Javascript Menu by Deluxe-Menu.com
 
 
 
 
uitslagen
2019
2018
2017 en eerder


maandag 25 april 2011


Rabobank Paasloop



Mannen senioren - 15km
Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  --------  ------  -------
    1    503  Bram van Rijswijk          Eindhoven Atletiek    1981      2e     52:33  17,127     3:30 
    2    500  Sander Halin               Eindhoven Atletiek    1985      4e     55:31  16,211     3:42 
    3    502  Jeffrey van Hout           Fortuna '67           1978     14e   1:02:56  14,301     4:11 
    4    504  Ramon van Weert            Marvel                1992     26e   1:11:20  12,617     4:45

Mannen M35 - 15 km
Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- ------ -------
1 607 Koos Verwey DAK 1971 1e 51:17 17,550 3:25
2 610 Antonio Duijmelinck Eindhoven Atletiek 1969 3e 54:42 16,453 3:38
3 611 Stefan van Happen Eindhoven Atletiek 1973 5e 57:48 15,571 3:51
4 615 Bram van Hoek Spiridon 1975 6e 58:06 15,491 3:52
5 612 Martin van den Broek Marvel 1970 9e 1:01:50 14,555 4:07
6 609 Nicolai van der Heijden Generaal Michaelis 1965 10e 1:01:59 14,520 4:07
7 605 Andre van Aarle GAC Gemert 1967 13e 1:02:51 14,320 4:11
8 614 Pepijn Muller Prins Hendrik 1964 16e 1:03:50 14,099 4:15
9 606 Art Vissers Fortuna '67 1965 17e 1:04:10 14,026 4:16
10 608 Peter Scheutjens Marvel 1963 18e 1:04:38 13,925 4:18
11 613 Jorrit Dekkers Fortuna '67 1973 19e 1:05:07 13,821 4:20
12 603 Victor Molenaar Prins Hendrik 1964 24e 1:09:40 12,919 4:38
13 604 Tonio Andre De Keien 1974 29e 1:12:56 12,340 4:51
14 616 Ralph Tilburgs Loopgroep Wijbosch 1976 32e 1:14:43 12,046 4:58
Mannen M50 - 15 km Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- ------ ------- 1 701 Marcel Rombouts Loopgroep PK 1956 7e 1:00:50 14,795 4:03 2 706 Peter Cras Generaal Michaelis 1960 8e 1:01:41 14,591 4:06 3 708 Will Balvers Prins Hendrik 1956 15e 1:03:01 14,282 4:12 4 711 Henry Wijffelaars Fortuna '67 1956 20e 1:05:46 13,685 4:23 5 710 Toon de Rouw Marvel 1951 21e 1:06:12 13,595 4:24 6 707 Cees Koppen AV Oirschot 1956 22e 1:07:56 13,248 4:31 7 700 Harry Verhagen Loopgroep Aart Stigt 1950 23e 1:08:42 13,100 4:34 8 703 Ruud van Dijk Marvel 1960 28e 1:11:47 12,538 4:47 9 704 Jos van Uden Fortuna '67 1952 30e 1:13:01 12,326 4:52 10 712 Theo Spierings Marvel 1949 33e 1:15:06 11,984 5:00
Vrouwen senioren - 15km Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- ------ ------- 1 801 Laura Huijbregts Asterix 1980 12e 1:02:24 14,423 4:09 2 800 Janny Maas Marvel 1976 25e 1:09:52 12,882 4:39 Vrouwen V35 - 15 km Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km
----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- ------ -------
1 904 Rian van Helvoort Loopgroep PK 1969 11e 1:02:21 14,435 4:09
2 903 Henny van Oirschot Marvel 1964 27e 1:11:44 12,546 4:46
3 900 Saskia Kivits Loopgroep Wijbosch 1972 31e 1:14:42 12,048 4:58
4 902 Tineke Mous Fortuna '67 1958 34e 1:18:54 11,407 5:15
