Javascript Menu by Deluxe-Menu.com
 
 
 
 
uitslagenarchief
2017 en eerder
2019 en 2018


maandag 13 april 2009


Rabobank Paasloop

Boxtel 13 april 2009

UITSLAG RABOBANK PAASLOOP
StartNr Plaats Uitslag Categorie Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km
872 73 1e Hsen John Klerkx De Keien 1974 55:01 16,359 3:40
883 79 2e Hsen Hans van Loon Prins Hendrik 1980 55:45 16,143 3:43
887 82 3e Hsen Rik Elfink PSV 1974 57:24 15,679 3:49
884 90 4e Hsen René van Strien Atledo 1970 58:55 15,276 3:55
885 95 5e Hsen Harald van Engeland Den Bosch 1975 59:32 15,118 3:58
886 98 6e Hsen Jeroen van Kessel Veldhoven 1976 59:42 15,075 3:58
882 148 7e Hsen Roel Segers HAC 1975 1:06:51 13,463 4:27
                   
331 64 1e M35 Koos Verwey DAK 1971 50:26 17,845 3:21
332 67 2e M35 Corné van Oirschot Tilburg Road Runners 1970 52:00 17,308 3:28
328 69 3e M35 Mark Huisman Loopgroep Wijbosch 1972 52:04 17,286 3:28
330 72 4e M35 Jos op 't Hoog Loopgroep PK 1966 54:40 16,463 3:38
337 74 5e M35 John Stassen Loopgroep PK 1961 55:09 16,319 3:40
336 93 6e M35 Hans Brons Vlijmen 1966 59:29 15,130 3:57
339 99 7e M35 Frank Scheutjens Fortuna '67 1969 59:44 15,067 3:58
329 101 8e M35 Andre van Aarle GAC Gemert 1967 59:53 15,029 3:59
335 106 9e M35 Lucas Rood Prins Hendrik 1966 1:00:26 14,892 4:01
327 119 10e M35 Art Vissers Fortuna '67 1965 1:02:30 14,400 4:10
334 120 11e M35 Peter Cras Generaal Michaelis 1960 1:02:31 14,396 4:10
324 121 12e M35 Frans Louwers Generaal Michaelis 1960 1:02:34 14,385 4:10
323 175 13e M35 Peter Pesch Loopgroep Aart Stigt 1959 1:12:36 12,397 4:50
338 185 14e M35 Tonio De Keien 1974 1:14:14 12,124 4:56
333 187 15e M35 Maarten Bosch Loopgroep Wijbosch 1962 1:15:38 11,900 5:02
                   
947 91 1e M50 Marcel Rombouts Loopgroep PK 1956 59:03 15,241 3:56
955 92 2e M50 Paul Peeters avVN 1955 59:25 15,147 3:57
941 94 3e M50 Egbert Tick Loopgroep Aart Stigt 1955 59:31 15,122 3:58
954 97 4e M50 Peter van Gils Energie 1956 59:35 15,105 3:58
950 107 5e M50 Wim van Teutem Phoenix 1951 1:00:49 14,799 4:03
962 115 6e M50 Ton Jacquot eindhoven atletiek 1959 1:02:00 14,516 4:08
959 122 7e M50 Toon de Rouw Marvel 1951 1:02:48 14,331 4:11
946 128 8e M50 Hans Drijvers Attila 1955 1:03:46 14,114 4:15
942 137 9e M50 Cees Koppen AV Oirschot 1956 1:05:27 13,751 4:21
957 138 10e M50 John Williams Olympia Eindhoven 1950 1:05:31 13,737 4:22
963 141 11e M50 Albert Pepers De Keien 1958 1:05:41 13,702 4:22
944 144 12e M50 Henry Wijffelaars Fortuna '67 1956 1:06:25 13,551 4:25
948 150 13e M50 Ad van der Heijden Fortuna '67 1952 1:07:15 13,383 4:29
939 157 14e M50 Jos v Uden Fortuna '67 1952 1:07:43 13,291 4:30
949 161 15e M50 Harrie van der Laak Lopersgroep Deurne 1953 1:08:20 13,171 4:33
940 164 16e M50 Jos Sanders avVN 1951 1:10:02 12,851 4:40
958 166 17e M50 Rinus Bok Loopgroep Wijbosch 1944 1:10:13 12,817 4:40
951 167 18e M50 Gerard Heijda62 ACW '66 1950 1:10:17 12,805 4:41
945 169 19e M50 Jan Bakx Marvel 1958 1:11:05 12,661 4:44
953 181 20e M50 Toon van Venrooij71 DAK 1947 1:13:36 12,228 4:54
943 182 21e M50 Rob Wilcke eindhoven atletiek 1957 1:13:39 12,220 4:54
961 189 22e M50 Jan Schoenmakers Loopgroep Wijbosch 1956 1:16:17 11,798 5:05
960 191 23e M50 Jan van den Heuvel Loopgroep Wijbosch 1949 1:17:42 11,583 5:10
952 200 24e M50 Peter Hellings Fortuna '67 1946 1:28:42 10,147 5:54
                   
