Javascript Menu by Deluxe-Menu.com
 
 
 
 
uitslagen
2019
2018
2017 en eerder

maandag 21 april 2014


Rabobank Paasloop



Kidrun 1000 meter
Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1    162  Ryan Leijten               Boxtel                2004      1e KidsJ      3:25  17,561     3:25 
    2    195  William Webster            Veldhoven             2004      2e KidsJ      3:28  17,308     3:28 
    3    157  Myrthe Kouwenberg          Boxtel                2002                    3:36  16,667     3:36 
    4    176  Guus van Kessel            Schijndel             2003      3e KidsJ      3:51  15,584     3:51 
    5    169  Jasper van den Oetelaar    Boxtel                2005      4e KidsJ      3:52  15,517     3:52 
    6    187  Jasper Verberne            Boxtel                2003      5e KidsJ      3:55  15,319     3:55 
    7    182  Veerle van Erp             St Oedenrode          2004      1e KidsM      3:59  15,063     3:59 
    8    169  Jasper van den Oetelaar    Boxtel                2005      6e KidsJ      4:05  14,694     4:05 
    9    189  Tycho Chan                 Esch                  2003      7e KidsJ      4:06  14,634     4:06 
   10    146  Olav Odems                 's-Hertogenbosch      2004      8e KidsJ      4:08  14,516     4:08 
   11    158  Sterre Aponng              Uden                  2004      2e KidsM      4:13  14,229     4:13 
   12    172  Sam Spijkers               Boxtel                2004      9e KidsJ      4:15  14,118     4:15 
   13    152  Jannis Reijenga            Boxtel                2006     10e KidsJ      4:16  14,063     4:16 
   14    178  Annika van der Broek       Liempde               2005      3e KidsM      4:18  13,953     4:18 
   15    164  Senne van Oirschot         Boxtel                2005     11e KidsJ      4:22  13,740     4:22 
   16    175  Mats van der Linden        Boxtel                2005     12e KidsJ      4:22  13,740     4:22 
   17    194  Jens van Oirschot          Boxtel                2005     13e KidsJ      4:25  13,585     4:25 
   18    190  Pepijn van Thiel           Boxtel                2006     14e KidsJ      4:31  13,284     4:31 
   19    174  Suusje van Son             Boxtel                2005      4e KidsM      4:34  13,139     4:34 
   20    151  Christophe Heijndijk       Vlaardingen           2004     15e KidsJ      4:39  12,903     4:39 
   21    153  Roos Reijenga              Boxtel                2005      5e KidsM      4:41  12,811     4:41 
   22    147  Ivar Odems                 's-Hertogenbosch      2006     16e KidsJ      4:44  12,676     4:44 
   23    181  Antonio van den Heuvel     Heesch                2006     17e KidsJ      4:48  12,500     4:48 
   24    171  Keon Verbruggen            Boxtel                2008     18e KidsJ      4:51  12,371     4:51 
   25    165  Finn van Oirschot          Boxtel                2008     19e KidsJ      4:51  12,371     4:51 
   26    166  Jiske Bakker               Boxtel                2007      6e KidsM      4:54  12,245     4:54 
   27    192  Kris van Loon              Boxtel                2005      7e KidsM      5:01  11,960     5:01 
   28    196  Florien Ahlers             Boxtel                2005      8e KidsM      5:04  11,842     5:04 
   29    163  Joann Leijten              Boxtel                2007      9e KidsM      5:16  11,392     5:16 
   30    161  Stef Platteeuw             Boxtel                2008     20e KidsJ      5:16  11,392     5:16 
   31    167  Evy Bressers               Boxtel                2005     10e KidsM      5:21  11,215     5:21 
   32    149  Franklin Tjokro            Boxtel                2006     21e KidsJ      5:22  11,180     5:22 
   33    185  Gwen Rodenburg             Boxel                 2005     11e KidsM      5:23  11,146     5:23 
   34    155  Lenne van den langenberg   Boxtel                2005     22e KidsJ      5:23  11,146     5:23 
   35    150  Annelou Hendriks           Boxtel                2004     12e KidsM      5:24  11,111     5:24 
   36    170  Kyan van Doorn             Boxtel                2007     13e KidsM      5:27  11,009     5:27 
   37    154  Ive van den Langenberg     Boxtel                         23e KidsJ      5:30  10,909     5:30 
   38    177  Lotte van Osch             Boxtel                2007     14e KidsM      5:34  10,778     5:34 
   39    144  Isis de punder             Boxtel                2005     15e KidsM      5:38  10,651     5:38 
   40    168  Bregje van den Oetelaar    boxtel                2007     16e KidsM      5:45  10,435     5:45 
   41    180  Elena van den Heuvel       Heesch                2008     17e KidsM      5:45  10,435     5:45 
   42    156  Mees van Dooren            Boxtel                2003     24e KidsJ      5:53  10,198     5:53 
   43    145  Kas van de Loo             Liempde               2006     25e KidsJ      5:54  10,169     5:54 
   44    193  Beau van Loon              Boxtel                2009     26e KidsJ      6:20   9,474     6:20 
   45    188  Amelie Heijndijk           Vlaardingen           2007     18e KidsM      6:40   9,000     6:40 
   46    160  Linde Platteeuw            Boxtel                2007     19e KidsM      6:43   8,933     6:43 
   47    183  Maud Dings                 Boxtel                2008     20e KidsM      6:46   8,867     6:46 
   48    173  Sjoerdje van Son           Boxtel                2008     21e KidsM      7:17   8,238     7:17 
   49    184  Lex Dings                  Boxtel                2010     27e KidsJ      7:30   8,000     7:30 
   50    148  Isa Haans                  Boxtel                2007     22e KidsM      7:47   7,709     7:47 
   51    191  Pascal van Loon            Boxtel                2010     28e KidsJ      7:49   7,676     7:49 
   52    186  Bart van Aarle             Alphen aan de Rijn    2009     29e KidsJ      7:54   7,595     7:54 

