Javascript Menu by Deluxe-Menu.com
 
 
 
 
uitslagen
2019
2018
2017 en eerder


maandag 28 maart 2016


Rabobank Paasloop




                         UITSLAGENLIJST - KIDSRUN

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1     51  Mats van der Linden        Boxtel                2005      1e Kidsj      3:51  15,584     3:51 
    2     48  Luuk Strooper              Goirle                2005      2e Kidsj      3:53  15,451     3:53 
    3     46  Mart Gelinck               Boxtel                2006      3e Kidsj      3:59  15,063     3:59 
    4     50  Joep Strooper              Goirle                2007      4e Kidsj      4:02  14,876     4:02 
    5     53  Keon Verbruggen            Boxtel                2008      5e Kidsj      4:05  14,694     4:05 
    6     78  Annika van de Broek        Liempde               2006      1e Kidsm      4:11  14,343     4:11 
    7     84  Joann Leijten              Boxtel                2007      2e Kidsm      4:18  13,953     4:18 
    8     37  Stef Platteeuw             Boxtel                2008      6e Kidsj      4:19  13,900     4:19 
    9     38  Camiel van Steenbergen     Boxtel                2006      7e Kidsj      4:20  13,846     4:20 
   10     82  Jiske Bakker               Boxtel                2007      3e Kidsm      4:22  13,740     4:22 
   11     47  Mik Strooper               Goirle                2008      8e Kidsj      4:25  13,585     4:25 
   12     41  Ruben Renders              Boxtel                2008      9e Kidsj      4:26  13,534     4:26 
   13     40  Mike van de Braak          Liempde               2005     10e Kidsj      4:38  12,950     4:38 
   14     75  Daniek Meijer              Boxtel                2006      4e Kidsm      4:39  12,903     4:39 
   15     45  Thijn van Alphen           Boxtel                2010     11e Kidsj      4:50  12,414     4:50 
   16     44  Bowe van Abeelen           Liempde               2008     12e Kidsj      4:51  12,371     4:51 
   17     39  Bas van de Braak           Liempde               2007     13e Kidsj      5:04  11,842     5:04 
   18     86  Tara Bouwman               Boxtel                2008      5e Kidsm      5:04  11,842     5:04 
   19     81  Djoeke Bakker              Boxtel                2009      6e Kidsm      5:21  11,215     5:21 
   20     85  Lotte Langerwerf           Boxtel                2006      7e Kidsm      5:23  11,146     5:23 
   21     72  Fleur van der Meijden      Gemonde               2006      8e Kidsm      5:24  11,111     5:24 
   22     43  Thomas van Engelen         Boxtel                2010     14e Kidsj      5:25  11,077     5:25 
   23     74  Emma Verhoeven             Boxtel                2008      9e Kidsm      5:30  10,909     5:30 
   24     49  Lex Dings                  Boxtel                2010     15e Kidsj      5:31  10,876     5:31 
   25     52  Tren Verbruggen            Boxtel                2010     16e Kidsj      5:31  10,876     5:31 
   26     80  Sietske Bakker             Boxtel                2010     10e Kidsm      5:41  10,557     5:41 
   27     42  Finn Linsen                Boxtel                2009     17e Kidsj      5:49  10,315     5:49 
   28     77  Bibi van der Steen         Boxtel                2010     11e Kidsm      5:57  10,084     5:57 
   29     76  Suus Arts                                        2009     12e Kidsm      6:19   9,499     6:19 
   30     73  Linde Platteeuw            Boxtel                2006     13e Kidsm      6:28   9,278     6:28 
   31     79  Evy Bressers               Boxtel                2006     14e Kidsm      6:28   9,278     6:28 
   32     83  Maud Dinges                Boxtel                2008     15e Kidsm      6:29   9,254     6:29 
   33     70  Lieke Vugts                Eindhoven             2011     16e Kidsm      8:20   7,200     8:20 
   34     36  Mathéo Gabolde             Waalre                2011     18e Kidsj      8:59   6,679     8:59 
   35     71  Esmee Vugts                Eindhoven             2013     17e Kidsm      9:05   6,606     9:05 



