Javascript Menu by Deluxe-Menu.com
 
 
 
 
uitslagen
2019
2018
2017 en eerder


maandag 1 april 2013


Rabobank Paasloop

1 april 2013

UITSLAGENLIJST - WEDSTRIJDLOOP
Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1    622  Koos Verwey                DAK                   1971      1e M 35      51:39  17,425     3:26 
    2    631  Corne van Oirschot         Oisterwijk            1971      2e M 35      53:29  16,828     3:33 
    3    635  Jeroen Bouwman             Breda                 1978      3e M 35      55:43  16,153     3:42 
    4    627  Antonio Duijmelinck        Loopgroep Aart Stigt  1966      4e M 35      55:55  16,095     3:43 
    5    509  Sadik el Mourabite         Eindhoven             1972      1e M Sen     57:41  15,602     3:50 
    6    628  Kevin Bek                  HAC                   1976      5e M 35      59:00  15,254     3:56 
    7    637  Erwin v.d. Lisdonk         Taxandria             1971      6e M 35      59:13  15,198     3:56 
    8    639  Tein Somers                Geldrop               1978      7e M 35      59:15  15,190     3:57 
    9    633  Martin van de Broek        Boxtel                1971      8e M 35      59:19  15,173     3:57 
   10    624  Eric aarts                 Eindhoven Atletiek    1977      9e M 35      59:22  15,160     3:57 
   11    721  Andy Verhoeven             Breugel               1963      1e M 50    1:00:34  14,860     4:02 
   12    510  Jeffrey van Hout           Fortuna '67           1978      2e M Sen   1:01:05  14,734     4:04 
   13    634  Edwin van de Loop          Oss '78               1967     10e M 35    1:02:25  14,419     4:09 
   14    638  Rob Brekelmans             Vught                 1969     11e M 35    1:02:25  14,419     4:09 
   15    636  Eric Oetelaar              Fortuna '67           1965     12e M 35    1:02:50  14,324     4:11 
   16    507  Frank Verharen             Zaltbommel            1961      3e M Sen   1:03:15  14,229     4:13 
   17    802  Laura Huijbregts           Eindhoven Atletiek    1980      1e V Sen   1:04:56  13,860     4:19 
   18    715  Geert Alofs                Prins Hendrik         1956      2e M 50    1:05:16  13,790     4:21 
   19    629  Edwin Kok                  HAC                   1972     13e M 35    1:06:15  13,585     4:25 
   20    632  Nico Sanders               Liempde               1971     14e M 35    1:06:19  13,571     4:25 
   21    506  Rudo van den Brink         OSS-VOLO              1980      4e M Sen   1:06:28  13,541     4:25 
   22    714  Henry Wijffelaars          Fortuna '67           1956      3e M 50    1:06:58  13,440     4:27 
   23    718  Cees Koppen                AV Oirschot           1956      4e M 50    1:07:15  13,383     4:29 
   24    909  Henny van Oirschot         Marvel                1963      1e V35     1:07:22  13,360     4:29 
   25    719  Paul Peeters               avVN                  1955      5e M 50    1:07:55  13,252     4:31 
   26    720  Maarten Bosch              Loosbroek             1963      6e M 50    1:08:13  13,193     4:32 
   27    913  Anita Opheij               Eindhoven Atletiek    1966      2e V35     1:11:46  12,541     4:47 
   28    722  Chris Sprengers            ACW '66               1956      7e M 50    1:12:09  12,474     4:48 
   29    623  Peter Graafmans            Alphen Nb             1964     15e M 35    1:12:25  12,428     4:49 
   30    911  Els Vissers                's-Hertogenbosch      1966      3e V35     1:12:32  12,408     4:50 
   31    717  Jos van Uden               Fortuna '67           1953      8e M 50    1:12:41  12,382     4:50 
   32    626  Tonio Andre                De Keien              1974     16e M 35    1:13:22  12,267     4:53 
   33    910  Rikie Huyberts             Fortuna '67           1959      4e V35     1:13:50  12,190     4:55 
   34    912  Saskia Kivits              Schijndel             1973      5e V35     1:14:22  12,102     4:57 
   35    803  Janine Reijnders           Boxtel                1982      2e V Sen   1:17:24  11,628     5:09 
   36    713  Jos Sanders                avVN                  1951      9e M 50    1:18:19  11,492     5:13 
   37    625  Peter Rossieau             Eindhoven Atletiek    1965     17e M 35    1:22:39  10,889     5:30 
   38    800  Freya van Vlerken          Boxtel                1985      3e V Sen   1:26:43  10,379     5:46 


