Javascript Menu by Deluxe-Menu.com
 
 
 
 
uitslagen
2019
2018
2017 en eerder


maandag 2 april 2018


FAC Paasloop 2018



                         UITSLAGENLIJST - KIDSLOOP
Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------ -------
    1    155  Keon Verbruggen            Boxtel                2007      1e J-12       4:17  16,809    3:34 
    2    104  Stef Platteeuw             Boxtel                2008      1e J6-9       4:19  16,680    3:35 
    3    109  Finn van Hest              Oost West en Middelb  2008      2e J6-9       4:22  16,489    3:38 
    4    175  Daniek Meijer              Marvel                2006      1e M-12       4:30  16,000    3:45 
    5    153  Finn van Oirschot          Boxtel                          2e J-12       4:37  15,596    3:50 
    6    177  Mieke de Vos               Sint-Oedenrode        2005      2e M-12       4:39  15,484    3:52 
    7    156  Jasper Vanoverschelte                            2007      3e J-12       4:40  15,429    3:53 
    8    178  Jiske Bakker               Boxtel                2006      3e M-12       4:41  15,374    3:54 
    9    150  Tygo Janssens              Boxtel                2008      4e J-12       4:44  15,211    3:56 
   10    151  Jorben van Hest            Oost West en Middelb  2007      5e J-12       4:47  15,052    3:59 
   11    112  Mats van Oirschot          Boxtel                2009      3e J6-9       4:49  14,948    4:00 
   12    154  Jens Hoogedoorn            Marvel                2007      6e J-12       4:54  14,694    4:05 
   13    101  Raf Poirters               Marvel                2008      4e J6-9       4:55  14,644    4:05 
   14    157  Tijn Steenman              Overveen              2008      7e J-12       5:01  14,352    4:10 
   15    111  Thomas van Engelen         Marvel                2009      5e J6-9       5:08  14,026    4:16 
   16    129  Anouk Meijer               Marvel                2010      1e M6-9       5:11  13,891    4:19 
   17    132  Djoeke Bakker              Boxtel                          2e M6-9       5:18  13,585    4:25 
   18    116  Ties Dankers               Boxtel                2009      6e J6-9       5:23  13,375    4:29 
   19    108  Wes Poirters               Boxtel                2010      7e J6-9       5:23  13,375    4:29 
   20    103  Anvar Barre                Geldrop               2010      8e J6-9       5:30  13,091    4:35 
   21    176  Meindel van der Velden     Marvel                2007      4e M-12       5:34  12,934    4:38 
   22    110  Twan van der Meijden       Gemonde               2009      9e J6-9       5:41  12,669    4:44 
   23    135  Noor Dankers               Boxtel                          3e M6-9       6:00  12,000    5:00 
   24    158  Niels Vermeer              Boxtel                2008      8e J-12       6:00  12,000    5:00 
   25    134  Frederique Steenman        Overveen              2012      4e M6-9       6:01  11,967    5:00 
   26    106  Manuel van Breugel         Boxtel                2009     10e J6-9       6:10  11,676    5:08 
   27    113  Sjoerd van Leeuwen         Boxtel                2010     11e J6-9       6:13  11,582    5:10 
   28    131  Robi Schoenmakers          Boxtel                2008      5e M6-9       6:16  11,489    5:13 
   29    105  Simon van der Velden       Marvel                2011     12e J6-9       6:18  11,429    5:15 
   30    127  Milou Pennings             Boxtel                2010      6e M6-9       6:22  11,309    5:18 
   31    130  Isabel van Kortenhof       Sint-Oedenrode        2010      7e M6-9       6:23  11,279    5:19 
   32    126  Estee Paijmans             Boxtel                2010      8e M6-9       6:50  10,537    5:41 
   33    128  Tess Berer                 Nijmegen              2011      9e M6-9       7:00  10,286    5:50 
