Javascript Menu by Deluxe-Menu.com
 
 
 
 
uitslagenarchief
2016 en eerder
2018 en 2017


maandag 28 maart 2005


Rabobank Paasloop

Boxtel 28 maart 2005

Mannen Senioren, 15km
Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  --------  ------  -------
    1     65  Ad de Bruyn                LADB                  1970     50:40  17,763     3:22 
    2     60  Mark Huisman               Schijndel             1973     53:09  16,933     3:32 
    3     56  Geert Peeters              Marvel                1965     53:34  16,801     3:34 
    4     64  Armand Laven               OSS-VOLO              1970     54:36  16,484     3:38 
    5     63  Thijs Dekkers              Fortuna '67           1976     54:44  16,443     3:38 
    6     66  Frank Scheutjens           Fortuna '67           1969     57:24  15,679     3:49 
    7     57  Nicolai van der Heijden    Generaal Michaelis    1965     57:46  15,580     3:51 
    8     61  Ralph Tilburgs             De Keien              1976     58:47  15,310     3:55 
    9     59  Piet de Louw               De Keien              1977     59:42  15,075     3:58 
          58  Marc Nouwens               's-Hertogenbosch      1967       dnf
          62  Stefan Booijliewes         Vehel                 1972       dnf
          67  Mart van de Ven            Generaal Michaelis    1980       dnf


Mannen Masters M40, 15km
Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  --------  ------  -------
    1    447  Paul van Geffen            De Keien              1958     53:00  16,981     3:32 
    2    452  Jos Everts                 Veteranen Nederland   1964     54:54  16,393     3:39 
    3    444  Joes Vermeer               Achil '87             1958     55:02  16,354     3:40 
    4    448  Jan Struijcken             Tilburg Road Runners  1961     56:21  15,972     3:45 
    5    437  C. v.d. Biggelaar          Generaal Michaelis    1957     57:11  15,739     3:48 
    6    451  Hans van den Eerenbeemt    Loopgroep PK          1960     57:26  15,670     3:49 
    7    430  Fred v.d. Berg             Loopgroep Rosmalen    1965     57:39  15,611     3:50 
    8    439  Peter Scheutjens           Marvel                1963     58:22  15,420     3:53 
    9    440  Gijs Franken               Atledo                1962     59:17  15,181     3:57 
   10    449  Chris Clemens              Marvel                1958     59:26  15,143     3:57 
   11    445  Arno van der Cammen        De Keien              1961     59:55  15,021     3:59 
   12    441  Ad Embregts                Atledo                1958   1:00:50  14,795     4:03 
   13    442  Fed Strik                  Loopgroep Rosmalen    1965   1:05:02  13,839     4:20 
   14    446  Albert Pepers              De Keien              1958   1:05:11  13,807     4:20 
   15    856  Antoon van Hooft           Prins Hendrik         1955   1:05:33  13,730     4:22 
   16    443  René van Oevelen           Achil '87             1955   1:08:09  13,206     4:32 
   17    438  Pieter Grootes             Generaal Michaelis    1955   1:10:30  12,766     4:42 
   18    450  Henry Wijffelaars          Fortuna '67           1956   1:18:23  11,482     5:13 


Mannen Masters M50, 15km
Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  --------  ------  -------
    1    839  Marlie Snijders            DAK                   1952     58:42  15,332     3:54 
    2    893  Henk Cretier               OSS-VOLO              1951     58:53  15,284     3:55 
    3    836  Louk Gerritsen             Loopgroep Rosmalen    1947   1:00:23  14,905     4:01 
    4    828  Peter Bressers             Generaal Michaelis    1946   1:01:13  14,702     4:04 
    5    882  Gerrit Heij                Goirle                1955   1:03:37  14,147     4:14 
    6    841  Jos van Uden               Fortuna '67           1952   1:03:42  14,129     4:14 
    7    877  Toon de Rouw               Marvel                1951   1:05:06  13,825     4:20 
    8    865  Peter Olijslagers          Marvel                1950   1:09:56  12,869     4:39 
    9    858  Willem Raaymakers          De Keien              1953   1:11:27  12,596     4:45 
   10    844  Frans van Dun              Prins Hendrik         1942   1:11:39  12,561     4:46 
   11    885  J. van Dal                 DAK                   1941   1:12:53  12,349     4:51 
   12    848  Alfonso Morano             Prins Hendrik         1942   1:14:47  12,035     4:59 
         837  Hennie Bijsterbosch        Prins Hendrik         1954       dnf


