Javascript Menu by Deluxe-Menu.com
 
 
 
 
uitslagen
2019
2018
2017 en eerder


maandag 6 april 2015


Rabobank Paasloop

Rabobank Paasloop 2015

      KIDSJ, KIDSRUN                                         
    1 Ryan Leijten           04 Boxtel                   3:33
    2 Jasper Verberne        03 Boxtel                   3:34
    3 Mats vd Linden         05 Boxtel                   3:53
    4 Kamiel van den Broek      Boxtel                   4:03
    5 Jens van Oirschot      06 Boxtel                   4:03
    6 Levi Scheutjens        05 Sint Oedenrode           4:07
    7 Keon Verbruggen        08 Boxtel                   4:14
    8 Mike van den Braak     04 Boxtel                   4:38
    9 Lucas van Loon         06 's-Hertogenbosch         4:40
   10 Stef Platteeuw         08 Boxtel                   4:42
   11 Tygo Janssens          08 Boxtel                   5:00
   12 Bas van den Braak         Boxtel                   5:10
   13 Job van der Burgt      07 Boxtel                   5:20
   14 Florien Akkers         05 Boxtel                   5:21
   15 Lex Dings              10 Boxtel                   5:44
                                                             
      KIDSM, KIDSRUN                                         
    1 Veerle van Erp         04 Sint-Oedenrode           3:41
    2 Sterre van den Oever   05 Sint Oedenrode           3:49
    3 Anne Gabriels          05 Uden                     3:58
    4 Loeki Krull            05 Boxtel                   4:07
    5 Annika van den Broek   05 Liempde                  4:14
    6 Jessica Sluiter        06 Den Bosch                4:20
    7 Joann Leijten          07 Boxtel                   4:35
    8 Jiske Bakker           07 Boxtel                   4:35
    9 Bo Krull               07 Boxtel                   4:48
   10 Imme Bax               04 Boxtel                   5:11
   11 Emma Verhoeven         08 Boxtel                   5:12
   12 Annelou Hendriks       05 Boxtel                   5:22
   13 Sanne Olislagers       08 St Oedenrode             5:26
   14 Evy Bressers           06 Boxtel                   5:31
   15 Linde Platteeuw        06 Boxtel                   5:32
   16 Maud Dings             08 Boxtel                   5:39
   17 Djoeke Bakker          09 Boxtel                   6:23
                                                             
      JEUGD, TRIMLOOP JEUGD                                  
    1 Max Scheutjens         01 Sint Oedenrode          14:29
    2 Wouter Kuijpers        00 Boxtel                  16:24
    3 Maarten van den Elshou 03 Boxtel                  17:52
    4 Isa de Bruijn          02 Boxtel                  17:53
    5 Remco van den Elshout  04 Boxtel                  18:10
    6 Owen van de Coevering  01 Boskant                 19:58
    7 Puck van der Burgt     05 Boxtel                  22:50
                                                             