   34    115  Leen van der Velden        Liempde               2012     13e J6-9       7:00  10,286    5:50 
   35    133  Evie van Houten            DAK                   2011     10e M6-9       7:11  10,023    5:59 
   36    114  Tieme van Houten           DAK                            14e J6-9       7:26   9,686    6:11 
   37    102  Ryan Paijmans              Boxtel                2013     15e J6-9       7:36   9,474    6:20 
   38    152  Guus van Leeuwen           Bloemendaal           2002      9e J-12       8:09   8,834    6:47 
   39    107  Tiago van Breugel          Boxtel                2012     16e J6-9       8:10   8,816    6:48 

UITSLAGENLIJST - 3,2 kilometer
Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------ -------
    1    523  Tesse Voilaard             Haarlem               2002      1e J1315     11:29  16,720    3:35 
    2    518  Justin Steenkamp           Running Team Eindhov  2004      2e J1315     12:33  15,299    3:55 
    3    524  Willem van Leeuwen         Bloemendaal           2004      3e J1315     13:52  13,846    4:19 
    4    831  Marielle van Mourik Broek  's-Hertogenbosch      2001      1e V3.2      14:12  13,521    4:26 
    5    540  Annika van der Broek       Liempde               2004      1e M1315     14:12  13,521    4:26 
    6    526  Jens van Oirschot          Boxtel                2005      4e J1315     14:15  13,474    4:27 
    7    522  Teun van Leeuwen           Bloemendaal           2007      7e J1315     15:29  12,400    4:50 
    8    542  Bente Vermeer              Boxtel                2006      2e M1315     15:38  12,281    4:53 
    9    543  Silke Vermeer              Boxtel                2004      3e M1315     16:49  11,417    5:15 
   10    521  Mason Kuijpers             Boxtel                2006      5e J1315     17:02  11,272    5:19 
   11    527  Tijn Steenman                                    2008      6e J1315     17:32  10,951    5:28 
   12    830  Quinty van den Dungen      Boxtel                2003      4e M1315     18:06  10,608    5:39 
   13    520  Luuk Kuijpers              Boxtel                2005      8 J1315     18:20  10,473    5:43 
   14    544  Imke André                 Veghel                2005      5e M1315     18:31  10,369    5:47 
   15    833  Annet van der Velden       Liempde               1980      2e V3.2      18:35  10,332    5:48 
   16    856  Rob Kuipers                Boxtel                          1e M3.2      18:48  10,213    5:52 
   17    816  Irene Walbeek              Marvel                1978      3e V3.2      18:48  10,213    5:52 
   18    525  Piedro Palmer              Boxtel                2005      9 J1315     18:51  10,186    5:53 
   19    814  Saskia Boonstoppel         Fortuna '67           1990      4e V3.2      19:08  10,035    5:58 
   20    819  Sandra Welvaarts           Boxtel                          5e V3.2      20:08   9,536    6:17 
   21    820  Gitte Jacobs               Boxtel                          6e V3.2      20:08   9,536    6:17 
   22    832  Karin van de Laar          Boxtel                1973      7e V3.2      20:08   9,536    6:17 
   23    541  Evy Bressers               Boxtel                2005      6e M1315     20:11   9,513    6:18 
   24    815  Els Cleutjens              Marvel                1967      8e V3.2      20:38   9,305    6:26 
   25    824  Jolanda Timmermans         Boxtel                          9e V3.2      20:39   9,298    6:27 
   26    829  Wendy van den Dungen       Boxtel                1971     10e V3.2      21:24   8,972    6:41 
   27    818  Corinne Aerdts             Boxtel                         11e V3.2      21:25   8,965    6:41 
   28    827  Xantijn Aerdts             Boxtel                         12e V3.2      21:26   8,958    6:41 
   29    825  Monique Kosterman          Boxtel                         13e V3.2      21:50   8,794    6:49 