                         UITSLAGENLIJST - PAASLOOP
28-03-2016 12:37                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1    102  Isa de Bruijn              Boxtel                2002      1e Jeugd     17:24  11,379     5:16 
    2    150  Pepijn van  Thiel          Boxtel                2007      2e Jeugd     17:50  11,103     5:24 
    3    105  Puck van der Burgt         Boxtel                2004      3e Jeugd     22:55   8,640     6:56 
    4    100  Minke Beekmans             Boxtel                2003      4e Jeugd     23:32   8,414     7:07 
    5    103  Amy Gevers                 Boxtel                2004      5e Jeugd     23:33   8,408     7:08 
    6    211  Bert van der Leeuw         Marvel                1953      1e Recr      26:22   
    7    198  Sjoerd Marcusse            Halsteren             1994      2e Recr      35:22   
    8    166  Anouk Rijnen               Tilburg               1987      3e Recr      35:56   
    9    160  Ad van der Heijden         Fortuna '67           1952      4e Recr      36:35   
   10    204  Daan Reuhman               Waalre                1961      5e Recr      36:58   
   11    167  Marcel van Doremalen       Marvel                1978      6e Recr      37:31   
   12    210  Edwin Hoogedoorn           Boxtel                1972      7e Recr      38:22   
   13    104  Wouter Kuijpers            Boxtel                2000      6e Jeugd     38:30   
   14    101  Luuk de Bruijn             Boxtel                2000      7e Jeugd     38:45    
   15    180  Carolien Gakeer            Marvel                1971      8e Recr      40:10   
   16    181  Ingrid Aarts               Fortuna '67           1962      9e Recr      40:54   
   17    162  Jos van Weert              Boxtel                1967     10e Recr      41:44   
   18    156  Marjo Tillie               Marvel                1957     11e Recr      43:36   
   19    155  Saskia Boonstoppel         Fortuna '67           1990     12e Recr      45:24   
   20    195  Rian van Herk              Eindhoven Atletiek    1975     13e Recr      46:21   
   21    185  René van Weerden           Marvel                1961     14e Recr      47:03   
   22    197  Klaartje van der Burgt     Marvel                1974     15e Recr      48:14   
   23    188  Ans van Roij               Marvel                1964     16e Recr      52:03   
   24    159  Ruud van Dijk              Marvel                1960     17e Recr      53:35   
   25    662  Tony de Groot              Marvel                1974      1e M35       54:50  16,413     3:39 
   26    663  Corné van Oirschot         Tilburg Road Runners  1970      2e M35       54:54  16,393     3:39 
   27    732  Peter Mijsberg             Eindhoven Atletiek    1965      1e M50       56:13  16,009     3:44 
   28    524  Teun van Gorp              Tilburg Road Runners  1981      1e M.Sen     56:44  15,864     3:46 
   29    184  Conny van Zutven           Fortuna '67           1960     18e Recr      57:45   
   30    183  Lisette van der Kallen     Fortuna '67           1970     19e Recr      57:47   
   31    666  G J van Kessel             Loopgroep Wijbosch    1973      3e M35       58:23  15,415     3:53 
   32    171  Jos van Uden               Schijndel             1953     20e Recr      58:55   
   33    206  Eveline Hendrix            Nederweert            1992     21e Recr      59:02   
   34    173  Hans Dings                 Boxtel                1977     22e Recr      59:16   
   35    164  Marleen Merkx              Den Dungen            1980     23e Recr      59:55   
   36    200  Jasper v.d. Aker           Boxtel                1978     24e Recr    1:00:03   
   37    209  Ton Spierings              Boxtel                1956     25e Recr    1:00:33   
   38    525  Ramon van Weert            Marvel                1991      2e M.Sen   1:00:34  14,860     4:02 
   39    729  Bart van  Nijlen           Belgie                1963      2e M50     1:00:41  14,831     4:02 
   40    661  Edwin Gelinck              Marvel                1969      4e M35     1:00:53  14,782     4:03 
   41    665  John Welvaarts             Fortuna '67           1971      5e M35     1:00:54  14,778     4:03 
   42    660  Jeffrey van Hout           Fortuna '67           1979      6e M35     1:00:58  14,762     4:03 
   43    523  Patrick Sanders            Fortuna '67           1985      3e M.Sen   1:01:12  14,706     4:04 
   44    190  Lisette van Hei            Nijmegen              1989     26e Recr    1:01:39   
   45    174  Camille Hendrikx           Reusel                1972     27e Recr    1:01:43   
   46    191  Gerard van de Hei          De Keien              1953     28e Recr    1:02:56   
