Javascript Menu by Deluxe-Menu.com
 
 
 
 
uitslagenarchief
2017 en eerder
2019 en 2018

zondag 16 juni 2002


Trimloop de Kei

16 juni 2002 Gemonde

10E TRIMLOOP DE KEI 16 JUNI 2002
UITSLAGENLIJST - 1.000 METER

Plts  StNr  Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ----- -----  --------  ------  -------
   1  1103  Cas de Vroom                                     1990     1e 12jr       3:20  18,000     3:20 
   2  1121  Nick Scheutjens                                  1992     1e 10jr       3:29  17,225     3:29 
   3  1106  Anika van Geel                                   1990     2e 12jr       3:33  16,901     3:33 
   4  1105  Suzanne van Aalst                                1992     2e 10jr       3:37  16,590     3:37 
   5  1101  Luc Pennings                                     1991     1e 11jr       3:38  16,514     3:38 
   6  1137  Mark van Grinsven                                1991     2e 11jr       3:39  16,438     3:39 
   7  1114  Kay Verstappen                                   1991     3e 11jr       3:47  15,859     3:47 
   8  1144  Geert van Lierop                                 1991     4e 11jr       3:49  15,721     3:49 
   9  1146  Tom Theyssen                                     1991     5e 11jr       3:54  15,385     3:54 
  10  1111  Anouk van Alphen                                 1990     3e 12jr       3:55  15,319     3:55 
  11  1132  Jeroen verhagen                                  1992     3e 10jr       3:56  15,254     3:56 
  12  1109  Jordi van Lanen                                  1993     1e 9jr        3:56  15,254     3:56 
  13  1138  Joost van Dinther                                1994     1e 8jr        3:57  15,190     3:57 
  14  1102  Adrienne Martsens                                1990     4e 12jr       3:58  15,126     3:58 
  15  1108  Stephanie Hoekstra                               1994     2e 8jr        4:01  14,938     4:01 
  16  1125  Michael Legius                                   1991     6e 11jr       4:02  14,876     4:02 
  17  1123  Vonne van de Burg                                1995     1e 7jr        4:03  14,815     4:03 
  18  1134  Amber van Alphen                                 1994     3e 8jr        4:04  14,754     4:04 
  19  1112  Kane verstappen                                  1995     2e 7jr        4:10  14,400     4:10 
  20  1110  Kasper Kelderman                                 1992     4e 10jr       4:11  14,343     4:11 
  21  1136  Yara Bakx                                        1993     2e 9jr        4:12  14,286     4:12 
  22  1119  Ruud van Oirschot                                1992     5e 10jr       4:13  14,229     4:13 
  23  1122  Fenna van de Burg                                1995     3e 7jr        4:14  14,173     4:14 
  24  1118  Joran Massar                                     1994     4e 8jr        4:18  13,953     4:18 
  25  1116  Yara Bakx                                        1993     3e 9jr        4:24  13,636     4:24 
  26  1143  Sylvie Theyssen                                  1993     4e 9jr        4:27  13,483     4:27 
  27  1113  Niels Kokx                                       1991     7e 11jr       4:30  13,333     4:30 
  28  1133  Geert van Lierop                                 1991     8e 11jr       4:32  13,235     4:32 
  29  1120  Kim Scheutjens                                   1994     5e 8jr        4:32  13,235     4:32 
  30  1129  Mathijs Appelhof                                 1995     4e 7jr        4:33  13,187     4:33 
  31  1128  Robin Verouden                                   1994     6e 8jr        4:35  13,091     4:35 
  32  1131  Martijn Verhagen                                 1995     5e 7jr        5:00  12,000     5:00 
  33  1142  Jeroen Crul                                      1992     6e 10jr       5:03  11,881     5:03 
  34  1107  Dominique Hoekstra                               1997     1e 5jr        5:04  11,842     5:04 
  35  1140  Robin Verouden                                   1994     7e 8jr        5:16  11,392     5:16 
  36  1127  Giel van Roosmalen                               1996     1e 6jr        5:16  11,392     5:16 
  37  1148  Ruben Op't Hoog                                  1996     2e 6jr        5:31  10,876     5:31 
  38  1147  Ieres Op't Hoog                                  1997     2e 5jr        5:43  10,496     5:43 
  39  1141  Fleur Tholen                                     1997     3e 5jr        5:44  10,465     5:44 
  40  1139  Marco van Dinther                                1997     4e 5jr        5:48  10,345     5:48 
  41  1124  Demy Schuurmans                                  1996     3e 6jr        5:51  10,256     5:51 
  42  1126  Sjef Schuurmans                                  1997     5e 5jr        5:56  10,112     5:56 
  43  1135  Yente Bakx                                       1997     6e 5jr        6:59   8,592     6:59 
  44  1145  Ivo Theijssen                                    1998     1e 4jr        7:14   8,295     7:14 