Vrouwen Senioren, 15km
Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  --------  ------  -------
    1    615  Laura Huijbregts           Asterix               1980   1:03:30  14,173     4:14 
         616  Gerrie Timmermans          Marvel                1952       dnf 


Vrouwen Masters V35, 15km
Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  --------  ------  -------
    1    750  Rian van Helvoort          De Keien              1969   1:00:22  14,909     4:01 
    2    751  Francien Lenssen-Roefs     GAC Gemert            1959   1:03:47  14,110     4:15 
    3    749  Marjo vd Braak             Marvel                1965   1:05:32  13,733     4:22 
    4    752  Gertie Luyten              Loopgroep Rosmalen    1958   1:07:25  13,350     4:29 
    5    753  Tinkel van der Linden      Attila                1967   1:09:20  12,981     4:37 
    6    754  Loes Struycken-Eickhout    Attila                1967   1:09:36  12,931     4:38 
    7    755  Antoinette van de Laar     Fortuna '67           1957   1:11:59  12,503     4:47 


TRIMloop diverse afstanden
    1 Rens van den Sanden    88 Waalwijk                13:19
    2 Hayk Vervoort          89 Marvel                  13:46
    3 Angelique Brueren      75 De Keien                14:10
    4 Ellen Uitterhoeve      76 PSV                     14:18
    5 Pascale van den Oetela 76 PSV                     14:59
    6 Theo Spierings         50 Marvel                  15:24
    7 Sten van de Langenberg 92 Marvel                  15:43
    8 Lucas Bock             92 Marvel                  16:25
    9 Bram van Uden          93 Marvel                  16:35
   10 Asfaw Saba             87 PSV                     17:29
   11 G. Logister            79 Phoenix                 17:30
   12 Pim Tax                92 Schijndel               19:30
   13 Anneke v.d. Wiel       78 Marvel                  20:42
   14 Geert Duijghuisen      61 Marvel                  21:28
   15 Marianne Vos           61 Marvel                  21:34
   16 Willy van der Worp        Marvel                  21:34
   17 Bart Schellekens       74 Marvel                  23:00
   18 Conny van de Langenber 67 Marvel                  23:03
   19 Petra van de Laan      56 Marvel                  23:04
   20 Kirsti Schellekens     72 Marvel                  23:11
   21 Linda de Bresser       78 Marvel                  23:13
   22 Chantal Bansema        73 Marvel                  23:14
   23 Neel van de Kerkhof    49 Marvel                  23:15
   24 Tini Knook             51 Marvel                  23:20
   25 Jan van Haastrecht     30 Marvel                  23:25
   26 Ivan Lowe              73 PSV                     25:32
   27 Irma van de Tillaart   78 Marvel                  25:43
   28 Paul Maddock           51 Marvel                  25:43
   29 Dirk van Haastrecht    70 Nijmegen                26:55
   30 Gert-Jan van Kessel    73 De Keien                27:53
   31 Henny Dekkers          58 GAC Gemert              33:29
   32 Leon Mutsaars          69 St.Michielsgestel       33:46
   33 John v.d.Dungen        70 Den Dungen              33:47
   34 Leonard van der Laken  63 PSV                     35:04
   35 Saskia Kivits          73 Schijndel               36:29
   36 Jan Verhoeven          51 Marvel                  37:12
   37 Paul Magis             81 tilburg                 38:22
   38 Alfred v.Doorn         63 Oss                     38:27
   39 Frans Rommelse         40 Generaal Michaelis      39:21
   40 C. Luijk               62 den Bosch               39:24
   41 Ron Leenaars           60 Netersel                39:38
   42 Noud van der Ham       47 Boxtel                  39:41
   43 Tonnie v.d. Meijden    52 Esch                    40:36