   30    828  Marty vd Sande             Boxtel                1969     14e V3.2      21:58   8,741    6:51 
   31    857  Ronald de Lange            Boxtel                          2e M3.2      22:00   8,727    6:52 
   32    821  Tamara Wouters             Boxtel                         15e V3.2      22:38   8,483    7:04 
   33    822  Sindie Smit                Boxtel                         16e V3.2      22:38   8,483    7:04 
   34    817  Els Gerrits                Marvel                1961     17e V3.2      23:31   8,164    7:20 


UITSLAGENLIJST - 5,7 kilometer
Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------ -------
    1    762  Raoul Clemminck            Tilburg Road Runners  1984      1e M5.7      21:10  16,157    3:42 
    2    758  Sander Verweij             Biest-Houtakker       2000      2e M5.7      21:46  15,712    3:49 
    3    765  Joris Dankers              Boxtel                1976      3e M5.7      25:34  13,377    4:29 
    4    775  Will Maas                  Eindhoven             1970      4e M5.7      25:51  13,230    4:32 
    5    760  Marc van Son               Boxtel                          5e M5.7      25:56  13,188    4:32 
    6    767  Bart Schalkx               Boxtel                1983      6e M5.7      26:10  13,070    4:35 
    7    770  Sjef Vermeer               Boxtel                1972      7e M5.7      26:17  13,012    4:36 
    8    774  Bjorn van Uden             Boxtel                1980      8e M5.7      27:49  12,295    4:52 
    9    716  Sanne van Lieshout         Fortuna '67           1997      1e V5.7      27:52  12,273    4:53 
   10    712  Joyce Martens              's-Hertogenbosch      1980      2e V5.7      28:52  11,848    5:03 
   11    723  Loes van Weshoven          Sint-Oedenrode        1972      3e V5.7      28:53  11,841    5:04 
   12    768  Sander Verbeek             Rosmalen              1983      9e M5.7      28:57  11,813    5:04 
   13    764  Roel van Erp               Best                  2003     10e M5.7      29:08  11,739    5:06 
   14    766  Rob Strik                  Boxtel                1979     11e M5.7      30:36  11,176    5:22 
   15    733  Saskia Vermeer             Boxtel                1974      4e V5.7      30:47  11,110    5:24 
   16    771  Robbie van Erp             Boxtel                2006     12e M5.7      31:26  10,880    5:30 
   17    769  Rob Schoenmakers           Boxtel                1990     13e M5.7      31:27  10,874    5:31 
   18    725  Anne van der Pasch         Berlicum Nb           1996      5e V5.7      31:34  10,834    5:32 
   19    729  Isa de Bruijn              Marvel                2002      6e V5.7      31:36  10,823    5:32 
   20    456  Wilbert Timmermans         Boxtel                1970     14e M5.7      31:38  10,811    5:32 
   21    707  Marielle van der Aa        Sint-Michielsgestel   1973      7e V5.7      31:48  10,755    5:34 
   22    714  Kim Vervoort               Boxtel                1982      8e V5.7      32:08  10,643    5:38 
   23    757  Xavi Verheijen             Zandvliet België      2007     15e M5.7      32:11  10,627    5:38 
   24    756  Ivo Verheijen              Zandvliet, Belgie     1957     16e M5.7      32:12  10,621    5:38 
   25    761  Thomas van Thiel           Boxtel                1974     17e M5.7      32:12  10,621    5:38 
   26    755  Martin Schellekens         Boxtel                         18e M5.7      32:16  10,599    5:39 
   27    717  Aafke van de Sande         Boxtel                1979      9e V5.7      32:46  10,437    5:44 
   28    720  Marieke Nijmeijer          Boxtel                         10e V5.7      32:49  10,422    5:45 
   29    709  Mareille Frijters          Boxtel                1978     11e V5.7      32:52  10,406    5:45 
   30     33  Christel Hermans           Gemonde               1972     12e V5.7      32:57  10,379    5:46 