UITSLAGENLIJST - 2.800 METER

Plts  StNr  Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ----- -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   318  Ruud van Grinsven          Marvel                1989     1e 13jr      10:48  15,556     3:51 
   2   312  Patrick Legius                                   1989     2e 13jr      10:56  15,366     3:54 
   3   313  Bart van Dijk              Marvel                1991     3e 13jr      14:29  11,600     5:10 
   4   317  Cas de Vroom               Marvel                1990     4e 13jr      16:16  10,328     5:48 

UITSLAGENLIJST - 5.600 METER

Plts  StNr  Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ----- -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   105  Frank Verstappen           Gemonde               1965     1e Msen      20:29  16,404     3:39 
   2   103  Jopie van Lanen            De Keien              1955     1e M40       21:53  15,354     3:54 
   3   117  Patrick van Osch           Gemonde               1985     2e Msen      23:46  14,137     4:14 
   4   116  J. van Uden                Schijndel             1953     2e M40       24:02  13,981     4:17 
   5   107  Paul Bachrus               Gemonde               1969     3e Msen      24:25  13,761     4:21 
   6   104  Imme van Burg              Zaltbommel            1989     1e 13jr      25:25  13,220     4:32 
   7   119  Leo van Erp                Boxtel                1952     3e M40       25:27  13,202     4:32 
   8   102  Ans van de Oetelaar        Gemonde               1964     1e V35       27:26  12,248     4:53 
   9   106  Wilma Verouden             Gemonde               1966     2e V35       27:47  12,094     4:57 
  10   112  Hans van de Dungen         Schijndel             1966     4e Msen      27:53  12,050     4:58 
  11   114  Frank Crul                 Schijndel             1957     4e M40       28:18  11,873     5:03 
  12   110  Jean-Luc van Alphen        Gemonde               1961     5e M40       28:51  11,646     5:09 
  13   118  Miriam Burg                Schijndel             1955     3e V35       29:01  11,580     5:10 
  14   115  Joep van lierop            Gemonde               1955     6e M40       29:41  11,319     5:18 
  15   108  Peter Bakx                 Gemonde               1960     7e M40       30:14  11,114     5:23 
  16   113  Chr. Schellekens           Gemonde               1951     8e M40       30:45  10,927     5:29 
  17   109  Marij Scheeren             Vught                 1955     4e V35       31:44  10,588     5:40 
  18   101  Hanno Hoekstra             Gemonde               1959     9e M40       33:08  10,141     5:55 
  19   111  Nancy van de Dungen        Schijndel             1967     5e V35       34:04   9,863     6:05 

