Javascript Menu by Deluxe-Menu.com
 
 
 
 
uitslagen
2018
2017
2016 en eerder


maandag 9 april 2007


Rabobank Paasloop

Boxtel. 9 april 2007

Mannen senioren - 15km.
Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- ------ -------
1 85 Armand Laumen PSV 1976 3e 52:42 17,078 3:30
2 82 Thijs Dekkers Fortuna '67 1976 5e 54:24 16,544 3:37
3 84 Gert-Jan van Kessel Loopgroep Wijbosch 1972 6e 55:11 16,309 3:40
4 83 Niklas van Cassel Loopgroep Goirle 1980 9e 57:39 15,611 3:50 Mannen M35 - 15km. Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km
----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- ------ -------
1 638 Rene van de Wijenberg PSV 1963 1e 51:17 17,550 3:25
2 645 Corné van Oirschot Tilburg Road Runners 1970 2e 52:24 17,176 3:29
3 639 Antonio Duijmelink Nuenen 1969 4e 53:21 16,870 3:33
4 641 Ronnie van Dortmont Generaal Michaelis 1971 7e 55:56 16,091 3:43
5 644 Pim van de Wijst Schijndel 1961 8e 56:29 15,934 3:45
6 630 Martin van der Broek Marvel 1970 10e 57:45 15,584 3:51
7 642 Frank Laurense De Keien 1969 11e 57:56 15,535 3:51
8 651 Frank Scheutjens Fortuna '67 1969 13e 58:25 15,407 3:53
9 650 Sjef Schellekens Marvel 1965 15e 58:45 15,319 3:55
10 635 Art Vissers Fortuna '67 1965 17e 58:58 15,263 3:55
11 643 Arno van der Cammen De Keien 1960 18e 59:57 15,013 3:59
12 640 H. Vermeer Generaal Michaelis 1971 20e 1:00:26 14,892 4:01
13 632 Andre van Aarle GAC Gemert 1967 21e 1:00:27 14,888 4:01
14 633 Haroldinio Abauna PSV 1962 23e 1:02:20 14,439 4:09
15 646 Nico van Dijck LOGO 1966 25e 1:02:44 14,346 4:10
16 637 Jaap van Dam Passaat 1961 26e 1:02:56 14,301 4:11
17 647 Hans van den Eerenbeemt Achil '87 1960 27e 1:03:14 14,233 4:12
18 648 Albert Pepers De Keien 1958 32e 1:05:41 13,702 4:22
19 629 Fred Fisser Marvel 1970 36e 1:09:41 12,916 4:38
20 649 Maarten Bosch Loopgroep Wijbosch 1963 42e 1:15:17 11,955 5:01
21 653 Henny Valks Olympia Eindhoven 1957 46e 1:34:42 9,504 6:18 Mannen M50 - 15km. Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km
----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- ------ -------
1 905 Henk van de Plas Loopgroep Wijbosch 1957 12e 57:58 15,526 3:51
2 906 Marcel Rombouts Loopgroep PK 1957 19e 1:00:09 14,963 4:00
3 912 Toon de Rouw Marvel 1951 22e 1:01:09 14,718 4:04
4 902 Piet Verbruggen Triathlon 1956 24e 1:02:25 14,419 4:09
5 904 Ad van der Heijden Fortuna '67 1952 28e 1:03:39 14,140 4:14
6 913 Wil de Klerk Tilburg 1957 29e 1:05:07 13,821 4:20
7 911 Peter Bok Dinther 1953 33e 1:06:46 13,480 4:27
8 900 Jos v Uden Fortuna '67 1952 34e 1:07:19 13,370 4:29
9 910 Kees Koppen AV Oirschot 1956 35e 1:08:19 13,174 4:33
10 914 Theo Spierings Marvel 1949 37e 1:10:45 12,721 4:43
11 908 Toon van Venrooij DAK 1947 38e 1:12:10 12,471 4:48
12 901 Frans van Dun Prins Hendrik 1942 40e 1:14:38 12,059 4:58
13 907 J. van Dal DAK 1941 43e 1:16:52 11,709 5:07
14 909 Mari Pechtold Prins Hendrik 1938 44e 1:17:48 11,568 5:11
15 903 Hein Vissers Loopgroep Wijbosch 1955 45e 1:22:59 10,846 5:31 Vrouwen senioren - 15km. Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km
----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- ------ -------
