Javascript Menu by Deluxe-Menu.com
 
 
 
 
uitslagen
2019
2018
2017 en eerder


maandag 22 april 2019


FAC Paasloop

22 april 2019

Plaats

Stnr.

Naam

Leeftijd

Woonplaats

Bruto

Netto

Snelheid

kidsloop 1200 meter

Meisjes 6 tm 9

1.

17

Anouk Meijer

2010

Boxtel

0:04:49

0:04:48

15,10

2.

18

Floor Zwiers

2010

Boxtel

0:05:29

0:05:26

13,30

3.

30

Sietske Bakker

2009

Boxtel

0:06:05

0:06:04

11,90

4.

14

Milou Pennings

2010

Boxtel

0:06:11

0:06:08

11,80

5.

15

Roos de Lepper

2011

Boxtel

0:06:12

0:06:09

11,80

6.

37

Aylavan de Wijdeven

2011

Boxtel

0:06:15

0:06:11

11,70

7.

38

Yane van de Wijdeven

2012

Boxtel

0:06:21

0:06:17

11,50

8.

24

Lois vd Langenberg

2010

Boxtel

0:06:26

0:06:25

11,30

9.

16

Juul van den Besselaar

2012

Boxtel

0:06:48

0:06:45

10,70

Meisjes 10 tm 12

1.

31

Jiske Bakker

2006

Boxtel

0:04:21

0:04:20

16,70

2.

36

Lisa Dankers

2008

Boxtel

0:04:39

0:04:38

15,60

3.

29

Djoeke Bakker

2008

Boxtel

0:05:05

0:05:03

14,30

Jongens 6 tm 9

1.

21

Thomas van Engelen

2009

Boxtel

0:04:50

0:04:48

15,10

2.

34

Ties Dankers

2009

Boxtel

0:04:55

0:04:54

14,80

3.

23

Mats vd Hoeven

2010

Boxtel

0:05:10

0:05:09

14,10

4.

28

TrenVerbruggen

2010

Boxtel

0:05:24

0:05:23

13,40

5.

10

Daan Packbiers

2009

Boxtel

0:05:26

0:05:24

13,40

6.

9

Tijn Vissers

2013

Boxtel

0:05:45

0:05:43

12,70

7.

22

Koen van Engelen

2011

Boxtel

0:05:50

0:05:48

12,50

8.

33

Teun Dorenaken

2010

Boxtel

0:06:03

0:06:03

12,00

9.

13

Manuel van Breugel

2009

Boxtel

0:06:44

0:06:44

10,70

10.

11

Robin de Vries

2009

Schijndel

0:06:59

0:06:56

10,40

11.

12

Menno de Vries

2012

Schijndel

0:07:11

0:07:08

10,10

Jongens 10 tm 12

1.

4

Bram van Dongen

2007

Zundert

0:04:05

0:04:05

17,80

2.

20

Stef Platteeuw

2008

Boxtel

0:04:07

0:04:06

17,60

3.

32

KeonVerbruggen

2007

Boxtel

0:04:10

0:04:10

17,40

4.

6

Pim Verstappen

2008

Boxtel

0:04:13

0:04:12

17,20

5.

25

Ties Segers

2007

Vught

0:04:20

0:04:19

16,80

6.

35

Niels Vermeer

2008

Boxtel

0:04:22

0:04:21

16,60

7.

19

Tygo Janssens

1905

Boxtel

0:04:39

0:04:39

15,60

8.

3

Milan van Rooij

2006

Goirle

0:04:57

0:04:55

14,70

9.

1

Mees Koelman

2007

Boxtel

0:05:13

0:05:12

13,90

10.

2

Kjell Meijs

2008

Boxtel

0:05:50

0:05:48

12,50

11.

5

Teun de Jong

2008

Boxtel

0:06:33

0:06:31

11,10

               

trimloop 5700 m

Jeugd meisjes 13 tm 16

1.

89

Mieke de Vos

2005

Sint-Oedenrode

0:28:13

0:28:11

12,20

2.

90

Annika van der Broek

2005

Liempde

0:29:33

0:29:27

11,70

3.

113

Keetje van Erp

2005

Boxtel

0:38:23

0:37:59

9,10

Dames 17 tm 99

1.

