Javascript Menu by Deluxe-Menu.com
 
 
 
 
uitslagenarchief
2017 en eerder
2019 en 2018


zondag 27 juni 2010


Pupillen en Junioren CD wedstrijd



  Jongens pupillen C   40mVerspringenBalwerpenptn
1 Floris Nolet Prins Hendrik 7.1 3.56 22.47 1261 ptn
2 Sjoerd van Rijn HAC Helmond 7.8 2.92 23.46 1017 ptn
3 Chiel Sanders AV Reusel '69 7.5 2.92 15.86 961 ptn
4 Noah Terhoeve AV GM 7.5 2.91 14.61 939 ptn
5 Niklas Dhondt AV GM 7.5 2.66 15.39 901 ptn
6 Maarten van den Elshout AV Marvel 7.9 2.82 17.49 897 ptn
7 Remco van den Elshout AV Marvel 7.6 2.85 13.70 893 ptn
8 Bram van der Meer Prins Hendrik 7.7 2.78 15.48 892 ptn
9 Mats Keulstra AV GM 7.8 2.77 14.70 860 ptn
10 Niels Bosma Taxandria 8.2 2.86 17.14 853 ptn
11 Tijn Stikkelbroeck Eindhoven Atletiek 7.9 2.69 15.69 843 ptn
12 Rens de Graauw Prins Hendrik 8.0 2.65 16.51 832 ptn
13 Jeremy van Zutven de Keien 8.0 2.53 17.85 828 ptn
14 Milan van Haandel AV Marvel 7.9 2.52 14.48 789 ptn
15 Ties Knoester GVAC 7.7 2.52 12.39 788 ptn
16 Chuck Pols Atledo 8.2 2.61 15.95 784 ptn
16 Max Velzen Prins Hendrik 8.4 2.29 19.89 749 ptn
17 Daan van het Hoenderdaal Atledo 8.7 2.51 19.65 748 ptn
18 Sebas van Haarlem Atledo 8.4 2.35 12.82 650 ptn
19 Huub Warmerdam AV Oss'78 9.0 2.16 12.99 534 ptn
20 Kevin Kerkhofs AV Reusel '69 10.0 1.86 15.30 399 ptn
21 Jary de Weerd Eindhoven Atletiek 10.0 1.89 7.21 250 ptn
  Boy Lorist AV Oss '78 0 ptn
  Dawud Mengari AV Marvel 0 ptn
  Meisjes pupillen C   40mVerspringenBalwerpenptn
1 Anne Knijnenburg AV Oss'78 7.1 2.99 14.75 1034 ptn
2 Eva Nijdam ATV Scorpio 7.3 3.03 15.32 1011 ptn
3 Jiska Beuk GVAC 7.5 2.76 17.91 960 ptn
4 Isa de Bruijn AV Marvel 7.3 2.95 13.02 957 ptn
5 Sanne Diepen Prins Hendrik 7.7 2.94 16.12 934 ptn
6 Chenne de Laat AV Marvel 7.7 2.88 15.47 912 ptn
7 Lieke van Leur AV Oss '78 7.8 2.83 15.04 878 ptn
8 Lois Stokkingdreef GVAC 7.9 2.91 10.24 791 ptn
9 Floor van Veen AV GM 7.9 2.55 13.82 784 ptn
10 Nadine van den Hoogen Prins Hendrik 7.8 2.42 13.72 774 ptn
11 Floor Alessie Attila 8.1 2.50 14.95 762 ptn
12 Karlijn Hoogendorp GVAC 8.5 2.57 14.17 703 ptn
13 Nienke van Duren GVAC 8.6 2.59 13.95 690 ptn
14 Emmy van den Berg Prins Hendrik 7.7 2.60 2.65 606 ptn
15 Marjolein Bogers Atledo 8.3 2.42 8.91 604 ptn
16 Lisa Verheij Prins Hendrik 8.6 2.56 8.39 578 ptn
17 Isis Free Prins Hendrik 8.2 2.35 6.81 558 ptn
18 Demi Sindorff AV Marvel 8.8 2.42 9.63 549 ptn
19 Lize Deurloo Prins Hendrik 8.3 2.35 6.89 545 ptn
20 Marjolein Schoonus AV Oss'78 8.5 2.28 8.73 543 ptn
21 Meg Classen Prins Hendrik 8.6 2.13 10.79 541 ptn
22 Fleur Nijdam ATV Scorpio 8.5 2.32 5.88 485 ptn
23 Anne de Jong Atledo 9.0 2.09 7.58 413 ptn
24 Anise Nagelhout Prins Hendrik 9.3 2.10 6.90 362 ptn
25 Aleia Schoenmakers GVAC 8.0 318 ptn
26 Fieke Cornelissen Prins Hendrik 9.8 1.95 8.06 303 ptn
27 Nienke Kuijpers de Keien 9.9 2.15 5.89 280 ptn
  Kyara Gijsbers AV Oss'78 0 ptn
  Bo van Hoorn AV de Keien 0 ptn
  Nienke Pouwels AV Oss'78 0 ptn
  Jongens pupillen B   40mVerspringenBalwerpenptn
1 Phill Pols Atledo 6.8 3.40 25.27 1327 ptn
2 Nick van Oorschot GAC Gemert 6.5 3.35 19.80 1314 ptn
3 Chiel Stikkelbroeck Eindhoven Atletiek 7.1 3.41 27.42 1294 ptn
