Javascript Menu by Deluxe-Menu.com
 
 
 
 
uitslagen
2023
2022
2021 en eerder

Sparrenbosloop
zondag 30 oktober 2022


Unilux Sparrenbosloop

30 oktober 2022

Meisjes t/m 9 jaar
Rang naam Club 980 meter
1. Amélie Jacobs Prins Hendrik 3:27
2. Sanne ter Beek Prins Hendrik 3:33
3. Minke van Zimmeren OSS-VOLO 3:51
4. Ava Steevens Prins Hendrik 4:01
5. Juul van den Besselaar Marvel 4:05
6. Lara Sens OSS-VOLO 4:08
7. Lina Bakkum OSS-VOLO 4:10
8. Elin Gijselman OSS-VOLO 4:12
9. Evy Krooswijk OSS-VOLO 4:13
10. Eva Onnink Prins Hendrik 4:13
11. Elin van Beek 4:15
12. Lena van Bavel OSS-VOLO 4:17
13. Olivia Jacobs Prins Hendrik 4:19
14. Wies van den Bosch Prins Hendrik 4:23
15. Merel van Dijk Prins Hendrik 4:29
16. Izzy van Soldt 4:45
17. Daantje Kuppens 4:46
18. Naomi Batenburg 4:49
19. Emma Hodenius 4:57
20. Emma van t Klooster Marvel 5:02
21. Jinte van Beek 5:04
22. Charlotte Vijvers 5:27
23. Isa van den Akker 5:48
24. Maud van 't Klooster 6:13
Meisjes vanaf 10 jaar
Rang naam Club 980 meter
1. Anouk Meijer Marvel 3:26
2. Marit Snel 3:33
3. Nora Schramade Prins Hendrik 3:37
4. Mirte Snel 3:38
5. Maartje Eekelaar Marvel 3:49
6. Juul Sens OSS-VOLO 3:53
7. Rosa van Loon Prins Hendrik 3:57
8. Isabel van Dijk Marvel 3:58
9. Annemijn Bakker Prins Hendrik 4:00
10. Lena Steenbekkers Prins Hendrik 4:08
11. Sara Hodenius 4:16
12. Roos de Lepper Marvel 4:18
13. Isa Kuppens 4:19
14. Jolie van den Oever Marvel 4:24
Jongens t/m 9 jaar
Rang naam Club 980 meter
1. Jorg van Sommeren OSS-VOLO 3:21
2. Remi Danklof Prins Hendrik 3:22
3. Julius Heemskerk 3:25
4. Jonas Schuurman 3:25
5. Wouter Nouwens Prins Hendrik 3:34
6. Moos van Hamond OSS-VOLO 3:35
7. Quyn Wolf Marvel 3:41
8. Julien Grasmeijer 3:47
9. Kees Seelemeijer OSS-VOLO 3:49
10. Jasper Steenbekkers Prins Hendrik 3:54
11. Jeroen van Dijk Prins Hendrik 3:58
12. Pepijn Jansen OSS-VOLO 4:02
13. Ben steenhorst Prins Hendrik 4:16
14. Jace Stringer OSS-VOLO 4:19
15. Roald Jansen OSS-VOLO 4:22
16. Jonas van de Ven 4:27
17. Finn vd Besselaar 4:35
18. Daan van Lieshout 4:39
19. Piet de Lepper 5:02
20. Jaime de Vreede 5:09
Jongens vanaf 10 jaar
Rang naam Club 980 meter
1. Pepeyn Jacobs 3:10
2. Russel Verboord Marvel 3:15
3. Samuel van der Geer Marvel 3:18
4. Tijn van den Bosch Prins Hendrik 3:19
5. Lars van Sommeren OSS-VOLO 3:19
6. Kilian Egberts Prins Hendrik 3:27
7. Gijs Siebelt Prins Hendrik 3:27
8. Elias Dobbelstein Prins Hendrik 3:38
9. Kian van der Sanden Prins Hendrik 3:40
10. Yannic Grasmeijer 3:41
11. Sepp van Loon 3:46
12. Abel Heemskerk 3:46
13. Senn Hoeben Marvel 3:48
14. Vygo Wolf Marvel 3:57
15. Samuel Batenburg 4:46
Unilux Sparrenbosloop  jeugd
Meisjes 3,6 km