120

Isa de Bruijn

2002

Boxtel

0:29:55

0:29:49

11,50

2.

101

Yvonne Dankers

1973

Boxtel

0:31:18

0:31:08

11,00

3.

99

Saskia Vermeer

1974

Boxtel

0:31:18

0:31:09

11,00

4.

124

Lonneke Geurtz

1985

Den Bosch

0:31:58

0:31:40

10,90

5.

105

Manon van den Boogaard

1968

Sint Oedenrode

0:32:03

0:31:56

10,80

6.

86

Mirjam Buur

1961

Veldhoven

0:32:20

0:32:09

10,70

7.

81

Anne Keurentjes

1995

Boxtel

0:32:31

0:32:20

10,60

8.

83

Loes Keurentjes

1992

's-Hertogenbosch

0:32:32

0:32:21

10,60

9.

80

Mareillefrijters

1978

Boxtel

0:33:20

0:32:59

10,40

10.

78

Aafke van de Sande

1979

Boxtel

0:33:24

0:33:03

10,40

11.

76

Pamela Braam

1979

Eindhoven

0:33:25

0:33:01

10,40

12.

112

Gerrie Timmermans

1952

Boxtel

0:34:49

0:34:38

9,90

13.

117

Dorre Vissers

1984

Veghel

0:34:59

0:34:37

9,90

14.

85

Susan van den Besselaar

1981

Boxtel

0:35:29

0:35:05

9,80

15.

122

Wendy Westerhof

1973

Oisterwijk

0:37:01

0:36:42

9,40

16.

102

Sandra van Griensven

1971

Boxtel

0:37:18

0:37:02

9,30

17.

277

Ingrid Segers

1979

Vught

0:37:41

0:37:29

9,20

18.

84

Charlotte Beelen

1993

Eindhoven

0:39:57

0:39:33

8,70

19.

79

Eefje van den Brand

1982

Boxtel

0:40:38

0:40:15

8,50

20.

95

Ans van Roij

1963

Boxtel

0:41:09

0:40:50

8,40

21.

115

Jacqueline van Laarhoven

1970

Boxtel

0:41:09

0:40:49

8,40

22.

109

Gaby van Erp

1980

Boxtel

0:41:16

0:40:51

8,40

23.

114

Maaike Jongejan

1978

Boxtel

0:41:16

0:40:52

8,40

24.

125

Margaret van Dijk

1967

Boxtel

0:43:59

0:43:53

7,80

25.

106

CarianneKeane

1970

Eindhoven

0:44:57

0:44:35

7,70

26.

119

Liesbeth van Casteren

1971

Boxtel

0:46:03

0:45:40

7,50

27.

118

Carla Hellings

1972

Boxtel

0:46:03

0:45:40

7,50

Jeugd jongens 13 tm 16

1.

104

Stan Siedrema

2004

Sint-Oedenrode

0:24:16

0:24:13

14,20

2.

88

Levi Scheutjens

2004

Sint-Oedenrode

0:26:24

0:26:21

13,00

3.

110

Roel van Erp

2003

Best

0:28:19

0:28:14

12,20

4.

87

Jens van Oirschot

2005

Boxtel

0:29:31

0:29:13

11,80

5.

108

Robbie van Erp

2006

Boxtel

0:29:51

0:29:43

11,60

6.

107

Jurn van der Pasch

2006

Boxtel

0:35:59

0:35:50

9,60

7.

123

Gijs van Gorkom

2010

Oisterwijk

0:36:50

0:36:30

9,40

Heren 17 tm 99

1.

103

Stijn Wingens

1998

Oss

0:22:23

0:22:23

15,30

2.

97

Marco Dreuning

1968

Boxtel

0:22:50

0:22:50

15,00

3.

100

Joris Dankers

1976

Boxtel

0:25:06

0:24:57

13,80

4.

93

Kees Verhoeven

1950

Goirle

0:25:09

0:25:09

13,70

5.

94

Arie Verhoeven

1959

Goirle

0:25:40

0:25:40

13,40

6.

98

Sjef Vermeer

1972

Boxtel

0:26:37

0:26:29

13,00

7.

