Javascript Menu by Deluxe-Menu.com
 
 
 
 
uitslagenarchief
2017 en eerder
2019 en 2018


zondag 29 juni 2014


Kampinaloop



Kidsrun jongens 1200 meter
1 Jasper Verberne03 Boxtel4:43
2 Mats van der Linden05 Boxtel5:15
3 Senne van Oirschot05 Boxtel5:19
Pepijn van Thiel06 Boxtel5:26
5 Kamiel van der Broek02 Liempde5:29
6 Thijn van de Biggelaar 04 Liempde5:30
7 Levi Scheutjens04 Fortuna '67 5:32
8 Freek van Breugel 04 liempde5:32
9 Sven van Oosterhout03 Boxtel5:33
10 Ties Hertog05 Boxtel5:54
11 Mike van den Braak04 Marvel6:05
12 Jules Heuvelman07 Boxtel6:07
13 Juul Scheutjens06 Sint‑Oedenrode6:51
14 Finn van oirschot 07 7:08
15 Bas van de Braak07 Liempde7:36
16 Mats van Oirschot 09 8:33
17 Bart van Aarle08 Alphen aan den Rijn10:14
Kidsrun meisjes 1200 meter
1 Eva kok05 Eindhoven Atletiek4:58
2 Annika van der Broek05 Liempde5:18
3 Suusje van Son 05 Boxtel5:37
4 Suze Verhagen 06 Boxtel5:55
5 Livia Heuvelman05 Boxtel5:57
6 Olga van den Hurk 04 Boxtel6:20
7 Lieve van Thiel08 Boxtel6:57
8 Femme van de Linden07 Boxtel7:33
Jeugd jongens 5,7 / 11,4 / 17,1 km
1 Twan Verkamman 01 OSS‑VOLO25:49
2 Max Scheutjens 00 Fortuna '67 29:22
3 Maarten van den Elshout00 Marvel 33:03
4 Casper Mornout 00 Gemonde 34:11
5 Serge de Groot 02 Boxtel34:50
6 Luuk de Bruijn 00 Marvel35:22
7 David Mornout99 Gemonde 38:22
8 Remco van den Elshout 01 Marvel39:04
Jeugd Meisjes 5,7 / 11,4 / 17,1 km
1 Annamaria Vorstenbosch 99 Marvel31:46
2 Lotte Houtman 02 Vught32:35
3 Renske van de Eijnde01 Vught32:36
4 Isa de Bruijn 02 Marvel35:02
5 Jans van Gennip99 Marvel 37:47
6 Annabelle Hoogakker99 Boxtel56:47
Recreanten Mannen 5,7 / 11,4 / 17,1 km
1 Izan van Gool 78 Rosmalen 21:49
2 Lars van Galen 95 Wageningen 22:24
3 Sjef Maas 83 Boxtel23:53
4 Lucas Rood 66 Vught24:19
5 Dirk van Haastrecht70 Utrecht 24:42
6 Kiske de Leest 72 Boxtel24:45
7 Henry Wijffelaars 56 Fortuna '67 27:35
8 Jan van Oirschot72 Boxtel28:02
9 Martin Struijk 72 Veldhoven28:36
10 Niels Nouwen 83 's Hertogenbosch28:54
11 Roland van Galen 63 Sint Oedenrode 29:05
12 Rinie Romme66 Marvel31:01
13 Manuel Smits 67 Boxtel31:08
14 Jan v.d.Heuvel49 Loopgroep Wijbosch 31:17
15 Jos Verberne 61 Boxtel32:38
16 Wim van de Griendt54 Prins Hendrik32:42
17 Harrie Stempher50 avVN 32:57
18 Hans Megens51 Herpen34:22
19 Wil Kivits 61 St Oedenrode 34:22
20 Eddy Mureau74 Oosterhout 34:25
21 Michel van der Sanden 52 Made 34:49
22 Tony de Groot 74 Boxtel34:50
23 Wim Pennings 62 Nuland35:17
24 Christjan Schalken58 Marvel35:21
25 Gerrie Fonteijn70 Den Bosch36:40
26 Michael Roestenburg 83 Boxtel36:50
27 Jan Plasman41 Vlijmen 36:57
28 Marcel van den Braak62 Marvel37:01
29 Sepp van Loon 72 Boxtel37:31
30 Chris de Vroom54 Boxtel38:47
31 Peter Hellings46 Fortuna '67 38:58
32 Toine van den Elshout 72 Boxtel 39:06