4 Ruben Bogers Atledo 7.2 3.41 19.51 1171 ptn
5 Bram Sanders AV Reusel '69 7.2 3.10 23.91 1168 ptn
6 Enrique van Zutven de Keien 7.3 3.17 23.49 1157 ptn
7 Mika van den Hoogen de Keien 7.8 3.31 28.38 1156 ptn
8 Vincent Schelhaas Prins Hendrik 7.2 3.06 22.34 1140 ptn
9 Booy te Laurens Prins Hendrik 7.3 3.25 18.86 1109 ptn
10 Tijmen van Hal Prins Hendrik 7.4 3.16 20.70 1099 ptn
11 Tom Noordermeer Prins Hendrik 7.3 3.30 17.48 1099 ptn
12 Jorrit Ivens ACW '66 7.3 3.15 16.49 1054 ptn
13 Thom Verzandvoort Prins Hendrik 7.5 2.95 19.95 1028 ptn
14 Thijs Brands Prins Hendrik 7.1 2.75 15.04 991 ptn
15 Geert van Krevelen Atledo 8.2 3.05 22.81 971 ptn
16 Jason Smits ACW '66 7.8 2.79 19.18 933 ptn
17 Willem Beyer de Keien 8.1 2.45 14.03 737 ptn
18 Stein Klein Breteler GAC Gemert 19.80 315 ptn
  Meisjes pupillen B   40mVerspringenBalwerpenptn
1 Vera van den Berg Prins Hendrik 7.0 3.36 13.99 1115 ptn
2 Nora van der Glas AV Oss'78 7.3 3.19 15.07 1039 ptn
3 Myrthe Kouwenberg AV Marvel 7.1 3.06 11.87 998 ptn
4 Romy Oetelaar AV Marvel 7.3 2.86 14.61 966 ptn
5 Daphne Nederkoorn de Keien 7.1 2.90 11.52 960 ptn
6 Romy Hardiek AV GM 7.1 3.06 9.63 955 ptn
7 Joyce Verhoef Atledo 8.0 2.90 14.77 854 ptn
8 Femke Alessie GVAC 7.6 2.65 12.57 834 ptn
9 Leonie Heijmans AV Oss'78 7.8 2.95 10.00 811 ptn
  Maaike Wolf AV Oss'78 0 ptn
  Esther van Duivenboden ACW 0 ptn
  Maaike Wolf AV Oss'78 0 ptn
  Jongens pupillen A(1e jrs)   60mHoogspringenKogelstotenptn
1 Emiel van der Horst AV GM 9.3 1.20 5.45 1412 ptn
2 Max Dorna Prins Hendrik 9.5 1.10 6.70 1383 ptn
3 Merijn Nolet Prins Hendrik 9.8 1.10 6.50 1324 ptn
4 Juul Knoester GVAC 9.4 1.05 5.24 1271 ptn
5 Gijs Knoester GVAC 9.7 1.00 6.12 1242 ptn
6 Rens Hoogendorp GVAC 9.8 1.00 5.68 1200 ptn
7 Luuk de Bruijn AV Marvel 10.8 1.15 5.75 1175 ptn
8 Hugo Slik ACW'66 9.6 1.10 3.82 1175 ptn
9 Bram van Limpt AV Reusel '69 10.2 1.00 6.15 1170 ptn
10 Stan Leenders GAV Gemert 10.3 1.00 5.44 1111 ptn
11 Tycho van Haarlem Atledo 10.2 1.00 4.90 1089 ptn
12 Dinand de Bresser AV GM 10.9 1.00 4.87 995 ptn
13 Renzo van Kerkoerle AV GM 10.2 0.85 4.39 943 ptn
14 Add van de Heuvel AV Oss'78 11.2 0.95 4.30 883 ptn
15 Teun Kuijpers de Keien 10.1 0.70 4.30 841 ptn
16 Jochem van Duren GVAC 11.3 0.90 4.37 839 ptn
17 Migel Koesen AV Marvel 1.00 7.19 818 ptn
18 Sander Meijer AV Oss'78 10.1 1.00 769 ptn
19 Steef Warmerdam AV Oss'78 12.4 0.80 5.35 718 ptn
20 Teun van Oirschot Taxandria 12.3 0.85 4.67 717 ptn
21 Joeri van Leur AV Oss'78 10.6 0.85 591 ptn
  Daan Mulder ACW'66 0 ptn
  Loed Krekels AV Reusel'69 0 ptn
  Jongens pupillen A(2e jrs)   60mHoogspringenKogelstotenptn
1 Jasper Janssen OSS Volo 8.5 1.30 7.37 1749 ptn
2 Olav Donker Prins Hendrik 8.5 1.25 7.60 1725 ptn
3 Cas Blakenburg Atledo 9.0 1.25 9.05 1706 ptn
4 Scott Pols Atledo 9.1 1.20 7.85 1589 ptn
5 Reinout van Kampen Prins Hendrik 8.8 1.15 7.07 1563 ptn
6 Maarten Bloemers AV Oss'78 9.7 1.20 7.40 1464 ptn
7 Joris te Booij Prins Hendrik 9.7 1.15 7.58 1437 ptn
8 Sam van der Pol Atledo 10.0 1.15 8.27 1429 ptn
9 Niels Gijsbers GAC Gemert 9.4 1.15 6.55 1426 ptn
10 Teun Peeters Prins Hendrik 9.5 1.20 5.40 1376 ptn
11 Thijs Kouwenberg AV Marvel 9.4 1.05 6.09 1326 ptn
