Javascript Menu by Deluxe-Menu.com
 
 
 
 
uitslagenarchief
2018 en eerder
2020 en 2019

zondag 8 september 2002


Juniorenwedstrijd

8 september 2002

      D-Jun. Jongens ,80 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Willem Pietermans    89 Marvel         11.8
       2 Sjef van Zantvoort   89 Marvel         12.6
       3 Rob van Agt          90 Oirschot       12.8


      D-Jun. Jongens ,80 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Mike Krak            89 PSV            11.3
       2 Thomas Konings       89 HAC            12.0
       3 Thijs van Heerebeek  90 Oirschot       12.1
       4 Joost Noijen         89 Oirschot       13.0
       5 Niels Jacobs         90 HAC            13.4


      D-Jun. Jongens ,80 mtr 3e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Joris Geertman       89 HAC            10.8
       2 Florian Janssen      90 Marvel         11.7
       3 Jeroen Pijs          89 Oirschot       12.3
         Joeri Spoor          90 PSV            12.3
       5 Luuk van de Ven      90 Marvel         12.6


      D-Jun. Jongens ,80 mtr ,Finale
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Joris Geertman       89 HAC            10.8
       2 Florian Janssen      90 Marvel         11.4
       3 Mike Krak            89 PSV            11.4
       4 Thomas Konings       89 HAC            12.0
       5 Thijs van Heerebeek  90 Oirschot       12.3
       6 Willem Pietermans    89 Marvel         12.4


      D-Jun. Jongens ,1000 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Mike Krak            89 PSV          3.13.4
       2 Joeri Spoor          90 PSV          3.17.6
       3 Thieu Wevers         89 Oirschot     3.18.4
       4 Joris Geertman       89 HAC          3.24.6
       5 Thomas Konings       89 HAC          3.27.9
       6 Niels Jacobs         90 HAC          3.30.8
       7 Bart Rijnen          89 Oirschot     3.37.7
       8 Sjef van Zantvoort   89 Marvel       3.55.4
       9 Rob van Agt          90 Oirschot     3.57.1
      10 Martijn van der Wouw 90 GM           4.21.4


      D-Jun. Jongens ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Joris Geertman       89 HAC            4.84
       2 Bart Rijnen          89 Oirschot       4.38
       3 Mitchell Vereijken   90 GM             4.17
       4 Thijs van Heerebeek  90 Oirschot       4.06
       5 Willem Pietermans    89 Marvel         4.00
       6 Jeroen Pijs          89 Oirschot       3.95
       7 Sjef van Zantvoort   89 Marvel         3.93
       8 Florian Janssen      90 Marvel         3.82
       9 Luuk van de Ven      90 Marvel         3.53
      10 Martijn Duray        -- AVV            3.51
         Rob van Agt          90 Oirschot       3.51
      12 Niels Jacobs         90 HAC            3.47
      13 Bart van Dijk        90 Marvel         3.41
      14 Thieu Wevers         89 Oirschot       3.07
      15 Martijn van der Wouw 90 GM             3.06


      D-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Joris Geertman       89 HAC           10.08
       2 Mike Krak            89 PSV            9.48
       3 Jeroen der Kinderen  89 Oirschot       9.31
       4 Willem Pietermans    89 Marvel         9.05
       5 Luuk van de Ven      90 Marvel         9.02
       6 Thomas Konings       89 HAC            8.42
       7 Bart van Dijk        90 Marvel         8.35
       8 Mitchell Vereijken   90 GM             7.65
       9 Sjef van Zantvoort   89 Marvel         7.05
      10 Florian Janssen      90 Marvel         6.03
      11 Martijn van der Wouw 90 GM             5.78


      D-Jun. Jongens ,Speerwerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Thieu Wevers         89 Oirschot      32.20
         Willem Pietermans    89 Marvel        32.20
       3 Bart Rijnen          89 Oirschot      30.07
       4 Joris Geertman       89 HAC           29.69
       5 Sjef van Zantvoort   89 Marvel        27.16
       6 Thomas Konings       89 HAC           26.86
       7 Joeri Spoor          90 PSV           26.14
       8 Bart van Dijk        90 Marvel        25.77
       9 Martijn Duray        -- AVV           24.41
      10 Jeroen der Kinderen  89 Oirschot      22.80
      11 Joost Noijen         89 Oirschot      22.33
      12 Mitchell Vereijken   90 GM            22.30
      13 Rob van Agt          90 Oirschot      21.55
      14 Luuk van de Ven      90 Marvel        21.50
      15 Thijs van Heerebeek  90 Oirschot      16.67
      16 Florian Janssen      90 Marvel        11.17