   31    731  Jony Hendriks              Best                  1984     13e V5.7      33:05  10,338    5:48 
   32    727  Daniëlle van Wel           DAK                   1975     14e V5.7      33:31  10,204    5:52 
   33    715  Marion van der Velden      Boxtel                1975     15e V5.7      33:31  10,204    5:52 
   34    702  Lotte Gerrits              Nijmegen              1995     16e V5.7      33:35  10,184    5:53 
   35    753  Hans Dankers               Boxtel                         19e M5.7      34:31   9,908    6:03 
   36    752  Robert van der Leije       Zaandam               1969     20e M5.7      34:42   9,856    6:05 
   37    772  Jurgen Mollink             Boxtel                1973     21e M5.7      34:53   9,804    6:07 
   38    713  Simone Vd Linden           Marvel                1975     17e V5.7      34:54   9,799    6:07 
   39    711  Sandra van Griensven       Marvel                1971     18e V5.7      34:54   9,799    6:07 
   40    735  Gaby van Erp               Boxtel                1980     19e V5.7      35:03   9,757    6:08 
   41    734  Astrid van Abeelen         Boxtel                1992     20e V5.7      35:03   9,757    6:08 
   42    728  Laura Rijkenberg           GVAC                  1977     21e V5.7      35:23   9,666    6:12 
   43    738  Marjoleinv an Summeren     Boxtel                1976     22e V5.7      36:45   9,306    6:26 
   44    732  Puck van der Burgt         Boxtel                2004     23e V5.7      36:53   9,272    6:28 
   45    737  Jacqueline van Laarhoven   Boxtel                1970     24e V5.7      37:09   9,206    6:31 
   46    773  Evert van Summeren         Boxtel                1972     22e M5.7      37:09   9,206    6:31 
   47    730  Ingrid Hommerson           Boxtel                1977     25e V5.7      37:27   9,132    6:34 
   48    356  John Oosterom - Wichers    's-Hertogenbosch      1965     23e M5.7      37:57   9,012    6:39 
   49    721  Djoeke Packbiers           Boxtel                         26e V5.7      38:03   8,988    6:40 
   50    719  Lotte de Laat              Boxtel                         27e V5.7      38:04   8,984    6:40 
   51    722  Marja Verhagen             Boxtel                         28e V5.7      38:14   8,945    6:42 
   52    703  Fleur Schellekens          Marvel                1983     29e V5.7      38:24   8,906    6:44 
   53    724  Ans van Roij               Boxtel                1963     30e V5.7      38:25   8,902    6:44 
   54    718  Renée van Schijndel        Boxtel                         31e V5.7      40:31   8,441    7:06 
   55    736  Margaret van Dijk          Boxtel                1967     32e V5.7      42:26   8,060    7:26 
   56    710  Marion Nabuurs             OSS-VOLO              1969     33e V5.7      44:29   7,688    7:48 
   57    726  Elsa Huisman               Breda                 1959     34e V5.7      45:18   7,550    7:56 
   58    759  Joos Korstanje             Vendome               1991     24e M5.7      45:19   7,547    7:57 
   59    763  Herman van Geijlswijk      Berkel-Enschot        1967     25e M5.7      54:05   6,324    9:29 


UITSLAGENLIJST - 10.5 kilometer
Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------ -------
    1    405  Koos Verweij               Drunen                1971      1e M10.5     35:07  17,940    3:20 
    2    355  Tony de Groot              Marvel                1973      2e M10.5     36:22  17,324    3:27 
    3    453  Bram van Rijswijk          Loon op Zand          1981      3e M10.5     37:59  16,586    3:37 
    4    410  Jeroen Verhees             Rijen                 1993      4e M10.5     38:16  16,463    3:38 
    5    448  Ricardo Damen              AVV                   1975      5e M10.5     39:10  16,085    3:43 
