Javascript Menu by Deluxe-Menu.com
 
 
 
 
uitslagen
2018
2017
2016 en eerder


zondag 28 oktober 2012


Don Quichotte Sparrenbosloop

Boxtel 28 oktober

Uitslagenlijst



                              UITSLAGENLIJST
28-10-2012 15:01                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      JEUGDLOOP                                       
    1 Lars van Aarle         99 Erp                      5:55
    2 Abel Mornout           02 Gemonde                  7:11
    3 Casper Mornout         00 Gemonde                  7:11
    4 Paul Schimmel          00 Liempde                  8:03
    5 Kamiel van der Broek   02 Liempde                  8:14
    6 Tim Everaers           02 Liempde                  8:15
    7 Jens van Oirschot      05 Boxtel                   9:32
    8 Robin Everars          03 Liempde                 10:53
    9 Evy Bressers           05 Boxtel                  10:58
   10 Thijs Langenhoff       98 Boxtel                  36:17
   11 Lucas Jacobs           97 Boxtel                  47:05
                                                             
      RECREANTENLOOP                                  
    1 Yvonne van Aarle       70 Erp                      9:43
    2 Berdine Kamps          95 Boxtel                   9:50
    3 Millena van Breugel    82 Boxtel                  10:12
    4 Hester Schimmel        02 Liempde                 10:53
    5 Amarilys Timm-Ortela                              11:40
    6 Jan van de Heuvel      49 Schijndel               16:08
    7 Maro van den Braak     65 Boxtel                  19:37
    8 Danny Rats                                        20:38
    9 Ans van Duijnhoven                                22:31
   10 Saskia Spijkers                                   22:32
   11 Rianne van Weerdenburg 58 Hedel                   23:55
   12 Jos Verberne           61 Boxtel                  24:12
   13 Wendy van den Dungen                              24:16
   14 Willy Schiemer         58 Boxtel                  25:56
   15 Maurice Strijbosch                                27:55
   16 Ramon van Weert        91 Boxtel                  29:46
   17 Jan van Doorn          63 Erp                     30:29
   18 Rens Jenssen           84 Boxtel                  30:35
   19 Andre van Aarle        67 Erp                     30:42
   20 Mark Wagenaars         73 Boxtel                  31:02
   21 Johan van Hal          64 Mill                    31:11
   22 Geert Kuijpers         72 Uden                    31:15
   23 Kim Albert             65 Boxtel                  31:27
   24 Maritha Stakenburg     59 Tilburg                 31:31
   25 Marco Dreuning         68 Boxtel                  31:51
   26 Paul Bevers                                       32:23
   27 Randy Stolk                                       32:29
   28 Eline Snijders         96 Boxtel                  32:32
   29 Chris van Lankvelt     57 Boekel                  32:35
   30 Gina Smulders                                     32:58
   31 Wilko van Kempen       68 Boxtel                  32:59
   32 Frank Verhagen         57 Den Dungen              33:04
   33 Tom van Lieshout       84 Boxtel                  33:30
   34 Cees Bongenaar         61 Vught                   33:41
   35 Niek van Weert         93 Boxtel                  33:48
   36 Colin Schalken         85 Vught                   34:36
   37 Wouter Weug            64 Boxtel                  34:52
   38 Henny van Oirschot     63 Boxtel                  34:56
   39 Maarten van den Hurk   66 Boxtel                  34:57
   40 Maarte van de Laak     63 Boxtel                  34:58
   41 Martien van Rooij                                 35:18
   42 Erik Jan van Dijk      74 Boxtel                  35:20
   43 Ruud van Dijk          60 Boxtel                  35:24
   44 Marty van de Sande-Mos                            35:30
   45 Wilbert Timmermans     70 Boxtel                  35:32
   46 Otto Ahlers            64 Boxtel                  36:05
   47 Peter Cras             60 Best                    36:07
   48 Femke van Lee          80 Liempde                 36:21
   49 Jan Kuijpers           55 Boxtel                  36:24
   50 Twan Tiebosch          69 Boxtel                  36:41
   51 Martin van de Rijt     52 Boxtel                  36:50
   52 Frans van Esch         57 Liempde                 36:53
   53 Roel Segers            75 Helmond                 37:21
   54 Bart Pennings          80 Boxtel                  37:23
   55 Sandra van den Elshout 74 Boxtel                  37:36
   56 Karin Colen            62 Den Dungen              37:37
