Javascript Menu by Deluxe-Menu.com
 
 
 
 
uitslagen
2018
2017
2016 en eerder


zondag 27 oktober 2013


Don Quichotte Sparrenbosloop

27 oktober 2013

Plts Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
---- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
JEUGD, JEUGDLOOP
1 Jeroen van de Veen 02 Veghel 6:18
2 Willem van Leeuwen 04 Bloemendaal 6:54
3 Simone van Roosmalen 98 Haaren 8:11
4 Maureen van de Oetelaa 98 Liempde 8:35
5 Suusje van Son 05 Boxtel 9:06
6 Yannick van Asveldt 98 Boxtel 23:35
7 Romy van de Oetelaar 01 Liempde 34:14

RECR, RECREANTEN
1 Janine van Roosmalen 95 Haaren 8:12
2 Lieke Timmermans 95 Boxtel 8:41
3 Maartje Timmermans 97 Boxtel 9:45
4 Angelique Verheule 69 Boxtel 10:28
5 Tim de Laat 64 Boxtel 10:57
6 Michel Timmermans 65 Boxtel 16:01
7 Roel Kerkhofs 79 Boxtel 17:55
8 Jasper de Laat 94 Boxtel 18:45
9 Dirk-Pieter Smits 71 Boxtel 19:47
10 Rianne van Oirschot 69 Liempde 22:09
11 Sjoerd Marcusse 93 Halsteren 22:19
12 Marjan Heijmans 73 Boxtel 23:13
13 Hein van Asveldt 63 Boxtel 23:35
14 Ingrid van den Akker 67 Liempde 23:54
15 Nicole Brandsma 75 Boxtel 23:58
16 Jolanda Raaijmakers 72 Liempde 24:07
17 Michel van de Ven Boxtel 24:07
18 Chantal Vermeulen 76 Boxtel 25:12
19 Marloes Vekemans 73 Boxtel 26:43
20 Patrick Pennings 70 Boxtel 28:04
21 Peter van Kampen 65 Boxtel 28:31
22 Debby van Lieshout 81 Boxtel 29:19
23 Kitty Beekmans 74 Gemonde 29:48
24 Hanneke van der Krieke 79 Boekel 30:05
25 Roel Segers 75 Helmond 30:17
26 Celine van Griensven 79 Boxtel 31:26
27 Ronald Schellekens 71 Gemonde 32:24
28 Rens Jansen 84 Boxtel 32:32
29 Marco Dreuning 68 Boxtel 32:35
30 Jolanda Krimp 77 Boxtel 33:05
31 Ramon de Haas 64 's-Hertogenbosch 34:08
32 Albert Pepers 58 Veghel 35:02
33 Diana Vingerhoets 69 Boxtel 35:04
34 Dick Horsten 62 Boxtel 35:04
35 Bas Bressers 75 Boxtel 35:10
36 Mark van Doorn 79 Boxtel 35:10
37 Carine Nies 68 Boxtel 35:17
38 Jos Verberne Boxtel 35:36
39 Henny van Oirschot 63 Boxtel 35:50
40 Wouter Weng 64 Boxtel 35:50
41 Tom van Lieshout 84 Boxtel 36:22
42 Maarten van der Hurk 66 Boxtel 36:42
43 Patricia Hendriks 75 Boxtel 37:07
44 Frans van de Pasch 59 Boxtel 37:20
45 Amarilys Timm 68 Boxtel 37:28
46 Carolien de LaatReijnd 66 Boxtel 37:28
47 Paul Goossens 79 Boxtel 37:40
48 Jan Kuijpers 55 Boxtel 37:43
49 Bas van der Meer 97 Boxtel 38:09
50 Han Goossens 49 Boxtel 38:11
51 Marc van Son 71 Boxtel 38:47
52 Tonneke van Leeuwen 68 Bloemendaal 38:56
53 Ilse van den Bergh 66 Boxtel 38:57
54 Yvonne Mornout 69 Gemonde 39:11
55 Saskia Kivits 72 Schijndel 39:43
56 Arjan de Bruijn 69 Boxtel 40:23
57 Jens Karreman 68 Zaltbommel 40:32
58 Harriette de Wild 63 Boxtel 40:36
59 Wendy Swanenberg-van O 70 Liempde 40:53
60 Ruben Jakobs 70 Uden 41:02
61 Piet Habets 53 Boxtel 41:07
62 Randy Stolk 87 Boxtel 41:23
63 Judith Kastelijn 79 Liempde 41:24
64 Nelly van Gestel 58 Boxtel 41:24
65 Paul Maddock 62 Boxtel 41:33
66 ton Spierings 56 Boxtel 41:39
67 Robert Kruidenier 69 Boxtel 42:00
68 Monique Dongelmans 63 Boxtel 42:35
69 Pauline de Fielliettaz 72 Boxtel 42:40
70 Davy Kastelijn 77 Liempde 43:02
71 Fleur van Haaren Boxtel 43:07
72 Miranda van den Oetela 69 Liempde 43:09
73 Brigitte Bax 69 Boxtel 43:24
74 Peggy van Son 65 Boxtel 43:31
75 Monique Blok 63 Boxtel 43:36
76 Piet van de Sande 51 Boxtel 44:22
77 M van de Langenberg 72 Boxtel 44:28
78 Lucas Jacobs 97 Boxtel 44:36
79 Margaret van Dijk 67 Boxtel 44:43
80 Jan den Otter 51 Gemonde 44:46
81 Helma Lobezoo 71 Boxtel 44:50
82 Tijn de Haan 68 Boxtel 44:52
83 Patrick van Weert 78 Boxtel 45:28
84 Jan Jacobs 59 Boxtel 45:39
85 Bert van der Leeuw 52 Boxtel 46:13
86 Dafne Jansen 95 Boxtel 46:19
87 Nick van Weert 93 Boxtel 47:20
88 Monique van Beers 65 Boxtel 47:20
89 Clemens Nienhuis 50 Boxtel 48:22
90 Gerrie Timmermans 52 Boxtel 48:55
91 Esther Harmsen 70 Boxtel 49:50
92 Marloes Hendriks 69 Boxtel 50:19
93 Sylvia van Gulik 64 Boxtel 50:25
94 Willy Schriemer 58 Boxtel 51:24
95 Peter van der Ven 48 Boxtel 51:24