1 301 Sione Jongstra Passaat 1976 14e 58:28 15,393 3:53 *
2 300 Laura Huibregts Asterix 1980 16e 58:48 15,306 3:55
3 302 Karin Kuipers Parcival 1986 39e 1:14:20 12,108 4:57 Vrouwen V35 - 15km.
Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km
----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- ------ -------
1 976 Marjo van de Braak Marvel 1965 30e 1:05:15 13,793 4:21
2 977 Nathalie Backer Achil '87 1967 31e 1:05:35 13,723 4:22
3 975 Alma Engelhart Loopgroep Wijbosch 1965 41e 1:15:16 11,957 5:01 Jeugd - 3,4km. Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km
----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- -------- ------ -------
1 205 Sven Voets Boxtel 1994 14:10 15,349 3:54
2 207 Joris Hallegraeff Reusel 1993 14:46 14,725 4:04
3 200 Corné Linssen Marvel 1992 14:59 14,512 4:08
4 220 Dylan Rombouts Tilburg 1995 15:12 14,305 4:11
5 216 Judi Becx Attila 1994 15:37 13,924 4:18
6 218 Heleen Essink St. Michielsgestel 1997 15:57 13,633 4:24
7 219 Sam van Loon Marvel 1995 16:06 13,506 4:26
8 217 Jesse Dercks Duiven 1995 16:07 13,492 4:26
9 223 Roel Kox Hapert 1997 16:36 13,099 4:34
10 201 Jeffrey Smetsers Fortuna '67 1993 16:41 13,033 4:36
11 213 Loes Keurentjes Boxtel 1993 17:04 12,741 4:42
12 224 Pim Tax Schijndel 1992 17:34 12,378 4:50
13 226 Roan van Oort St. Michielsgestel 1997 17:45 12,250 4:53
14 227 Aron van Oort St Michielsgestel 1995 17:48 12,216 4:54
15 222 Linda Kox Hapert 1995 18:43 11,617 5:09
16 228 Lars Bos Helmond 1994 18:43 11,617 5:09
17 206 Inge Verhoef Reusel 1995 18:44 11,607 5:10
18 221 Jan Strijbosch Boxtel 1992 19:04 11,404 5:15
19 214 Lieke Timmermans Marvel 1995 20:15 10,738 5:35
20 203 Lotte Bock Marvel 1995 20:16 10,729 5:35
21 215 Anne Keurentjes Marvel 1995 20:16 10,729 5:35
22 210 Stefan Rijkers Esch 1996 20:56 10,387 5:46
23 212 Tim van Delft Esch 1996 20:56 10,387 5:46
24 208 Mark Rijkers Esch 1996 20:56 10,387 5:46
25 209 Susan Rijkers Esch 1994 20:57 10,379 5:46
26 211 Lars van der Ham Haaren 1994 20:57 10,379 5:46
27 204 Dennis van den Berg Sint Michielsgestel 1995 24:55 8,727 6:52
28 225 Mike Verkuijlen Schijndel 1992 25:11 8,634 6:56 Recreanten - diverse afstanden. Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- -------- 1 622 Robbert Jetzes Landgraaf 16:37 2 537 Henk de Bie Boxtel 18:11 3 714 Karin Geerts Vught 19:01 4 549 Michel van de Ven Boxtel 19:47 5 559 Brigitte van den Berg Moergestel 19:49 6 737 Fredy Verkuijlen Schijndel 20:27 7 603 Ineke Heijnen Boxtel 21:17 8 542 Jan Jaartsveld Boxtel 21:29 9 546 Rita Schuh-van Vreede Boxtel 21:29 10 544 Mieke Moeleker Boxtel 22:27 11 547 Jolanda Tange Boxtel 22:28 12 612 Margo Waltmann Boxtel 22:54 13 701 Peter Warmoeskerken Son en Breugel 23:01 14 708 Henk Verreijt Eindhoven 23:27 15 541 Gerrie Hoogakker Boxtel 24:00 16 752 Jan van Haastrecht Boxtel 25:44 17 717 Rianne Tax Haps 25:47 18 538 Carine Bom Boxtel 26:32 19 555 Rob Strik Asterix 26:54 20 710 Eric Aarts Oirschot 27:16 21 613 Frans Giebels Olland 28:00 22 570 Jeroen Raijmakers Uden 29:52 23 565 Arjan van Dal Amsterdam 31:06 24 721 Paul Ceelen Tilburg 31:30 25 626 Fons Essink St. Michielsgestel 31:37 26 579 