74

Marcel vd Besselaar

1975

Boxtel

0:29:04

0:28:41

12,00

8.

96

Lex Dreuning

2001

Boxtel

0:30:11

0:30:05

11,40

9.

116

Peter van Laarhoven

1970

Boxtel

0:30:21

0:30:01

11,40

10.

72

Robert van der Leije

1969

Zaandam

0:30:25

0:30:06

11,40

11.

92

Pieter Verhoef

1976

Esch

0:31:42

0:31:23

10,90

12.

91

HaroldinioAbauna

1962

Eindhoven

0:31:42

0:31:07

11,00

13.

202

Van den Brand

1985

Boxtel

0:32:08

0:31:44

10,80

14.

121

Evert-Jan Clijnck

1965

Deurne

0:33:57

0:33:32

10,30

15.

111

Peter Olijslagers

1950

Boxtel

0:34:48

0:34:37

9,90

16.

70

Henry wijffelaars

1956

Sint-Oedenrode

0:39:58

0:39:51

8,60

               

Recr/wedstrijd 10500m

Dames 17 tm 39
1.

268

ReneeSijbesma

2001

Heeze

0:40:04

0:40:04

15,80

2.

246

Sophie van den Dungen

1995

Boxtel

0:44:53

0:44:52

14,10

3.

247

Kim van de Sande

1985

Boxtel

0:48:35

0:48:28

13,10

4.

237

Nicolle Kuepers

1994

Nederweert

0:52:38

0:52:37

12,00

5.

240

Djoeke Packbiers

1979

Boxtel

0:54:42

0:54:38

11,60

6.

292

Suzanne van der Loop

1996

Oss

0:55:03

0:55:02

11,50

7.

245

Lieke Schoenmakers

1995

Liempde

0:56:44

0:56:30

11,20

8.

296

Maartje Boom

1981

Boxtel

0:57:40

0:57:23

11,00

9.

236

Kim Vervoort

1982

Boxtel

0:59:24

0:59:06

10,70

10.

238

Shirley Rutjens

1993

Nederweert

1:01:22

1:01:21

10,30

11.

243

Lieke Cornuit

1994

Son en Breugel

1:01:23

1:01:08

10,40

12.

241

Michelle Jongen

1992

Boxtel

1:03:03

1:02:58

10,10

13.

239

Lieke Franssen

1984

Son en Breugel

1:03:34

1:03:17

10,00

14.

235

Leonie van Beers

1992

Drunen

1:04:12

1:03:54

9,90

15.

234

Kirsten Ketelaers

1992

Drunen

1:04:12

1:03:54

9,90

16.

244

Laura Schweren

1987

Liempde

1:07:38

1:07:25

9,40

17.

248

Annick Hoogendam

1994

Ede Gld

1:12:39

1:12:27

8,70

18.

242

Chantal Bos

1984

Eindhoven

1:16:45

1:16:42

8,30

Dames 40 tm 99

1.

279

Evonnevan der Pol

1970

Sint Oedenrode

0:49:38

0:49:33

12,80

2.

265

Marleen van Wanrooij

1978

Waalwijk

0:50:45

0:50:44

12,50

3.

293

Susanne Jacobs

1978

Boxtel

0:52:58

0:52:56

12,00

4.

254

Karin Schoenmakers

1978

Boxtel

0:53:22

0:53:11

11,90

5.

316

Stella Yorub

1978

Delft

0:54:23

0:54:02

11,70

6.

255

Rikiehuyberts

1959

Sint-Oedenrode

0:54:54

0:54:48

11,50

7.

264

Kim Verstappen-Goossens

1977

Boxtel

0:54:56

0:54:52

11,50

8.

315

Saskia Kivits

1972

Schijndel

0:55:45

0:55:24

11,40

9.

298

Ilse van den Bergh

1966

Boxtel

0:56:38

0:56:30

11,20

10.

313

Loes van Weishoven

1972

Sint-Oedenrode

0:57:05

0:56:59

11,10

11.

307

Tineke Mous

1958

Sint-Oedenrode

0:58:12

0:58:06

10,90

12.

249

Nathalie van den Bogaard

1977

Boxtel

0:59:24

0:59:06

10,70

13.

302

Willemien Gijsbers

1957

Deurne

0:59:29

0:59:22

10,70

14.