5 901 Marjo v.d. Braak Marvel 1965 35e 1:23:21 10,798 5:33 Jeugdloop - 3600 m Plts StNr Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging GbJr Tijd ---- ------ ------------------------- --------------------- ---- ------ -------- 1 Dylan Rombouts Tilburg 1995 14:09 2 Fieke Kivits Drunen 1997 14:36 3 Marco Verbeek Sint-Oedenrode 1996 15:19 4 Stef van de Coevering Boskant 1998 17:19 5 Bjorn Heerkens Boxtel 1999 20:51 6 Detlef Zwanenveld Boxtel 1996 38:39 7 Bas Peeters Boxtel 1997 38:39 Recreatieloop - diverse afstanden Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- 1 134 Susan Mulders Veghel 1984 1e Recre 14:38 2 136 Bianca Klerkx Zeeland 1975 2e Recre 19:30 3 118 Henri Heerkens Boxtel 1965 3e Recre 20:51 4 185 Colette Cornelissen Boxtel 1974 4e Recre 21:57 5 154 Peter Hellings Sint-Oedenrode 1947 5e Recre 22:08 6 122 Jessica Paijmans Boxtel 1981 6e Recre 23:07 7 129 Ans van Roij Boxtel 1964 7e Recre 23:07 8 200 Dirk van Haastrecht Utrecht 1970 8e Recre 28:12 9 102 Jolanda van de Coevering Tilburg 1967 9e Recre 29:21 10 132 Rosa Pieltjes Almere 1980 10e Recre 32:20 11 155 Hennie Bijsterbosch Schijndel 1955 11e Recre 33:37 12 197 Walter van de Steen Boxtel 1970 12e Recre 35:04 13 151 Hans Verhoeven Eindhoven 1959 13e Recre 36:22 14 143 Han Weijer Den Bosch 1959 14e Recre 37:42 15 125 Anita Verstijnen Esch 1965 15e Recre 37:50 16 205 Nico Jonker Son en Breugel 1948 16e Recre 39:29 17 108 Rikie Huyberts Sint-Oedenrode 1959 17e Recre 39:46 18 156 Dudley Juana Vught 1975 18e Recre 40:06 19 157 Jenis Karreman Zaltbommel 1969 19e Recre 40:08 20 184 Nick van Zon Helvoirt 1968 20e Recre 40:11 21 181 Sharon van Rossum Boxtel 1992 21e Recre 40:28 22 176 Ad Vromans Boxtel 1947 22e Recre 42:01 23 148 Bob Hartholt Helvoirt 1975 23e Recre 42:01 24 128 Engeline Mutsaers Oisterwijk 1952 24e Recre 42:32 25 164 Helma van de Ven Boxtel 1960 25e Recre 42:40 26 165 Michel van de Ven Boxtel 1961 26e Recre 42:41 27 187 Sylvia van Gulik Boxtel 1964 27e Recre 42:41 28 133 Iris Schellekerns Liempde 1995 28e Recre 42:49 29 174 Vygantas Kelertas 29e Recre 43:06 30 178 Kim Saris St.Oedenrode 1982 30e Recre 43:26 31 145 Karin van der heijden Boxtel 1987 31e Recre 43:43 32 135 John Klerkx Zeeland 1975 32e Recre 44:15 33 199 Riny Verreijt Son en Breugel 1953 33e Recre 44:36 34 204 Marcel van den Bergh Boxtel 1965 34e Recre 44:45 35 139 Jacques de Jong Boxtel 1963 35e Recre 46:21 36 127 Anneke Arts Boxtel 1958 36e Recre 48:43 37 173 Ingrid van Son Boxtel 1969 37e Recre 49:17 38 190 Ronald van Oosterhout Boxtel 1964 38e Recre 55:22 39 124 Will Maas Eindhoven 1970 39e Recre 55:48 40 120 Christjan Schalken Boxtel 1958 40e Recre 56:53 41 169 Ingrid Jansen St. oedenrode 1964 41e Recre 56:58 42 113 Jan vd Heuvel Schijndel 1949 42e Recre 58:11 43 193 Toine van Meurs Schijndel 1958 43e Recre 58:11 44 189 Petra Souwerbren Boxtel 1965 44e Recre 59:13 45 141 Rob van Gool Erp 1959 45e Recre 59:55 46 142 Anne van Grinsven Heesch 1984 46e Recre 59:55 47 103 Miranda de Swart Tilburg 1980 47e Recre 1:00:55 48 159 Maaike van Rooden Vught 1983 48e Recre 1:01:02 49 163 Edwin Gelinck Boxtel 1970 49e Recre 1:01:05 50 126 Egbert Hazenberg Boxtel 1950 50e Recre 1:01:11 51 191 Patrick Sturkenboom Boxtel 1976 51e Recre 1:02:16 