Jeugdloop 3,2 km.
Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1     33  Max Scheutjens             St Oedenrode          2001      1e Jeugd     14:33  13,608     4:24 
    2     31  Thijs Kouwenberg           Boxtel                2000      2e Jeugd     14:40  13,500     4:26 
    3     29  Wouter Kuijpers            BOXTEL                1999      3e Jeugd     14:41  13,485     4:26 
    4     26  Annamaria Vorstenbosch     Boxtel                1999      4e Jeugd     15:10  13,055     4:35 
    5     25  Casper Mornout             Gemonde               2000      5e Jeugd     15:17  12,955     4:37 
    6     38  Stef van de Coevering      Boskant               1999      6e Jeugd     15:23  12,871     4:39 
    7     35  Maarten van den Elshout    Boxtel                2003      7e Jeugd     15:47  12,545     4:46 
    8     28  Luuk de Bruijn             BOXTEL                2000      8e Jeugd     15:56  12,427     4:49 
    9     39  Mees Bleumink              Boxtel                1999      9e Jeugd     15:56  12,427     4:49 
   10     32  Ankie van de Meijden       Boxtel                2000     10e Jeugd     15:57  12,414     4:50 
   11     30  Jans van Gennip            Boxtel                         11e Jeugd     16:05  12,311     4:52 
   12     36  Remco van den Elshout      Boxtel                2004     12e Jeugd     16:29  12,012     4:59 
   13     27  Isa de Bruijn              BOXTEL                2002     13e Jeugd     17:17  11,456     5:14 
   14     37  Marleen Peeters            Boxtel                2000     14e Jeugd     19:29  10,163     5:54 
   15     34  Owen Coevering             St Oedenrode          2001     15e Jeugd     19:52   9,966     6:01 