   57 Loek Verdonk           63 Heeswijk Dinther        37:38
   58 R Arga                 61 Boxtel                  37:47
   59 Harrie Leenders        43 Erp                     37:54
   60 Theo Spierings         49 Boxtel                  37:59
   61 Sylvia van Gulik       64 Boxtel                  38:04
   62 Esther Herthem         70 Boxtel                  38:04
   63 han goossens           49 Boxtel                  38:10
   64 Toine van den Elshout  72 Boxtel                  38:39
   65 Olga Zwaneveld         66 Boxtel                  38:43
   66 Stephen van As         51 Boxtel                  38:44
   67 Ilse van der Bergh        Boxtel                  39:01
   68 Wim van Rijzingen      57 Boxtel                  39:02
   69 Wim Netten             52 Boxtel                  39:02
   70 Jan Plasman            41 Vlijmen                 39:18
   71 Jens Karreman          63 Zaltbommel              39:42
   72 Arjan de Bruijn        69 Boxtel                  39:50
   73 Arno van de Oetelaar   70 Liempde                 39:51
   74 Caroline de Groot Krei 69 Den Bosch               39:53
   75 Michiel Schimmel       99 Liempde                 40:07
   76 W Arga                 56 Boxtel                  40:09
   77 Alwin Bax              65 Boxtel                  40:33
   78 Karin Schoenmakers     78 Boxtel                  40:59
   79 Leo van Erp            52 Boxtel                  41:03
   80 Olga Kivits            71 Boxtel                  41:09
   81 Ton Spierings          56 Boxtel                  41:15
   82 Gerrie Timmermans         Boxtel                  41:31
   83 Claudie van Breugel    73 Boxtel                  42:02
   84 Patricia Deenen        75 Oirschot                42:03
   85 Marielle Renders       81 Spoordonk               42:04
   86 Brigitte Bax           69 Boxtel                  42:20
   87 Monique Blok           63 Boxtel                  42:25
   88 Marjo Tillie           57 Boxtel                  42:27
   89 Robert Kruidenier      69 Boxtel                  42:28
   90 Jolanda Krimp          77 Boxtel                  42:48
   91 Jan Jacobs             59 Boxtel                  42:52
   92 Jan den Otter          51 Gemonde                 43:02
   93 Albert Schimmel        61 Liempde                 43:09
   94 Angelique Bevers       67 Liempde                 43:16
   95 Yvonne Mornout         69 Gemonde                 43:17
   96 Ilse van Brussel                                  43:19
   97 Jeroen Gelogen         78 Boxtel                  43:23
   98 Bert van der Leeuw     52 Boxtel                  43:34
   99 Marloes Vekemans       73 Boxtel                  43:39
  100 Helma van de Ven       59 Boxtel                  43:46
  101 Cor Engels             52 Den Bosch               43:56
  102 Martien van Houtum     63 Boxtel                  44:09
  103 Yvonne Langenhoff      70 Boxtel                  44:22
  104 Wendy van Oirschot     74 Boxtel                  44:23
  105 Peggy van Son          65 Boxtel                  44:31
  106 Van Keulen             60 Ammerzoden              44:45
  107 Fieny van den Eerenbee 52 Den Bosch               44:46
  108 Monika van de Langenbe 72 Boxtel                  44:47
  109 Marion van der Velden  75 Boxtel                  44:47
  110 Helma Lobbezoo         71 Boxtel                  45:50
  111 Marja Jooren           61 Liempde                 47:30
  112 Els Cleutjens          67 Boxtel                  47:41
  113 Riet Bouman            53 Boxtel                  47:42
  114 Clemens Nienhuis       50 Boxtel                  47:42
  115 Sophie Verhoeven       81 Boxtel                  48:16
  116 Rien van Hemmen        46 Boxtel                  48:19
  117 Wilfred Kreijveld                                 48:24
  118 Judith Kastelijn       79 Liempde                 50:34
  119 Caroline van der Berg  71 Boxtel                  50:35
  120 Miranda van de Oetelaa 69 Liempde                 51:46
  121 Elvis Arga             64 Boxtel                  52:35
  122 Anouk Schouwenaars                                53:02
  123 Willem van Zantvoort                              53:41
  124 Greet van der Donk                                53:42
  125 Ans Bos                54 's-Hertogenbosch        54:24
  126 Natasja Corver         63 Rosmalen                54:24
  127 Ans van Roij           63 Boxtel                  54:42
  128 Marjan Heijmans        73 Boxtel                  55:23
  129 Marloes Hendriks       69 Boxtel                  56:21
  130 Nicole van Noort       70 Liempde                 56:22
                                                             