12 Max Meulenbroeks AV Reusel'69 10.3 1.15 6.74 1302 ptn
13 Pascal Smeekens ACW'66 10.5 1.10 6.84 1244 ptn
14 Max van der Donk AV GM 10.5 1.05 6.58 1192 ptn
15 Brent Bouwens Prins Hendrik 10.1 1.00 6.08 1180 ptn
16 Jorg Kroon Prins Hendrik 11.0 1.10 6.17 1140 ptn
17 Wouter Kuijpers AV Marvel 10.3 1.00 5.57 1120 ptn
18 Brent Cuijpers AV Oss'78 10.0 1.00 4.84 1114 ptn
19 Dennis van der Putten Prins Hendrik 12.4 1.05 8.65 1091 ptn
20 Gidi van Kruijsdijk AV Oss'78 11.5 1.05 4.99 969 ptn
  Noah Adams AV GM 0 ptn
  Liam Lepretre AV Oss'78 0 ptn
  Lars van Kuijk AV Oss'78 0 ptn
  Tim Lorist AV Oss'78 0 ptn
  Meisjes pupillen A(1e jrs)   60mVerspringenKogelstotenptn
1 Joke Benne AV Reusel'69 10.0 3.50 6.52 1298 ptn
2 Ynte Biemans OSS Volo 9.8 3.48 4.58 1198 ptn
3 Gaby Wijnhoven HAC Helmond 9.9 3.35 4.64 1161 ptn
4 Johanna Muanza AV Reusel'69 10.5 3.23 5.39 1103 ptn
5 Ilse Croonen GVAC 9.8 3.00 4.40 1089 ptn
6 Julia de Noorlander Prins Hendrik 10.5 3.11 5.40 1080 ptn
7 Lisan Scholten de Keien 10.7 3.17 4.59 1011 ptn
8 Louise Beuk GVAC 10.6 3.00 4.51 984 ptn
9 Anouk van den Hoogen Prins Hendrik 10.5 2.69 4.22 914 ptn
10 Amber Smeekens ACW'66 11.4 2.99 4.75 902 ptn
11 Zara de Waal ACW'66 10.8 2.72 3.89 856 ptn
12 Cheyenne van Zutven de Keien 10.9 2.67 4.16 854 ptn
13 Maud van Hoorn de Keien 12.1 2.78 5.29 822 ptn
  Fianne de Boer Prins Hendrik 11.4 2.86 3.64 793 ptn
  Anne Bergsma GAC Gemert 0 ptn
  Sharon Pouwels AV Oss'78 0 ptn
  Sanne Vereijken GAC Gemert 0 ptn
  Kim Moonen GVAC 0 ptn
  Sanne Kastelijn AV GM 0 ptn
  Tara de Vet AV GM 0 ptn
  Meisjes pupillen A(2e jrs)   60mVerspringenKogelstotenptn
1 Emese Vossenaar Prins Hendrik 9.4 3.65 7.02 1450 ptn
2 Jans van Gennip AV Marvel 9.7 3.34 6.51 1310 ptn
3 Kelsey de Laat AV Marvel 10.0 3.29 7.31 1301 ptn
4 Jaime Hermsdorf AV GM 9.7 3.46 5.55 1275 ptn
5 Fenna van der Steen AV Marvel 9.8 3.48 5.36 1251 ptn
6 Laura Schelling Eindhoven atletiek 10.0 3.47 4.88 1187 ptn
7 Noortje van der Mast ACW'66 10.0 3.33 5.24 1183 ptn
8 Janne Donkers de Keien 10.2 3.33 5.67 1182 ptn
9 Noah Flanagan AV Oss'78 10.5 3.40 5.25 1128 ptn
10 Lotte Bosma Taxandria 10.1 3.13 4.92 1107 ptn
11 Meggie van der Heijden Prins Hendrik 10.7 2.82 4.64 944 ptn
12 Britt Verstappen de Keien 11.1 2.93 4.62 915 ptn
13 Sara Vosters AV Reusel'69 12.1 2.77 5.14 810 ptn
14 Myrte Hesselberth Taxandria 12.2 2.68 5.42 800 ptn
  Renske Hoeksema AV Oss'78 0 ptn
  Zoe Sakkers AV Oss'78 0 ptn
  Beau Schellekens AV Marvel 0 ptn
  Anna Postema Prins Hendrik 0 ptn

 

  Jongens pupillen C   600 m  
1 Merlijn van der Velden AV Valkenswaard 2.10.0min
2 Floris Nolet Prins Hendrik 2.13.7min
3 Mats Keulstra AV Generaal Michaelis 2.24.2min
4 Chuck Pols Atledo 2.24.5min
5 Tijn Stikkelbroeck PSV Atletiek 2.25.2min
6 Rens de Graauw Prins Hendrik 2.31.3min
7 Niels Bosma Taxandria 2.33.3min
8 Chiel Sanders AV Reusel '69 2.34.8min
9 Sjoerd van Rijn HAC Helmond 2.36.1min
10 Ties Knoester GVAC Veldhoven 2.39.3min
11 Max Velzen Prins Hendrik 2.39.6min
12 Jeremy van Zutven De Keien 2.40.7min
13 Remco van den Elshout AV Marvel 2.41.5min
14 Sebas van Haarlem AV Atledo 2.42.5min
15 Milan van Haandel AV Marvel 2.42.8min