UITSLAGENLIJST - 9.400 METER

Plts  StNr  Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ----- -----  --------  ------  -------
   1    24  Henriques van Dongen       Marvel                1959     1e M40       32:21  17,434     3:26 
   2    17  Hans Mutsaers              Wilbertoord           1957     2e M40       32:36  17,301     3:28 
   3    26  Gert Jan van Kessel        Schijndel             1973     1e Msen      34:01  16,580     3:37 
   4     9  Bert van de Sande          Boekel                1955     3e M40       35:42  15,798     3:47 
   5     1  Ralph Tilburgs             De Keien              1976     2e Msen      36:19  15,530     3:51 
   6     8  Geert Verstraten           Boekel                1964     3e Msen      36:40  15,382     3:54 
   7     7  Harry van de Sande         De Keien              1957     4e M40       36:51  15,305     3:55 
   8    29  Mari van Pinschen          St Micielsgestel      1960     5e M40       38:25  14,681     4:05 
   9    11  Ad Appelhof                Tilburg               1959     6e M40       38:31  14,643     4:05 
  10    25  Laurance Sprenger          Veghel                1968     1e Vsen      39:18  14,351     4:10 
  11    13  Albert Pennings            Schijndel             1958     7e M40       39:21  14,333     4:11 
  12    23  Theo Spierings             Marvel                1949     8e M40       39:31  14,272     4:12 
  13     4  Nel Vanthoor               De Keien              1952     1e V35       39:53  14,141     4:14 
  14    16  Andre Mulders              Veghel                1946     9e M40       39:58  14,112     4:15 
  15    12  Piet van Geffen            Wijbosch              1951    10e M40       40:05  14,071     4:15 
  16    33  Han Verhagen               Schijndel             1956    11e M40       40:11  14,036     4:16 
  17    31  Jan van de Heuvel          Marvel                1949    12e M40       42:07  13,391     4:28 
  18    34  Harrie van Doremalen       Schijndel             1959    13e M40       42:12  13,365     4:29 
  19    30  Dini van Pinxten           ST Michielsgestel     1953     2e V35       42:19  13,328     4:30 
  20    28  Rob Toelen                 Gemonde               1970     4e Msen      42:52  13,157     4:33 
  21    18  Jac leenders               Veghel                1958    14e M40       43:22  13,005     4:36 
  22     2  Peter Vliegenthart         Gemonde               1963     5e Msen      44:01  12,813     4:40 
  23    15  J. Schoenmakers            Schijndel             1956    15e M40       44:39  12,632     4:45 
  24    14  Wim van Breugel            Schijndel             1955    16e M40       47:43  11,820     5:04 
  25     5  Jurgen Kuijpers            Schijndel             1969     6e Msen      47:49  11,795     5:05 
  26     6  J. Schuurmans              Gemonde               1964     7e Msen      47:52  11,783     5:05 
  27    32  Peggy van Son              Marvel                1966     3e V35       47:56  11,766     5:05 
  28    21  Anja Groenendaal           Gemonde               1959     4e V35       48:32  11,621     5:09 
  29    19  Hans van de Heijden        st michielsgestel     1951    17e M40       49:21  11,429     5:15 
  30    35  J. van de Heijden          Boxtel                1956    18e M40       49:37  11,367     5:16 
  31    22  Jos Verberne               Boxtel                1961    19e M40       49:43  11,344     5:17 
  32    20  Geert Aikema               Marvel                1947    20e M40       50:17  11,216     5:20 
  33    27  Saskia Kivits              Schijndel             1973     2e Vsen      50:20  11,205     5:21 
  34    37  Gijs Molkenboer            Den Bosch             1971     8e Msen      56:26   9,994     6:00 
  35    36  Geschiere                  Den Bosch             1966     9e Msen      56:39   9,956     6:01 

UITSLAGENLIJST - 15.000 METER

Plts  StNr  Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ----- -----  --------  ------  -------
   1    96  Martin van der Broek       Marvel                1971     1e Msen      56:16  15,995     3:45 
   2   100  Peter Scheutjens           Marvel                1963     2e Msen      57:35  15,630     3:50 
   3    95  Ton Rijkers                De Keien              1970     3e Msen      59:13  15,198     3:56 
   4    90  Toon de Rouw               Marvel                1952     1e M40       59:38  15,092     3:58 
   5    83  Harrie Vermeijs            st Michielsgestel     1951     2e M40       59:44  15,067     3:58 
   6    85  Jan vd Weijden             Liempde               1965     4e Msen    1:00:01  14,996     4:00 
   7    87  Fons van Asten             Boxtel                1954     3e M40     1:10:03  12,848     4:40 
   8    94  Ger Schuurmans             Schijndel             1953     4e M40     1:14:05  12,148     4:56 
   9    88  MWP Smeets                 Zaltbommel            1972     5e Msen    1:14:36  12,064     4:58 
  10    84  Cees van Vlokhoven         Marvel                1948     5e M40     1:15:16  11,957     5:01 
  11    86  RMA Theijssen              Vught                 1962     6e M40     1:16:14  11,806     5:04 
  12    81  B. van de Pasch            Gemonde               1961     7e M40     1:20:32  11,175     5:22 
  13    82  Ton van Houtum             Gemonde               1954     8e M40     1:20:56  11,120     5:23 
  14    80  JC van der Hoek            Achterveld            1948     9e M40     1:23:23  10,794     5:33 
  15    93  Ria Wagenaars              Marvel                1944     1e V35     1:26:17  10,431     5:45 
  16    79  van der Hoek               Gemonde               1947    10e M40     1:26:59  10,347     5:47 
  17    91  M. Kapteijns               Gemonde               1964     2e V35     1:34:41   9,505     6:18 
  18    97  Lauie Faro                 Gemonde               1958     3e V35     1:40:14   8,979     6:40 
  19    92  Diny van de Sangen         Gemonde               1948     4e V35     1:46:36   8,443     7:06 
 
   
 
 
Marvel Sites
Algemeen
FAC Paasloop Boxtel
Unilux Sparrenbosloop
Jeugdsite

Mail webmaster
 
 
 

© Atletiekvereniging Marvel 2019