      HEREN SENIOREN                                        
    1 Maikel van der Steen   92 Prins Hendrik           29:24
    2 Gerwin van den Hurk    86 Prins Hendrik           30:40
    3 Martin Mom             94 Eindhoven Atletiek      32:45
    4 Jama Osmaniman         91 De Keien                32:46
    5 Marc van Vliet         84 Tilburg Road Runners    38:37
                                                             
      HEREN MASTERS 35+                                  
    1 J. Zijderlaan          68 Avantri                 34:37
    2 Jos Wolf               72 OSS-VOLO                34:57
    3 Erik Wolfs             75 Zaltbommel              36:12
    4 Martin van den Broek   70 Marvel                  36:21
    5 Tony de Groot          73 Marvel                  36:31
    6 Henk van de Giessen    68 OSS-VOLO                36:41
    7 Fred van Baalen        62 Vught                   41:27
                                                             
      HEREN MASTERS 50+                                  
    1 Peter Duvekot          61 Prins Hendrik           31:29
    2 Adri Henskens          60 OSS-VOLO                31:50
    3 Toon de Rouw           51 Marvel                  35:25
                                                             
      JJA                                               
    1 Luuk Hendriks          94 OSS-VOLO                22:38
    2 Lukas Duvekot          94 Prins Hendrik           23:50
    3 Michiel Hoornick       94 Prins Hendrik           26:15
                                                             
      JJB                                               
    1 Casper van der Putten  95 Eindhoven Atletiek      14:52
    2 Detlef Zwaneveld       95 Marvel                  19:24
                                                             
      VROUWEN                                       
    1 Marlin van Hal         93 Mill                    28:20
    2 Yvonne de Jong         81 Prins Hendrik           33:02
    3 Myrna Nierop           88 Den Bosch               34:18
    4 Hilda Huizing          90 OSS-VOLO                36:51
    5 Marlon van Velthoven   85 Sint-Michielsgestel     41:53
                                                             
      VROUWEN MASTERS                                 
    1 Yvonne van der Velden  63 OSS-VOLO                35:08
    2 Marjo Eshuis           63 OSS-VOLO                37:50
                                                             
      MJA                                       
    1 Lysanne Wilkens        94 Prins Hendrik           19:28
                                                             
      MJB                                       
    1 Anne van den Bosch     95 OSS-VOLO                12:35
    2 I. van der Giessen     96 OSS-VOLO                13:11
                                                             
      JJD                                               
    1 Mees van Berlo         99 Prins Hendrik            7:45
    2 Thijs Kouwenberg       99 Boxtel                   9:09
    3 Mees Bleumink          99 Marvel                   9:10
    4 Luuk de Bruijn         00 Marvel                   9:55
                                                             
      JJC                                               
    1 Jasper Janssen         99 Prins Hendrik            7:13
    2 Stijn van Geene        97 OSS-VOLO                 7:20
    3 Juul Linders           98 Prins Hendrik            7:41
    4 Just van Hal           98 Prins Hendrik            7:55
    5 Bas Peeters            97 Marvel                   8:50
    6 Bartek Pula            98 Marvel                   8:52
    7 Thomas Petsch          99 Prins Hendrik           10:12
    8 Brecht van Iersel      99 Prins Hendrik           10:13
                                                             
      MJC                                               
    1 Maartje Westermann     98 Attila                  10:41
    2 Sophie van Gemert      99 Haaren                  11:30
                                                             
      MJD                                               
    1 Annamaria Vorstenbosch 99 Marvel                   4:13
    2 Renske van den Eijnde  00 Vught                    4:26
    3 Fenna van der Steen    99 Marvel                   4:52
                                                             