   44 Thea Spannbauer        36 Den Bosch               40:46
   45 Ton Spierings          56 Sparta                  41:34
   46 Ruud van den Broek     64 Boxtel                  41:58
   47 Tonnie Beekmans        50 Gemert                  42:59
   48 Helma v.d. Ven         60 Marvel                  43:25
   49 Andre van den Hoven    68 Nieuwegein              44:25
   50 Dirk Hartjes           85 Loopgroep PK            45:09
   51 Marielle van Valkenbur 71 Boxtel                  45:37
   52 Astrid vd. Biggelaar   72 Liempde                 45:38
   53 Martijn Hartjes        78 Loopgroep PK            46:38
   54 Marijke Strijbosch     63 Boxtel                  46:46
   55 Egon Meuleman          63 De Keien                47:28
   56 Nico verhoeven         58 GAC Gemert              47:31
   57 Martin van de Rijt     53 Boxtel                  48:27
   58 Loes Teppema           46 Marvel                  49:18
   59 David Ravenstein       79 Loopgroep PK            51:02
   60 Mario Sanders          62 Schijndel               51:16
   61 Nico Scheffers         55 Scorpio                 52:24
   62 Marko Prsa             50 Boxtel                  53:22
   63 Marc van Hal           68 Helvoirt                53:30
   64 Jorinde van Laarhoven  82 Schijndel               53:49
   65 Harm van Son           59 Schijndel               54:49
   66 Dirk v,d, Sande        89 Boxtel                  54:51
   67 Michel van der Sanden  51 Scorpio                 55:01
   68 Peter van Oosterhout   53 Scorpio                 55:14
   69 Marian Latijnhouwers   56 Fortuna '67             55:19
   70 Jan v.d. Heuvel        49 Marvel                  56:25
   71 Kees van de Looy       48 Veldhoven               56:54
   72 Leonard van der Geer   76 Boxtel                  57:36
   73 Stefan de Nijs         61 Boxtel                  58:00
   74 Rob Wilcke             57 PSV                     58:10
   75 Freek Aertsen          64 Loopgroep De Springb    58:15
   76 Cees van Vlokhoven     48 Marvel                  58:44
   77 Henri Bijnen           61 Meijel                  59:01
   78 Hans v,.d. Ven         62 Eindhoven               59:19
   79 Jan Bakx               58 Marvel                1:00:12
   80 Bjorn van de Langenber 80 Boxtel                1:00:18
   81 W. van Bracht          52 Den Bosch             1:00:22
   82 Geert Aikema           48 Marvel                1:00:59
   83 Fré van Dal            58 Achil '87             1:01:08
   84 Ton Keetels            59 Schijndel             1:02:26
   85 Ad van Kollenburg      54 Generaal Michaelis    1:02:33
   86 Erik Wolfs                Prins Hendrik         1:02:35
   87 Dion v.d. Berg         61 Tilburg               1:02:44
   88 Albert Pennings        58 Schijndel             1:02:59
   89 Frank van der Meijden  69 Boxtel                1:03:27
   90 Jan van der Laak       63 Heeswijk Dinther      1:03:29
   91 Ad Buijs               63 Heusden gem Heusden   1:03:37
   92 Dennis de Bakker       74 Tilburg               1:03:50
   93 Piet Pijnenburg           Generaal Michaelis    1:03:50
   94 André van Aarle        67 Erp                   1:03:53
   95 Sjef Beekmans          61 Boxtel                1:03:56
   96 Yvo de Coster          54 Rosmalen              1:04:12
   97 Jeroen van Dinther     76 Berlicum              1:04:14
   98 Hans Schoenmakers      60 Marvel                1:04:17
   99 Francien Theeuwes      54 Marvel                1:04:17
  100 Monique Bock           63 Marvel                1:04:18
  101 Elke Christiaen        78 Boxtel                1:04:35
  102 Harry van de Heijden   52 Berlicum              1:04:51
  103 Stijn de Leeuw         76 Ammerzoden            1:04:56
  104 Maarten Bosch          63 Loosbroek             1:05:09