Wedstrijd 15 km
Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1    647  Robert van den Heuvel      Oss '78               1972      1e M35       53:53  16,703     3:35 
    2    740  Arie van Houwelingen       Eindhoven Atletiek    1960      1e M50       55:10  16,314     3:40 
    3    642  Tony de Groot              Marvel                1973      2e M35       56:30  15,929     3:46 
    4    648  Edwin Kok                  HAC                   1972      3e M35       57:04  15,771     3:48 
    5    643  Martin van der Broek       Marvel                1971      4e M35       59:11  15,207     3:56 
    6    743  Bart van Nijlen            Kasterlee             1963      2e M50       59:25  15,147     3:57 
    7    736  Andy Verhoeven             Eindhoven Atletiek    1962      3e M50     1:01:01  14,750     4:04 
    8    915  Rian van der Burgt         GVAC                  1975      1e V35     1:01:25  14,654     4:05 
    9    644  Jeffrey van Hout           Olland                1979      5e M35     1:01:29  14,638     4:05 
   10    645  Wouter Rijckaert           Eindhoven Atletiek    1974      6e M35     1:01:44  14,625     4:09 
   11    511  Jan de Kok                 GVAC                  1981      1e M.Sen   1:02:21  14,435     4:09 
   12    516  Ramon van Weert            Marvel                1991      2e M.Sen   1:02:21  14,435     4:09 
   13    745  Paul Peeters               Eindhoven             1956      4e M50     1:03:18  14,218     4:13 
   14    646  Stefan van Happen          Eindhoven Atletiek    1972      7e M35     1:03:31  14,170     4:14 
   15    741  Wim Elshout                avVN                  1951      5e M50     1:04:06  14,041     4:16 
   16    922  Rian van Helvoort          Uden                  1970      2e V35     1:04:18  13,997     4:17 
   17    918  Janny Maas                 Marvel                1976      3e V35     1:04:56  13,860     4:19 
   18    649  Eric Oetelaar              Fortuna '67           1965      8e M35     1:05:46  13,685     4:23 
   19    917  Henny van Oirschot         Marvel                1964      4e V35     1:06:42  13,493     4:26 
   20    737  Cees Koppen                AV Oirschot           1956      6e M50     1:07:22  13,360     4:29 
   21    920  Tanja Meppelenbroek        Loopgroep Wijbosch    1968      5e V35     1:07:32  13,327     4:30 
   22    735  Henry Wijffelaars          Fortuna '67           1956      7e M50     1:07:35  13,317     4:30 
   23    641  Jos de Groot               De Rips               1966      9e M35     1:08:12  13,196     4:32 
   24    513  Jeroen Duif                Generaal Michaelis    1986      3e M.Sen   1:09:10  13,012     4:36 
   25    742  Peter Hooijen              Loopgroep Aart Stigt  1961      8e M50     1:09:21  12,978     4:37 
   26    919  Nellie van Beers           AV Oirschot           1955      6e V35     1:09:28  12,956     4:37 
   27    515  Wout Vinken                Landhorst             1984      4e M.Sen   1:09:38  12,925     4:38 
   28    914  Rikie Huyberts             Fortuna '67           1959      7e V35     1:12:05  12,486     4:48 
   29    921  Tineke Mous                Fortuna '67           1958      8e V35     1:14:14  12,124     4:56 
   30    744  Theo Spierings             Marvel                1949      9e M50     1:15:00  12,000     5:00 
   31    746  Toon de Rouw               Marvel                1951     10e M50     1:16:17  11,798     5:05 
   32    739  Jos van Uden               Fortuna '67           1953     11e M50     1:16:52  11,709     5:07 
   33    734  Jos Sanders                avVN                  1951     12e M50     1:21:52  10,993     5:27 