656 110 1e V35 Liesbeth Oud Loopgroep Wijbosch 1973 1:01:12 14,706 4:04
659 134 2e V35 Marianne Mettler Tilburg Road Runners 1970 1:04:54 13,867 4:19
660 161 3e V35 Antoinette van de Laar Fortuna '67 1957 1:09:32 12,943 4:38
662 177 4e V35 Tineke Mous Fortuna '67 1958 1:12:40 12,385 4:50
655 184 5e V35 Rikie Huyberts Fortuna '67 1959 1:14:01 12,159 4:56
657 186 6e V35 Alma Engelhart Loopgroep Wijbosch 1965 1:15:37 11,902 5:02
658 193 7e V35 Carla van nimwegen Fortuna '67 1969 1:19:01 11,390 5:16
                   
979 96 1e Vsen Inge van der Meulen Olympia Eindhoven 1973 59:35 15,105 3:58
                   
247 1 1e Jeugd Olaf van den Bergh Marvel 1994 12:51 16,809 3:34
243 2 2e Jeugd Joep de Laat Marvel 1993 13:49 15,633 3:50
245 3 3e Jeugd Lennart Zandbergen Fortuna '67 1994 14:55 14,480 4:08
249 4 4e Jeugd Maarten Kerk Fortuna '67 1994 16:17 13,265 4:31
254 5 5e Jeugd Bas Peeters Boxtel 1997 16:21 13,211 4:32
248 6 6e Jeugd Tonnie de Benik Best 1997 16:57 12,743 4:42
244 8 7e Jeugd Dirk van Besouw Marvel 1997 17:20 12,462 4:48
246 9 8e Jeugd Detlef Zwaneveld Marvel 1995 17:21 12,450 4:49
250 10 9e Jeugd Denise Smetsers Schijndel 1997 17:35 12,284 4:53
256 12 10e Jeugd Lieke Zandbergen Schijndel 1997 18:52 11,449 5:14
251 14 11e Jeugd Lieke Timmermans Marvel 1996 19:45 10,937 5:29
253 17 12e Jeugd Lotte Bock Marvel 1995 20:53 10,343 5:48
252 19 13e Jeugd Anne Keurentjes Marvel 1995 21:04 10,253 5:51
255 23 14e Jeugd Maartje Timmermans Boxtel 1997 22:20 9,672 6:12
                   