UITSLAGENLIJST - TRIMLOOP RECR
Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1    479  Henny Bijsterbos           Schijndel             1955      1e Recr      16:21                  
    2    447  Marian Webster             Veldhoven             1966      2e Recr      17:29                  
    3    492  Rick Croesen               Den Bosch             1987      3e Recr      18:20                  
    4    411  Annemiek Geffen            Breda                 1984      4e Recr      18:31                  
    5    430  Frans van Esch             Liempde               1958      5e Recr      18:56                  
    6    444  Lenie Arts                 Eindhoven             1951      6e Recr      21:55                  
    7    391  Bertie Foolen              Marvel                          7e Recr      22:22                  
    8    369  Yvonne van Aarle           Erp                   1970      8e Recr      22:26                  
    9    344  Thelma Lont                Marvel                          9e Recr      22:30                  
   10    390  Nicolette Flos             Marvel                         10e Recr      22:35                  
   11    352  Yvonne van Roosmalen       Marvel                         11e Recr      22:36                  
   12    389  Patricia van Esch          Marvel                         12e Recr      22:52                  
   13    351  Soewanie Ronoredjo         Marvel                         13e Recr      23:29                  
   14    392  Frans van Haaren           Marvel                         14e Recr      23:29                  
   15    354  Rian Sleegers              Marvel                         15e Recr      23:33                  
   16    496  Margaret van Dijk          Boxtel                1968     16e Recr      23:43                  
   17    388  Ester van den Broek        Marvel                         17e Recr      23:47                  
   18    393  Frans Heesch               Marvel                         18e Recr      23:47                  
   19    337  Rianne Heesch              Marvel                         19e Recr      24:23                  
   20    487  Debbie de Jong             Boxtel                1987     20e Recr      24:30                  
   21    387  Emilie Bormans             Marvel                         21e Recr      24:31                  
   22    341  Marianne van Langenberg    Marvel                         22e Recr      24:31                  
   23    349  Jolanda Rijkers            Marvel                         23e Recr      24:38                  
   24    288  Amarilys Timm-Ortela       Boxtel                1968     24e Recr      25:45                  
   25    471  herman van Geijlswijk      Berkel-Enschot        1968     25e Recr      27:41                  
   26    370  Andre van Aarle            Erp                   1967     26e Recr      29:52                  
   27    419  Marco Verbeek              St Oedenrode          1996     27e Recr      30:02                  
   28    483  Sam van Loon               Boxtel                1996     28e Recr      30:05                  
   29    431  Wilko van Kempen           Boxtel                1969     29e Recr      30:25                  
   30    412  Lars van Galen             St Oedenrode          1995     30e Recr      30:51                  
   31    465  Dennis Schuurmans          Geffen                1992     31e Recr      32:57                  
   32    461  Marc van Son               Boxtel                1972     32e Recr      32:58                  
   33    468  Bas van der Zanden         Reek                  1989     33e Recr      33:11                  
   34    428  Roel  Segers               Helmond               1976     34e Recr      33:17                  
   35    378  Twan Spierts               Tilburg               1990     35e Recr      33:30                  
   36    376  Loek van de Laar           Boxtel                1995     36e Recr      33:38                  
   37    466  Frank van Rossum           Boxtel                1965     37e Recr      34:01                  
   38    413  Roland van Galen           St Oedenrode          1964     38e Recr      34:35                  
   39    276  Jolanda van de Coevering   Tilburg               1967     39e Recr      36:53                  
   40    488  Jan van de Heuvel          Schijndel             1950     40e Recr      37:08                  
   41    437  Jan Jenk Tijsma            Eindhoven             1967     41e Recr      37:11                  
   42    464  Sharon van Rossum          Boxtel                1992     42e Recr      37:12                  
   43    396  Mari Buelens               Valkenswaard          1953     43e Recr      37:19                  
   44    423  Robert Ijzermans           Vlijmen               1974     44e Recr      37:27                  
   45    445  Marcel Webster             Helvoirt              1971     45e Recr      37:54                  
   46    435  Walter vd Linden           dronten               1964     46e Recr      39:07                  
   47    283  Bobbi Kruijsen             Uden                  1994     47e Recr      39:10                  
   48    449  Henk Heijmans              St Oedenrode          1953     48e Recr      39:29                  
   49    385  Gerard de Nooy             's-Hertogenbosch      1975     49e Recr      39:40                  
   50    495  Ton Spierings              Boxtel                1956     50e Recr      40:38                  
   51    399  Pam van den Hurk           St Oedenrode          1976     51e Recr      41:03                  
   52    292  Ina van Honk               's-Hertogenbosch      1965     52e Recr      41:41                  
   53    443  Harrie Stempher                                  1951     53e Recr      41:58                  
