Javascript Menu by Deluxe-Menu.com
 
 
 
 
uitslagen
2018
2017
2016 en eerder

zondag 28 oktober 2018


Don Quichotte Sparrenbosloop

51e editie

Mannen 3,6 kilometer
Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- ------ ------- 1 214 Abel Mornout Schijndel 2002 1e 15:57 13,542 4:25 2 222 Pieke Verhoof Loopschool Wim Akker 2e 18:28 11,697 5:07 3 215 Jorg Rell Boxtel 1986 5e 20:08 10,728 5:35 4 457 Egbert Hazenberg Boxtel 1952 8e 22:45 9,495 6:19 5 224 Jeroen Theeuwes Veldhoven 1981 10e 23:27 9,211 6:30 6 221 Willy Schriemer Boxtel 1958 21e 25:12 8,571 6:59 Vrouwen 3,6 kilometer
Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- ------ ------- 1 468 Charlotte Huth Den Bosch 2002 3e 19:03 11,339 5:17 2 319 Marieke Bogaers Boxtel 1991 4e 20:07 10,737 5:35 3 318 Evelien Gerrits Boxtel 1990 6e 20:25 10,580 5:40 4 308 Diane Melis Liempde 1975 7e 21:42 9,954 6:01 5 317 Francien Meijs Oss '78 9e 23:27 9,211 6:30 6 302 Marjo Tillie Marvel 1957 11e 23:33 9,172 6:32 7 320 Ilse Bouwman Boxtel 12e 23:48 9,076 6:36 8 558 Nena van den Bongaardt Boxtel 1983 13e 23:48 9,076 6:36 9 315 Ilse Beck Boxtel 14e 23:49 9,069 6:36 10 303 Ellen de Raad Marvel 1958 15e 24:06 8,963 6:41 11 304 Laura Martens Boxtel 1972 16e 24:08 8,950 6:42 12 309 Marleen van Asveldt Boxtel 1976 17e 24:28 8,828 6:47 13 310 Marly Sengers Boxtel 1993 18e 24:28 8,828 6:47 14 316 Maudy Kapteijns Sint-Michielsgestel 19e 24:33 8,798 6:49 15 306 Merel Mengels Boxtel 1978 20e 25:11 8,577 6:59 16 301 Els Gerrits Marvel 1961 22e 27:47 7,774 7:43 17 314 Karin Valks Boxtel 23e 27:48 7,770 7:43 18 307 Marion Meijs Boxtel 1962 24e 28:04 7,696 7:47 mannen 7,3 kilometer
Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- ------ ------- 1 462 Max Heijmans Oss '78 1e 29:10 15,017 3:59 2 427 Martin van der Broek Marvel 1970 2e 30:30 14,361 4:10 3 424 Geert Alofs Prins Hendrik 1956 3e 31:08 14,069 4:15 4 458 Luuk de Bruijn Marvel 4e 32:38 13,422 4:28 5 422 Maarten Mathot 's-Hertogenbosch 1974 5e 33:04 13,246 4:31 6 465 Mark van Helvoirt Gemonde 7e 34:27 12,714 4:43 7 463 Carol Berkhout Prins Hendrik 8e 36:15 12,083 4:57 8 460 Jeroen van Leeuwen Boxtel 1976 12e 39:14 11,164 5:22 9 449 Marty van de Veerdonk Den Dungen 1974 13e 39:25 11,112 5:23 10 445 Joep van den Broek Boxtel 1996 14e 39:36 11,061 5:25 11 461 Han Weijer Den Bosch 1959 15e 39:44 11,023 5:26 12 421 Theo de Jong Boxtel 1960 16e 39:48 11,005 5:27 13 429 Loek van de Laar Boxtel 1995 17e 40:16 10,877 5:30 14 426 Albert-Jan Krijthe Vught 1977 18e 40:24 10,842 5:32 15 448 Michiel Kamps Boxtel 1965 21e 41:03 10,670 5:37 16 470 Jim Houtman Rotterdam 1983 23e 41:33 10,542 5:41 17 466 Ton Spierings Boxtel 25e 42:05 10,408 5:45 18 1298 Wilbert Timmermans Marvel 26e 42:10 10,387 5:46 19 464 Ad van den Broek Esch 1968 28e 42:33 10,294 5:49 20 423 Jos Smits 's-Hertogenbosch 1981 29e 44:30 9,843 6:05 21 428 Rick Jilesen Marvel 1965 31e 44:54 9,755 6:09 22 459 Arjan de Bruijn Marvel 32e 45:08 9,705 6:10 23 467 Jos Verberne Boxtel 33e 45:50 9,556 6:16 24 420 Chris Pelle Eindhoven 1965 45e 47:22 9,247 6:29 25 469 Engel van der Es H I Ambacht 1951 48e 48:48 8,975 6:41 26 450 Rob van der Does Marvel 1951 55e 57:05 7,673 7:49 Vrouwen 7,3 kilometer
Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- ------ ------- 1 560 Pascale Boleij Marvel 1982 6e 33:15 13,173 4:33 2 564 Kim Verstappen-Goossens Marvel 1977 9e 37:16 11,753 5:06 3 571 Loes van Wershoven St. Oedenrode 1972 10e 37:35 11,654 5:08 4 577 Godeliese van der Leest Gemonde 1974 11e 38:56 11,250 5:20 5 555 MariŽlle van der Aa Sint-Michielsgestel 1973 19e 40:30 10,815 5:32 6 556 Djoeke Packbiers Marvel 1979 20e 40:33 10,801 5:33 7 580 Arja Groenendaal Gemonde 1959 22e 41:23 10,584 5:40 8 579 Nousjka van Drimmelen Papendrecht 1989 24e 41:47 10,483 5:43 9 575 Gerrie Timmermans 27e 42:27 10,318 5:48 10 568 Simone vd Linden Marvel 1975 30e 44:53 9,759 6:08 11 567 Kim Poot-Denteneer Boxtel 1980 34e 45:56 9,536 6:17 12 561 Lydia bergmans Marvel 1981 35e 45:57 9,532 6:17 13 559 Jenny van Esch Vught 1992 36e 46:04 9,508 6:18 14 562 Bianca kelders Boxtel 1981 37e 46:12 9,481 6:19 15 552 Patricia Voltijn 's-Hertogenbosch 1969 38e 46:18 9,460 6:20 16 566 Irene Walbeek Marvel 1978 39e 46:30 9,419 6:22 17 557 Helma van de Ven Marvel 1959 40e 46:44 9,372 6:24 18 576 Klaartje van der Burgt Boxtel 1973 41e 47:00 9,319 6:26 19 563 Marjan Heijmans Marvel 1973 42e 47:06 9,299 6:27 20 573 K Beekmans Gemonde 43e 47:17 9,263 6:28 21 572 C Hermans Gemonde 44e 47:17 9,263 6:28 22 551 Anita aarts Heesch 1968 46e 47:44 9,176 6:32 23 1577 Marja Verhagen Marvel 1963 47e 48:08 9,100 6:35 24 574 Francien den Ouden Marvel 49e 49:06 8,921 6:43 25 550 Jeannette Beekhof Papendrecht 1975 50e 50:46 8,628 6:57 26 570 Monique van der Helm Loopschool Wim Akker 51e 51:22 8,527 7:02 27 569 Connie van de Pas Loopschool Wim Akker 52e 51:23 8,524 7:02 28 553 Joske Meijs- de Jong Boxtel 1986 53e 51:24 8,521 7:02 29 578 Marion Nabuurs Rosmalen 1963 54e 56:15 7,787 7:42 Mannen 11,0 kilometer
Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- ------ ------- 1 1293 Tony de Groot Boxtel 1973 1e 39:39 16,646 3:36 2 1305 Patrick Cromsigt Rosmalen 1975 2e 40:59 16,104 3:43 3 1288 Twan Verkammen Rosmalen 2001 3e 41:42 15,827 3:47 4 1286 Thom van Alphen Boxtel 1974 4e 43:15 15,260 3:55 5 1284 Gerben van Hest Middelbeers 1977 5e 43:19 15,237 3:56 6 1274 Bart vingerhoets Tilburg Road Runners 1977 6e 43:26 15,196 3:56 7 1264 Mark Spierings Sint-Michielsgestel 1984 7e 45:13 14,596 4:06 8 1297 Erik van Beurden Kerkdriel 8e 45:47 14,416 4:09 9 1290 Paul Wintelmolen Eindhoven Atletiek 9e 46:00 14,348 4:10 10 1279 Ronald Alaerds 's-Hertogenbosch 1984 10e 46:22 14,234 4:12 11 1302 Marco Dreuning Boxtel 