1. Meindel van der Velden Marvel 16:18
2. Katja Pennings 16:25
3. Sara Beumer Prins Hendrik 17:23
4. Janne Schilder Marvel 17:55
5. Robi Schoenmakers Marvel 18:02
Jongens 3,6 km
1. Scott Romijn Prins Hendrik 13:52
2. Micah Hoeben Marvel 15:21
3. Joep van Loon 16:06
1. Willem Oomen Prins Hendrik 16:19
4. Maxim Genevois Marvel 16:25
2. Teun Weenen Prins Hendrik 16:34
5. Guus Beumer Prins Hendrik 16:34
3. Pepijn Nouwens Prins Hendrik 16:45
6. Tygo Janssens 16:51
7. Jasper van Dijk 17:15
8. Thomas de Geus 17:17
4. Stijn Vlugt OSS-VOLO 19:32
Unilux Sparrenbosloop  Recreanten
Dames 3,6 km
1. Michelle Jongen 23:33
2. Angela Palermo 24:06
3. Anne Imming 28:51
Dames 40+ 3,6 km
1. Hoi-Suen Batenburg 22:43
2. Mirjam Hendrickx Marvel 27:15
3. Godelieve van der Leest Marvel 28:40
Heren 3,6 km
1. Erik Steur 23:51
2. Sven van der Leest 28:39
Heren 40+ 3,6 km
1. Marcel van den Besselaar 19:01
Dames 7,3 km
1. Tami de Lange Marvel 36:18
2. Anke Sleegers 39:09
3. Hanneke van Raaij 46:24
4. Natalia van de Moosdijk 50:10
Dames 40+ 7,3 km
1. Angele Kerckhoffs 40:11
2. Nathalie Van Den Bogaard 40:48
3. Dorothé van Veggel Prins Hendrik 41:35
4. Karin Schoenmakers 41:39
5. Kirsten van de Vosse 43:30
6. Lydia Bergmans Marvel 46:12
7. Corine van Hamersveld 46:18
8. Noor van Raaij 46:22
9. Marjan Heijmans Marvel 47:33
10. Simone van der Linden Marvel 47:45
11. Monique Mosink Marvel 47:47
12. Wendy Schoenmakers 48:00
13. Ans van Roij Marvel 49:04
14. Brigitte Bax Marvel 49:24
15. Ellen de Raad Marvel 49:52
16. Helma van de Ven Marvel 50:12
17. Rietje Bouman Marvel 50:22
18. Greet van der Donk Marvel 50:30
19. Lindy Wirken-Overklift Prins Hendrik 57:10
Heren 7,3 km
1. Tommie van Alphen 26:36
2. Stan Sierdsema Fortuna '67 29:32
3. Ceel van den Heuvel OSS-VOLO 32:19
4. Lucas de Geus 32:20
5. Jens van Oirschot Marvel 32:55
6. Joep van den broek Marvel 36:50
7. Rick van den Akker 47:38
Heren 40+ 7,3 km
1. Martin van der Broek Marvel 32:35
2. Nick Riddy 32:39
3. Geert Alofs Prins Hendrik 33:09
4. Paul van de Ven 35:11
5. Remco Vlugt 35:30
6. Peter Olijslagers 45:49
7. Jos Verberne 46:41
8. Patrick Pennings 47:09
9. Robert Wit 52:57
10. Ad Wirken 54:38
Dames 11 km
1. Margot van Ingen 48:36
2. Carlijn Vermeer 49:45
3. Hanneke van der Meide Marvel 50:10
4. Krista van Soldt OSS-VOLO 54:18
5. Mirjam Overmars OSS-VOLO 55:30
6. Danique van kempen 56:47
7. Kim Vervoort Marvel 1:01:40
8. Daniëlle Stork OSS-VOLO 1:06:30
9. Saranna van berkel 1:14:50
Dames 40+ 11 km
1. Corine Ansing OSS-VOLO 56:20
2. Danielle Maas 56:49
3. Evelien Rikken Marvel 57:06
4. Judith Van Gool Har(t)loopclub Engelen 59:30
5. Harriette De Wild Marvel 59:30
6. Pauline de Fielliettaz Marvel 1:00:00