      JPA                                               
    1 Stan Schipperen        01 Scorpio                  3:33
    2 Willem Korstanje       02 Attila                   3:47
    3 Floris Nolet           02 Prins Hendrik            3:50
    4 Jack Abernethy         02 Eindhoven Atletiek       4:00
    5 Jens Roelen            02 Den Bosch                4:22
    6 Tijmen van Hal         01 Prins Hendrik            4:23
    7 Kay van Tilburg           Vught                    4:23
    8 Maarten van den Elshou 02 Marvel                   4:27
    9 Dries Viguurs          02 Vught                    4:29
   10 Bert de Liefde         02 Eindhoven                4:54
   11 Jelmer van Leerdam     02 Prins Hendrik            4:58
   12 Sjoerd Hacken          02 Vught                    5:02
                                                             
      MPA                                              
    1 Pien Korstanje         01 Attila                   3:54
    2 Karlijn Bongenaar      01 Prins Hendrik            4:08
    3 Lotte Houtman          01 Vught                    4:08
    4 Isa de Bruijn          02 Marvel                   4:11
    5 Sanne Diepen           02 Prins Hendrik            4:14
    6 Myrthe Kouwenberg      01 Boxtel                   4:17
    7 Emmy van den Berg      02 Vught                    4:19
    8 Julia Haentjes         01 Marvel                   4:27
    9 Esra Zijderlaan        02 Polsbroek                4:40
   10 Lisa Verheij           02 Prins Hendrik            4:55
                                                             
      JPB                                               
    1 Jasper Verberne        03 Marvel                   4:19
    2 Gijs Houtman           03 Vught                    4:20
    3 Chiel Hulshof          03 Prins Hendrik            4:22
    4 Sam Spijkers           03 Marvel                   4:51
    5 Remco van den Elshout  03 Marvel                   5:00
    6 Mees van Dooren        03 Marvel                   5:05
    7 Thom de Kruijf         03 Prins Hendrik            5:07
                                                             
      JPC                                              
    1 Koen van Diepen        05 Prins Hendrik            4:36
    2 Bart van de Wetering   04 Eindhoven Atletiek       4:56
    3 Daan Hoeveer           04 Prins Hendrik            4:57
    4 Max de Kruijf          05 Prins Hendrik            4:58
    5 Tobias van Opstal      06 Eindhoven                5:08
    6 Jua Peters             04 Prins Hendrik            5:11
    7 Maarten de Puit        04 Marvel                   5:12
    8 Finn Verhoeff          05 Prins Hendrik            5:15
    9 Luc de Kruijf          05 Prins Hendrik            5:21
   10 Robert Abernethy       04 Veldhoven                5:31
   11 Julius Martakoesoemah  06 Prins Hendrik            5:33
   12 Tim Gielen             04 Prins Hendrik            5:34
   13 Tijl Kok               05 Eindhoven Atletiek       5:45
   14 Jesse van der Geer     05 Prins Hendrik            6:39
   15 Abel Kok               06 Eindhoven Atletiek       6:40
                                                             
      MPB                                             
    1 Naomi van Opstal       03 Eindhoven Atletiek       4:12
    2 Annemiek van Iersel    03 Prins Hendrik            4:43
    3 Fenne van Iersel       03 Helvoirt                 6:16
                                                             
      MPC                                               
    1 Bieke Schipperen       04 Dussen                   4:24
    2 Iris Verheij           04 Prins Hendrik            4:37
    3 Eva Kok                05 Eindhoven Atletiek       4:38
    4 Bente Pieterse         05 Prins Hendrik            4:54
    5 Annika van der Broek   05 Marvel                   4:55
    6 Jaimy Pijnenburg       04 Marvel                   4:56
    7 Zoe Martakoesoemah     04 Prins Hendrik            4:58
    8 Noor Kouwenberg        05 Boxtel                   5:31
    9 Gwen Rodenburg         05 Marvel                   5:35
   10 Maud van der Heijden   04 Prins Hendrik            6:13
   11 Mila van der Geer      04 Prins Hendrik            6:26
 
   
 
 
Marvel Sites
Algemeen
FAC Paasloop Boxtel
Don Quichotte Sparrenbosloop
Jeugdsite

Mail webmaster
 
 
 

© Atletiekvereniging Marvel 2015