      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Kelly Teunissen      89 GM              8.9
       2 Maartje Bogers       89 HAC             9.2
       3 Anouk van Aplhen     89 Marvel          9.3
         Coco Korse           90 GM              9.3
       5 Linda Timmermans     89 Oirschot       10.0


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Anne Struik          89 PSV             8.9
         Harmke Doevendans    90 Marvel          8.9
       3 Yvonne van Veen      89 DAK             9.3
       4 Eva Struik           90 PSV             9.4
       5 Suzanne Faasen       90 AVV             9.8


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr ,Finale
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Anne Struik          89 PSV             9.0
       2 Kelly Teunissen      89 GM              9.0
       3 Harmke Doevendans    90 Marvel          9.4
       4 Maartje Bogers       89 HAC             9.5
       5 Yvonne van Veen      89 DAK             9.5
       6 Anouk van Aplhen     89 Marvel          9.9


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,600 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Stephanie Crooijmans 89 HAC          1.53.0
       2 Nicole Hoeymans      90 AVV          1.58.7
       3 Marinelle Schout     90 GM           2.02.3
       4 Yvonne van Veen      89 DAK          2.07.1
       5 Jessica Crooijmans   90 HAC          2.08.9
       6 Esther der Kinderen  90 Oirschot     2.09.3
       7 Linda Timmermans     89 Oirschot     2.37.2


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Nicole Hoeymans      90 AVV            1.35
       2 Coco Korse           90 GM             1.30
       3 Marinelle Schout     90 GM             1.25
       4 Wendy Gommans        90 HAC            1.20
       5 Anouk van Aplhen     89 Marvel         1.15
       6 Esther der Kinderen  90 Oirschot       1.10


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Nicole Hoeymans      90 AVV            4.42
       2 Maartje Bogers       89 HAC            4.17
       3 Anne Struik          89 PSV            4.06
       4 Kelly Teunissen      89 GM             4.01
       5 Anouk van Aplhen     89 Marvel         3.91
       6 Stephanie Crooijmans 89 HAC            3.87
       7 Eva Struik           90 PSV            3.70
       8 Suzanne Faasen       90 AVV            3.58
       9 Marinelle Schout     90 GM             3.56
      10 Coco Korse           90 GM             3.43
      11 Wendy Gommans        90 HAC            3.42
      12 Harmke Doevendans    90 Marvel         3.41
      13 Esther der Kinderen  90 Oirschot       3.29
      14 Linda Timmermans     89 Oirschot       3.25
      15 Jessica Crooijmans   90 HAC            2.77


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Kelly Teunissen      89 GM             9.84
       2 Wendy Gommans        90 HAC            9.73
       3 Maartje Bogers       89 HAC            9.05
       4 Stephanie Crooijmans 89 HAC            8.68
       5 Vicky van Duijnhoven 89 de Keien       8.44
       6 Yvonne van Veen      89 DAK            8.40
       7 Eva Struik           90 PSV            8.25
       8 Anne Struik          89 PSV            7.92
       9 Harmke Doevendans    90 Marvel         6.96
      10 Coco Korse           90 GM             6.49
      11 Suzanne Faasen       90 AVV            6.31
      12 Jessica Crooijmans   90 HAC            5.18


      C-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Gijs Jacobs          87 HAC            13.1
       2 Hayk Vervoort        88 Marvel         13.7
       3 Roy Westbroek        87 de Keien       14.7
       4 Erik van Agt         88 Oirschot       15.2


      C-Jun. Jongens ,800 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Gijs Jacobs          87 HAC          2.05.4
       2 Paul Venner          -- AVH          2.23.3
       3 Hayk Vervoort        88 Marvel       2.24.5
       4 Jordy van Bodegraven 87 AVO'83       2.43.3
       5 Maurice Koenraadt    87 AVO'83       2.44.7
       6 Erik van Agt         88 Oirschot     2.52.9
       7 Roy Westbroek        87 de Keien     3.07.4