1968 11e 46:32 14,183 4:13 12 1260 Rob van de Langenberg Marvel 1975 13e 46:54 14,072 4:15 13 1312 Thomas Mauriks Boxtel 1983 14e 47:19 13,949 4:18 14 1315 Ramon van Weert Boxtel 1991 15e 48:01 13,745 4:21 15 1295 Patrick Rutten OSS-VOLO 16e 48:05 13,726 4:22 16 1299 Johan van Hal De Keien 17e 48:30 13,608 4:24 17 1276 Hennie van der Horst OSS-VOLO 1962 18e 48:35 13,585 4:25 18 1277 Maikel Bakx Marvel 1974 19e 48:50 13,515 4:26 19 1291 Leon Schrijvers Eindhoven Atletiek 20e 49:14 13,406 4:28 20 1306 Patrick vd Aker Boxtel 21e 49:36 13,306 4:30 21 1300 Harry van de Sande De Keien 22e 51:27 12,828 4:40 22 1314 Eddy Spooren Esch 1968 23e 51:29 12,820 4:40 23 1292 Edwin Hoogedoorn Boxtel 1971 24e 51:57 12,705 4:43 24 1267 Pieter Boleij Marvel 1968 25e 52:03 12,680 4:43 25 1270 Frank van den Bosch Liempde 1985 26e 52:05 12,672 4:44 26 1289 Adwim Mathon Veghel 27e 52:06 12,668 4:44 27 1273 Charlie van Breugel Boxtel 1973 29e 52:13 12,640 4:44 28 1310 Oscar Vromans Boxtel 1973 30e 52:30 12,571 4:46 29 1317 Frans van der Pasch Boxtel 31e 52:40 12,532 4:47 30 1283 Toon de Rouw Marvel 1951 32e 54:07 12,196 4:55 31 1262 Mark snel Liempde 1977 34e 54:32 12,103 4:57 32 1303 AHC Hendriks Boxtel 37e 55:35 11,874 5:03 33 1294 Rocky Holland Oldenzaal 1976 38e 56:21 11,713 5:07 34 1271 Jens Karreman Zaltbommel 1968 39e 56:26 11,695 5:07 35 1316 Peter van Laarhoven Boxtel 40e 57:21 11,508 5:12 36 1285 Marc van Son Boxtel 1971 41e 57:28 11,485 5:13 37 1280 Rinie Romme Marvel 1966 42e 57:46 11,425 5:15 38 1281 Ruud van Dijk Marvel 1960 43e 58:03 11,370 5:16 39 1308 Roy Peijnenburg Liempde 44e 58:04 11,366 5:16 40 1307 Rens Dinissen Liempde 45e 58:04 11,366 5:16 41 1282 Rob van den Braak Marvel 1970 46e 58:05 11,363 5:16 42 1309 Paul Verhagen Rotterdam 1961 53e 1:00:05 10,985 5:27 43 1287 Ewine van 't Hooft Boxtel 1973 54e 1:00:06 10,982 5:27 44 1272 Willie Verberne Marvel 1964 57e 1:00:26 10,921 5:29 45 1311 Lars van den Bergh Boxtel 58e 1:00:38 10,885 5:30 46 1313 Bart van de Pason Gemonde 1961 59e 1:00:59 10,823 5:32 47 1304 Theo Spierings Boxtel 1949 63e 1:02:11 10,614 5:39 48 1278 Robert van de Wiel Marvel 1974 67e 1:04:01 10,310 5:49 49 1265 Bert van der Leeuw Marvel 1952 68e 1:05:19 10,105 5:56 Vrouwen 11 kilometer
Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- ------ ------- 1 1598 Janny Maas Boxtel 1976 12e 46:53 14,077 4:15 2 1599 Kim van de Sande Marvel 28e 52:07 12,664 4:44 3 1584 Margot van der Ven Groene Ster 1966 33e 54:14 12,170 4:55 4 1595 Mascha Schelling Nuenen 1970 35e 54:46 12,051 4:58 5 1573 Susanne Jacobs Marvel 1978 36e 55:05 11,982 5:00 6 1592 Yvonne van Eindhoven Marvel 1969 47e 58:15 11,330 5:17 7 1585 Randi Van De Wiel Marvel 1988 48e 58:40 11,250 5:20 8 1601 Ilse van den Bergh Boxtel 1966 49e 59:13 11,146 5:23 9 1588 Anne-Rose Verbeeten Boxtel 1964 50e 59:59 11,003 5:27 10 1571 Evelien