Javascript Menu by Deluxe-Menu.com
 
 
 
 
uitslagen
2018
2017
2016 en eerder

zondag 26 oktober 2014


Don Quichotte Sparrenbosloop

26 oktober 2014

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      JEUGD, JEUGDLOOP                                       
    1 Twan Verkamman         01 Rosmalen                 5:41
    2 Joep Marsille          02 Den Bosch                6:37
    3 Pepijn van Thiel       06 Boxtel                   6:58
    4 Guus Marsille          06 Den Bosch                6:58
    5 Charlotte Huth         02 's-Hertogenbosch         7:39
    6 Mart Geelinck          06 Boxtel                   7:48
    7 Suusje van Son         05 Boxtel                   8:20
    8 Isa de Bruijn          02 Boxtel                   8:21
    9 Maaike Lobbezoo        02 Boxtel                   8:26
   10 Wouter van Dortmont    06 Best                     8:34
   11 Luuk de Bruijn         00 Boxtel                   8:43
   12 Roos Marsille          04 Den Bosch                8:51
   13 Sophie Rauterberg      00 Boxtel                   9:07
   14 Lenneke Schellekens    00 Boxtel                   9:07
   15 Toon Rood              03 Vught                    9:26
   16 Mila Rovers            05 Esch                    10:11
   17 Lisa van de Aker       09 Boxtel                  10:30
   18 Anou van de Sande      06 Esch                    10:36
   19 Casper Mornout         00 Gemonde                 16:44
   20 Maikel van Eindhoven   02 Gemonde                 17:16
   21 Romy van de Oetelaar      Liempde                 17:59
                                                             