      RECR, TRIMLOOP RECR                                    
    1 Bas Peeters            97 Boxtel                  13:16
    2 Remco Janssens         76 Boxtel                  14:44
    3 Annabelle Hoogakker    99 Boxtel                  19:20
    4 MIranda Jegers         72 Boxtel                  19:52
    5 Desiree Stikkers       68 Boxtel                  20:03
    6 Noucra Elsendoorn      98 Mierlo                  20:26
    7 Ronald Schellekens     79 Boxtel                  20:32
    8 Harriet Geerts         62 Boxtel                  20:43
    9 Marianne van der Linde 67 Dronten                 21:02
   10 Avigal Janssen         97 Boxtel                  21:22
   11 Thelma Lont            64 Boxtel                  22:29
   12 Klaartje van der Burgt 74 Boxtel                  22:53
   13 Jolanda van de Coeveri 67 Tilburg                 24:14
   14 Truus Verberk          64 Boxtel                  24:24
   15 Jody Scholten          98 Helmond                 25:08
   16 Serge Hubers           72 Boxtel                  26:47
   17 Mart Vis               82 Nijmegen                28:51
   18 Dave de Kleijn         84 Schijndel               32:11
   19 Detlef Zwaneveld       96 Boxtel                  34:03
   20 Pierre Vugts           86 Schijndel               34:16
   21 Egbert Hazenberg       50 Boxtel                  35:06
   22 Henk Heijmans          53 Sint-Oedenrode          36:20
   23 Jan Heuvel             49 Schijndel               36:58
   24 Alwin van Breugel      88 st Michielsgestel       37:43
   25 John Kuijpers          70 Boxtel                  37:59
   26 Peter Rossieau         65 Eindhoven               38:06
   27 Pam van den Hurk       76 St Oedenrode            39:05
   28 Hans Bleumink          64 Boxtel                  39:13
   29 Helma van de Ven       59 Boxtel                  39:32
   30 Ester Hartman          71 Boxtel                  40:17
   31 Sylvia van Gulik       64 Boxtel                  40:21
   32 Bert van der Leeuw     52 Boxtel                  40:34
   33 Bas Traa               98 Boxtel                  41:57
   34 Marc Zwaneveld         65 Boxtel                  42:10
   35 Annette Boonstoppel    65 Sint-Oedenrode          42:26
   36 Debbie de Laat         79 den Dungen              43:59
   37 Niek de Groot          87 Nijmegen                44:45
   38 Marjan Heijmans        74 Boxtel                  46:28
   39 Eddy van Hoof          62 Begijnendijk            46:41
   40 Margaret van Dijk      67 Boxtel                  47:06
   41 Susanne van de Hei     92 Deventer                47:40
   42 Frank Vos              68 Uden                    48:25
   43 Bernadette Hoogakker   69 Boxtel                  49:35
   44 Roel Kerkhofs          80 Boxtel                  50:45
   45 Sjoerd Marcusse        94 Halsteren               51:00
   46 Toine van den Elshout  72 Boxtel                  51:02
   47 Peggy Mulderij         69 Oss                     51:06
   48 Nino Croijmans         95 Gemert                  51:08
   49 Pieter Jansen          61 St Oedenrode            51:19
   50 Ingrid Jansen          64 St Oedenrode            52:03
   51 Walter Huijbrechts     55 Boxtel                  54:01
   52 Miranda de Swart       80 Tilburg                 54:08
   53 Pierre Lardenois       56 Son                     55:41
   54 Lisette van de Hei     89 Nijmegen                55:54
   55 Yvonne Mornout         69 Gemonde                 56:23
   56 Wiljan Croijmans       64 Gemert                  56:32
   57 Gerard van de Hei      53 Boekel                  56:46
   58 Ramon de Haan          65 Oisterwijk              57:02
   59 Violet Visser          80 den Bosch               57:03
   60 Emil Verkuijlen        77 Mill                    57:55
   61 Jose den Hartog        91 Oud Heusden             58:49
   62 Herman van Geijlswijk  67 Berkel-Enschot          59:02
   63 Edward van Acht        73 Sint-Oedenrode          59:41
   64 Liza van Gemert        91 Esch                    59:42
   65 Iris van Gemert        91 Esch                    59:42
   66 Edwin van der Loop     67 Oss                     59:51
   67 Frank van den Bosch    86 Liempde                 59:52
   68 Brigitte Bax-Penningsk 69 Boxtel                1:00:03
   69 Rinus van Andel        45 Boxtel                1:00:15
   70 Martijn van Hal        83 Boxtel                1:00:32
   71 Bertie Foolen          67 Boxtel                1:01:02
   72 Gerard Verbeek         70 Best                  1:01:50
   73 Saskia van der Graaf   64 den Bosch             1:02:05
   74 Olga Kivits            71 Boxtel                1:02:21
   75 Roland Robinson        63 helmond               1:03:45
   76 Jolanda Hoogerkamp     70 Boxtel                1:03:45
   77 Thomas Mauriks         83 Boxtel                1:03:47
   78 Maarte van de Laak     63 Boxtel                1:04:07
   79 Ad van Kollenburg      55 Best                  1:04:18
   80 Wil Kivits             61 Sint-Oedenrode        1:05:34
   81 Pim van Grinsven       85 Sint-Oedenrode        1:06:09
   82 Adri Schoenmakers      76 Boxtel                1:06:45
   83 Geert Wielens          80 St Oedenrode          1:07:27
   84 Tom Verstijnen         82 Boxtel                1:07:59
   85 Peter Smulders         72 St Oedenrode          1:08:13
   86 Eddy Buyckx            60 Turnhout              1:08:23
   87 Joost v Rosendaal      67 Best                  1:08:40
   88 Karin Schoenmakers     79 Boxtel                1:08:43
   89 Anke olislagers        73 St Oedenrode          1:08:56
   90 Charlie van Breugel    73 Boxtel                1:08:57
   91 Rinus Luijkx           47 Sprang-Capelle        1:11:24
   92 Albert Pepers          59 Veghel                1:11:28
   93 Otto Ahlers            64 Boxtel                1:11:50
   94 Frans vd Pasch         60 Boxtel                1:11:51
   95 Jan van Welt           56 Boxtel                1:11:53
   96 Bas Bressers           76 Boxtel                1:12:35
   97 Hetty van Ewijk        79 Boxtel                1:12:47
   98 Peter Graafmans        65 Alphen                1:13:52
   99 Jos Hopman             39 Eindhoven             1:14:19
  100 Maarten Bosch          63 Schijndel             1:15:01
  101 Fred Fisser            71 Boxtel                1:15:38
  102 Tom van Lieshout       84 Boxtel                1:15:50
  103 Eric van Susante       78 Boxtel                1:15:53
  104 Thomas van Thiel       75 Boxtel                1:15:55
  105 Ilse Kusters           93 Utrecht               1:16:12
  106 Paul Kusters           64 Drunen                1:16:39
  107 Marleen Merkx          80 Den Dungen            1:17:08
  108 Dick Horsten           63 Boxtel                1:20:10
  109 Ferry van Rosendaal    73 Best                  1:20:28
  110 Arian Broeren          65 Schijndel             1:21:01
  111 Jasper vd Aker         78 Boxtel                1:21:21
  112 Hans Dings             77 Boxtel                1:21:22
  113 Henny Valks            58 Eindhoven             1:21:35
  114 Nicolette Flos         67 Boxtel                1:21:40
  115 Bea Gilforsand         62 Dinther               1:23:07
  116 Helma Lobbezoo         72 Boxtel                1:23:45
  117 Alma Engelhart         65 Schijndel             1:23:57
                                                             