      C-Jun. Jongens ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Jordy van Bodegraven 87 AVO'83         5.12
       2 Sander van den Hout  88 Atilla         5.09
       3 Maurice Koenraadt    87 AVO'83         5.03
       4 Gijs Jacobs          87 HAC            4.77
       5 Bart Noijen          88 Oirschot       4.67
       6 Hayk Vervoort        88 Marvel         4.60
       7 Stephan Hoeymans     88 AVV            4.57
       8 Erik van Agt         88 Oirschot       3.90
       9 Paul Venner          -- AVH            3.74
      10 Roy Westbroek        87 de Keien       3.36


      C-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Maurice Koenraadt    87 AVO'83        11.41
       2 Maarten Oomen        87 AVV           10.55
       3 Robbert vd Kerkhof   87 Oirschot       9.88
       4 Paul Venner          -- AVH            9.66
       5 Jordy van Bodegraven 87 AVO'83         9.61
       6 Bart Noijen          88 Oirschot       9.38
       7 Sander van den Hout  88 Atilla         8.73
       8 Hayk Vervoort        88 Marvel         8.72
       9 Stephan Hoeymans     88 AVV            8.25
      10 Roy Westbroek        87 de Keien       6.90


      C-Jun. Jongens ,Speerwerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Jordy van Bodegraven 87 AVO'83        36.96
       2 Sander van den Hout  88 Atilla        32.56
       3 Robbert vd Kerkhof   87 Oirschot      31.81
       4 Maarten Oomen        87 AVV           31.68
       5 Maurice Koenraadt    87 AVO'83        28.59
       6 Hayk Vervoort        88 Marvel        26.32
       7 Stephan Hoeymans     88 AVV           25.15
       8 Erik van Agt         88 Oirschot      22.79
       9 Roy Westbroek        87 de Keien      16.17


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,80 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Juliette Veldhuis    88 Atilla         11.1
       2 Laura van Hout       88 Atilla         11.2
       3 Kim Rasenberg        88 Atilla         12.3
       4 Lotte Jacobs         88 HAC            12.4
         Colinda van Beurden  87 DAK            12.4

      C-Jun. Meisjes ,80 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Yvette v.d. Sterren  87 DAK            10.7
       2 Marielle Schlaghecke 88 AVV            10.9
       3 Ellen Dinnissen      87 Marvel         11.2
       4 Kristel Weijters     87 Atilla         11.3
       5 Sylvia v. Duijnhoven 87 de Keien       12.0


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,80 mtr ,Finale
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Yvette v.d. Sterren  87 DAK            10.9
       2 Laura van Hout       88 Atilla         11.3
       3 Juliette Veldhuis    88 Atilla         11.4
       4 Marielle Schlaghecke 88 AVV            11.4
       5 Kristel Weijters     87 Atilla         12.1


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,600 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Laura van Hout       88 Atilla       1.43.1
       2 Yvette v.d. Sterren  87 DAK          1.45.6
       3 Juliette Veldhuis    88 Atilla       1.50.8
       4 Lotte Jacobs         88 HAC          1.51.2
       5 Marielle Schlaghecke 88 AVV          1.58.0
       6 Laura de Hoon        87 AVO'83       2.01.5
       7 Pascalle Veraa       87 Marvel       2.02.3
       8 Colinda van Beurden  87 DAK          2.06.2


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Laura van Hout       88 Atilla         5.04
       2 Marielle Schlaghecke 88 AVV            4.69
       3 Kristel Weijters     87 Atilla         4.66
       4 Yvette v.d. Sterren  87 DAK            4.60
       5 Juliette Veldhuis    88 Atilla         4.54
       6 Ellen Dinnissen      87 Marvel         4.30
       7 Kimberley Roerdink   -- Atilla         4.07
       8 Evelien Engel        88 Atilla         3.82
       9 Ivon Riemersma       88 de Keien       3.78
      10 Lotte Jacobs         88 HAC            3.76
      11 Inge Duif            87 GM             3.62
      12 Kim Rasenberg        88 Atilla         3.41
      13 Marlon Gerrits       87 GM             3.20