16 Maarten van den Elshout AV Marvel 2.43.4min
17 Bram van der Meer Prins Hendrik 2.45.9min
18 Kevin Kerkhofs AV Reusel '69 2.54.9min
19 Daan van het Hoenderdaal Atledo 2.58.7min
20 Jary de Weerd Eindhoven Atletiek 2.59.3min
21 Huub Warmerdam AV Oss 78 3.02.3min
Boy Lorist A.V.Oss 78 dns min
Noah Terhoeve AV Generaal Michaelis dns min
Dawud Mengari AV Marvel dns min
  Meisjes pupillen C   600 m  
1 Anne Knijnenburg AV Oss 78 2.14.4min
2 Eva Nijdam A.T.V. Scorpio 2.21.2min
3 Isa de Bruijn AV Marvel 2.25.7min
4 Jiska Beuk GVAC Veldhoven 2.27.3min
5 Sanne Diepen Prins Hendrik 2.32.1min
6 Lieke van Leur AV Oss 78 2.34.5min
7 Lisa Verheij Prins Hendrik 2.35.5min
8 Floor Alessie Atilla 2.38.2min
9 Nienke van Duren GVAC Veldhoven 2.43.3min
10 Lois Stokkingdreef GVAC Veldhoven 2.43.6min
11 Marjolein Bogers Atledo 2.44.0min
12 Anne de Jong Atledo 2.48.8min
13 Marjolein Schoonus AV Oss 78 2.52.5min
14 Lize Deurloo Prins Hendrik 2.55.1min
15 Meg Classen Prins Hendrik 2.59.9min
16 Fleur Nijdam A.T.V. Scorpio 3.00.2min
17 Karlijn Hoogendorp GVAC Veldhoven 3.00.3min
18 Anise Nagelhout Prins Hendrik 3.08.0min
19 Nienke Kuijpers AV De Keien 3.09.0min
20 Fieke Cornelissen Prins Hendrik 3.14.3min
Chenne de Laat AV Marvel dns min
Bo van Hoorn AV De Keien dns min
Nienke Pouwels AV Oss 78 dns min
Kyara Gijsbers AV Oss 78 dns min
Aleia Schoenmakers GVAC Veldhoven dns min
Floor van Veen AV Gen.Michaelis dns min
Demi Sindorff AV Marvel dns min
  Jongens pupillen B   1000m  
1 Chiel Stikkelbroeck PSV Atletiek 3.51.0min
2 Ruben Bogers Atledo 4.00.7min
3 Nick van Oorschot GAC Gemert 4.07.6min
4 Booy te Laurens Prins Hendrik 4.07.9min
5 Vincent Schelhaas Prins Hendrik 4.14.6min
6 Bram Sanders AV Reusel '69 4.18.7min
7 Enrique van Zutven De Keien 4.20.1min
8 Tom Noordermeer Prins Hendrik 4.20.9min
9 Tijmen van Hal Prins Hendrik 4.23.3min
10 Mika van den Hoogen De Keien 4.24.2min
11 Jorrit Ivens ACW 66 Waalwijk 4.26.3min
12 Jason Smits ACW '66 4.26.5min
13 Geert van Krevelen Atledo 4.59.5min
Stein Klein Breteler GAC Gemert min
Phill Pols Atledo min
Floris Janssen Oss Volo min
  Meisjes pupillen B   1000m  
1 Myrthe Kouwenberg AV Marvel 4.11.0min
2 Romy Oetelaar AV Marvel 4.11.3min
3 Joyce Verhoef Atledo 4.11.9min
4 Romy Hardiek AV Gen.Michaelis Best 4.28.8min
5 Leonie Heijmans AV Oss 78 4.35.0min
6 Nora van der Glas AV Oss 78 4.48.1min
Maaike Wolf A.V. Oss'78 min
Femke Alessie GVAC Veldhoven min
Maaike Wolf AV Oss 78 min
Lieke van Tilburg C.A.V. Energie Barendrech min
Daphne Nederkoorn AV De Keien min
Esther van Duivenboden ACW 66 Waalwijk min
Jongens pupillen A(1e jrs)   1000m  
1 Juul Knoester GVAC Veldhoven 3.28.0min
2 Daan van der Velden AV Valkenswaard 3.38.8min
3 Gijs Knoester GVAC Veldhoven 3.53.9min
4 Rens Hoogendorp GVAC Veldhoven 3.58.0min
5 Hugo Slik ACW '66 4.00.3min
6 Luuk de Bruijn AV Marvel 4.16.4min
7 Tycho van Haarlem AV Atledo 4.25.3min
8 Sander Meijer A.V.Oss 78 4.28.7min
9 Add van de Heuvel A.V.Oss 78 4.29.7min
10 Jochem van Duren GVAC Veldhoven 5.11.7min
11 Steef Warmerdam A.V.Oss 78 5.39.6min
Renzo van Kerkoerle AV Generaal Michaelis min
Merijn Nolet Prins Hendrik min
Stan Leenders GAC Gemert min
Max Dorna Prins Hendrik min