  105 Frank Megens           65 Berghem               1:05:23
  106 Ruud van Dijk          60 Marvel                1:07:15
  107 Rob van de Langenberg  76 Boxtel                1:07:21
  108 Ton de Haan            52 Rosmalen              1:07:24
  109 Inge van Kroonenburg   79 Schijndel             1:08:06
  110 Ruud van Herk          77 Haaren                1:08:25
  111 Rob Ijsseldijk         80 Schijndel             1:08:36
  112 Peter Duffhues         80 Schijndel             1:08:37
  113 Ad van de Heuvel       56 Schijndel             1:08:55
  114 Herman van Herwaarden  60 Haaren                1:08:56
  115 Hannes de Greef        57 Marvel                1:09:06
  116 Hans Kosters           56 Zaltbommel            1:09:17
  117 Michael van Kasteren   84 Boxtel                1:10:38
  118 GertJan van Dinthen    89 Boxtel                1:10:56
  119 Gert-Jan Kouwenberg    69 Marvel                1:11:08
  120 Hans van Dinther       54 Boxtel                1:11:30
  121 Ko Geelhoed            41 Marvel                1:11:32
  122 Peter van Rijsingen    52 Uden                  1:12:50
  123 Pieter van Griensven   80 Boxtel                1:13:06
  124 Theo Tax               62 Schijndel             1:13:12
  125 Ben van Esch           62 Schijndel             1:13:23
  126 Bart Gubbels           78 Eindhoven             1:13:47
  127 Henk Hegmans           53 Fortuna '67           1:13:53
  128 Henriëtte de Mol       60 Schijndel             1:14:06
  129 Wilma van der Pol      57 Marvel                1:14:34
  130 Bregje Schouten        74 Marvel                1:14:34
  131 Ron Mosink             71 Marvel                1:15:06
  132 Fred Fisser            70 Marvel                1:15:46
  133 Ronald van Beek        60 Rosmalen              1:15:48
  134 André Dijkgraaf        43 Waalre                1:16:12
  135 Koos Guijt             61 Tilburg               1:16:32
  136 Stijn Thijssen         83 Boxtel                1:16:49
  137 Piet van de Sande      52 Marvel                1:16:53
  138 Liza Langelaan         68 Boxtel                1:17:03
  139 Bart v.d. Pasch        61 Gemonde               1:17:10
  140 Willie van de Langenbe 43 Marvel                1:17:11
  141 Marette Vlassak        55 Eindhoven             1:18:20
  142 Ike  Gerritsen         74 Den Bosch             1:18:31
  143 Stephen van As         51 Marvel                1:19:14
  144 Peter v.d. Ven         49 Marvel                1:19:26
  145 Corina van Dal         82 Amsterdam Zuidoost    1:19:58
  146 Ad Vromans             47 Marvel                1:21:36
  147 Peggy van Son          65 Marvel                1:21:36
  148 Henriëtte Verhagen     61 Boxtel                1:23:31
  149 Wilma van Buuren       60 Sint Michielsgestel   1:25:34
  150 Monique van Oord       71 Sint Michielsgestel   1:25:35
  151 Fransje Sliphorst      66 Marvel                1:26:22
  152 Rob de Nijs            59 Boxtel                1:27:00
  153 Jos Verbeek            51 Grave                 1:28:02
  154 Huib Dingen               De Keien              1:28:02
  155 Miranda van den Oetela 69 Marvel                1:36:34
      Tonny van Abeelen         Marvel                    dnf
      Miriam Lochte             Marvel                    dnf 
      Marcel v.d. Braak         Marvel                    dnf
      Francien den Ouden        Marvel                    dnf
      Hans van den Eerenbeemt   Loopgroep PK              dnf
      Maarten Versantvoort      Oss                       dnf
      Clemens Vallebergh        Nijmegen                  dnf
 
   
 
 
Marvel Sites
Algemeen
FAC Paasloop Boxtel
Don Quichotte Sparrenbosloop
Jeugdsite

Mail webmaster
 
 
 

© Atletiekvereniging Marvel 2015