Henny Dekkers Gemert 31:38 27 550 Arjan Neerhof Boxtel 33:02 28 720 Robert-Jan Willems Tilburg 33:11 29 564 Jac Rombouts Boxtel 33:17 30 719 Theo Onderwater Tilburg 35:34 31 751 Harrie Bos Helmond 36:42 32 727 Cees van Vlokhoven Marvel 37:25 33 757 Cees Maas St Oedenrode 37:53 34 740 Monique van Oort St. Michielsgestel 38:10 35 548 Gemma Verbruggen Boxtel 39:28 36 615 Geert Duighuizen Marvel 39:28 37 582 Peter de Koning Boxtel 39:39 38 506 Francien Theeuwes Marvel 40:02 39 551 Ellen Simmelink 40:17 40 711 Erwin Valks Vught 40:17 41 743 Inge Verhoeven Boxtel 40:48 42 595 Amely Overmars Den Bosch 40:49 43 552 Marco van Creij Rosmalen 40:52 44 746 Christ Hoonzaad Schijndel 43:52 45 748 Bert van Kessel Kerkdriel 44:01 46 588 Marc Kivits Rosmalen 44:10 47 545 Frank Schellekens Boxtel 44:26 48 716 Marij Strijbosch Boxtel 44:26 49 516 Nelly van Gestel Marvel 44:43 50 713 Michiel van der Ven Vught 44:43 51 524 Jacomien Assmann 's-Hertogenbosch 44:55 52 527 Robbert Assmann 's-Hertogenbosch 44:55 53 532 Mari van den Berg Prins Hendrik 45:46 54 703 Rien Scheutjens Boxtel 46:01 55 598 Nathalie Lotthrinkx Eindhoven 48:52 56 587 Francien Lenssen Mierlo 49:55 57 614 Walter van det Steen Boxtel 51:29 58 628 Albert Pennings Schijndel 54:05 59 749 Otto Akkers Boxtel 54:15 60 569 Simon Lavrijssen Sint Oedenrode 54:17 61 586 Jan Schoenmakers Schijndel 54:44 62 517 Claudia Schuurmans Marvel 54:44 63 618 Caspar van Genuchten Rotterdam 55:02 64 754 Eric van de Oetelaar Schijndel 57:19 65 594 Erik Brans Den Bosch 57:37 66 607 Marti van Iersel Best 58:11 67 606 Mirjam Verhagen Best 58:13 68 712 Bart van de Pasch Gemonde 58:23 69 591 Michael van Kasteren Boxtel 58:34 70 750 Bram Moonen Waalre 58:44 71 553 Frans Rommelse AAA 58:50 72 617 Roel Segers Helmond 58:53 73 705 Willem Geejaens Gemonde 59:00 74 702 Jeroen Schuurmans Gemonde 59:07 75 753 Rob de Nijs Boxtel 59:34 76 566 Sebastiaan de Jong Boxtel 1:00:47 77 745 Ron Lenaars Weler 1:00:53 78 726 Chris Clemens Boxtel 1:00:59 79 525 Edwin Prevoo Boxtel 1:01:01 80 581 Wim Akkermans Vught 1:01:08 81 580 Jan Struycken Loon op Zand 1:01:08 82 500 Marcel van den Braak Marvel 1:01:12 83 512 Peggy van Son Marvel 1:01:14 84 514 Hanno Hoekstra Gemonde 1:01:22 85 509 Henk van der Donk Veldhoven 1:01:40 86 734 Wilma van Buuren St Michielsgestel 1:01:45 87 533 Regina Stroosnijder Generaal Michaelis 1:01:48 88 742 Henriette Verhagen Boxtel 1:02:04 89 723 Lianne Janssen Liempde 1:02:05 90 590 Helma van de Ven Boxtel 1:02:13 91 730 Anton Meulenbroeks Eindhoven 1:02:18 92 735 Fransje Sliphorst Boxtel 1:02:20 93 731 Erich Zimmermanns Eindhoven 1:02:21 94 573 Ad van Kollenburg Best 1:02:32 95 700 Harrij van de Heijden Berlicum 1:02:41 96 575 Pe Brouwer Best 1:02:59 97 519 Hans van Wijk Boxtel 1:03:24 98 597 Marc Jaarsma Apeldoorn 1:03:28 99 722 Harrie Gunnink Eindhoven 1:03:29 100 556 Peter Pijpers Eindhoven 1:03:31 101 621 Jos Bierens Duizel 1:03:58 102 501 Hendrie Verstraten Marvel 1:04:02 103 747 Ineke Hoogzaad Schijndel 1:04:16 104 609 Jaqueline van Tiel Rosmalen 1:04:32 105 585 Frans Vereijken Best 1:04:35 106 513 Frans Louwers Generaal Michaelis 1:04:36 107 576 