274

Shirley Nijhuis

1978

Vught

1:01:04

1:00:45

10,40

15.

250

Inge Brom

1974

Boxtel

1:01:29

1:01:19

10,30

16.

256

Brigitte Bax

1969

Boxtel

1:02:10

1:01:51

10,20

17.

257

Ghislaine van Rooij

1976

Goirle

1:02:50

1:02:49

10,10

18.

266

Monique Dongelmans

1963

Boxtel

1:04:46

1:04:35

9,80

19.

258

Maria van Hout

1947

Nuenen

1:05:24

1:05:21

9,70

20.

287

Simone van der Linden

1975

Boxtel

1:06:28

1:06:12

9,60

21.

263

Yvonne Aben

1958

Eindhoven

1:08:28

1:08:14

9,30

22.

260

Helma van de Ven

1959

Boxtel

1:09:41

1:09:22

9,10

23.

262

Miriam Meulenberg

1970

Eindhoven

1:10:38

1:10:23

9,00

24.

253

Marjan Heijmans

1973

Boxtel

1:11:36

1:11:18

8,90

Heren 17 tm 39
1.

269

Jens Peeters

2001

Waalre

0:40:04

0:40:04

15,80

2.

314

Patrick Sanders

1985

Sint-Oedenrode

0:42:47

0:42:44

14,80

3.

204

Sam van Loon

1996

Heeswijk-Dinther

0:43:26

0:43:24

14,60

4.

317

Thomas Mauriks

1983

Boxtel

0:44:37

0:44:29

14,20

5.

203

Jeroen Gielen

1983

Utrecht

0:45:34

0:45:33

13,90

6.

201

Martijn de Lepper

1980

Boxtel

0:46:47

0:46:43

13,50

7.

303

Lars van den Bergh

1991

Boxtel

0:47:11

0:47:03

13,40

8.

200

Pim van Grinsven

1985

Sint-Oedenrode

0:48:44

0:48:41

13,00

9.

208

Nicky van Roij

1990

Esch

0:48:58

0:48:54

12,90

10.

308

Frank van den Bosch

1985

Liempde

0:49:52

0:49:41

12,70

11.

294

Guido van Erp

1979

Boxtel

0:51:56

0:51:46

12,20

12.

304

Tijn van de Loo

1995

Boxtel

0:52:43

0:52:29

12,10

13.

275

Stephan de Lepper

1990

Son en Breugel

0:52:48

0:52:32

12,00

14.

306

Serge Jongenelen

1984

Abcoude

0:54:04

0:53:48

11,80

15.

318

Tom van Lieshout

1984

Boxtel

0:55:47

0:55:29

11,40

16.

205

Rens Dinnissen

1985

Liempde

0:56:05

0:55:53

11,30

17.

207

Daan Slaats

1992

's-Hertogenbosch

0:56:44

0:56:30

11,20

18.

209

Bjorn van Uden

1980

Boxtel

0:56:59

0:56:55

11,10

19.

311

Rolf Smulders

1984

Liempde

0:57:31

0:57:19

11,00

20.

312

Roy Peijnenburg

1985

Liempde

0:57:32

0:57:19

11,00

21.

297

Ivo Pennings

1979

Boxtel

0:57:38

0:57:22

11,00

22.

210

Niek Spooren

1994

Boxtel

0:58:35

0:58:26

10,80

23.

305

Richard Vorstenbosch

1990

Eindhoven

1:00:51

1:00:36

10,40

24.

206

Thomas Cornuit

1991

Nijmegen

1:16:44

1:16:29

8,30

Heren 40 tm 99

1.

271

Hichame Frej

1970

Eindhoven

0:37:26

0:37:26

16,90

2.

272

SadikEl Mourabite

1972

Eindhoven

0:41:12

0:41:12

15,30

3.

284

Jos de Groot

1966

De Rips

0:42:52

0:42:52

14,70

4.

229

Andy Verhoeven

1962

Son en Breugel

0:44:05

0:44:05

14,30

5.

291

Edwin van der Loop

1968

Oss

0:44:16

0:44:14

14,30

6.

289

Thijs Thielemans

1977

Liempde

0:44:26

0:44:23

14,20

7.