Dinand de Bresser AV Generaal Michaelis min
Joeri van Leur A.V.Oss 78 min
Migel Koesen AV Marvel min
Teun van Oirschot RKSV Taxandria min
Daan Mulder ACW 66 Waalwijk min
  Jongens pupillen A(2e jrs)   1000m  
1 Jasper Janssen Oss Volo 3.22.5 min
2 Olav Donker Prins Hendrik 3.42.5 min
3 Joris te Booij Prins Hendrik 3.51.8 min
4 Scott Pols Atledo 3.53.9 min
5 Max Meulenbroeks AV Reusel '69 3.59.0 min
6 Thijs Kouwenberg AV Marvel 3.59.3 min
7 Wouter Kuijpers AV Marvel 4.01.6 min
8 Brent Cuijpers A.V.Oss 78 4.02.2 min
9 Brent Bouwens Prins Hendrik 4.12.2 min
10 Sam van der Pol Atledo 4.19.8 min
11 Max van der Donk AV Generaal Michaelis 4.21.7 min
12 Gidi van Kruijsdijk A.V.Oss 78 5.28.8 min
13 Dennis van der Putten Prins Hendrik 5.34.6 min
Niels Gijsbers GAC Gemert min
Maarten Bloemers A.V.Oss 78 min
Cas Blakenburg Atledo min
Lars van Kuijk A.V.Oss 78 min
Liam Lepretre A.V.Oss 78 min
Jorg Kroon Prins Hendrik min
Tim Lorist A.V.Oss 78 min
  Meisjes pupillen A(1e jrs)   1000m  
1 Ynte Biemans O.S.S. Volo 3.43.0min
2 Gaby Wijnhoven HAC Helmond 3.58.7min
3 Ilse Croonen GVAC Veldhoven 4.08.4min
4 Joke Benne AV Reusel '69 4.09.4min
5 Lisan Scholten AV De Keien 4.10.7min
6 Zara de Waal ACW '66 4.40.5min
7 Cheyenne van Zutven AV De Keien 4.50.2min
8 Fianne de Boer Prins Hendrik 4.52.2min
9 Maud van Hoorn AV De Keien 5.13.2min
Sharon Pouwels AV Oss 78 min
Anne Bergsma GAC Gemert min
Sanne Vereijken GAC Gemert min
Sanne Kastelijn AV Gen.Michaelis Best min
Louise Beuk GVAC Veldhoven min
Julia de Noorlander Prins Hendrik min
Tara de Vet AV Gen.Michaelis Best min
  Meisjes pupillen A(2e jrs)   1000m  
1 Laura Schelling Eindhoven Atletiek 3.50.1min
2 Janne Donkers AV De Keien 3.51.3min
3 Fenna van der Steen AV Marvel 4.06.4min
4 Noortje van der Mast ACW 66 Waalwijk 4.13.0min
5 Noah Flanagan AV Oss 78 4.14.5min
6 Jaime Hermsdorf AV Gen.Michaelis Best 4.23.4min
7 Kelsey de Laat AV Marvel 4.42.7min
8 Britt Verstappen AV De Keien 5.11.1min
9 Sara Vosters AV Reusel '69 5.36.8min
Renske Hoeksema AV Oss 78 min
Lotte Bosma RKSV Taxandria min
Beau Schellekens AV Marvel min
Zoe Sakkers AV Oss 78 min
  Jongens junioren D   1000m  
1 Roan van Oort Prins Hendrik 3.15.2min
2 Bas Peeters AV Marvel 3.21.7min
3 Stijn van Geene O.S.S. - VOLO 3.21.7min
4 Maik van de Pas AV Reusel '69 3.31.3min
5 Ids Biemans O.S.S. Volo 3.33.4min
6 Donnie van Kerkoerle AV Generaal Michaelis 3.40.2min
7 Luuk Stikkelbroeck PSV Atletiek 3.44.9min
8 Remon de Weerd Eindhoven Atletiek 3.58.5min
9 Nick Meulenbroeks AV Reusel '69 3.59.8min
10 Tim Vereijken GAC 4.07.4min
11 Daan Gielen Prins Hendrik 4.09.6min
12 Tjardo de Boer Prins Hendrik 4.10.6min
13 Bram van der Mast ACW 66 Waalwijk 4.15.4min
14 Kevin Richter Unitas 5.03.6min
Pim van de Bosch Taxandria min
  Jongens Junioren D   kogel  
1 Bram Benne AV Reusel '69 9.70 m
2 Domingos Muanza AV Reusel '69 8.23 m
3 Karsten Eelkema GAC 7.26 m
4 Luuk Stikkelbroeck PSV Atletiek 6.87 m
5 Kevin Richter Unitas 6.05 m
6 Bram van der Mast ACW 66 Waalwijk 5.86 m
7 Mattijs van der Laan Prins Hendrik 5.50 m
8 Donnie van Kerkoerle AV Generaal Michaelis 5.07 m
9 Nick Meulenbroeks AV Reusel '69 5.04 m
10 Remon de Weerd Eindhoven Atletiek 5.01 m