7. Sanne Steffens Marvel 1:00:18
8. Lon Hermans Marvel 1:00:56
9. Ilse van den Bergh Marvel 1:01:40
10. Marleen Persoons Merkx 1:03:23
11. Daniëlle Gorgels Prins Hendrik 1:03:39
12. Elena van Vught OSS-VOLO 1:04:24
13. Gerrie Timmermans Marvel 1:07:51
14. Marjanne Blom Marvel 1:10:02
15. Roos Visser Marvel 1:10:02
16. Jessi Daams Marvel 1:11:32
17. Alice Bremmer 1:13:32
18. Anita Klein Tuente Prins Hendrik 1:21:07
Monique Dongelmans Marvel DQF
Heren 11 km
1. Rutger Meijers OSS-VOLO 41:46
2. Bas van de Ven 42:41
3. Maarten de Vugt 42:54
4. Dennis van den Bosch Triathlon 43:19
5. Jorn van den Braak Marvel 44:55
6. Jens de Voogd Prins Hendrik 45:38
7. Teun Kessens 46:17
8. Bas van Son 46:18
9. Marton Van Doorn 46:37
10. Frank Kuppens 46:52
11. Stijn de Looijer Prins Hendrik 47:15
12. Ian Kastelijn 48:27
13. Ronald Alaerds OSS-VOLO 49:10
14. Patrick Hodenius 49:23
15. Thomas Mauriks Marvel 49:42
16. Michel Maassen OSS-VOLO 50:35
17. Rob Kuppens 52:10
18. Chris van der Meijden 54:10
19. Tom van Lieshout 1:00:57
20. Simon Rombouts Marvel 1:05:44
21. Mart Wels 1:10:23
Heren 40+ 11 km
1. Koos Verweij DAK 39:57
2. Thijs Peeters Nederlandse Triathlon Bond 42:51
3. Van den Hoven Prins Hendrik 42:51
4. Toine Egberts Prins Hendrik 43:05
5. Harald van Gils Loopgroep Aart Stigter 43:57
6. Gertjan Kok OSS-VOLO 45:23
7. Jasper Sens 47:23
8. Ruud Ramakers Har(t)loopclub Engelen 47:50
9. Seth Brussaard 48:04
10. Marcel de Beer Marvel 48:15
11. André Boel OSS-VOLO 50:21
12. Peter Duvekot Prins Hendrik 51:00
13. Jeroen Veltman OSS-VOLO 51:27
14. Remco Innemee 51:38
15. Jesper van Vessem 52:15
16. Serge Heemskerk 52:44
17. Rob van der Helm 53:09
18. Alex Steenbekkers 53:44
19. René Lemmen 54:11
20. Mark Snel 54:13
21. Maurice Koolen 54:25
22. Eddy spooren 54:42
23. David Grover 55:31
24. Remco Kieboom 55:42
25. Marc Stegeman Har(t)loopclub Engelen 55:43
26. Patrick van den Aker 55:48
27. Twan van Gool 55:50
28. Marco Borghardt 56:00
29. Leon Rijken OSS-VOLO 56:30
30. Charlie van Breugel 56:45
31. John van den Brand 56:47
32. Toine van den Elshout Marvel 56:48
33. Gert Zethof 56:50
34. Robbin Goedhart 56:58
35. Jack Monsieurs 57:39
36. Barend Koolhaas 57:58
37. Evert van der Meulen OSS-VOLO 59:30
38. Hans Vasse Marvel 1:00:06
39. Ad Buijs 1:00:27
40. Ward de Kuyper Marvel 1:00:57
41. Paul Ackermans 1:02:47
42. Sjef Beekmans Marvel 1:03:20
43. Martin Schellekens Marvel 1:03:29
44. Gertjan Ansing 1:04:10
45. Stephen van As Marvel 1:10:08
46. Rick Jilesen Marvel 1:10:14
   
 
 
Marvel Sites
Algemeen
FAC Paasloop Boxtel
Unilux Sparrenbosloop
Jeugdsite

Contact AV Marvel
 
 
 

© Atletiekvereniging Marvel 2021