217

Martien Schoenmakers

1971

Boxtel

0:46:01

0:45:52

13,80

8.

232

Charlie van Breugel

1973

Boxtel

0:46:21

0:46:20

13,70

9.

281

Patrick van den Aker

1972

Boxtel

0:46:35

0:46:34

13,60

10.

215

Sem Segers

1977

Tilburg

0:47:03

0:46:53

13,50

11.

280

Marco Borghardt

1973

Boxtel

0:47:22

0:47:20

13,40

12.

295

Roland v. Erp

1965

Best

0:47:24

0:47:19

13,40

13.

225

Art Vissers

1965

Sint-Oedenrode

0:47:27

0:47:23

13,30

14.

301

Ron Mosink

1971

Boxtel

0:48:31

0:48:23

13,10

15.

227

Rob van de Langenberg

1975

Boxtel

0:48:50

0:48:50

13,00

16.

320

Geert Kok

1963

Veldhoven

0:48:52

0:48:49

13,00

17.

218

Pieter Boleij

1968

Boxtel

0:50:00

0:49:46

12,70

18.

288

Niels van der Vleuten

1974

Boxtel

0:50:38

0:50:28

12,50

19.

222

Ruud van Dijk

1960

Boxtel

0:51:27

0:51:22

12,30

20.

267

Peter Hooijen

1961

Geldrop

0:51:53

0:51:47

12,20

21.

231

Pierre Lardenois

1955

Son en Breugel

0:52:23

0:52:16

12,10

22.

223

Etienne Houben

1970

Eindhoven

0:52:59

0:52:45

12,00

23.

233

Rudolf Buur

1961

Veldhoven

0:53:12

0:53:05

11,90

24.

319

Otto Ahlers

1963

Boxtel

0:54:11

0:54:07

11,70

25.

309

Jan Bakx

1958

Boxtel

0:54:36

0:54:32

11,60

26.

286

Yrimvan de Wijden

1975

Boxtel

0:54:41

0:54:37

11,60

27.

221

Rinie Romme

1966

Boxtel

0:54:57

0:54:51

11,50

28.

310

Ward de Kuyper

1976

Boxtel

0:56:15

0:56:00

11,30

29.

299

Ferry v. Erp

1977

Boxtel

0:56:37

0:56:27

11,20

30.

216

Rob van den Braak

1970

Liempde

0:57:20

0:57:11

11,10

31.

290

Leo van Erp

1952

Boxtel

0:57:30

0:57:22

11,00

32.

273

Ad van der Heijden

1952

Sint Oedenrode

0:57:37

0:57:30

11,00

33.

278

Tim Segers

1979

Vught

0:58:14

0:58:02

10,90

34.

212

Willie Verberne

1964

Gemonde

0:58:58

0:58:47

10,80

35.

228

Wilbert Timmermans

1970

Boxtel

0:59:21

0:59:11

10,70

36.

285

Theo Spierings

1949

Boxtel

0:59:37

0:59:30

10,60

37.

282

Jan Goossens

1947

Boxtel

1:01:31

1:01:16

10,30

38.

226

Kees Janson

1958

Eindhoven

1:01:47

1:01:38

10,30

39.

211

Jos Sanders

1951

Eindhoven

1:02:06

1:02:03

10,20

40.

283

Ben Helmes

1951

Veghel

1:02:07

1:01:46

10,30

41.

300

Hein Vissers

1955

Veghel

1:03:05

1:02:44

10,10

42.

219

Jan Schoenmakers

1965

Liempde

1:05:00

1:04:44

9,80

43.

230

Piet van de Sande

1951

Boxtel

1:05:02

1:04:45

9,80

44.

214

Bert van der Leeuw

1952

Boxtel

1:08:10

1:07:57

9,30

45.

276

Tom Cornuit

1960

Son en Breugel

1:11:15

1:10:57

8,90

46.

213

Peter Hellings

1946

Sint-Oedenrode

1:13:25

1:13:17

8,60

 
   
 
 
Marvel Sites
Algemeen
FAC Paasloop Boxtel
Unilux Sparrenbosloop
Jeugdsite

Mail webmaster
 
 
 

© Atletiekvereniging Marvel 2019