33 Marcel Smits 89 eindhoven39:12
34 Willy schriemer58 Marvel40:59
35 Dirk‑Pieter Smits 78 Marvel43:19
36 Rob van de Langenberg 75 Boxtel 51:03
37 Rein van de Wouw86 Esbeek52:34
38 Mandito Hulsebos83 Best 53:16
39 Andre van Aarle67 GAC Gemert 54:37
40 Sam van Loon 96 Boxtel56:08
41 Erik van den Heuvel 64 Schaijk 56:09
42 Will Maas 70 Eindhoven56:39
43 Frans van Pasch60 Boxtel56:47
44 Gerrie Hoogakker66 Marvel56:48
45 Fons Essink61 St Michielsgestel56:50
46 Bruno van Rijsingen 51 Prins Hendrik56:57
47 Marino Rodrigo84 Den Bosch57:14
48 Roel Janssen 66 's‑Hertogenbosch57:19
49 Pim van Grinsven85 Sint‑Oedenrode 57:59
50 Edu Becx 88 Boxtel58:09
51 Theo Spierings50 Boxtel58:23
52 Huibert Crijns66 Sint‑Michielsgestel59:13
53 Cornel van Rooij70 Den Bosch 1:01:22
54 Martin van der Broek70 Liempde1:01:39
55 Marco Dreuning68 Marvel1:01:39
56 Jan Bakx 58 Marvel1:03:31
57 Mart de Laat 71 Boxtel1:03:42
58 Peter Dorna67 Vught 1:03:51
59 Jo van Meurs 46 Generaal Michaelis1:04:05
60 Jan van Dijk 48 Made1:04:13
61 Marti van Iersel57 Generaal Michaelis1:04:20
62 Marcel Bruinshoofd81 Den Bosch 1:04:58
63 Jan van Asselt64 OSS‑VOLO 1:05:01
64 Willem Hendrix81 Tilburg1:06:30
65 Bas van Dijk 77 Boxtel1:06:37
66 Peter van Oosterhout54 Made1:06:43
67 Peter van Rooij65 Fortuna '671:06:46
68 Henri Becx 56 Marvel1:07:20
69 Arian Broeren 64 Loopgroep Wijbosch1:07:28
70 Rinus van Andel45 Boxtel1:07:56
71 Ronald van Oosterhout 63 Boxtel 1:07:57
72 Arjan de Bruijn69 Marvel1:08:30
73 Patrick Cromsigt75 Boxtel1:08:37
74 Ad van Limpt 44 Hapert1:08:37
75 Wim Netten 52 Boxtel1:09:00
76 Tom Liebrand 75 1:09:30
77 Frits van Wijk70 Tiel1:09:34
78 Edwin Gelinck 69 Marvel1:09:53
79 Michel van de ven 60 Marvel1:09:56
80 Mark Wagenaars73 Marvel1:10:09
81 Jim Dieterman 55 GVAC1:10:31
82 Piet van de Sande 51 Marvel1:11:03
83 Peter Olijslagers 50 Marvel1:11:36
84 Marko Prsa 49 Boxtel1:12:29
85 Mart Verboord 48 Prins Hendrik 1:12:37
86 Jos Wolf 72 OSS VOLO 1:13:36
87 André Boel 71 OSS VOLO 1:13:41
88 Jeffrey van Hout79 Olland1:14:27
89 Joury kouwenberg76 Tilburg1:14:48
90 Mark van de Wiel 74 Rosmalen 1:14:52
91 Frank Scheutjens69 Fortuna '671:15:53
92 Hans Heirman 58 Rosmalen 1:16:43
93 Ramon van Weert91 Marvel1:17:48
94 Dennis van den Bosch83 Vught 1:18:46
95 Peter van der Ven 48 Marvel1:19:14
96 Peter Scheutjens63 Marvel1:20:30
97 Niek de Groot 87 Nijmegen 1:20:34
98 Perry van Vught72 Best 1:21:21
99 Lars van Aarle97 Erp1:21:28
100 Erik van Hal 60 Prins Hendrik 1:21:41
101 Eric van den Oetelaar 65 Fortuna '67 1:22:24
102 Peter Cras 60 Generaal Michaelis1:22:25
103 Rien v. Hemmen46 Marvel1:22:27
104 Bart van de Sande 74 Fortuna '671:22:39
105 Willem van Schaik 66 's‑Hertogenbosch 1:22:51
106 Bart Govers78 Best1:22:54
107 Lau Specken58 OSS‑VOLO 1:23:20