    6    395  Marco Tramontina           Eindhoven             1968      6e M10.5     39:15  16,051    3:44 
    7    396  Sadik El Mourabite         Eindhoven Atletiek    1972      7e M10.5     40:01  15,743    3:48 
    8    397  Gerben van Hest            Oost West en Middelb  1977      8e M10.5     40:32  15,543    3:51 
    9    442  John Welvaarts             Fortuna '67           1971      9e M10.5     40:50  15,429    3:53 
   10    384  Jeroen Gielen              Utrecht               1983     10e M10.5     41:31  15,175    3:57 
   11    447  Jos de Groot               De Rips               1966     11e M10.5     41:40  15,120    3:58 
   12    377  Mario Balenovic            Waalre                1974     12e M10.5     41:47  15,078    3:58 
   13    431  Jeffrey van Hout           Olland                1978     13e M10.5     41:51  15,054    3:59 
   14    354  Rob van de Langenberg      Marvel                1975     14e M10.5     42:21  14,876    4:02 
   15    435  Frank Abbink               Best                  1968     15e M10.5     42:24  14,858    4:02 
   16    373  Patrick Sanders            Fortuna '67           1985     16e M10.5     42:33  14,806    4:03 
   17    417  Remco Hoogendoorn          Riel                  1984     17e M10.5     42:43  14,748    4:04 
   18     47  Janny Maas                 Marvel                1976      1e V10.5     42:51  14,702    4:04 
   19    418  Ruud Groot                 Tilburg Road Runners  1978     18e M10.5     43:25  14,511    4:08 
   20    360  Marco Borghardt            Boxtel                1973     19e M10.5     43:36  14,450    4:09 
   21    393  Martin van der Broek       Marvel                1970     20e M10.5     43:37  14,444    4:09 
   22    404  Peter Cras                 Best                  1960     21e M10.5     43:44  14,405    4:09 
   23     36  Hanneke van der Meide      Eindhoven Atletiek    1984      2e V10.5     43:46  14,395    4:10 
   24    420  Edwin van der Loop         avVN                  1968     22e M10.5     43:50  14,373    4:10 
   25    436  Gerard Verbeek             Best                  1970     23e M10.5     43:54  14,351    4:10 
   26    389  Art Vissers                Fortuna '67           1965     24e M10.5     44:09  14,270    4:12 
   27    357  Marcel Oosterom            's-Hertogenbosch      1980     25e M10.5     44:31  14,152    4:14 
   28     30  Lianne Verloop             Generaal Michaelis    1975      3e V10.5     44:42  14,094    4:15 
   29    424  Ibrahim Hassan             Geldrop                        26e M10.5     44:53  14,036    4:16 
   30    413  Paul Peeters               Eindhoven             1955     27e M10.5     45:07  13,964    4:17 
   31    370  Huibert Crijns             Loopgroep Wijbosch    1966     28e M10.5     45:24  13,877    4:19 
   32    399  Bas van der Zanden         Uden                  1988     29e M10.5     45:44  13,776    4:21 
   33    350  Pim van Grinsven           Fortuna '67           1985     30e M10.5     46:30  13,548    4:25 
   34    387  Martijn van Hal            Boxtel                1983     31e M10.5     47:15  13,333    4:30 
   35    449  Tonio Andre                Veghel                1974     32e M10.5     47:18  13,319    4:30 
   36     32  Pascale Boleij             Marvel                1982      4e V10.5     47:28  13,272    4:31 
   37    443  Wout Vinken                Landhorst             1984     33e M10.5     47:33  13,249    4:31 
   38    394  CPJ van Breugel            Boxtel                1973     34e M10.5     47:44  13,198    4:32 
   39    458  Gideon Houden              Breda                 1981     35e M10.5     48:04  13,107    4:34 
   40    412  Edwin Hoogedoorn           Marvel                1971     36e M10.5     48:10  13,080    4:35 
   41    426  Roland van Erp             Best                  1965     37e M10.5     48:15  13,057    4:35 