HSEN, HEREN SENIOREN
1 Martin Mom 94 Eindhoven 33:34
2 Ramon van Weert 91 Marvel 34:42

H 35+, HEREN 35+
1 Koos Verwey 71 DAK 31:44
2 Jos Wolf 72 OSS-VOLO 36:06
3 Tony de Groot 73 Marvel 36:31

M 50+, HEREN 50+
1 Alex Gijsbers 60 Berghem 29:58
2 Geert Alofs 56 Prins Hendrik 33:29
3 Frans Govers 51 Oss '78 33:44
4 Peter Scheutjens 63 Marvel 34:07
5 Rob Noordzij 58 Fijnaart 35:27
6 Theo Spierings 49 Marvel 38:21

JJA, JONGENS JA
1 Casper van der Putten 95 Eindhoven Atletiek 20:04
2 Luuk Hendriks 94 OSS-VOLO 22:48
3 Remi van Oosterhout 94 OSS-VOLO 24:07
4 Michiel Hoornick 94 Prins Hendrik 25:17
5 Detief Zwaneveld 95 Marvel 26:21

JJB, JONGENS JB
1 Stijn van Geene 97 OSS-VOLO 16:38
2 Juul Linders 98 Vught 18:14
3 Dylian Noordzij 97 Fijnaart 18:59
4 Hessel Gras 97 De Keien 19:18
5 Bas Peeters 97 Marvel 19:45

VS, V SENIOREN
1 Hilda Huizing 90 OSS-VOLO 37:27
2 Margriet Zijderlaan 80 Clytoneus 38:23

VM 35, V MASTERS 35+
1 Diana van Gent 75 Amersfoort 39:58

MJB, MJB
1 I. van der Giessen 96 OSS-VOLO 13:06

JJD, JJD
1 Floris Nolet 02 Prins Hendrik 8:21
2 Laurens te Booy 01 Prins Hendrik 8:48
3 Kai van Tilburg 02 Prins Hendrik 9:04
4 Tijmen Hof 01 De Keien 10:00
5 Kane van Zutphen 00 De Keien 10:00
6 Tijmen van Hal 00 Vught 10:20
7 Luuk de Bruijn 00 Marvel 10:34

JJC, JJC
1 Aron Koning 99 De Keien 7:39
2 Brecht van Iersel 99 Prins Hendrik 9:14
3 Mees Bleumink 99 Marvel 9:16
4 Yme Kingma 99 OSS-VOLO 9:17