   54    456  Marieke Verhoeven          St Oedenrode          1976     54e Recr      42:28                  
   55    377  Angela Brus                Sint-Oedenrode        1969     55e Recr      42:32                  
   56    380  Astrid Keeren- van Erp     Sint-Oedenrode        1975     56e Recr      42:32                  
   57    300  Manon vd Biggelaar         Sint-Oedenrode        1974     57e Recr      42:32                  
   58    407  Anneke Arts                Schijndel             1959     58e Recr      43:42                  
   59    467  Annelieke van der Linden   Uden                  1990     59e Recr      43:48                  
   60    429  Marja Jooren               Liempde               1961     60e Recr      43:50                  
   61    287  Johan Pijnenburg           Boxtel                1983     61e Recr      43:54                  
   62    281  Laura Pijnenburg           Boxtel                1987     62e Recr      43:54                  
   63    289  Peter de Laat              's-Hertogenbosch      1960     63e Recr      44:44                  
   64    448  Peter Hellings             St Oedenrode          1947     64e Recr      44:57                  
   65    440  Marion van der Velden      Boxtel                1976     65e Recr      45:21                  
   66    441  Joyce van der Steen        Haaren                1975     66e Recr      45:23                  
   67    476  Olga Zwaneveld             Boxtel                1967     67e Recr      45:42                  
   68    366  Ferry van der Donk         Eindhoven             1978     68e Recr      46:16                  
   69    475  Marc Zwaneveld             Boxtel                1965     69e Recr      46:32                  
   70    294  Marij Strijbosch           Boxtel                1962     70e Recr      46:39                  
   71    436  Maranne vd Linden          Dronten               1967     71e Recr      46:47                  
   72    484  Yvette Kievit              Boxtel                1970     72e Recr      47:48                  
   73    469  Marjan Heijmans            Boxtel                1974     73e Recr      48:50                  
   74    438  Henri Coevering            Boxtel                1974     74e Recr      50:02                  
   75    278  Jolanda van de Vries       Boxtel                1963     75e Recr      50:18                  
   76    398  Randy Stolk                Boxtel                1987     76e Recr      50:28                  
   77    462  Marty van de Sande         Boxtel                1970     77e Recr      50:45                  
   78    463  Wendy van de Dungen        Boxtel                1972     78e Recr      50:46                  
   79    432  Tom van Lieshout           Boxtel                1985     79e Recr      51:30                  
   80    433  Jan Bakx                   Boxtel                1958     80e Recr      53:10                  
   81    384  Frank van den Bosch        Liempde               1985     81e Recr      53:49                  
   82    424  Martin van de Rijt         Boxtel                1953     82e Recr      53:58                  
   83    372  Rian Hebben                Overloon              1965     83e Recr      54:40                  
   84    400  Toine van den Elshout      Boxtel                1972     84e Recr      55:14                  
   85    364  Inge Verhoeven             Utrecht               1984     85e Recr      55:39                  
   86    473  Detlef Zwaneveld           Boxtel                1996     86e Recr      56:33                  
   87    409  Bas Peeters                Boxtel                1997     87e Recr      56:33                  
   88    299  Yvonne Mornout             Gemonde               1969     88e Recr      57:48                  
   89    405  Jasper Bouwman             Oisterwijk            1982     89e Recr      57:51                  
   90    368  Wim Netten                 Boxtel                1952     90e Recr      58:10                  
   91    277  Miranda de Swart           Tilburg               1980     91e Recr      58:19                  
   92    482  Arian Broeren              Schijndel             1965     92e Recr      59:16                  
   93    416  Leen Geschiere             Vught                 1962     93e Recr      59:24                  
   94    459  Henk van de Boogaard       Valkenswaard          1965     94e Recr      59:39                  
   95    450  Mark Wagenaars             Boxtel                1974     95e Recr    1:00:03                  
   96    427  Ringo van Dorst            Boxtel                1987     96e Recr    1:00:05                  
   97    382  Linda Ruijs                Boxtel                1979     97e Recr    1:00:42                  
   98    489  William van Griensven      Boxtel                         98e Recr    1:01:02                  
   99    439  Jan den Otter              Gemonde               1952     99e Recr    1:01:20                  
  100    298  Valentijn V. Schaik        Boxtel                1995    100e Recr    1:02:03                  
  101    296  Jeroen Thoonen             Tilburg               1978    101e Recr    1:02:04                  
  102    426  Marnix Pieterse            Eindhoven             1970    102e Recr    1:03:05                  
  103    422  Jeroen Spierings           Boxtel                1980    103e Recr    1:03:13                  
  104    371  Ronny Voets                Best                  1968    104e Recr    1:03:23                  
  105    358  Helma van de Ven           Boxtel                1959    105e Recr    1:03:26                  
  106    408  Egbert Hazenberg           Boxtel                1951    106e Recr    1:03:32                  