      RECR., RECREANTEN                                      
    1 Ronnie van Dortmont    71 Best                     8:35
    2 Marleen van de Oetelaa 98 Liempde                  9:16
    3 Gilles Westerbeek      98 Boxtel                  10:11
    4 Isabelle Rovers        76 Esch                    10:31
    5 Nicole van den Broek      STR                     12:01
    6 Caroline Bruijnel         STR                     19:27
    7 Anneke Arts            58 Schijndel               19:42
    8 Caoline Ruigrok        59 Boxtel                  19:50
    9 Marleen van der Aa        STR                     21:15
   10 Frank Schellekens      67 Boxtel                  21:33
   11 Ramona Verhoeven       79 Uden                    21:34
   12 Myke van Griensven        STR                     23:11
   13 Elly Meulendijk           STR                     24:16
   14 Hanneke van der Krieke 79 Boekel                  25:12
   15 Ton Spierings          56 Boxtel                  26:13
   16 Lucre Haas             67 Vught                   29:07
   17 Marthe Smits              STR                     29:35
   18 Marloes van Heeswijk      STR                     29:45
   19 Yvonne van Roosmalen   62 Boxtel                  29:59
   20 Ahdsadan Achmed Adan   86 Den Bosch               30:08
   21 Jan Plasman            41 Vlijmen                 30:32
   22 Lieke Boley            82 Boxtel                  30:54
   23 Miranda Jegers            STR                     30:59
   24 Chantal Knapen            STR                     31:04
   25 Rianne van der Heijden    STR                     31:12
   26 Mark Wagenaars         73 Boxtel                  31:14
   27 Marco Dreuning         68 Boxtel                  31:29
   28 Bianca van Liempd         STR                     32:00
   29 Alice Bremmer          66 Boxtel                  32:00
   30 Arjan de Bruijn        69 Boxtel                  32:12
   31 Lucas Rood             66 Vught                   32:45
   32 Jolanda Venmans           STR                     33:49
   33 Miranda van den Oetela    STR                     34:00
   34 Rudo van den Brink     80 Middelrode              34:00
   35 Maarte van de Laak     63 Boxtel                  34:03
   36 Peter van Laarhoven    70 Boxtel                  34:34
   37 Ans Schalks               STR                     35:00
   38 Amarilys Timm          68 Boxtel                  35:03
   39 Harriette de Wild      63 Boxtel                  35:04
   40 Henk Witlox            59 Croydon (GBR)           35:05
   41 Jos Vugts              49 Helvoirt                35:17
   42 Egbert Hazenberg       50 Boxtel                  35:23
   43 Frans van de Pasch     59 Boxtel                  35:43
   44 Rob Strik              64 Boxtel                  35:45
   45 Bas Bressers           75 Boxtel                  36:11
   46 Mark van Son           71 Boxtel                  36:18
   47 Lenne Brands           98 Liempde                 36:49
   48 Yvonne Mornout         69 Gemonde                 37:10
   49 Arthur Brands          63 Liempde                 37:11
   50 Rob van den Braak         STR                     37:34
   51 Roel Segers            73 Helmond                 38:04
   52 Karin Schoenmakers     78 Boxtel                  38:08
   53 Sjoerd Marrussen       93 Halsteren               38:25
   54 Thomas van Thiel       74 Boxtel                  38:43
   55 Stephen van As         51 Boxtel                  38:50
   56 Theo Spierings         49 Boxtel                  39:16
   57 CPJ van Breugel        73 Boxtel                  39:27
   58 W Arga                 56 Boxtel                  39:28
   59 Eric Vankrunkelesuen   64 Hinan                   39:32
   60 Saskia Kivits          72 Schijndel               39:35
   61 Jens Karreman          68 Zaltbommel              39:35
   62 Ilse van de Bergh      66 Boxtel                  39:40
   63 Tijn van den Elzen     53 St M Gestel             39:42
   64 Karin Boel             74 's-Hertogenbosch        40:03
   65 Miranda van der Ven    74 Boxtel                  40:32
   66 Guido van Erp          79 Boxtel                  40:38
   67 Roel Kerkhofs          79 Boxtel                  41:15
   68 Henri Sevenants        43 Tessenderloo            41:25
   69 Rinie Romme            66 Boxtel                  41:27
   70 Richard van de Ven        STR                     41:28
   71 Jan den Otter          51 Gemonde                 41:52
   72 Paul Maddock           51 Boxtel                  42:00
   73 Monica van de LAngenbe 72 Boxtel                  42:01
   74 Gerrie Timmermans      52 Boxtel                  42:23
   75 Jack den brok          70 Helvoirt                42:26
   76 Carlo spierings        70 Helvoirt                42:30
   77 Anique van de Ven      88 Den Bosch               42:32
   78 Helma Lobbezoo         71 Boxtel                  42:41
   79 Kyle Arga              68 Boxtel                  43:04
   80 Pascale Boleij         82 Boxtel                  43:12
   81 Tim Arga               86 Boxtel                  43:12
   82 Pauline de Fielliettaz 72 Boxtel                  43:15
   83 Maria van Dingenen     50 Tessenderloo            43:17
   84 Marc de Haan           61 Tilburg                 43:21
   85 Marijke van der Aar    92 Sint-Michielsgestel     43:23
   86 Jasper van de Akker    79 Boxtel                  43:23
   87 Giel Mutsaarts         52 Sint-Oedenrode          43:26
   88 Leo van Erp            52 Boxtel                  43:32
   89 Monique Dongelmans     63 Boxtel                  43:43
   90 Monique Blok           63 Boxtel                  44:36
   91 Francis Mutsaarts      58 Sint-Oedenrode          44:39
   92 Jos Verberne           61 Boxtel                  44:46
   93 Margaret van Dijk      67 Boxtel                  45:18
   94 Wilbert Timmermans     70 Boxtel                  45:34
   95 Bert van der Leeuw     52 Boxtel                  45:42
   96 Marloes Vekemans       73 Boxtel                  45:57
   97 Nicolette Flos         67 Boxtel                  46:31
   98 Daphne van den Oetelaa 94 Nijmegen                46:33
   99 Jan Jacobs             59 Boxtel                  46:34
  100 Hanny van Eindhoven    68 Gemonde                 46:41
  101 Judith Kasterlijn      79 Liempde                 47:34
  102 Jolijn van Lievenoogen 82 Boxtel                  51:39
  103 Ko Geelhoed            41 Boxtel                  52:10
  104 Peter van der Ven      48 Boxtel                  52:10
  105 Marjan Heijmans        73 Boxtel                  53:59
  106 Marloes Hendriks       69 Boxtel                  55:30
                                                             