Recreatieloop - diverse afstanden
Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  
    1    286  Fieke Kivits               Drunen                1998      1e Recr      15:01   
    2    260  Marc van Son               Boxtel                1972      2e Recr      15:12   
    3    340  Marian Webster             Veldhoven             1966      3e Recr      16:59   
    4    253  Marcel Heijdijk            Vlaardingen           1966      4e Recr      18:38   
    5    349  Millena van Breugel        Boxtel                1983      5e Recr      19:05   
    6    301  Bernadette Hoogakker       Boxtel                1969      6e Recr      20:39   
    7    338  Erwin Fisser               Culemborg             1975      7e Recr      20:39   
    8    237  Marja Groenendaal          Start to run                    8e Recr      20:55   
    9    245  Michel van de Ven          Start to run                    9e Recr      20:56   
   10    240  Simone Huijbers            Start to run                   10e Recr      21:51   
   11    230  Esther Rovers              Start to run                   11e Recr      22:13  
   12    239  Yvonne Bergman             Start to run                   12e Recr      22:13  
   13    244  Willeke IJsseldijk         Start to run                   13e Recr      22:51   
   14    346  Carolien de laat           Boxtel                1966     14e Recr      23:07   
   15    347  Jasper de Laat             Boxtel                1994     15e Recr      23:07   
   16    233  Jaqueline Dieleman         Start to run                   16e Recr      23:37   
   17    246  Greet van der Donk         Boxtel                         17e Recr      25:18   
   18    235  Liesbeth Berghs            Start to run                   18e Recr      25:23   
   19    323  Maartje Timmermans         Boxtel                         19e Recr      25:36   
   20    305  Lars van Galen             Wageningen            1995     20e Recr      28:15  
   21    300  Marco Verbeek              Sint oedenrode        1996     21e Recr      28:21   
   22    202  Jolanda van de Coevering   Tilburg               1967     22e Recr      29:54   
   23    285  Herman van Geijlswijk      Berkel-Enschot        1967     23e Recr      30:01  
   24    355  Nico Sanderes              Sint Oedenrode        1971     24e Recr      31:21   
   25    275  Nicky de Jonge             Eindhoven             1987     25e Recr      32:27  
   26    256  Toine Weijers              Eindhoven             1964     26e Recr      33:30  
   27    217  Twan Spierts               Tilburg               1990     27e Recr      34:21  
   28    297  Henny Bijsterbosch         Schijndel             1955     28e Recr      34:44  
   29    306  Roland van Galen           St Oedenrode          1963     29e Recr      35:17  
   30    276  Martin Struijk             Veldhoven             1972     30e Recr      37:23  
   31    264  Haroldinio Abuana          Eindhoven             1981     31e Recr      38:09  
   32    321  Michel Timmermans          Boxtel                1966     32e Recr      39:10  
   33    255  Henk Heijmans              St Oedenrode          1953     33e Recr      39:12  
   34    354  Jolanda van Heerebeek      St Oedenrode          1970     34e Recr      39:27  
   35    227  Donald janssen             Oss                   1960     35e Recr      40:03  
   36    328  Nicolette Flos             Boxtel                1968     36e Recr      40:57   
   37    212  Helma van de Ven           Boxtel                1959     37e Recr      41:05  
   38    284  John Bakhuis               Den Haag              1951     38e Recr      41:13  
   39    219  Peggy van Son              Boxtel                1965     39e Recr      41:17  
   40    317  Peter Olijslagers          Boxtel                         40e Recr      41:42  
   41    214  Manon vd Biggelaar         Sint-Oedenrode        1974     41e Recr      42:03  
   42    265  Pam van den Hurk           St Oedenrode          1975     42e Recr      42:03  
   43    282  Sepp van Loon              Boxtel                1973     43e Recr      42:55  
   44    267  Marc Zwaneveld             Boxtel                1965     44e Recr      42:56  
   45    254  Lennaart Wesseling         Boxtel                         45e Recr      43:02   
   46    234  Jeroen Toonen              Start to run                   46e Recr      43:34   
   47    333  Leo van Erp                Boxtel                1952     47e Recr      44:05   
   48    334  Guido van Erp              Boxtel                1980     48e Recr      44:05   