Veltrop-Rikken Boxtel 1978 51e 59:59 11,003 5:27 11 1572 Sandra Evers Bleskensgraaf ca 1981 52e 1:00:01 10,997 5:27 12 1593 Claudia Schreurs 's-Hertogenbosch 55e 1:00:13 10,960 5:28 13 1594 Hilde Spitters Den Bosch 1983 56e 1:00:14 10,957 5:28 14 1575 Esther van Liempt Marvel 1986 60e 1:01:01 10,817 5:32 15 1582 Pauline de Fielliettaz Marvel 1972 61e 1:01:39 10,706 5:36 16 1583 Marloes Vekemans Boxtel 1973 62e 1:01:53 10,665 5:37 17 1574 Sanne van Egmond Marvel 1988 64e 1:02:39 10,535 5:41 18 1587 Nicolette Flos Boxtel 1967 65e 1:03:00 10,476 5:43 19 1576 Pleuni schellings Marvel 1988 66e 1:03:35 10,380 5:46 20 1597 Gemma Verbruggen Marvel 69e 1:05:20 10,102 5:56 21 1596 Harriette de Wild Marvel 70e 1:05:27 10,084 5:57 22 1581 Monique Blok Marvel 1963 71e 1:05:50 10,025 5:59 23 1590 Irene Colenbrander Marvel 1972 72e 1:05:51 10,023 5:59 24 1600 Monique Dongelmans Boxtel 1963 73e 1:06:47 9,883 6:04 25 1591 HenriŽtte Faber-Spitters Liempde 1982 74e 1:07:10 9,826 6:06 26 1589 Brigitte Bax-Pennings Marvel 1969 75e 1:07:47 9,737 6:09 27 1578 Moniqueske Versleijen Liempde 1973 76e 1:08:32 9,630 6:13 28 1602 Elise Spooren Esch 1972 77e 1:08:54 9,579 6:15 29 1586 HarriŽt van den Bergh Fortuna '67 1969 78e 1:09:34 9,487 6:19 Jongens 13-15 jaar - 3,6 kilometer
Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- ------ ------- 1 32 Ivar van de Sanden Prins Hendrik 1e 14:45 14,644 4:05 2 28 Mike van den Braak Marvel 2004 3e 15:58 13,528 4:26 3 33 M Kuipers Boxtel 4e 17:10 12,583 4:46 4 29 Jens van Oirschot Marvel 2005 8e 17:49 12,123 4:56 5 30 Lucas de Geus Boxtel 10e 19:20 11,172 5:22 6 34 Luuk Theeuwes Veldhoven 2011 11e 20:56 10,318 5:48 Meisjes 13-15 jaar - 3,6 kilometer
Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- ------ ------- 1 93 Iris Verheij Prins Hendrik 2004 2e 15:40 13,787 4:21 2 94 Annika van der Broek Marvel 2005 5e 17:34 12,296 4:52 3 98 Emma van Oijen Fortuna '67 6e 17:39 12,238 4:54 4 97 Mieke de Vos Fortuna '67 7e 17:45 12,169 4:55 5 100 Amelie Huth Den Bosch 2003 9e 17:53 12,078 4:58 6 96 Anna van 't Hooft Boxtel 12e 23:01 9,385 6:23 7 95 Sjoerdje van Son Boxtel 13e 23:26 9,218 6:30 8 99 Floor Hertog Boxtel 14e 26:55 8,025 7:28 Kidsrun jongens 6-9 jaar 1500 meter
Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- ------ ------- 1 862 Scott Romijn Prins Hendrik 2009 2e 5:35 16,119 3:43 2 863 Thijmen van Wijchen GAC Hilversum 2009 3e 5:39 15,929 3:46 3 864 Florian van Wijchen GAC Hilversum 2009 4e 5:43 15,743 3:48 4 870 Finn van Hest Middelbeers 2008 12e 6:43 13,400 4:28 5 869 Floris van Dijk Prins Hendrik 14e 6:48 13,235 4:32 6 860 Viggo Pronk OSS-VOLO 2010 19e 7:00 12,857 4:40 7 865 Loek van de Wetering OSS-VOLO 2010 20e 7:06 12,676 4:44 8 871 Thijs Rommens Den Bosch 2010 22e 7:20 12,273 4:53 9 855 Sjoerd van Leeuwen Boxtel 2010 24e 7:27 12,081 4:58 10 874 Thomas van Engelen