Javascript Menu by Deluxe-Menu.com
 
 
 
 
uitslagen
2019
2018
2017 en eerder


maandag 9 april 2012


Rabobank Paasloop

Boxtel 9 april

Uitslagenlijst

                              UITSLAGENLIJST
12-04-2012 18:50                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      JEUGD, JEUGDLOOP                                       
    1 Jorg Schellekens       00 Goirle                  13:52
    2 Laura Kok              00                         14:23
    3 Wouter Kuypers         99 Boxtel                  15:30
    4 Thijs Kouwenberg       00 Boxtel                  15:36
    5 Luuk de Bruyn          00 Boxtel                  15:37
    6 Youp van Loon          98 Boxtel                  16:57
    7 Bjorn Heerkens         99 Boxtel                  17:21
    8 Bart Postema           00 Boxtel                  40:41
                                                             
      TRIM, TRIMLOOP                                         
    1 Dylan Rombouts         95 Tilburg                 11:49
    2 Ingrid Hommerson                                  14:59
    3 Anne van der Steen                                15:00
    4 Miranda van den Braak                             15:12
    5 Tobias Slemmer         82 Boxtel                  15:17
    6 Jacqueline Verhagen                               16:05
    7 Femke van Lee                                     16:07
    8 Theo Spierings         50                         16:17
    9 Greet van der Donk        Boxtel                  16:20
   10 Sandra Smits                                      16:21
   11 Marcel van Brunschot                              18:47
   12 William van Griensven  77 Boxtel                  18:59
   13 Sophie Verhoeven                                  19:15
   14 Esther van Liempt                                 19:15
   15 Jim Dieterman          56 Veldhoven               19:16
   16 Michel van de Ven                                 19:28
   17 Lex van Moorsel                                   19:28
   18 Huub Huijnen                                      19:29
   19 Pam van der Hurk       76                         19:41
   20 Yvonne van Roosmalen   63 Boxtel                  20:27
   21 Maartje van Doorn                                 21:05
   22 Flor Ramirez           74 Helmond                 21:09
   23 Silvia Wesseling       72 Boxtel                  21:40
   24 Lenie Arts             50 Eindhoven               21:55
   25 Ruud van Leeuwen                                  21:58
   26 Chantal Vekemans                                  22:22
   27 Marieke van Amelsfort                             22:23
   28 Ester Huijbers         82                         22:30
   29 Ans van Roij           64 Boxtel                  23:51
   30 Berdine Kamps                                     24:07
   31 Cindy Rodenburg        74 Boxtel                  25:44
   32 Angelique Bevers                                  25:44
   33 Jolanda van de Coeveri 67 Tilburg                 27:15
   34 Herman van Geijlswijk  68                         30:18
   35 Jan Bakx               58                         34:16
   36 Lars van Galen         95 Sint-Oedenrode          34:19
   37 Harry Plasman          47 Vlijmen                 37:49
   38 Bas Peeters            96 Boxtel                  38:00
   39 Detlef Zwaneveld       96 Boxtel                  38:01
   40 Pim van Loon           68 Boxtel                  39:13
   41 Yvonne Mornout         69 Gemonde                 39:31
   42 Sharon van Rossum      92 Boxtel                  39:40
   43 Willeke Huijnen                                   40:09
   44 Van Doorn              55 Boxtel                  40:15
   45 Susanne van der Zalm                              40:16
   46 Paul Maddock           57                         40:52
   47 Willeke Poley          70                         40:54
   48 Lieke Postema          96 Boxtel                  41:30
   49 Franca Berens          66 Heeswijk Dinther        41:34
   50 Ine van de Oetelaar    66 Schijndel               42:25
   51 Bryan van de Coevering 96 Boskant                 42:31
   52 Monika van de langenbe 73 Boxtel                  42:34
   53 Milou Pauwels          96 Boxtel                  42:51
   54 Marion van der Velden  75 Boxtel                  43:12
   55 Esther Hartman         71 Boxtel                  44:32
   56 Sylvia van Gulik       64 Boxtel                  44:32
   57 Jan Plasman            42 Vlijmen                 44:33
   58 Francien den Ouden     57 Boxtel                  44:43
   59 Olga Zwaneveld         67 Boxtel                  44:48
   60 Henri van de Coevering 74                         45:12
   61 Neeltje van den Bessel 79 Boxtel                  46:14
   62 Maureen van Griensven  79 Boxtel                  46:14
   63 Saskia de Vroomen      76 Schijndel               47:12
   64 Judith Kastelijn       80                         48:01
   65 Jeroen Raijmakers      72                         48:48
   66 Ella van Iersel        63 Nederland               48:51
   67 Anja Faes              63 Boxtel                  50:21
   68 Fred Faes              61 Boxtel                  50:22
   69 Marjan Heijmans        74                         52:36
   70 Arjan Schimmer         67 Zaltbommel              53:31
   71 Frank van Rossum       64 Boxtel                  54:03
   72 Roland Robinson        62 Helmond                 54:33
   73 Tonneke van Leeuwen    69                         55:22
   74 Ge de Louw             52 St.Oedenrode            57:58
   75 Stephen van As         52 Boxtel                  57:58
   76 Jos Verberne           61 Boxtel                  58:02
   77 Roland van Galen       63 Sint-Oedenrode          58:03
   78 Miranda de Swart       80 Tilburg                 59:49
   79 Francien Meijs         54 Boxtel                  59:51
   80 Wim Netten             52 Boxtel                1:01:12
   81 Ronny Voets            68 Best                  1:02:34
   82 Marjo Tillie           57 Boxtel                1:03:07
   83 Ramon van Weert        92 Boxtel                1:03:29
   84 Martien van Houtum     63 Boxtel                1:03:46
   85 Helma van de Ven       59 Boxtel                1:03:49
   86 Harrie Gunnink         61 Eindhoven             1:04:10
   87 Robert Zwemmer         68 Son en Breugel        1:05:13
   88 Mark Wagenaars                                  1:06:22
   89 Roland van Erp         66                       1:08:30
   90 Miranda van de Oetelaa 70 Liempde               1:08:56
   91 Maarte van de Laak     63                       1:10:36
   92 Harriette Kuijten      66 Boxtel                1:11:00
   93 Max van So             72                       1:11:26
   94 Maarten van den Hurk   67 Boxtel                1:11:27
   95 Peter van de Ven       49                       1:11:54
   96 Otto Attler            64 Boxtel                1:13:37
   97 Walter van der Steen   69 Boxtel                1:13:44
   98 Richelle van Gemert    87                       1:13:52
   99 Pieter Jansen          61 St. Oedenrode         1:14:00
  100 Marloes Hendriks       70 Boxtel                1:14:28
  101 Hans Smetsers          81 Eindhoven             1:15:09
  102 Jan van den Heuvel     49 Schijndel             1:15:46
  103 Frank Schuurmans       61                       1:16:30
  104 Ingrid Jansen          64 St. Oedenrode         1:16:31
  105 Monique van Aarle      68                       1:16:41
  106 Maarten Bosch          63 Loosbroek             1:16:47
  107 Frank Foes             86                       1:16:59
  108 Ad de Laat             59 St. Oedenrode         1:17:32
  109 Fons van Asten         54                       1:17:36
  110 Roland van Son         70 Boxtel                1:17:49
  111 Bart Booij Liewes      69 Gemonde               1:18:38
  112 Henk Heijmans          53 Sint-Oedenrode        1:18:42
  113 Bart Pauwels           62 Boxtel                1:19:09
  114 Sepp van Loon          73 Boxtel                1:19:51
  115 Ilse van de Bergh      67 Boxtel                1:20:06
  116 Karin Ketelaars        66 Moergestel            1:20:14
  117 Arjan de Bruyn         69 Boxtel                1:20:31
  118 Toine van Meurs        58 Schijndel             1:20:50
  119 Arian Broeren          65                       1:20:51
  120 Ton Spierings          56 Boxtel                1:21:27
  121 Susanne Aarts          76 Oirschot              1:23:58
  122 Jauke de Bie           83 Amsterdam             1:25:18
  123 Stijn Thijssen         83 Amsterdam             1:25:19
  124 Marloes Vekemans       73 Boxtel                1:30:33
  125 Bernadette Hoogakker   68 Boxtel                1:30:33
  126 Marcel van den Braak   62 Boxtel                1:31:57
  127 Jan den Otter          52 Gemonde               1:32:23
  128 Hans van Heeswijk      62                       1:32:33
                                                             