108 Wim Kompier61 Den Bosch 1:23:53
109 Dylan de Backer 72 Amsterdam 1:24:29
110 Henri van Kasteren 59 Helvoirt 1:24:57
111 Ruud van dijk 60 Marvel1:27:24
112 Jan Kuijpers 56 Boxtel1:27:57
113 Bart van den Oever 78 Boxtel1:28:26
114 Bas van der Burgt 73 Marvel1:29:22
115 Ronald den Teuling 75 den Bosch 1:30:02
116 Bas Jansen 71 Zaltbommel 1:30:05
117 Hans van Hal 62 AV Oirschot1:32:34
118 Raymond van Aarle 69 AAV '361:32:58
119 Ronald Zoontjens 72 Oisterwijk 1:33:10
120 Wilbert Timmermans 70 Boxtel1:34:00
121 Andre Marechal75 's‑Hertogenbosch 1:34:11
122 Maarten van der Hurk66 Boxtel 1:34:20
123 Rene Sips 63 Loopgroep Wijbosch1:34:54
124 Maarte van de Laak 63 Marvel1:35:27
125 Fred van Breugel 61 Boxtel1:36:24
126 Bernard Marks 59 Eindhoven 1:37:56
127 Marc van Son 71 Boxtel1:39:51
128 Stephen van As51 Marvel1:40:47
129 Thomas van Thiel 74 Boxtel1:41:59
130 Waldo van Bokhoven 62 Vught 1:42:09
131 Steven van het Schip81 Woerden 1:43:26
132 Michiel van der Ven78 Boxtel1:44:56
133 Gerard van de Hei 52 De Keien 1:47:32
134 Rico Huijbers 82 Rotterdam 1:53:33
Recreanten vrouwen 5,7 / 11,4 / 17,1 km
1 Rian van der Burgt76 Veldhoven23:54
2 Anouschka Vente73 den Bosch31:27
3 lucré haas 68 Vught32:19
4 Rikie Huyberts 59 Fortuna '67 32:21
5 Anita Verstijnen65 Prins Hendrik32:41
6 Marjolein Crijns69 Sint‑Michielsgestel34:12
7 Annette Boonstoppel64 Fortuna '67 34:18
8 Pam van den Hurk75 Fortuna '67 34:25
9 Godelieve van der Lees 74 Gemonde 34:44
10 Danielle Kuit 77 Den Bosch35:15
11 Monique van Aarle 67 Schijndel35:38
12 Noortje Vriens 71 Haaren36:07
13 Marloes Vekemans73 Marvel36:24
14 Sandra van den Elshout 74 Boxtel36:28
15 Sofieke Janssen89 Den Bosch 36:29
16 Els van Bragt 66 Marvel37:03
17 Tonnie Mans65 Boxtel37:20
18 Margriet Heling64 Marvel37:34
19 Ilse sleutjes 81 Prins Hendrik37:45
20 Francien den Ouden57 Marvel37:49
21 Karlijn Jansen78 Rosmalen37:57
22 Marianne Schaap Pullen 72 Prins Hendrik37:59
23 Ester Hartman 70 Boxtel38:11
24 Sylvia van Gulik Boxtel38:19
25 Yvonne van Roosmalen62 Marvel39:01
26 Anja Gevers Boxtel39:03
27 Wendy v den Dungen 71 Marvel39:48
28 Tonnie Traa52 Marvel39:49
29 Jaqueline van Laarhove 71 Boxtel40:21
30 Ella van Iersel62 Marvel40:22
31 Bernadette Hoogakker68 Marvel41:00
32 Veerle van Laer85 Rosmalen41:30
33 Dorus van Bussel67 Berlicum41:31
34 Jacqueline Dieleman 64 Marvel42:55
35 Ans van Roij 63 Marvel 43:12
36 Marty van de Sande Mos 69 Marvel43:14
37 Lenie arts 50 avVN 44:09
38 Amarilys Timm‑Ortela68 Marvel45:53
39 Carolien de Laat66 Marvel 45:56
40 Hortance Bommel71 Oost West en Middelb47:27
41 Loes Teppema 46 Boxtel47:51
42 Gonnie Janssens62 Prins Hendrik57:58
43 Danielle Gorgels61 Prins Hendrik57:58
44 Trea Kuipers‑Schouten 66 Generaal Michaelis1:00:45
45 Inge Bechthum 67 Prins Hendrik 1:02:49
