel                1997      4e JJC        8:39  14,844     4:02 

MEISJES MJC. 2140 m.
Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1    107  Ilona van der Giessen      OSS-VOLO              1996      1e MJC        8:31  15,076     3:58 
    2    106  Denise Smeters             De Keien              1997      2e MJC        9:21  13,733     4:22 


MEISJES MJD. 1050 m.
Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1    311  Beau Schellekens           Marvel                1999      1e MJD        3:52  16,293     3:40 
    2    310  Annamaria Vorstenbosch     Marvel                1999      2e MJD        3:58  15,882     3:46 
    3    308  Noor van Berkel            Taxandria             1998      3e MJD        4:23  14,373     4:10 
    4    309  Lotte Bosma                Taxandria             1999      4e MJD        4:24  14,318     4:11 
    5    307  Maartje Westermann         Attila                1998      5e MJD        4:27  14,157     4:14 
    6    312  Jessy Delsman              OSS-VOLO              1998      6e MJD        4:42  13,404     4:28 

JONGENS JPA. 1050 m.
Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1    569  Stan Schipperen            Scorpio               2001      1e JPA        3:41  17,104     3:30 
    2    568  Merijn Nolet               Prins Hendrik         2000      2e JPA        3:57  15,949     3:45 
    3    564  Lars Schellekens           Attila                2001      3e JPA        4:28  14,104     4:15 
    4    567  Tijmen van Hal             Prins Hendrik         2001      4e JPA        4:38  13,597     4:24 
    5    565  Teun van Oirschot          Taxandria             2000      5e JPA        4:48  13,125     4:34 
    6    570  Guus van Kessel            Fortuna '67           2002      6e JPA        4:48  13,125     4:34 

MEISJES MPA. 1050 m.
Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1    715  Pien Korstanje             Attila                2001      1e MPA        3:59  15,816     3:47 
    2    718  Kim Linders                Prins Hendrik         2001      2e MPA        4:14  14,882     4:01 
    3    717  Lotte Houtman              Prins Hendrik         2001      3e MPA        4:15  14,824     4:02 
    4    719  Vera de Kort               Marvel                2000      4e MPA        4:28  14,104     4:15 
    5    716  Luka van Gennip            Taxandria             2001      5e MPA        4:31  13,948     4:18 

JONGENS JPB. 1050 m.
Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1    910  Willem Korstanje           Attila                2002      1e JPB        3:45  16,800     3:34 
    2    912  Floris Nolet               Prins Hendrik         2002      2e JPB        3:45  16,800     3:34 
    3    911  Maarten van den Elshout    Marvel                2002      3e JPB        4:44  13,310     4:30 
    4    913  Max van Velzen             Prins Hendrik         2002      4e JPB        4:46  13,217     4:32 
    5    915  Jelmer van Leerdam         Prins Hendrik         2002      5e JPB        5:03  12,475     4:48 
    6    914  Rick Verhoeven             Prins Hendrik         2002      6e JPB        5:52  10,739     5:35 

JONGENS JPC. 1050 m.
Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1   1053  Gijs Houtman               Prins Hendrik         2003      1e JPC        4:23  14,373     4:10 
    2   1054  Jasper Verberne            Marvel                2003      2e JPC        4:25  14,264     4:12 
    3   1051  Remco van den Elshout      Marvel                2003      3e JPC        5:24  11,667     5:08 
    4   1052  Joris Verhoeven            Prins Hendrik         2004      4e JPC        5:55  10,648     5:38 

MEISJES MPB. 1050 m.
Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1    959  Isa de Bruijn              Marvel                2002      1e MPB        4:23  14,373     4:10 
    2    961  Esra Zijderlaan            Avantri               2002      2e MPB        4:37  13,646     4:23 
    3    960  Lisa Verheij               Prins Hendrik         2002      3e MPB        4:38  13,597     4:24 

MEISJES MPC. 1050 m.
Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1    360  Bieke Schipperen           Scorpio               2004      1e MPC        4:39  13,548     4:25 
    2    361  Jotta van Lieshout         Prins Hendrik                   2e MPC        4:45  13,263     4:31 
    3    358  Iris Verheij               Prins Hendrik         2004      3e MPC        4:49  13,080     4:35 
    4    359  Meike Nabben               Prins Hendrik         2004      4e MPC        5:16  11,962     5:00 
    5    357  Zoe Martakoesoemah         Prins Hendrik         2004      5e MPC        5:17  11,924     5:01 
 
   
 
 
Marvel Sites
Algemeen
FAC Paasloop Boxtel
Don Quichotte Sparrenbosloop
Jeugdsite

Mail webmaster
 
 
 

© Atletiekvereniging Marvel 2015