      M.SEN, WEDSTRIJDLOOP                                   
    1 Rob Nijskens           85 OSS-VOLO                52:49
                                                             
      M35, WEDSTRIJDLOOP                                     
    1 Tony de Groot          73 Marvel                  51:16
    2 Freddy Dijk            76 Eindhoven Atletiek      51:59
    3 Eric Aarts             78 Oirschot                54:40
    4 Wouter Rijckaert       74 Eindhoven Atletiek      55:49
    5 John Welvaarts         71 Fortuna '67             57:23
    6 Jeffrey van Hout       78 Fortuna '67             58:15
    7 Thijs Thielemans       77 Fortuna '67             58:58
    8 Eric van den Oetelaar  66 Fortuna '67           1:02:38
    9 Michiel van Woesik     77 Prins Hendrik         1:04:08
                                                             
      M50, WEDSTRIJDLOOP                                     
    1 Bart van Nijlen        63 Kasterlee/Belgie        54:52
    2 Andy Verhoeven         62 Eindhoven Atletiek      56:44
    3 Peter Cras             60 Generaal Michaelis    1:00:41
    4 Geert Alofs            56 Prins Hendrik         1:01:46
    5 Henry Wijffelaars      57 St Oedenrode          1:05:24
    6 Cees Koppen            56 Atletiek Oirschot     1:05:39
    7 Toon de Rouw           51 Marvel                1:07:57
    8 Jan Ploegmakers        58 OSS-VOLO              1:09:27
    9 Theo Spierings         49 Marvel                1:14:00
   10 Jos van Uden           52 Fortuna '67           1:14:01
   11 Jos Sanders            51 avVN                  1:14:42
   12 Peter van Rooij        65 Fortuna '67           1:14:53
   13 Peter Hellings         46 Fortuna '67           1:21:55
                                                             
      V35, WEDSTRIJDLOOP                                     
    1 Rian van Helvoirt      70 Uden                  1:00:19
    2 Nellie van Beers       55 Atletiek Oirschot     1:04:47
    3 Rikie Huyberts         59 Fortuna '67           1:06:37
    4 Tineke Mous            58 Fortuna '67           1:07:37
    5 Tineke vd heuvel       59 Atletiek Oirschot     1:08:45
    6 Saskia Kivits          72 Loopgroep Wijbosch    1:09:00
    7 Gerda Peeters-Delauw   52 ATV Venray            1:15:58



 
   
 
 
Marvel Sites
Algemeen
FAC Paasloop Boxtel
Unilux Sparrenbosloop
Jeugdsite

Mail webmaster
 
 
 

© Atletiekvereniging Marvel 2015