   49    329  Onbekend                                                  49e Recr      44:06   
   50    343  Sylvia van Gulik           Boxtel                1964     50e Recr      44:11   
   51    293  Saskia Boonstoppel         Sint Oedenrode        1990     51e Recr      44:17   
   52    287  Emmy van Bezouw            Eindhoven             1987     52e Recr      44:36   
   53    308  Jan Plasman                Vlijmen               1942     53e Recr      44:47  
   54    220  Jos van den Bersselaar     Oisterwijk            1983     54e Recr      44:49   
   55    247  Maret van Doremalen        Sint-Michielsgestel   1961     55e Recr      44:54   
   56    344  Waler v.d. Linden          Dronten               1964     56e Recr      45:06   
   57    345  Marianne v.d. Linden       Dronten               1967     57e Recr      45:07   
   58    332  Willy Schriemer            Boxtel                         58e Recr      46:03  
   59    210  Frank de Jong              Nieuwegein            1960     59e Recr      46:13   
   60    211  Mieke van Lieshout         Helmond               1971     60e Recr      46:14   
   61    303  Lieke Toonen               Boxtel                1989     61e Recr      46:18   
   62    295  Marina Kivits              Sint Oedenrode        1958     62e Recr      46:19   
   63    279  Klaartje van der Burgt     Boxtel                1974     63e Recr      46:31   
   64    207  Diana van Raamsdonk        Boxtel                1974     64e Recr      47:01   
   65    292  Freek Aertsen              Son                   1964     65e Recr      47:23   
   66    299  Marjan Heijmans            Boxtel                1974     66e Recr      48:21   
   67    330  Yvonne van Roosmalen       Boxtel                1963     67e Recr      49:47  
   68    309  Ralf Bollen                St Oedenrode          1971     68e Recr      50:44   
   69    205  Dagmar van Stiphout        Best                  1975     69e Recr      53:19  
   70    258  Ans van Roij               Boxtel                1964     70e Recr      53:19  
   71    324  Sjoerd Marcusse            Halsteren             1994     71e Recr      54:47   
   72    278  Pierre Lardenois           Son                   1956     72e Recr      55:06   
   73    302  Otto Ahlen                                       1964     73e Recr      56:26   
   74    201  Miranda de Swart           Tilburg               1980     74e Recr      57:02   
   75    296  Willem Lepelaars           den Bosch             1981     75e Recr      57:11   
   76    261  Jo van Meurs               Best                  1946     76e Recr      57:37   
   77    208  Rogier van Raamsdonk       Boxtel                1973     77e Recr      57:49   
   78    262  Marleen Smulders           Best                  1950     78e Recr      58:23   
   79    272  Mark Wagenaars             Boxtel                1974     79e Recr      59:19  
   80    335  Ton Spierings              Boxtel                1956     80e Recr      59:39   
   81    318  Arian Broeren              Schijndel             1965     81e Recr    1:00:20   
   82    319  Monique van Aarle          Schijndel             1968     82e Recr    1:00:31  
   83    203  Ilse van Brussel           Boxtel                1977     83e Recr    1:00:40   
   84    204  Fleur Berkers              Son en Breugel        1979     84e Recr    1:00:40   
   85    314  Paul Maddock               Boxtel                1952     85e Recr    1:00:46   
   86    315  Jeroen Thoonen             Tilburg               1979     86e Recr    1:01:25  
   87    283  David Bakker               Helmond               1985     87e Recr    1:02:13   
   88    289  Matthijs Nederpel          Veldhoven             1988     88e Recr    1:02:17   
   89    312  Monique Knoops             Liempde               1973     89e Recr    1:02:45  
   90    291  Harrie Gunnink             Eindhoven             1961     90e Recr    1:02:58   
   91    213  Rinus van Andel            Boxtel                1945     91e Recr    1:03:07   
   92    263  Jim Dieterman              Veldhoven             1956     92e Recr    1:03:16   
   93    290  Francien Meijs             Oss                   1955     93e Recr    1:03:37   
   94    250  Saskia van der Graaf       Den Bosch             1964     94e Recr    1:03:38   
   95    221  Rob van de Langenberg      Boxtel                1975     95e Recr    1:03:42  
   96    248  Ruud Rundberg              Oisterwijk            1962     96e Recr    1:03:50   
   97    307  Frank Scheutjens           St Oedenrode          1969     97e Recr    1:03:58  