48 7 1e Recre Tom van de Bersselaar Berkel Enschot 1986 17:15
31 11 2e Recre Loes Keurentjes Marvel 1992 18:44
142 13 3e Recre John van de Linden Best 1963 19:43
135 15 4e Recre Peter van de  Ven Boxtel 1948 19:46
35 16 5e Recre Rian van Herk eindhoven atletiek 1975 20:25
141 18 6e Recre Marion Schijndel 21:03
78 20 7e Recre Tonnie Beekmans Gemert 1950 21:20
19 21 8e Recre Yvonne van Aarle Erp 1970 21:45
77 22 9e Recre Maartje Berben Boxtel 1979 22:05
132 24 10e Recre Karin Timmermans Oirschot 1991 22:21
81 25 11e Recre Marieke Hoffmans Boxtel 1979 22:23
75 26 12e Recre Carolijn van der Hoeven Boxtel 1980 22:56
16 27 13e Recre Annelia Volk Bruinisse 1968 23:48
87 28 14e Recre Karin Meeuwsen Bruinisse 1967 23:48
89 29 15e Recre Conny Andriessen Bruinisse 1967 23:49
124 30 16e Recre Mirelle van Weert Boxtel 1927 24:37
90 31 17e Recre Gerda Roon Bruinisse 1969 24:57
32 32 18e Recre Esmée van den Boogaart Boxtel 1992 24:58
123 33 19e Recre Chris Clemens Boxtel 1934 32:05
79 34 20e Recre Jochem van der Hoeven Boxtel 1976 32:27
38 35 21e Recre Susan Mulders De Keien 1983 32:32
41 36 22e Recre Joris Wouters Best 1980 32:56
105 37 23e Recre Henny Dekkers GAC Gemert 1958 32:58
140 38 24e Recre B Fer Tilburg 1958 33:16
91 39 25e Recre Tobias Sleumer Boxtel 1982 34:40
46 40 26e Recre Ruud van Dijk Boxtel 1960 34:48
72 41 27e Recre Marco van der Brandt Den Bosch 1971 34:52
69 42 28e Recre Roel Schollen Tilburg Road Runners 1980 35:13
97 43 29e Recre Albert Pennings Schijndel 1958 35:16
100 44 30e Recre Joris Koemans Den Bosch 1983 37:56
116 45 31e Recre Geert Duijghuisen Boxtel 1958 39:21
96 46 32e Recre Silvia Kastelijn Schijndel 1971 39:59
80 47 33e Recre Erik van de Vijver Den Bosch 1981 40:32
23 48 34e Recre Anita Bakker Attila 1954 40:59
24 49 35e Recre Marloes van Ginneken Rijkevoort 1976 41:13
122 50 36e Recre Ton Spierings Boxtel 1956 42:04
109 51 37e Recre Sep van Loon Boxtel 1973 42:34
93 52 38e Recre Trudy Wijgers Geffen 1964 44:08
17 53 39e Recre Arjan de Bruyn Marvel 1969 44:09
30 54 40e Recre Angelique van der Burgt Berkel-Enschot 1969 44:59
99 55 41e Recre Loes Evers Den Haag 1982 46:12
101 56 42e Recre Puck Goossens Den Bosch 1982 46:17
118 57 43e Recre Rene van Leeuwen Bloemendaal 1967 47:13
40 58 44e Recre Arlinde Kieft de Dreu Helmond 1975 47:32
9 59 45e Recre Suzanne de Vries Boxtel 1981 47:47
1 60 46e Recre Nico Bakker Dordrecht 1960 48:03
106 61 47e Recre Jos Bierens Duizel 1955 48:13
39 62 48e Recre Chantal Bansema Marvel 1974 48:15
126 63 49e Recre Ruud van Gorkom Oisterwijk 1975 49:11
131 65 50e Recre Bas van der Burgt Boxtel 1973 50:54
36 66 51e Recre Hans Meeuwsen Boxtel 1943 51:22
125 68 52e Recre Bart Vingerhoets Oisterwijk 1977 52:02
139 70 53e Recre Martijn Mol Helmond 1939 52:19
42 71 54e Recre Mark Hendriks De Keien 1976 54:29
58 75 55e Recre Arthur de Zoete Breda 1966 55:12
82 76 56e Recre Jas Verberne Boxtel 1961 55:40
103 77 57e Recre Edwin Leijdelmeijer Liempde 1964 55:43
52 78 58e Recre Arian Broeren Schijndel 1965 55:44
94 80 59e Recre Adrie Wijgers Geffen 1963 55:47
136 81 60e Recre Stijn Thijssen Amsterdam 1983 55:58
73 83 61e Recre Silvester Smetsers Schijndel 1967 57:34
59 84 62e Recre Wichard de Benis Generaal Michaelis 1963 57:59
5 85 63e Recre Ingrid Dirckx Eindhoven 1970 58:17
108 86 64e Recre Pim van Loon Boxtel 1968 58:22
104 87 65e Recre Stefan van der Cruijsen Eindhoven 1983 58:35
128 88 66e Recre Hein Vissers Veghel 1954 58:40
117 89 67e Recre Mart Stokmans Geldrop 1963 58:42
18 100 68e Recre Peggy van Son Marvel 1965 59:52
107 102 69e Recre Wim Nijman Kerkdriel 1957 59:59
54 103 70e Recre Elly van Houwelingen Empel 1961 1:00:04
53 104 71e Recre Arie van Houwelingen Empel 1961 1:00:05