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Sylvia v. Duijnhoven 87 de Keien       9.98
       2 Ellen Dinnissen      87 Marvel         9.95
       3 Pascalle Veraa       87 Marvel         9.65
       4 Laura de Hoon        87 AVO'83         9.06
       5 Kimberley Roerdink   -- Atilla         8.28
       6 Evelien Engel        88 Atilla         8.08
       7 Ivon Riemersma       88 de Keien       7.59


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,Speerwerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Kimberley Roerdink   -- Atilla        27.33
       2 Ellen Dinnissen      87 Marvel        27.31
       3 Juliette Veldhuis    88 Atilla        26.32
       4 Evelien Engel        88 Atilla        24.97
       5 Ivon Riemersma       88 de Keien      22.73
       6 Kristel Weijters     87 Atilla        22.71
       7 Laura van Hout       88 Atilla        22.63
       8 Colinda van Beurden  87 DAK           22.52
       9 Inge Duif            87 GM            20.69
      10 Sylvia v. Duijnhoven 87 de Keien      20.31
      11 Pascalle Veraa       87 Marvel        18.33
      12 Lotte Jacobs         88 HAC           18.18
      13 Marlon Gerrits       87 GM            18.12
      14 Laura de Hoon        87 AVO'83        15.45


      B-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Rene van der Donk    85 Marvel         11.2
       2 Dennis Geboers       85 Oirschot       11.9
       3 Richard Kalis        86 AVO'83         12.7


      B-Jun. Jongens ,400 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Rene van der Donk    85 Marvel         51.7
       2 Richard Kalis        86 AVO'83       1.02.8


      B-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Rene van der Donk    85 Marvel        15.59
       2 Martijn van de Ven   86 Oirschot       9.84
       3 Richard Kalis        86 AVO'83         7.70


      B-Jun. Jongens ,Discuswerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Rene van der Donk    85 Marvel        38.41
       2 Dennis Geboers       85 Oirschot      27.77
       3 Martijn van de Ven   86 Oirschot      26.68
       4 Richard Kalis        86 AVO'83        22.17
      B-Jun. Meisjes ,100 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Mieke Struik         86 PSV            13.4
       2 Ankie Timmers        -- PSV            13.9
       3 Valentine Kortbeek   86 PH             14.1
       4 Vivian Holten        86 PSV            14.5
       5 Patty van Tiel       86 de Keien       14.6


      B-Jun. Meisjes ,400 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Karin Schelle        86 Marvel       1.12.7


      B-Jun. Meisjes ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Sandra Koenraadt     85 AVO'83         1.45
       2 Karin Schelle        86 Marvel         1.35
       3 Patty van Tiel       86 de Keien       1.35


      B-Jun. Meisjes ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Valentine Kortbeek   86 PH             5.13
       2 Mieke Struik         86 PSV            4.68
       3 Vivian Holten        86 PSV            4.33
       4 Sandra Koenraadt     85 AVO'83         4.05
       5 Karin Schelle        86 Marvel         4.03


      B-Jun. Meisjes ,Discuswerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Ankie Timmers        -- PSV           33.15
       2 Natascha vd Linden   87 HAC           32.18
       3 Sandra Koenraadt     85 AVO'83        22.31
       4 Vivian Holten        86 PSV           22.12


      A-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Rudy van Belkom      84 Oirschot       12.1


      A-Jun. Jongens ,Hinkstap-springen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Rudy van Belkom      84 Oirschot      13.31
       2 Ronnie de Rooij      84 AVO'83        11.95
       3 Rene van de Ven      86 Oirschot      10.89







      A-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Rene van de Ven      86 Oirschot      10.69


      A-Jun. Jongens ,Discuswerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Ronnie de Rooij      84 AVO'83        29.81
       2 Rene van de Ven      86 Oirschot      23.92


      A-Jun. Meisjes ,100 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Inge Verhoeven       84 Marvel         14.9


      A-Jun. Meisjes ,400 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Nancy Schepens       84 GM           1.08.4


      A-Jun. Meisjes ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Inge Verhoeven       84 Marvel         3.95


      A-Jun. Meisjes ,Discuswerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Inge Verhoeven       84 Marvel        22.72
       2 Nancy Schepens       84 GM            16.29

 
   
 
 
Marvel Sites
Algemeen
FAC Paasloop Boxtel
Unilux Sparrenbosloop
Jeugdsite

Mail webmaster
 
 
 

© Atletiekvereniging Marvel 2019