46 Judith de Leede62 Prins Hendrik 1:03:52
47 Meta van Lokven76 Den Bosch 1:04:13
48 Marleen Smulders50 Generaal Michaelis1:04:20
49 Iris Schellekens94 Liempde1:04:21
50 Mariëtte Vlassak54 Generaal Michaelis1:04:52
51 Yvonne Mornout69 Marvel1:05:10
52 Andrea Almasi 71 's‑Hertogenbosch 1:05:21
53 Sieta van der Zee 61 Prins Hendrik 1:06:18
54 Tineke Mous58 Fortuna '671:06:46
55 Olga Kea 75 Boxtel1:06:52
56 Sijntje Widlak76 Den Bosch 1:07:37
57 Rosalie Laarhuis90 Boxtel1:07:54
58 Margriet Willems57 Rosmalen 1:08:12
59 Karin Meegdes 87 Eindhoven 1:08:58
60 Babs Duynsveld67 den Bosch 1:09:10
61 Anique van de Ven 88 den Bosch 1:09:10
62 Carolien Gakeer70 Liempde1:09:27
63 Kirsten Mollet83 OSS‑VOLO 1:09:46
64 Nicolette Flos67 Marvel1:10:22
65 Helma Lobbezoo71 Boxtel1:10:39
66 Brigitte Bax‑Pennings 69 Marvel1:11:02
67 Monique Dongelmans63 Marvel1:11:38
68 Francien Meijs54 Oss1:11:39
69 Anita Huijsmans60 Berkel‑Enschot1:12:12
70 Minke Wolters 62 Nuenen1:12:46
71 Greet van der Donk55 Marvel1:13:03
72 Peggy van Son 65 Marvel1:13:03
73 Bieneke Jansen47 Prins Hendrik 1:13:07
74 Laura van de Broek94 Boxtel1:13:12
75 Harriette de Wild 63 Marvel1:13:13
76 Helma van de Ven59 Marvel1:13:15
77 Evelien van den Broek 66 Boxtel 1:14:07
78 Jose van Weert66 Boxtel1:14:07
79 Corry Embregts63 Prinsenbeek1:14:58
80 Ria Wagenaars 44 Marvel1:15:05
81 Susanne Hommen 76 OSS VOLO 1:15:07
82 Luus Meeuwissen60 Oosterhout Nb 1:15:30
83 Rietje BouwmanBoxtel1:15:58
84 Olga Kivits71 Marvel1:17:32
85 Judy van de Wetering68 Liempde1:17:33
86 Klaartje van der Burgt 73 Boxtel1:19:24
87 Harmina IJben 68 Woerden1:24:09
88 Janny Maas 76 Marvel1:24:31
89 Margaret van Dijk 67 Boxtel1:30:37
90 Nellie van Beers55 AV Oirschot1:31:29
91 Marloes de Haas84 Sint‑Oedenrode1:34:09
92 Karin Schoenmakers78 Boxtel1:34:15
93 Mirjam Verhagen62 Generaal Michaelis1:34:55
94 Henny van Oirschot63 Marvel1:35:28
95 Helma Jilesen 67 Prins Hendrik 1:36:34
96 Linda Ruijs79 Marvel1:36:55
97 Mariëlle de Koning 82 Sint Oedenrode1:37:45
98 Ilse van den Bergh66 Marvel1:37:50
99 Marjolein Paantjens 81 's Gravenhage 1:38:54
100 Linda van der Zijde84 Geldrop1:40:48
101 Birte van Roosmalen82 Empel 1:41:05
102 Annemarie van den Broe 75 Rosmalen 1:41:07
103 Ieke Heesbeen 65 Marvel1:41:48
104 Pauline de Fielliettaz 72 Boxtel1:42:29
105 Marlon de Haas86 Liempde1:42:46
106 Ank Lathouwers79 Son en Breugel1:42:47
107 Karin van den Bosch59 Eindhoven 1:44:22
108 Monique Blok 63 Marvel1:45:38
109 Lisette van de Hei 89 Nijmegen 1:47:10
110 Amé Kraus 71 Eindhoven 1:50:32
111 Hannelore van Hout 73 Eindhoven 1:51:16
112 Felienne Hermans 84 Rotterdam 1:53:33
 
   
 
 
Marvel Sites
Algemeen
FAC Paasloop Boxtel
Unilux Sparrenbosloop
Jeugdsite

Mail webmaster
 
 
 

© Atletiekvereniging Marvel 2019