      H.SEN, H.SEN                                           
    1 Milan Stawicki         92 Cifla                   30:33
    2 Joep van Oorschot      86 Prins Hendrik           33:56
    3 Ramon van Weert        91 Boxtel                  34:31
    4 Luuk Hendriks          94 Rosmalen                35:36
    5 Jelle van Gemorhtoh       Tessenderloo            39:52
    6 Juan Martinez          80 Son en Breugel          40:22
                                                             
      H.35+, HEREN 35+                                       
    1 Koos Verweij           71 Drunen                  31:34
    2 Frans Pasmans          78 Loopgroep PK            32:39
    3 Peter Mijsberg         65 Eindhoven Atletiek      33:59
    4 Ronnie van Dortmont    71 Generaal Michaelis      35:19
    5 Edwin Gelinck          69 Marvel                  35:51
    6 Andrť Boel             71 OSS-VOLO                37:18
    7 Ben Muller             77 Clytoneus               37:29
    8 Dirk van Haastrecht    70 Hellas                  37:40
    9 Andre van Aarle        67 GAC Gemert              38:22
   10 Ronny Corthout         67 Meldert                 38:49
   11 Henk van de Giessen    68 OSS-VOLO                40:06
                                                             
      H.50+, HEREN 50+                                       
    1 Dirk Volders           59 Laardal                 29:47
    2 Benny Bens             62 Tessenderloo            30:26
    3 Marc Arnauts           59 Tessenderloo            31:33
    4 Peter Duvekot          61 Prins Hendrik           32:16
    5 Johan van Hal          64 Mill                    32:52
    6 Geert Alofs            56 Prins Hendrik           33:21
    7 Cees Bongenaar         61 Prins Hendrik           33:38
    8 Bert van de Sonck      54 Boekel                  35:23
    9 Edwin Cools            58 Tessenderloo            36:01
   10 Toon de Rouw           51 Marvel                  36:52
                                                             
      JJA, JA                                                
    1 Sam van Loon           96 Marvel                  26:27
    2 Detief Zwaneveld       95 Marvel                  28:54
                                                             
      JJB, JB                                                
    1 Stijn van Geenen       97 Den Bosch               15:40
    2 Jasper Janssen         99 Empel                   16:24
    3 Thomas Yhen            97 Den Bosch               20:14
                                                             
      VSEN, V SEN                                            
    1 Margriet Zijderlaan    80 Clytoneus               38:43
                                                             
      V.35+, V 35+                                           
    1 Anja Peeters           69 Lummen                  30:41
    2 Henny van Oirschot     63 Marvel                  35:05
    3 Liliane Coomans        64 Tessenderloo            37:12
                                                             
      MJA, MJA                                               
    1 Ilona van der Giessen  96 Tuil                    19:04
                                                             
      JJD, JJD                                               
    1 Zep Couwenberg         01 Tilburg Road Runners     7:37
    2 Kai van Tilburg        02 Prins Hendrik            7:47
    3 Wicher Ketelaars       02 De Keien                 8:14
    4 Gijs houtman           03 Prins Hendrik            9:02
                                                             
      JJC, JJC                                               
    1 Brent Cuijpers         99 Oss '78                  7:27
    2 Lars van Aarle         99 Erp                      7:46
    3 RaphaŽl Dobbelstein    01 Prins Hendrik            7:55
    4 Laurens te Booy        01 Prins Hendrik            8:00
    5 Wouter Kuijpers        99 Marvel                   8:41
    6 Bela Zaborszky         01 Prins Hendrik            9:10
                                                             
      MJC, MJC                                               
    1 Karlijn Bongenaar      01 Prins Hendrik            8:27
    2 Myrthe Kouwenberg      01 Marvel                   8:51
    3 Lotte houtman          01 Prins Hendrik            9:05
    4 Lotte Manders          00 De Keien                 9:31
                                                             
      MJD, MJD                                               
    1 Anne Knijnenburg       02 Oss '78                  3:38
    2 Emmy van den Berg      02 Vught                    3:42
    3 Kyara Gijsbers         02 Oss '78                  3:43
    4 Nina Franke            02 Oss '78                  3:48
    5 Sanne Diepen           02 Prins Hendrik            3:53
    6 Cinder Vis             01 OSS-VOLO                 3:59
    7 Marieke Derksen        02 De Keien                 4:00
    8 Nienke Meubermans      03 Prins Hendrik            4:06
    9 Sterre van Bragt       03 Prins Hendrik            4:11
   10 Julia Haentjes         01 Marvel                   4:20
   11 Charlotte Huth         02 OSS-VOLO                 5:01
                                                             