   47    664  Rob Brekelmans             Loopgroep PK          1969      7e M35     1:03:51  14,096     4:15 
   48    169  Michel van de Ven          Marvel                1961     29e Recr    1:06:27   
   49    163  Piet van de Sande          Marvel                1951     30e Recr    1:06:27   
   50    157  Herman van Geijlswijk      Dutch Runners         1967     31e Recr    1:06:39   
   51    196  Thomas Mauriks             Boxtel                1984     32e Recr    1:06:41   
   52    177  Frank Scheutjens           Fortuna '67           1970     33e Recr    1:06:55   
   53    189  Niek de Groot              Nijmegen              1987     34e Recr    1:07:27   
   54    153  Pim van Grinsven           Fortuna               1985     35e Recr    1:07:47   
   55    659  Frank Elbers               Esch                  1968      8e M35     1:08:14  13,190     4:32 
   56    731  Peter Cras                 Generaal Michaelis    1960      3e M50     1:08:18  13,177     4:33 
   57    935  Rian van Helvoort          Loopgroep PK          1970      1e V35     1:08:23  13,161     4:33 
   58    202  Greet van der Donk         Marvel                1956     36e Recr    1:08:35   
   59    175  Edwin van der Loop         Oss                   1966     37e Recr    1:08:42   
   60    176  Maarte van de Laak         Marvel                1963     38e Recr    1:08:57   
   61    179  Debbie de Laat             Den Dungen            1980     39e Recr    1:09:10   
   62    187  Tonio André                Veghel                1974     40e Recr    1:09:34   
   63    201  Arno Blom                  Lycurgus              1971     41e Recr    1:09:38   
   64    165  Jeroen Rijkers             Fortuna '67           1972     42e Recr    1:10:21   
   65    726  Cees Koppen                Atletiek Oirschot     1956      4e M50     1:10:30  12,766     4:42 
   66    207  Frank van den Bosch        Liempde               1985     43e Recr    1:10:34   
   67    182  Sjef van de Laar           Boxtel                1976     44e Recr    1:11:56   
   68    932  Nellie van Beers           Atletiek Oirschot     1955      2e V35     1:12:33  12,405     4:50 
   69    208  Frans v.d. Pasch           Boxtel                1960     45e Recr    1:13:01   
   70    725  Henry Wijffelaars          Fortuna '67           1956      5e M50     1:14:03  12,154     4:56 
   71    931  Rikie Huyberts             Fortuna '67           1959      3e V35     1:15:17  11,955     5:01 
   72    933  Tineke vd Heuvel           Atletiek Oirschot     1959      4e V35     1:16:29  11,767     5:05 
   73    936  Saskia Kivits              Loopgroep Wijbosch    1973      5e V35     1:17:01  11,686     5:08 
   74    158  Patricia Vugts-van Spaend  Eindhoven Atletiek    1981     46e Recr    1:18:36   
   75    170  Bas Bressers               Boxtel                1976     47e Recr    1:18:47   
   76    730  Theo Spierings             Marvel                1949      6e M50     1:18:49  11,419     5:15 
   77    199  Thomas van Thiel           Boxtel                1975     48e Recr    1:19:11   
   78    205  Tijn de Haan               Boxtel                1968     49e Recr    1:19:19   
   79    178  Jan de Jong                Taxandria Atletiek    1964     50e Recr    1:19:47   
   80    934  Tineke Mous                Fortuna '67           1958      6e V35     1:20:04  11,241     5:20 
   81    203  Hein Vissers               Loopgroep Wijbosch    1956     51e Recr    1:20:21   
   82    760  Peter van Rooij            Fortuna '67           1965      7e M50     1:23:28  10,783     5:33 
   83    172  Jos Hopman                 Eindhoven             1939     52e Recr    1:23:35   
   84    723  Jos Sanders                avVN                  1951      8e M50     1:25:30  10,526     5:42 
   85    194  Aad van der Helm           Boxtel                1941     53e Recr    1:28:05   
   86    193  Rob van der Helm           Loopschool Wim Akker  1965     54e Recr    1:28:05   
   87    151  Annette Boonstoppel        Fortuna '67           1964     55e Recr    1:28:39   
   88    152  Wil Kivits                 Fortuna '67           1961     56e Recr    1:29:24   
   89    168  Henk Heijmans              Fortuna '67           1953     57e Recr    1:29:39   
   90    724  Peter Hellings             Fortuna '67           1946      9e M50     1:30:10   9,982     6:00 
   91    728  Peter Olieslagers          Marvel                1951     10e M50     1:30:21   9,961     6:01 


 
   
 
 
Marvel Sites
Algemeen
FAC Paasloop Boxtel
Unilux Sparrenbosloop
Jeugdsite

Mail webmaster
 
 
 

© Atletiekvereniging Marvel 2019