  107    454  Sepp van Loon              Boxtel                1973    107e Recr    1:03:47                  
  108    414  Harrie Gunnink             Eindhoven             1961    108e Recr    1:04:24                  
  109    477  Marcel Holthuis            Berghem               1961    109e Recr    1:05:30                  
  110    491  Angelique van Rijt         Boxtel                1970    110e Recr    1:06:17                  
  111    480  Freek Aertsen              Son                   1964    111e Recr    1:06:33                  
  112    415  Ralf Bollen                St Oedenrode          1971    112e Recr    1:07:42                  
  113    381  Marcel van den Braak       Boxtel                1962    113e Recr    1:07:53                  
  114    363  Roland Robinson            Helmond               1962    114e Recr    1:08:02                  
  115    401  Sandra van Elshout         Boxtel                1975    115e Recr    1:08:36                  
  116    457  Maarte van de Laak         Boxtel                1963    116e Recr    1:09:19                  
  117    373  Manolito Hulsebos          Best                  1983    117e Recr    1:10:28                  
  118    452  Bas Bressers               Boxtel                1976    118e Recr    1:10:57                  
  119    280  Joost van Rosendaal        Best                  1967    119e Recr    1:11:35                  
  120    383  Jeroen de Bakker           Eindhoven             1965    120e Recr    1:11:39                  
  121    291  Bart van de Sande          Sint-Oedenrode        1974    121e Recr    1:11:43                  
  122    451  Ingrid Hommerson           Boxtel                1977    122e Recr    1:12:48                  
  123    406  Pieter Jansen              St Oedenrode          1961    123e Recr    1:13:26                  
  124    420  Maikel van de Zand         Boxtel                1978    124e Recr    1:13:39                  
  125    402  Otto Ahlers                Boxtel                1964    125e Recr    1:14:11                  
  126    421  Theo Spierings             Boxtel                1949    126e Recr    1:14:45                  
  127    362  Barbara van Overhagen      Heeswijk-Dinther      1977    127e Recr    1:14:57                  
  128    478  Jos Hopman                 Eindhoven             1939    128e Recr    1:15:56                  
  129    494  Olaf Pijnenburg            Boxtel                1968    129e Recr    1:16:01                  
  130    442  Geert Kox                  Veldhoven             1964    130e Recr    1:16:24                  
  131    486  Stephen van As             Boxtel                1952    131e Recr    1:17:10                  
  132    455  Rinus Luijkx               Sprang Capelle        1947    132e Recr    1:17:45                  
  133    485  Erwin Kievit               Boxtel                1969    133e Recr    1:18:20                  
  134    410  Philar Schelle             Boxtel                1972    134e Recr    1:18:28                  
  135    425  Daan Reuhman               Waalre                1961    135e Recr    1:18:52                  
  136    365  Luc Minderhoud             Sint-Oedenrode        1965    136e Recr    1:19:13                  
  137    493  Ilse van de Bergh          Boxtel                1967    137e Recr    1:20:16                  
  138    474  Jan Vermeulen              Eindhoven             1965    138e Recr    1:21:00                  
  139    472  Peter van der Heijden      Geldrop               1954    139e Recr    1:21:41                  
  140    361  Menno van Heesewijk        Reek                  1977    140e Recr    1:21:52                  
  141    397  Jeroen Gelissen            Boxtel                1979    141e Recr    1:21:56                  
  142    286  Arjan de Bruijn            Boxtel                1969    142e Recr    1:22:03
         297  Angelique Claasen          Den Bosch             1969                 1:22:33                  
  143    418  Monique van Aarle          Schijndel             1968    143e Recr    1:22:38      
  144    446  Wouter Rijckaert           Eindhoven             1975    144e Recr    1:24:19                  
  145    490  Hein Vissers               Veghel                1956    145e Recr    1:24:20                  
  146    470  Thomas van Thiel           Boxtel                1975    146e Recr    1:24:56                  
  147    498  Joyce ten Doeschate-de Gr  Leiden                1981    147e Recr    1:25:36                  
  148    460  Marleen Smulders           Best                  1951    148e Recr    1:26:46                  
  149    290  Ben Janssen                Oisterwijk            1967    149e Recr    1:27:30                  
  150    453  Cor Engels                 Den Bosch             1952    150e Recr    1:27:39                  
  151    367  Peggy van Son              Boxtel                1965    151e Recr    1:30:51                  
  152    374  Michel van Kessel          Tilburg               1959    152e Recr    1:32:08                  
  153    379  Henny Valks                Eindhoven             1957    153e Recr    1:36:03                  
  154    360  Bas van de Loo             Eindhoven             1977    154e Recr    1:36:41                  
  155    279  Peter van der Ven          Boxtel                1948    155e Recr    1:37:09                  
  156    285  Julia van Beek             Eindhoven             1995    156e Recr    1:37:56                  
  157    375  Astrid Mulder              Tilburg               1959    157e Recr    1:37:59                  
  158    434  Francien den Ouden         Boxtel                1958    158e Recr    1:38:11                  
  159    359  Miranda v.d. oetelaar      Liempde               1969    159e Recr    1:39:53   
               