52 203 Ilse van den Bergh Boxtel 1967 52e Recre 1:02:24 53 170 Jos Verberne Boxtel 1961 53e Recre 1:02:44 54 121 Marjo Tillie Boxtel 1957 54e Recre 1:04:02 55 101 Yvonne Mornout Gemonde 1969 55e Recre 1:04:07 56 149 Rene Vissers Helvoirt 1967 56e Recre 1:04:30 57 161 Silvia Kastelijn Schijndel 1971 57e Recre 1:04:38 58 144 Franca Berens Heeswijk-Dinther 1966 58e Recre 1:04:39 59 138 Tim Soetens den Bosch 1978 59e Recre 1:04:45 60 119 Arjan de Bruyn Boxtel 1969 60e Recre 1:04:58 61 171 Eric Oetelaar Schijndel 1965 61e Recre 1:05:22 62 158 Gerard Verbeek Best 1970 62e Recre 1:05:28 63 105 Frank-Jan Benschop 's-Hertogenbosch 1982 63e Recre 1:05:43 64 112 Marcel van den Braak Boxtel 1962 64e Recre 1:05:44 65 172 Peggy van Son Boxtel 1966 65e Recre 1:06:28 66 186 Pauline de Fielliettaz Boxtel 1972 66e Recre 1:06:41 67 168 Frans Vereijken Best 1954 67e Recre 1:07:28 68 130 Robert Zwemmen Son en Breugel 1968 68e Recre 1:07:59 69 183 Ruud Kool Helvoirt 1966 69e Recre 1:08:29 70 104 Hendrie Verstraten Liempde 1960 70e Recre 1:08:38 71 123 Frank van Rossum Boxtel 1964 71e Recre 1:08:54 72 160 Vincent Bosma Boxtel 1969 72e Recre 1:09:04 73 109 Dick Molenaar Zwijndrecht 1937 73e Recre 1:09:07 74 106 Mark Wagenaars Boxtel 1973 74e Recre 1:09:55 75 206 Chris Clemens Boxtel 1958 75e Recre 1:10:23 76 198 Marc Verhagen Boxtel 1972 76e Recre 1:11:26 77 180 Frans Ijsseldijk Schijndel 1946 77e Recre 1:12:08 78 182 Marc van Hal Helvoirt 1968 78e Recre 1:12:20 79 167 Patricia Dekker Eindhoven 1984 79e Recre 1:12:41 80 137 Otto Ahlers Boxtel 1964 80e Recre 1:13:22 81 110 Angelo Terbeek Helmond 1969 81e Recre 1:13:32 82 188 Jan Kuijpers Boxtel 1956 82e Recre 1:14:22 83 107 Olaf Mieras 's-Hertogenbosch 1974 83e Recre 1:14:40 84 166 Stefan van der Cruijsen Eindhoven 1983 84e Recre 1:17:07 85 177 Norberth Korsmit St.oedenrode 1973 85e Recre 1:17:08 86 146 Wiljo van der Heijden Boxtel 1988 86e Recre 1:17:11 87 115 Remko Klein Deventer 1986 87e Recre 1:17:14 88 201 Franc Faes Boxtel 1986 88e Recre 1:17:42 89 131 Arno van de Oetelaar Liempde 1970 89e Recre 1:19:56 90 150 Wiebe Smeulders Helvoirt 1971 90e Recre 1:20:34 91 179 Piet van de Sande Boxtel 1952 91e Recre 1:20:39 92 114 Esther Wisse Arnhem 1983 92e Recre 1:20:42 93 207 Daan Reuhman Waalre 1961 93e Recre 1:22:20 94 117 Luc Minderhoud Sint-Oedenrode 1965 94e Recre 1:22:41 95 153 Leen Geschiere Vught 1962 95e Recre 1:23:15 96 152 Rien van Doleweerd Boxtel 1957 96e Recre 1:23:55 97 162 Pam van den Hurk St.Oedenrode 1975 97e Recre 1:24:39 98 140 Jose Hanenberg Erp 1961 98e Recre 1:24:51 99 202 Greet van der Donk Boxtel 1955 99e Recre 1:26:52 100 194 Nina van Geffen Boxtel 1989 100e Recre 1:27:34 101 147 Michael Boom Helvoirt 1968 101e Recre 1:28:26 102 195 Jordi Torres Boxtel 1985 102e Recre 1:28:42 103 196 Leo van Geffen Boxtel 1952 103e Recre 1:28:42 104 111 Andy Engel Eindhoven 1981 104e Recre 1:31:08 105 100 Floor van Deursen Valkenswaard 1979 105e Recre 1:31:39
 
   
 
 
Marvel Sites
Algemeen
FAC Paasloop Boxtel
Unilux Sparrenbosloop
Jeugdsite

Mail webmaster
 
 
 

© Atletiekvereniging Marvel 2019