11 Tim Vereijken GAC 4.63 m
Pim van de Bosch Taxandria m
Roel van Veen AV Generaal Michaelis m
  Jongens junioren D   Speer  
1 Bram Benne AV Reusel '69 31.45 m
2 Mattijs van der Laan Prins Hendrik 30.29 m
3 Arno Kapteyns Prins Hendrik 28.55 m
4 Luuk Stikkelbroeck PSV Atletiek 27.95 m
5 Karsten Eelkema GAC 27.39 m
6 Just van Hal Prins Hendrik 26.34 m
7 Glenn Pols Atledo 25.35 m
8 Pim van der Pol Atledo 18.33 m
9 Donnie van Kerkoerle AV Generaal Michaelis 16.05 m
10 Pim van de Bosch Taxandria 15.52 m
11 Tuur Krekels AV Reusel '69 15.52 m
12 Kevin Richter Unitas 13.60 m
13 Remon de Weerd Eindhoven Atletiek 11.89 m
14 Jim de Noorlander Prins Hendrik 11.84 m
15 Bram van der Mast ACW 66 Waalwijk 10.31 m
16 Vincent Hein AV Generaal Michaelis 8.82 m
  Jongens junioren D   ver  
1 Roan van Oort Prins Hendrik 4.50 m
2 Bram Benne AV Reusel '69 4.48 m
3 Just van Hal Prins Hendrik 4.42 m
4 Arno Kapteyns Prins Hendrik 4.32 m
5 Stijn van Geene O.S.S. - VOLO 4.21 m
6 Karsten Eelkema GAC 4.08 m
7 Vincent Hein AV Generaal Michaelis 3.94 m
8 Maik van de Pas AV Reusel '69 3.91 m
9 Donnie van Kerkoerle AV Generaal Michaelis 3.85 m
10 Pim van de Bosch Taxandria 3.83 m
11 Remon de Weerd Eindhoven Atletiek 3.77 m
12 Bas Peeters AV Marvel 3.76 m
13 Pim van der Pol Atledo 3.60 m
14 Luuk Stikkelbroeck PSV Atletiek 3.58 m
15 Tjardo de Boer Prins Hendrik 3.41 m
16 Glenn Pols Atledo 3.39 m
17 Daan Gielen Prins Hendrik 3.33 m
18 Mattijs van der Laan Prins Hendrik 3.31 m
19 Bram van der Mast ACW 66 Waalwijk 3.29 m
20 Jim de Noorlander Prins Hendrik 3.19 m
21 Nick Meulenbroeks AV Reusel '69 3.17 m
22 Stef van Engelen Prins Hendrik 2.94 m
23 Kevin Richter Unitas 2.76 m
  Jongens junioren D   hoog  
1 Just van Hal Prins Hendrik 1.45 m
2 Vincent Hein AV Generaal Michaelis 1.30 m
3 Luuk Stikkelbroeck PSV Atletiek 1.25 m
4 Donnie van Kerkoerle AV Generaal Michaelis 1.25 m
5 Daan Gielen Prins Hendrik 1.20 m
6 Pim van der Pol Atledo 1.20 m
7 Glenn Pols Atledo 1.20 m
8 Remon de Weerd Eindhoven Atletiek 1.20 m
9 Tjardo de Boer Prins Hendrik 1.15 m
10 Nick Meulenbroeks AV Reusel '69 1.15 m
Pim van de Bosch Taxandria m
Jongens junioren D   80m  
Roan van Oort Prins Hendrik 10.7sec
Vincent Hein AV Generaal Michaelis 11.0sec
Bram Benne AV Reusel '69 11.3sec
Casper Kremers Prins Hendrik 11.6sec
Karsten Eelkema GAC 11.8sec
Arno Kapteyns Prins Hendrik 11.8sec
Pim van de Bosch Taxandria 11.9sec
Donnie van Kerkoerle AV Generaal Michaelis 11.9sec
Bas Peeters AV Marvel 12.0sec
Maik van de Pas AV Reusel '69 12.0sec
Remon de Weerd Eindhoven Atletiek 12.2sec
Pim van der Pol Atledo 12.3sec
Domingos Muanza AV Reusel '69 12.4sec
Glenn Pols Atledo 12.4sec
Jim de Noorlander Prins Hendrik 12.8sec
Luuk Stikkelbroeck PSV Atletiek 12.9sec
Nick Meulenbroeks AV Reusel '69 13.4sec
Bram van der Mast ACW 66 Waalwijk 13.4sec
Tuur Krekels AV Reusel '69 13.7sec
Roel van Veen AV Generaal Michaelis 14.0sec
Stef van Engelen Prins Hendrik 14.1sec
  Jongens junioren D   80m 1/2 finale  
1 Bram Benne AV Reusel '69 11.0sec
2 Roan van Oort Prins Hendrik 11.1sec
3 Vincent Hein AV Generaal Michaelis 11.2sec
4 Casper Kremers Prins Hendrik 11.9sec