UITSLAGENLIJST - TRIMLOOP JEUGD
Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1     12  Lars van Aarle             Erp                   1999      1e Jeugd     13:53                  
    2     16  Thomas Kooistra            Tilburg               2001      2e Jeugd     14:26                  
    3     14  Wouter Kuijpers            Boxtel                1999      3e Jeugd     14:33                  
    4     19  Thijs Kouwenberg           Boxtel                1999      4e Jeugd     14:53                  
    5     17  Guus Jans                  Vianen NB             2001      5e Jeugd     16:57                  
    6     11  Casper Mornout             Gemonde               2000      6e Jeugd     17:00                  
    7     18  Julia Verbroekken          Rijkevoort            1999      7e Jeugd     17:22                  
    8     22  Stef Coevering             Boskant               1999      8e Jeugd     18:49                  
    9     24  Owen Coevering             Boskant               2001      9e Jeugd     20:34                  
   10     21  Fabienne Rikse             Boxtel                2000     10e Jeugd     25:03                  
   11     20  Nienke Kievit              Boxtel                2000     11e Jeugd     25:04                  
   12     15  Luuk de Bruijn             Boxtel                2000     12e Jeugd     40:31                  
   13     23  Bryan vd Coevering         Boskant               1998     13e Jeugd     44:32     

 
   
 
 
Marvel Sites
Algemeen
FAC Paasloop Boxtel
Don Quichotte Sparrenbosloop
Jeugdsite

Mail webmaster
 
 
 

© Atletiekvereniging Marvel 2015