   42    444  Guido van Erp              Boxtel                1979     38e M10.5     48:22  13,025    4:36 
   43    437  Koen Bos                   Eindhoven             1992     39e M10.5     48:25  13,012    4:36 
   44    407  Roel Segers                Stiphout              1975     40e M10.5     49:00  12,857    4:40 
   45    363  Frank van den Bosch        Liempde               1985     41e M10.5     49:07  12,827    4:40 
   46    446  Frans van der Pasch        Boxtel                1959     42e M10.5     49:09  12,818    4:40 
   47    372  Toine van den Elshout      Marvel                1972     43e M10.5     49:12  12,805    4:41 
   48    433  Geert Kox                  Veldhoven             1963     44e M10.5     50:05  12,579    4:46 
   49    438  Peer van Buul              Den Bosch             1987     45e M10.5     50:12  12,550    4:46 
   50    428  Bas Bressers               Boxtel                1975     46e M10.5     50:13  12,546    4:46 
   51    427  Albert van Esch            Marvel                1971     47e M10.5     50:18  12,525    4:47 
   52    429  John Williams              Eindhoven             1950     48e M10.5     50:37  12,446    4:49 
   53    392  Jeroen Rijkers             Fortuna '67           1972     49e M10.5     50:38  12,442    4:49 
   54    398  Adri Schoenmakers          Boxtel                1975     50e M10.5     50:58  12,361    4:51 
   55     34  Celine Kloppers            Eindhoven             1990      5e V10.5     51:00  12,353    4:51 
   56     41  Wendy Verschuren           Sint-Oedenrode        1992      6e V10.5     51:16  12,289    4:52 
   57     82  Lisa Hermes                Boxtel                1978      7e V10.5     51:29  12,237    4:54 
   58    440  Erlend Deckers             Boxtel                1969     51e M10.5     51:29  12,237    4:54 
   59    419  Marcel Diederen            Veldhoven             1980     52e M10.5     51:31  12,229    4:54 
   60    414  Jorg van Kortenhoef        Best                  1978     53e M10.5     51:35  12,213    4:54 
   61     19  Evelien Gerrits            Boxtel                1990      8e V10.5     51:40  12,194    4:55 
   62    403  Werner Dijkgraaf           Valkenswaard          1978     54e M10.5     52:20  12,038    4:59 
   63    361  Rien Slokkers              Waalre                1958     55e M10.5     52:20  12,038    4:59 
   64    451  Peter van Laarhoven        Marvel                1970     56e M10.5     52:26  12,015    4:59 
   65    368  Koos van der Horst         Generaal Michaelis    1959     57e M10.5     52:30  12,000    5:00 
   66    385  Michael Leo                Eindhoven             1985     58e M10.5     52:33  11,989    5:00 
   67    421  Rudolf Beun                Veldhoven             1961     59e M10.5     52:49  11,928    5:01 
   68     48  Mirana van den Broek       Liempde               1972      9e V10.5     52:55  11,906    5:02 
   69    422  Pierre Lardinois           Fortuna '67           1955     60e M10.5     52:58  11,894    5:02 
   70    423  Erik Zuiderhoek            Veldhoven             1979     61e M10.5     53:05  11,868    5:03 
   71     88  Saskia Kivits              Loopgroep Wijbosch    1972     10e V10.5     53:12  11,842    5:04 
   72    434  Jeroen Gelissen            Boxtel                1978     62e M10.5     53:23  11,801    5:05 
   73    371  Raymond Siep               Generaal Michaelis    1971     63e M10.5     54:08  11,638    5:09 
   74     79  Anne van de Meulengraaf    Eindhoven             1992     11e V10.5     54:15  11,613    5:10 
   75    457  Frank Faes                 Boxtel                1985     64e M10.5     54:21  11,592    5:10 
   76    388  Mart Brandt                Veldhoven             1961     65e M10.5     54:46  11,503    5:12 