      JPA, JPA                                               
    1 Jasper Verberne        03 Marvel                   3:55
    2 Mike van Bree          04 Generaal Michaelis       3:58
    3 Tristan Schoenmakers   03 De Keien                 4:05
    4 Tycho Chan             03 Esch                     4:12
    5 Thijmen Muller         04 De Keien                 4:20
    6 Bram Schutte           04 OSS-VOLO                 4:25
    7 DiŤm Couwenberg        03 Tilburg Road Runners     4:28
    8 Jasper Heijnes         04 Prins Hendrik            4:31
    9 Thom de Kruijf         03 Prins Hendrik            4:51
   10 Benjamin Dobbelstein   03 Prins Hendrik            4:52
                                                             
      MPA, MPA                                               
    1 Anne GabriŽls          04 De Keien                 4:10
    2 Iris Verheij           04 Prins Hendrik            4:16
    3 Lotte Kuijpers         04 De Keien                 4:29
    4 Zoe Martakoesoemah     04 Prins Hendrik            4:31
    5 Emmelie Schraven       04 Prins Hendrik            4:44
                                                             
      JPB, JPB                                               
    1 Jake Romijn            05 Prins Hendrik            4:01
    2 Koen diepen            05 Prins Hendrik            4:07
    3 Max de Kruijff         05 Prins Hendrik            4:10
    4 Brecht Ketelaars       05 Schijndel                4:14
    5 Mats van der Linden    05 Marvel                   4:15
    6 Quinten Derks          05 AVV                      4:22
    7 Finn Verhoeff          05 Prins Hendrik            4:38
    8 Luc de Kruijf          05 Prins Hendrik            4:50
    9 Pepijn Kremers         05 Prins Hendrik            4:57
   10 Sean Halewijn          05 Prins Hendrik            5:07
                                                             
      JPC, JPC                                               
    1 Jannis Reijenga        06 Marvel                   4:17
    2 Juibbe Leenders        06 Prins Hendrik            4:19
    3 Robbie Smulders        06 Prins Hendrik            4:20
    4 Julius Martakoesoemah  06 Prins Hendrik            4:39
    5 Julius Nolet           07 Prins Hendrik            4:40
    6 Samuel Dobbelstein     06 Prins Hendrik            4:54
    7 Ferencz Ketelaars      06 De Keien                 5:04
    8 Kyan van Doorn         06 Marvel                   5:15
    9 Joey Soyo              06 Prins Hendrik            5:23
                                                             
      MPB, MPB                                               
    1 Noa van de Leur        05 THOR                     4:21
    2 Loekie Krull           05 Marvel                   4:26
    3 Annika van der Broek   05 Marvel                   4:37
    4 Marleen van Aarle      05 Sint-Michielsgestel      4:45
    5 Roos Reijenga          05 Marvel                   4:50
    6 Noor Kouwenberg        05 Boxtel                   5:09
    7 Gwen Rodenburg         05 Marvel                   5:48
                                                             
      MPC, MPC                                               
    1 Julia Hertzberger      06 Prins Hendrik            4:43
    2 Evy van de Leur        06 THOR                     4:44
    3 Lotte Aerts            07 Generaal Michaelis       4:45
    4 Sophie van Aarle       06 Prins Hendrik            4:46
    5 Karmen Gommers         06 Prins Hendrik            5:02
    6 Noa van Velzen         07 Prins Hendrik            5:10
    7 Linde van Bragt        06 Prins Hendrik            5:15
    8 Feline Verhoeff        07 Prins Hendrik            5:22
    9 Bo Krull               07 Marvel                   5:28
   10 Tara Bouwman           07 Marvel                   5:33
 
   
 
 
Marvel Sites
Algemeen
FAC Paasloop Boxtel
Don Quichotte Sparrenbosloop
Jeugdsite

Mail webmaster
 
 
 

© Atletiekvereniging Marvel 2015