Remko Rap Best 1:04:52 108 619 Dion van den Berg Tilburg 1:05:23 109 511 Sjoerd Vangangelt Son 1:05:25 110 577 Frans Hermans Helmond 1:05:52 111 724 Martin van de Rijt Boxtel 1:06:15 112 518 Jos Sanders Eindhoven 1:06:16 113 530 Marco Dreuning Boxtel 1:06:22 114 728 Stefan Booy Liewes Veghel 1:06:41 115 572 Marc Voets Boxtel 1:06:43 116 627 Frank van Rossum Boxtel 1:06:45 117 601 Joop Wijdeven Uden 1:06:48 118 725 Hans Holdijk St. Oedenrode 1:07:04 119 520 Frank Abbink Generaal Michaelis 1:07:07 120 741 Gaby Toenbreker Vught 1:07:09 121 625 Jan van der Laak Heeswijk Dinther 1:07:21 122 624 Thea van der Waals Geldrop 1:07:24 123 707 Riny Verreijt Son Breugel 1:07:33 124 510 Ferry van der Donk Eindhoven 1:07:44 125 502 Ruud van Dijk Marvel 1:07:48 126 610 Bert van Zutphen Rosmalen 1:08:04 127 589 Corien Hoogenboom Boxtel 1:08:11 128 611 Roland van Galen St Oedenrode 1:08:19 129 616 Jan Kuijpers Boxtel 1:08:20 130 602 Peter Brouwers Generaal Michaelis 1:09:07 131 560 Gerard van Boxtel Haaren 1:09:22 132 515 Roel Kolman Vught 1:10:30 133 504 Jan de Kok PSV 1:10:45 134 584 Ad Kelders Uden 1:11:09 135 574 Ralph Hallegroef Reusel 1:11:17 136 558 Peter Witlox Haaren 1:11:19 137 523 Jan Bakx Marvel 1:11:30 138 604 Wilma van der Pol Marvel 1:11:52 139 599 Stefan Verhagen Liempde 1:12:24 140 623 Frans van der Waals Geldrop 1:12:58 141 528 Sjef Beekmans Boxtel 1:13:03 142 718 Hans van Heeswijk Schijndel 1:13:13 143 554 Allard van der Meer Eindhoven 1:13:17 144 503 Frits Leenderts Generaal Michaelis 1:13:20 145 733 Gijs van den Brand Boxtel 1:13:43 146 732 Tobias Sleumer Boxtel 1:13:50 147 715 Leo van Geffen Boxtel 1:14:24 148 709 Ed de Boer Boxtel 1:14:28 149 704 Jan-George Hezemans Veldhoven 1:14:30 150 706 Dick Blanken Veldhoven 1:14:32 151 600 Jan Kusters St Oedenrode 1:14:36 152 596 Rikie Huyberts Fortuna '67 1:14:42 153 529 Ben van Esch Loopgroep Wijbosch 1:14:57 154 592 Cor Engels Eindhoven 1:15:02 155 744 Frank van Limpt Netersel 1:15:25 156 563 Mari van Boxtel Haaren 1:16:15 157 505 Joost v Rosendaal Generaal Michaelis 1:16:18 158 738 Natasja Swaving Vught 1:16:55 159 736 Stefan de Nijs Boxtel 1:17:00 160 739 Theo Tax Schijndel 1:17:01 161 562 Kees Hers Haaren 1:17:04 162 583 Harm van Son Schijndel 1:17:28 163 755 Pieter van Griensven Boxtel 1:17:46 164 578 Gerthe de Wild Erp 1:18:11 165 521 Peter van der Ven Marvel 1:18:17 166 531 Piet van de Sande Marvel 1:19:51 167 508 Silvester Smetsers Loopgroep Wijbosch 1:20:36 168 729 Paul Gerrits Geldrop 1:21:09 169 620 Esther van de Elzen Sint Michielsgestel 1:21:16 170 756 Theo van de Meulengraaf 1:21:49 171 534 Theo Sroosnijder Generaal Michaelis 1:21:55 172 567 Gerard Vlaminckx Boxtel 1:22:41 173 557 Vincent Krabbers Oirschot 1:22:58 174 571 Silvia Tempelman Oirschot 1:23:26 175 593 Henk van den Hagten Eindhoven 1:24:05 176 568 Sjef van Asveld Boxtel 1:25:20 177 522 Miranda van den Oetelaar Marvel 1:26:50 178 526 Rob van der Does Marvel 1:27:49 179 605 Jeannine van de Boer Schijndel 1:31:14
 
   
 
 
Marvel Sites
Algemeen
FAC Paasloop Boxtel
Don Quichotte Sparrenbosloop
Jeugdsite

Mail webmaster
 
 
 

© Atletiekvereniging Marvel 2015