MJC, MJC
1 Renske van den Eijnde 00 Prins Hendrik 10:00
2 Geerke van Iersel 00 Helvoirt 11:06

MJD, MJD
1 Karlijn Bongenaar 01 Prins Hendrik 3:58
2 Lotte Houtman 01 Prins Hendrik 4:02
3 Cinder Vis 01 OSS-VOLO 4:10
4 Kyaza Gijsbers 02 Berghem 4:16
5 Myrthe Kouwenberg 01 Marvel 4:29
6 Gita Smits 01 De Keien 5:53

JPA, JPA
1 Wicher Ketelaars 02 De Keien 4:11
2 Jasper Verberne 03 Marvel 4:18
3 Gijs Houtman 03 Prins Hendrik 4:22
4 Maarten van den Elshou 02 Marvel 4:28
5 Chiel Hulshof 03 Prins Hendrik 4:30
6 Rens de Graauw 03 Prins Hendrik 4:38
7 Sam Spijkers 03 Marvel 4:48
8 Remco van den Elshout 03 Marvel 4:55
9 Thom de Kruijf 03 Prins Hendrik 5:02

MPA, MPA
1 Kiani-Dazlyn Kooij 02 Dolichos 4:04
2 Sanne Diepen 02 Prins Hendrik 4:07
3 Emmy van den Berg 02 Prins Hendrik 4:09
4 Isa de Bruijn 02 Marvel 4:21
5 Marieke Derksen 02 De Keien 4:45
6 Annemiek van Iersel 03 Prins Hendrik 5:08
7 Lisa Verheij 02 Prins Hendrik 5:16
8 Fenne van Iersel 03 Helvoirt 6:15

JPB, JPB
1 Thijmen Muller 04 De Keien 4:36
2 Jua Peters 04 Vught 4:51
3 Jasper Heijnes 04 Prins Hendrik 4:53
4 Dieter Stolzenbach 04 Prins Hendrik 4:56
5 Maarten de Puit 04 Marvel 4:58
6 Daan van Hoeven 04 Prins Hendrik 5:06
7 Mike van den Braak 04 Marvel 5:24

JPC, JPC
1 Stefan Bezem 05 Prins Hendrik 4:24
2 Koen Diepen 05 Prins Hendrik 4:26
3 Max de Kruijf 05 Prins Hendrik 4:30
4 Jake Romijn 05 Prins Hendrik 4:35
5 Jibbe Leenders 06 Prins Hendrik 4:37
6 Finn Verhoeff 05 Prins Hendrik 4:51
7 Sean Halewijn 05 Prins Hendrik 5:09
8 Wouter van Hoeven 05 Prins Hendrik 5:12
9 Bastiaan Herzberger 05 Prins Hendrik 5:15
10 Luc de Kruijf 05 Prins Hendrik 5:17
11 Sep Kraanen 05 Prins Hendrik 5:19
12 Julius Nolet 07 Prins Hendrik 5:22
13 Jukius Martakoesoemah 06 Prins Hendrik 5:33
14 Kyan van Doorn 06 Marvel 6:05
15 Sam Boender 08 Eindhoven Atletiek 7:45

MPB, MPB
1 Anne GabriŽls 04 De Keien 4:22
2 Noa Raboa 04 Prins Hendrik 4:28
3 Lotte Kuijpers 04 De Keien 4:28
4 Iris Verheij 04 Prins Hendrik 4:30
5 ZoŽ Martakoesoemah 04 Prins Hendrik 4:36
6 Fleur Boender 04 Eindhoven Atletiek 4:52
7 Jaimy Pijnenburg 04 Marvel 5:13

MPC, MPC
1 Eva Kok 05 Eindhoven Atletiek 4:41
2 Noa van de Leur 05 Roosendaal 4:54
3 Loekie Krull 05 Marvel 5:04
4 Noor Kouwenberg 05 Marvel 5:18
5 Meike de Graauw 05 Prins Hendrik 5:24
6 Evy van de Leur 06 Roosendaal 5:32
7 Simone van Gemert 05 Goirle 5:36
8 Senna Rabou 05 Prins Hendrik 5:38
9 Lienke Lemmens 06 Marvel 5:40
10 Gwen Rodenburg 05 Marvel 5:46

 
   
 
 
Marvel Sites
Algemeen
FAC Paasloop Boxtel
Don Quichotte Sparrenbosloop
Jeugdsite

Mail webmaster
 
 
 

© Atletiekvereniging Marvel 2015