102 105 72e Recre Koos Dirven Vught 1958 1:00:07
92 108 73e Recre Steven Lucassen Eindhoven 1973 1:01:04
49 109 74e Recre Louise van de Laak Delft 1982 1:01:08
85 111 75e Recre Marco Dreuning Boxtel 1969 1:01:43
51 112 76e Recre Bianca Muskens Atledo 1974 1:01:47
33 113 77e Recre Greet van der Donk Marvel 1955 1:01:51
86 114 78e Recre Harrie Gunnink Eindhoven 1961 1:01:57
113 116 79e Recre Karin Steenbakkers Eerde 1969 1:02:09
143 117 80e Recre Ron Zevenaars Netersel 1949 1:02:17
62 118 81e Recre Cris Simons Haaren 1967 1:02:18
130 123 82e Recre Claire Jones St Oedenrode 1969 1:02:49
37 124 83e Recre Helma van de Ven Marvel 1959 1:02:57
66 125 84e Recre Theo van de Steen Haaren 1963 1:03:09
2 126 85e Recre Frank Abbink Generaal Michaelis 1968 1:03:11
10 127 86e Recre Marcel van den Braak Marvel 1962 1:03:17
84 129 87e Recre Rita Schuh Boxtel 1965 1:03:53
3 130 88e Recre Geert Alofs Prins Hendrik 1956 1:03:55
25 131 89e Recre Anita Verstijnen Esch 1965 1:04:10
65 132 90e Recre Jac Rombouts Boxtel 1960 1:04:17
95 133 91e Recre Edwin Prevoo Boxtel 1961 1:04:52
134 135 92e Recre Ge de Louw Sint Oedenrode 1952 1:04:56
60 136 93e Recre Rob van de Does Marvel 1951 1:05:08
22 138 94e Recre Wout Verhagen Nuenen 1962 1:05:31
83 139 95e Recre Willie Verberne Gemonde 1965 1:05:38
34 141 96e Recre Johan Robben Generaal Michaelis 1968 1:05:53
138 142 97e Recre Wim van den Bosch ST Michielsgestl 1961 1:06:10
115 144 98e Recre Twan de Jong Oirschot 1974 1:06:28
55 145 99e Recre Peter Brouwers Generaal Michaelis 1957 1:06:41
74 146 100e Recre Marc Staring Haaren 1966 1:06:43
70 147 101e Recre Frans Vereijcken Best 1954 1:06:44
7 150 102e Recre Bernadette Hoogakker Marvel 1968 1:07:18
6 151 103e Recre Gerrie Hoogakker Marvel 1966 1:07:19
57 152 104e Recre Harry Dahmen Best 1951 1:07:23
56 153 105e Recre Piet Pijnenburg Generaal Michaelis 1955 1:07:23
119 154 106e Recre Ton Keetels Schijndel 1959 1:07:24
28 155 107e Recre Hendrie Verstraten Marvel 1960 1:07:41
76 157 108e Recre Maarte van de Laak Boxtel 1963 1:08:00
47 158 109e Recre Roland van Galen St Oedenrode 1964 1:08:05
8 159 110e Recre Bart Pauwels Tilburg 1962 1:08:12
14 162 111e Recre Leonie Rogier Tilburg 1981 1:09:57
63 164 112e Recre Gerard van Boxtel Haaren 1958 1:10:04
68 167 113e Recre Peter Witlox Haaren 1953 1:10:48
45 169 114e Recre Henk Heijmans St Oedenrode 1953 1:11:25
110 170 115e Recre Otto Aken Boxtel 1964 1:11:51
88 171 116e Recre Peter de Pagter Boxtel 1971 1:11:54
64 172 117e Recre Kees Hess Haaren 1945 1:11:59
71 173 118e Recre Eric van Velzen Heemstede 1964 1:12:28
20 174 119e Recre Ingrid van Elderen Achil '87 1970 1:12:31
50 176 120e Recre Dirk Ammerlaan Delft 1985 1:12:38
133 178 121e Recre Vincent Bosma Boxtel 1968 1:12:51
29 179 122e Recre Walter van der Steen Boxtel 1969 1:12:52
67 182 123e Recre Ad Frederiks Haaren 1949 1:13:56
111 183 124e Recre Frank de Koning Boxtel 1973 1:13:59
114 189 125e Recre Maarten vd Hurk Boxtel 1967 1:16:36
98 191 126e Recre Ad van de Laar Eerde 1959 1:17:51
121 192 127e Recre Ed Wisse Oss 1957 1:17:56
61 194 128e Recre Wim van de Griendt Prins Hendrik 1955 1:20:57
120 195 129e Recre Bart van de Pasch Gemonde 1961 1:22:09
129 196 130e Recre Lianne Janssen Liempde 1965 1:23:29
43 197 131e Recre Peter Brouwers Tilburg 1955 1:25:28
44 198 132e Recre Yvonne Brouwers Attila 1961 1:25:45
13 200 133e Recre Andra Davelaar eindhoven atletiek 1959 1:29:04
137 201 134e Recre Desiree van de Westelaken Den Dungen 1969 1:29:39
127 202 135e Recre Maartje Boom Boxtel 1981 1:30:41
112 203 136e Recre Fred Faes Boxtel 1961 1:31:48
 
   
 
 
Marvel Sites
Algemeen
FAC Paasloop Boxtel
Unilux Sparrenbosloop
Jeugdsite

Mail webmaster
 
 
 

© Atletiekvereniging Marvel 2019