   77    352  Willie Verberne            Marvel                1964     66e M10.5     54:48  11,496    5:13 
   78     21  Truus Leenman              Rosmalen              1973     12e V10.5     55:01  11,451    5:14 
   79    406  Rinus Luijkx               Sprang-Capelle        1946     67e M10.5     55:06  11,434    5:14 
   80     76  Carolien van der Heijden   Den Dungen            1976     13e V10.5     55:11  11,416    5:15 
   81    409  Theo Spierings             Boxtel                1949     68e M10.5     55:21  11,382    5:16 
   82     83  Tineke Mous                Fortuna '67           1958     14e V10.5     55:21  11,382    5:16 
   83     74  Willemien Gijsbers         Deurne                1957     15e V10.5     55:23  11,375    5:16 
   84     81  Lonneke Geurts             's-Hertogenbosch      1985     16e V10.5     55:53  11,273    5:19 
   85    452  Tijn de Haans              Boxtel                1968     69e M10.5     55:53  11,273    5:19 
   86    366  Pieter Boleij              Marvel                1968     70e M10.5     55:56  11,263    5:19 
   87    441  Leo van Erp                Boxtel                1952     71e M10.5     55:57  11,260    5:19 
   88     80  Ilse van den Bosch         Sint-Michielsgestel   1989     17e V10.5     55:57  11,260    5:19 
   89     23  Rozanne Smetsers           Utrecht               1989     18e V10.5     56:00  11,250    5:20 
   90    375  Jeroen van Dienrendonck    Eindhoven             1990     72e M10.5     56:00  11,250    5:20 
   91    353  Rens Dinnissen             Liempde               1985     73e M10.5     56:01  11,247    5:20 
   92     45  Annelieke van der Linden   Uden                  1990     19e V10.5     56:05  11,233    5:20 
   93     71  Godelieve van der Leest    Gemonde               1974     20e V10.5     56:09  11,220    5:20 
   94     87  Karin Schoenmakers         Boxtel                1978     21e V10.5     56:10  11,217    5:20 
   95    367  Ward de Kuyper             Boxtel                1976     74e M10.5     56:12  11,210    5:21 
   96     27  Marleen Merkx              Den Dungen            1980     22e V10.5     56:22  11,177    5:22 
   97    445  Rolf Smulders              Liempde               1984     75e M10.5     56:25  11,167    5:22 
   98    425  Ed Wisse                   Oss                   1956     76e M10.5     56:31  11,147    5:22 
   99    450  Peter van Rooij            Fortuna '67           1965     77e M10.5     56:32  11,144    5:23 
  100    382  Thijs Kalkhoven            Eindhoven             1991     78e M10.5     56:32  11,144    5:23 
  101     84  Anne Crijns                Amsterdam             1997     23e V10.5     56:33  11,141    5:23 
  102     28  Mathilde van Boxtel        Sint-Michielsgestel   1985     24e V10.5     56:34  11,137    5:23 
  103    455  Lars van den Bergh         Boxtel                1991     79e M10.5     56:43  11,108    5:24 
  104    369  Harm Bakker                Generaal Michaelis    1953     80e M10.5     56:59  11,056    5:25 
  105     25  Lieke Franssen             Marvel                1984     25e V10.5     57:08  11,027    5:26 
  106    415  Jorven van Leeuwen         Boxtel                1976     81e M10.5     57:08  11,027    5:26 
  107    454  Bart van d Pasch           Gemonde               1961     82e M10.5     57:28  10,963    5:28 
  108    390  Arnold van Uden            Lith                  1970     83e M10.5     57:29  10,960    5:28 
  109    380  Jos Sanders                avVN                  1951     84e M10.5     57:40  10,925    5:29 
  110     73  Yvonne van Eindhoven       Schijndel             1969     26e V10.5     57:46  10,906    5:30 
  111     44  Monique Blok               Marvel                1963     27e V10.5     57:46  10,906    5:30 
  112    381  Alex Backers               Eindhoven             1981     85e M10.5     58:08  10,837    5:32 