   98    288  Lennert Nederpel           Eindhoven             1987     98e Recr    1:04:54  
   99    251  Marco Dreuning             Boxtel                1969     99e Recr    1:04:57   
  100    353  Niek de Groot              Nijmegen                      100e Recr    1:05:05   
  101    325  Helma Lobberoo             Boxtel                1972    101e Recr    1:05:32   
  102    311  Marja Jooren               Boxtel                1961    102e Recr    1:05:55   
  103    281  Geoffrey van der Maat      Eindhoven             1979    103e Recr    1:06:13   
  104    341  Frank van de Bosch         Liempde               1986    104e Recr    1:06:27   
  105    336  Paul Barends               Oisterwijk            1976    105e Recr    1:06:48   
  106    348  Martijn van Hal            Boxtel                1984    106e Recr    1:07:55   
  107    222  Bart van de Sande          Sint-Oedenrode        1974    107e Recr    1:08:24  
  108    294  Wil Kivits                 Sint oedenrode        1961    108e Recr    1:08:35   
  109    269  Sam van Loon               Boxtel                1996    109e Recr    1:08:46   
  110    218  Frank Abbink               Best                  1968    110e Recr    1:09:38  
  111    271  Maarte van de Laak         Boxtel                1963    111e Recr    1:09:41   
  112    209  Joost van Rosendaal        Best                  1967    112e Recr    1:10:57   
  113    200  Niels keukens              Boxtel                1981    113e Recr    1:11:24   
  114    304  Erwin Kievit               Boxtel                1969    114e Recr    1:12:27   
  115    225  Marloes Hendriks           Boxtel                1969    115e Recr    1:12:32   
  116    224  Ad van der Heijden         Sint-Oedenrode        1952    116e Recr    1:12:40   
  117    216  Peter van der Ven          Boxtel                1948    117e Recr    1:13:01   
  118    252  Jan Bakx                   Boxtel                1958    118e Recr    1:13:37  
  119    274  Raymond van Aarle          Alphen aan de Rijn    1970    119e Recr    1:14:47   
  120    339  Jing Zou                   Eindhoven             1982    120e Recr    1:15:15   
  121    277  Jan Vermeulen              Eindhoven             1955    121e Recr    1:15:22   
  122    356  Frank Faes                 Boxtel                1986    122e Recr    1:16:23   
  123    280  Rinus Lujkx                Sprang Capelle        1947    123e Recr    1:16:30   
  124    206  Pim van Grinsven           Sint-Oedenrode        1985    124e Recr    1:17:19   
  125    350  Olaf Mieras                Den Bosch             1974    125e Recr    1:17:29  
  126    268  Thomas van Thiel           Boxtel                1975    126e Recr    1:18:11   
  127    337  Frank van Brussel          Boxtel                1982    127e Recr    1:18:35  
  128    257  Detlef Zwaneveld           Boxtel                1996    128e Recr    1:18:44   
  129    320  Stephen van As             Boxtel                1952    129e Recr    1:18:56   
  130    351  Susanne van de Hei         Nijmegen                      130e Recr    1:19:07   
  131    310  Hans van Kleef             Waalwijk              1959    131e Recr    1:19:18  
  132    342  Jan van de Heuvel          Schijndel             1950    132e Recr    1:19:33   
  133    226  Luc Minderhoud             Sint-Oedenrode        1965    133e Recr    1:20:19  
  134    316  Bas Peeters                Boxtel                1997    134e Recr    1:20:40  
  135    298  Linda Ruijs                Boxtel                1980    135e Recr    1:21:17  
  136    266  Fred Fisser                Boxtel                1971    136e Recr    1:21:32  
  137    273  Peter van der Heijden      Geldrop               1954    137e Recr    1:22:16   
  138    327  Ilse van de Bergh          Boxtel                1967    138e Recr    1:22:21   
  139    259  Jos Hopman                 Eindhoven             1939    139e Recr    1:23:41   
  140    326  Arjan de Bruijn            Boxtel                1969    140e Recr    1:25:23   
  141    352  Lisette van de Hei         Nijmegen                      141e Recr    1:25:47   
  142    313  Piet van de Sande          Boxtel                1952    142e Recr    1:27:28  
  143    270  Godelieve van der Leest    Gemonde               1975    143e Recr    1:27:40   
  144    331  Ria Wagenaars              Boxtel                1944    144e Recr    1:32:40  
 
   
 
 
Marvel Sites
Algemeen
FAC Paasloop Boxtel
Unilux Sparrenbosloop
Jeugdsite

Mail webmaster
 
 
 

© Atletiekvereniging Marvel 2019