      M.SEN, WEDSTRIJDLOOP                                   
    1 Sander Halin           85 Eindhoven Atletiek      53:12
    2 Ėric Aarts             77 Eindhoven Atletiek      59:32
    3 Jeffrey van Hout       78 Fortuna '67           1:00:32
                                                             
      M35, WEDSTRIJDLOOP                                     
    1 Antonio Duijmelinck    66 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    55:39
    2 Freddy van Dijk        76 Eindhoven Atletiek      57:01
    3 Mart Stokmans          63 HAC                     59:05
    4 Tony de Groot          73 Marvel                1:00:33
    5 Eric van den Oetelaar  65 Fortuna '67           1:02:56
    6 Art Vissers            65 Fortuna '67           1:03:57
    7 Edwin Kok              72 HAC                   1:04:09
    8 Edwin de Neijs         72 Attila                1:05:55
    9 Wout Verhagen          62 Nuenen                1:05:58
   10 Maurice Bosma          68 Taxandria             1:06:11
   11 Rinie Romme            66 Marvel                1:18:44
   12 Paul Romme             67 AVO 1983              1:18:45
   13 Peter van Rooij        65 Fortuna '67           1:21:21
                                                             
      M50, WEDSTRIJDLOOP                                     
    1 Peter Cras             61                         59:17
    2 Theo van Kessel        62 De Keien              1:01:11
    3 Marcel Rombouts        56 Loopgroep PK          1:02:16
    4 John Kocken            61 HAC                   1:03:30
    5 Will Balvers           57 Prins Hendrik         1:05:52
    6 Geert Alofs            56 Prins Hendrik         1:06:14
    7 Henry Wijffelaars      56 Fortuna '67           1:10:14
    8 Jos v Uden             52 Fortuna '67           1:12:32
    9 Rob van Nunen          61 Fortuna '67           1:15:16
                                                             
      V35, WEDSTRIJDLOOP                                     
    1 Nicole Loeve           64 HAC                   1:03:47
    2 Janny Maas             76 Marvel                1:06:13
    3 Henny van Oirschot     63 Marvel                1:09:10
    4 Antoinette van de Laar 57 Fortuna '67           1:09:44
    5 Brigitta Broeke        66 Sint-Oedenrode        1:12:28
    6 Saskia Kivits          73 Loopgroep Wijbosch    1:15:16
    7 Rikie Huyberts         59 Fortuna '67           1:15:55
    8 Tineke Mons            59 Fortuna '67           1:18:52
    9 Engeline Mutsaers      52 Taxandria             1:26:16
 
   
 
 
Marvel Sites
Algemeen
FAC Paasloop Boxtel
Don Quichotte Sparrenbosloop
Jeugdsite

Mail webmaster
 
 
 

© Atletiekvereniging Marvel 2015