Marvel 26e 7:30 12,000 5:00 11 866 Luc Rodrigo OSS-VOLO 28e 7:33 11,921 5:02 12 856 Lars van Sommeren OSS-VOLO 2012 29e 7:38 11,790 5:05 13 873 Twan van der Meijden Gemonde 2009 32e 7:54 11,392 5:16 14 857 Finn Sonneveld Zaltbommel 2008 33e 7:59 11,273 5:19 15 858 Manuel van Breugel Boxtel 2009 36e 8:15 10,909 5:30 16 861 Lodewijk Maassen Son en Breugel 2012 38e 8:35 10,485 5:43 17 853 Vygo Wolf Gemonde 2011 39e 8:42 10,345 5:48 18 872 Mika Martin Veldhoven 2012 40e 8:53 10,131 5:55 19 867 Thom Winter OSS-VOLO 41e 8:56 10,075 5:57 20 852 Jorg van Sommeren OSS-VOLO 2012 42e 9:18 9,677 6:12 21 859 Tiago van Breugel Boxtel 2012 43e 9:19 9,660 6:12 22 854 Quyn Wolf Gemonde 2012 45e 9:52 9,122 6:34 23 875 Ryan Paymans Boxtel 46e 10:18 8,738 6:52 24 876 Nils Bergmans Boxtel 47e 10:24 8,654 6:56 25 877 Stijn Bergmans Boxtel 2009 48e 11:04 8,133 7:22 26 878 Sil Bouwman Boxtel 2009 50e 11:12 8,036 7:28 27 868 Hessel van Dijk Prins Hendrik 52e 11:44 7,670 7:49 Kidsrun meisjes 6-9 jaar 1500 meter
Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- ------ ------- 1 953 Anouk Meijer Marvel 2010 27e 7:30 12,000 5:00 2 954 Noor van de Veerdonk OSS-VOLO 2009 30e 7:45 11,613 5:10 3 951 Marit snel Liempde 2010 34e 8:13 10,953 5:28 4 952 Mirte snel Liempde 2010 35e 8:14 10,931 5:29 5 956 Estee Paymans Boxtel 37e 8:33 10,526 5:42 6 959 Pien Bouwman Boxtel 2011 49e 11:11 8,048 7:27 7 957 Alina Beck Boxtel 51e 11:25 7,883 7:36 8 958 Fiene Bergmans Boxtel 2012 53e 12:12 7,377 8:08 Kidsrun jongens 10-12 jaar 1500 meter
Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- ------ ------- 1 759 Jake Romijn Prins Hendrik 2005 1e 5:26 16,564 3:37 2 757 Stef Platteeuw Boxtel 2008 5e 6:18 14,286 4:12 3 758 Marco van Gelder Prins Hendrik 2007 6e 6:22 14,136 4:14 4 760 Beau Pronk OSS-VOLO 2007 8e 6:26 13,990 4:17 5 763 Gijs Linssen Rosmalen 2008 9e 6:26 13,990 4:17 6 754 Tygo Janssens Boxtel 2008 10e 6:30 13,846 4:20 7 762 Jorben van Hest Middelbeers 2007 15e 6:52 13,107 4:34 8 761 Mees Koelman Marvel 2007 16e 6:53 13,075 4:35 9 765 Jens Hoogedoorn Boxtel 2007 18e 6:55 13,012 4:36 10 764 Stijn de Becker OSS-VOLO 21e 7:07 12,646 4:44 11 766 Maarten van Schaik Prins Hendrik 23e 7:25 12,135 4:56 12 767 Jayro Beck Boxtel 44e 9:19 9,660 6:12 Kidsrun meisjes 10-12 jaar 1500 meter
Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- ------ ------- 1 661 Daniek Meijer Prins Hendrik 2006 7e 6:25 14,026 4:16 2 662 Isa Hermes Prins Hendrik 2008 11e 6:31 13,811 4:20 3 664 Romy Sonneveld Prins Hendrik 2007 13e 6:44 13,366 4:29 4 666 Welmoed van Schaik Prins Hendrik 17e 6:54 13,043 4:36 5 663 Meindel van der velden Marvel 2007 25e 7:28 12,054 4:58 6 665 Vivian Znider OSS-VOLO 31e 7:45 11,613 5:10
 
   
 
 
Marvel Sites
Algemeen
FAC Paasloop Boxtel
Don Quichotte Sparrenbosloop
Jeugdsite

Mail webmaster
 
 
 

© Atletiekvereniging Marvel 2015