5 Arno Kapteyns Prins Hendrik 11.9sec
6 Karsten Eelkema GAC 11.9sec
7 Maik van de Pas AV Reusel '69 12.0sec
8 Pim van de Bosch Taxandria 12.0sec
9 Bas Peeters AV Marvel 12.0sec
10 Remon de Weerd Eindhoven Atletiek 12.1sec
11 Donnie van Kerkoerle AV Generaal Michaelis 12.2sec
12 Pim van der Pol Atledo 12.5sec
  Jongens junioren D   80m finale  
1 Bram Benne AV Reusel '69 11.2sec
2 Vincent Hein AV Generaal Michaelis 11.2sec
3 Roan van Oort Prins Hendrik 11.2sec
4 Casper Kremers Prins Hendrik 11.7sec
5 Pim van de Bosch Taxandria 11.9sec
6 Bas Peeters AV Marvel 12.0sec
  Meisjes junioren D   600m  
1 Floor Buigel Groningen Atletiek 1.52.3min
2 Jolien Bruininx AV Reusel '69 2.07.4min
3 Annet Slik ACW '66 2.14.8min
Milou Dekkers PSV Atletiek min
Dominique Beverwijk Atledo min
Maureen de Bresser AV Generaal Michaelis min
Lieke Schulting PSV Atletiek min
Nina van der Pasch Generaal Michaelis min
Maartje Timmermans AV Marvel min
  Meisjes junioren D   60m  
 Renee van Limpt AV Reusel '69 8.7sec
 Rebecca Gílsíng AV De Keien 8.9sec
 Nina van der Pasch Generaal Michaelis 8.9sec
 Maartje Timmermans AV Marvel 9.0sec
 Eveline Saalberg GVAC Veldhoven 9.0sec
 Lieke Schulting PSV Atletiek 9.0sec
 Jolien Bruininx AV Reusel '69 10.0sec
 Annet Slik ACW '66 10.5sec
Milou Dekkers PSV Atletiek sec
Dominique Beverwijk Atledo sec
  Meisjes junioren D   60m finale  
1 Nina van der Pasch Generaal Michaelis 8.8sec
2 Renee van Limpt AV Reusel '69 9.0sec
3 Maartje Timmermans AV Marvel 9.3sec
4 Lieke Schulting PSV Atletiek 9.3sec
5 Eveline Saalberg GVAC Veldhoven 9.4sec
6 Rebecca Gílsíng AV De Keien 9.7sec
  Meisjes junioren D   kogel  
1 Joyce Vanden Eynde MAC Belgie 12.09 m
2 Renee van Limpt AV Reusel '69 9.04 m
3 Rebecca Gílsíng AV De Keien 8.36 m
4 Eveline Saalberg GVAC Veldhoven 7.88 m
5 Maureen van den Oetelaar AV Marvel 7.46 m
6 Jolien Bruininx AV Reusel '69 7.03 m
7 Isabel van der Laar GAC 6.25 m
8 Mo Zijlmans AV De Keien 6.23 m
9 Annet Slik ACW '66 5.43 m
Dominique Beverwijk Atledo m
  Meisjes junioren D   speer  
1 Joyce Vanden Eynde MAC Belgie 30.37 m
2 Renee van Limpt AV Reusel '69 20.86 m
3 Maureen de Bresser AV Generaal Michaelis 18.64 m
4 Maartje Timmermans AV Marvel 17.38 m
5 Nina van der Pasch Generaal Michaelis 15.41 m
6 Isabel van der Laar GAC 13.75 m
7 Maureen van den Oetelaar AV Marvel 13.17 m
8 Eveline Saalberg GVAC Veldhoven 11.84 m
  Meisjes junioren D   ver  
1 Nina van der Pasch Generaal Michaelis 4.11 m
2 Eveline Saalberg GVAC Veldhoven 3.98 m
3 Maureen de Bresser AV Generaal Michaelis 3.89 m
4 Rebecca Gílsíng AV De Keien 3.84 m
5 Lieke Schulting PSV Atletiek 3.74 m
6 Jolien Bruininx AV Reusel '69 3.53 m
7 Mo Zijlmans AV De Keien 3.30 m
8 Annet Slik ACW '66 3.13 m
Dominique Beverwijk Atledo m
Milou Dekkers PSV Atletiek m
  Meisjes junioren D   hoog  
1 Nina van der Pasch Generaal Michaelis 1.45 m
2 Rebecca Gílsíng AV De Keien 1.25 m
3 Mo Zijlmans AV De Keien 1.20 m
4 Maureen van den Oetelaar AV Marvel 1.15 m
Milou Dekkers PSV Atletiek m
  Jongens junioren C   100m finale  
1 Jonathan Immink AV Generaal Michaelis 11.9sec
2 Loek van de Laar AV Marvel 12.2sec
3 Bas van de Burgt GAC 12.8sec
4 Joep Dorna Prins Hendrik 14.2sec