  113     31  Lieke Schoenmakers         Liempde               1995     28e V10.5     58:32  10,763    5:34 
  114     37  Tessa Bekers               Nuenen                1991     29e V10.5     58:43  10,729    5:35 
  115     38  Sien van Bommel            Eindhoven             1991     30e V10.5     58:43  10,729    5:35 
  116    374  Roy Peijnenburg            Liempde               1985     86e M10.5     58:45  10,723    5:35 
  117     26  Brigitte Bax               Marvel                1969     31e V10.5     58:55  10,693    5:36 
  118    439  Hein Vissers               Loopgroep Wijbosch    1955     87e M10.5     59:50  10,529    5:41 
  119     29  Hennie van Alebeek         Fortuna '67           1961     32e V10.5   1:00:16  10,454    5:44 
  120     78  Nicolette Flos             Boxtel                1967     33e V10.5   1:00:20  10,442    5:44 
  121     89  Corine Vos                 Den Bosch             1972     34e V10.5   1:00:30  10,413    5:45 
  122     35  Esther van Liempt          Marvel                1986     35e V10.5   1:00:33  10,405    5:46 
  123    365  Henry Wijffelaars          Fortuna '67           1956     88e M10.5   1:00:42  10,379    5:46 
  124    383  Marco Farina               Eindhoven             1985     89e M10.5   1:00:48  10,362    5:47 
  125    386  Erwin Galjaard             Wijchen               1966     90e M10.5   1:00:49  10,359    5:47 
  126     46  Ellen van Marrewijk        Waalre                1964     36e V10.5   1:01:18  10,277    5:50 
  127    376  Piet van de Sande          Marvel                1951     91e M10.5   1:01:20  10,272    5:50 
  128     49  Marjanne Blom              Marvel                1970     37e V10.5   1:01:39  10,219    5:52 
  129     42  Jeanne-Marie Rademaker     Veldhoven             1971     38e V10.5   1:01:56  10,172    5:53 
  130    430  Jan Schoenmakers           Liempde               1965     92e M10.5   1:02:25  10,093    5:56 
  131    416  Ad van den Broek           Esch                  1968     93e M10.5   1:03:03   9,992    6:00 
  132     85  Marjolein Crijns           Loopgroep Wijbosch    1969     39e V10.5   1:03:15   9,960    6:01 
  133     77  Pleuni Schellings          Boxtel                1988     40e V10.5   1:03:55   9,857    6:05 
  134    432  Jan                        Boxtel                1947     94e M10.5   1:04:09   9,821    6:06 
  135     72  Klaartje van de Binst      Marvel                1973     41e V10.5   1:04:13   9,811    6:06 
  136     40  Amanda Huijbers            Marvel                1982     42e V10.5   1:04:35   9,755    6:09 
  137     75  Debbie de Laat             Den Dungen            1978     43e V10.5   1:04:38   9,747    6:09 
  138     50  Jorina Beleers-Karelse     GVAC                  1961     44e V10.5   1:05:44   9,584    6:15 
  139    358  Marcel van Doremalen       Marvel                1977     95e M10.5   1:06:10   9,521    6:18 
  140     43  Harriet vd Bergh           Fortuna '67           1969     45e V10.5   1:06:36   9,459    6:20 
  141     39  Mina Tewarie               Eindhoven             1969     46e V10.5   1:06:57   9,410    6:22 
  142    362  Peter Hellings             Fortuna '67           1946     96e M10.5   1:07:12   9,375    6:24 
  143     86  Marjan Heijmans            Boxtel                1973     47e V10.5   1:08:20   9,220    6:30 
  144    391  Rinus van Andel            Marvel                1945     97e M10.5   1:08:38   9,179    6:32 
  145     22  Karin Zeegers              Rosmalen              1978     48e V10.5   1:08:52   9,148    6:33 
  146    408  Jos Hopman                 Eindhoven             1939     98e M10.5   1:27:03   7,237    8:17 
 
   
 
 
Marvel Sites
Algemeen
FAC Paasloop Boxtel
Unilux Sparrenbosloop
Jeugdsite

Mail webmaster
 
 
 

© Atletiekvereniging Marvel 2015