5 Thijs Dorna Prins Hendrik 14.3sec
6 Aaron Mandemakers AV Generaal Michaelis 15.1sec
Sam van der Pasch AV Oirschot sec
  Jongens junioren C   800m  
1 Bram Buigel Groningen Atletiek 2.12.5min
2 Loek van de Laar AV Marvel 2.34.8min
3 Lars Biemans O.S.S. Volo 2.37.0min
4 Sam van Loon AV Marvel 2.53.5min
5 Joep Dorna Prins Hendrik 2.54.1min
Martin Flipsen AV Weert min
Aaron Mandemakers AV Generaal Michaelis min
  Jongens junioren C   kogel  
1 Rik Roelen PSV Atletiek 10.01 m
2 Lars Kroon Prins Hendrik 9.81 m
3 Loek van de Laar AV Marvel 9.09 m
4 Jonathan Immink AV Generaal Michaelis 9.08 m
5 Aaron Mandemakers AV Generaal Michaelis 7.21 m
6 Thijs Dorna Prins Hendrik 5.98 m
7 Carlo Tromp GVAC 3.59 m
Tom van Duuren PSV Atletiek m
  Jongens junioren C   speer  
1 Rik Roelen PSV Atletiek 43.49 m
2 Bas van de Burgt GAC 30.74 m
3 Lars Kroon Prins Hendrik 27.19 m
4 Loek van de Laar AV Marvel 25.04 m
5 Sam van Loon AV Marvel 15.47 m
6 Carlo Tromp GVAC 9.58 m
Sam van der Pasch AV Oirschot m
Tom van Duuren PSV Atletiek m
  Jongens junioren C   discus  
1 Klaas Verhoeven Prins Hendrik 35.96 m
2 Rik Roelen PSV Atletiek 32.21 m
3 Lars Kroon Prins Hendrik 24.97 m
4 Loek van de Laar AV Marvel 24.12 m
5 Jonathan Immink AV Generaal Michaelis 22.96 m
6 Sam van Loon AV Marvel 15.18 m
Sam van der Pasch AV Oirschot m
  Jongens junioren C   ver  
1 Jonathan Immink AV Generaal Michaelis 5.23 m
2 Bas van de Burgt GAC 5.12 m
3 Loek van de Laar AV Marvel 4.92 m
4 Joep Dorna Prins Hendrik 4.43 m
5 Brent Houterman AV Marvel 4.25 m
6 Thijs Dorna Prins Hendrik 4.19 m
Sam van der Pasch AV Oirschot m
  Meisjes junioren C   600m  
1 Bo van den Branden AV Gen.Michaelis 2.05.1min
2 Anne Richter Unitas 2.07.7min
  Meisjes junioren C   80m  
1 Ilonka de Bresser AV Generaal Michaelis 10.6sec
2 Renske Groenendaal Prins Hendrik 11.4sec
3 Anne Richter Unitas 11.7sec
4 Anne Keurentjes AV Marvel 13.1sec
  Meisjes junioren C   kogel  
1 Vincie Vossenaar Prins Hendrik 9.47 m
2 Aniek Dirkx AV Reusel '69 9.41 m
3 Anne Keurentjes AV Marvel 8.77 m
4 Sandra de Jong AV Marvel 8.23 m
5 Heleen van Hal Prins Hendrik 7.87 m
Romy Dekkers PSV Atletiek m
  Meisjes junioren C   discus  
1 Vincie Vossenaar Prins Hendrik 24.61 m
2 Ilonka de Bresser AV Generaal Michaelis 21.12 m
3 Aniek Dirkx AV Reusel '69 19.24 m
4 Anne Keurentjes AV Marvel 17.66 m
5 Sandra de Jong AV Marvel 17.13 m
Romy Dekkers PSV Atletiek m
  Meisjes junioren C   speer  
1 Heleen van Hal Prins Hendrik 27.54 m
2 Aniek Dirkx AV Reusel '69 25.02 m
3 Anne Keurentjes AV Marvel 23.46 m
4 Sandra de Jong AV Marvel 23.26 m
5 Vincie Vossenaar Prins Hendrik 20.01 m
6 Bo van den Branden AV Gen.Michaelis 17.65 m
7 Anne Richter Unitas 14.23 m
Romy Dekkers PSV Atletiek m
  Meisjes junioren C   ver  
1 Ilonka de Bresser AV Generaal Michaelis 4.77 m
2 Suzan van Gastel Prins Hendrik 4.63 m
3 Heleen van Hal Prins Hendrik 4.37 m
4 Renske Groenendaal Prins Hendrik 4.12 m
5 Anne Keurentjes AV Marvel 4.09 m
6 Aniek Dirkx AV Reusel '69 3.73 m
7 Anne Richter Unitas 3.68 m
 
   
 
 
Marvel Sites
Algemeen
FAC Paasloop Boxtel
Unilux Sparrenbosloop
Jeugdsite

Mail webmaster
 
 
 

© Atletiekvereniging Marvel 2019