Javascript Menu by Deluxe-Menu.com
 
 
 
 
uitslagenarchief
2017 en eerder
2019 en 2018

zondag 30 maart 2003


Regiomeeting

Boxtel 30 maart 2003

      C-Pup. Jongens ,Meerkamp                 40 mtr         Ver            Balwerpen                                    TOTAAL
         Naam                Gbj Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT                                      PNT
       1 Marijn Verhoeven     95 PH              7.1  480      3.04  326     22.20  348                                     1154
       2 Luuk Schook          95 de Keien        7.4  422      3.11  340     23.70  367                                     1129
       3 Maks van Helvoort    95 av Oss 78       7.6  385      2.88  294     22.00  345                                     1024
       4 Davide Hazenberg     95 PH              8.1  303      2.55  228     25.10  385                                      916
       5 Youri van Vessem     96 PH              8.1  303      2.80  278     13.20  212                                      793
       6 Mark Verschuren      95 GAC             7.9  334      2.37  192     15.90  256                                      782
       7 Tom Beekmans         95 av Marvel       7.9  334      1.89   97     17.90  287                                      718
       8 Lars Kroon           96 PH              8.0  318      2.32  182     12.40  198                                      698
       9 Rob de Laat          95 av Marvel       9.0  176      2.22  162     20.10  319                                      657
      10 Jeffrey Kapteyns     95 PH              8.4  257      2.16  150     12.20  194                                      601
      11 Thijs van de Wiel    95 PH              8.8  202      2.14  146      9.60  144                                      492


      C-Pup. Meisjes ,Meerkamp                 40 mtr         Ver            Balwerpen                                    TOTAAL
         Naam                Gbj Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT                                      PNT
       1 Marlou van Rooij     95 PH              7.4  422      2.94  306      7.20   93                                      821
       2 Maite Vereijken      95 GAC             7.8  351      2.48  214     11.70  185                                      750
       3 Laura Strik          96 av Oss 78       7.8  351      2.58  234      9.30  138                                      723
       4 Nina Ijdens          96 OSS volo        7.8  351      2.48  214      8.00  110                                      675
       5 Lotte Bock           95 av Marvel       8.2  287      2.58  234      9.40  140                                      661
       6 Renee van Dongen     95 PH              8.5  243      2.39  196     12.20  194                                      633
       7 Anouk Janssen        95 GAC             8.4  257      2.20  158     11.80  187                                      602
       8 Merle Ebskamp        95 PH              9.5  116      2.07  132      8.30  117                                      365
       9 Lisa Postema         96 PH                     0              0              0                                        0


      B-Pup. Jongens ,Meerkamp                 40 mtr         Ver            Balwerpen                                    TOTAAL
         Naam                Gbj Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT                                      PNT
       1 Kris Riemersma       94 de Keien        7.2  460      3.33  384     26.90  408                                     1252
       2 Victor Ijdens        94 OSS volo        7.0  500      3.21  360     18.80  300                                     1160
       3 Niek Spooren         94 av Marvel       7.2  460      3.46  410     16.00  258                                     1128
       4 Bram Eijsvogels      94 de Keien        7.0  500      2.84  286     20.10  319                                     1105
       5 Noud van Herpen      94 av Oss 78       7.6  385      3.22  362     16.90  272                                     1019
       6 Nick den Turck       94 av Marvel       7.7  368      2.87  292     19.20  306                                      966
       7 Noel Peijnenburg     94 av Marvel       7.8  351      2.70  258     19.90  316                                      925
       8 Joep Mulders         93 av Oss 78       8.1  303      2.66  250     18.40  294                                      847
       9 Martijn van Gils     94 de Keien        8.6  229      2.40  198     14.90  240                                      667
      10 Timon Torres Ruano   94 av Marvel       8.5  243      2.60  238      5.30   45                                      526
      11 Stan van de Hurk     94 av Oss 78              0              0              0                                        0


      B-Pup. Meisjes ,Meerkamp                 40 mtr         Ver            Balwerpen                                    TOTAAL
         Naam                Gbj Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT                                      PNT
       1 Ilse van de Wijgert  94 av Oss 78       7.0  500      3.35  388     12.30  196                                     1084
       2 Ella Faulhaber       94 av Oss 78       7.4  422      2.97  312     17.80  286                                     1020
       3 Roos Salters         94 av Oss 78       7.3  440      2.94  306     16.50  266                                     1012
       4 Maike Ketelaars      94 GAC             7.6  385      2.88  294     14.00  225                                      904
       5 Mithe van der Eyden  94 av Marvel       8.3  272      2.54  226     12.00  190                                      688
       6 Marleen Beijers      94 de Keien        8.1  303      2.64  246      8.70  126                                      675
       7 Charlotte de Wit     94 OSS volo        7.8  351      2.35  188      7.60  101                                      640
       8 Sharon Bijvelds      94 GAC             8.1  303      2.25  168      9.30  138                                      609
       9 Sana Aarsman         94 av Oss 78              0              0              0                                        0
         Som Bouwhuis         94 OSS volo               0              0              0                                        0


      A-Pup. Jongens 1e jrs ,Meerkamp          60 mtr         Ver            Kogel                                        TOTAAL
         Naam                Gbj Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT                                      PNT
       1 Olaf van de Geest    92 de Keien        9.3  552      4.12  542      8.42  543                                     1637
       2 Bram Peters          92 av Oss 78       9.0  604      4.11  540      7.24  479                                     1623
       3 Tijko Schook         92 de Keien        9.2  569      4.22  562      6.06  410                                     1541
       4 Kees Laurenssen      92 de Keien        9.4  535      3.67  452      6.59  442                                     1429
       5 Imber van Dijk       -- av Oss 78       9.6  503      3.59  436      6.81  455                                     1394
       6 Mathieu van Vlijmen  92 OSS volo        9.5  519      3.37  392      6.55  439                                     1350
       7 Bram Ploegmakers     93 av Oss 78      10.0  442      3.31  380      6.29  424                                     1246
       8 Corne Linsen         92 av Marvel      10.2  413      3.33  384      6.55  439                                     1236
       9 Roy van Schendel     92 av Oss 78      10.4  386      3.54  426      5.88  399                                     1211
      10 Joris van Cromvoirt  92 OSS volo       10.4  386      3.10  338      5.94  402                                     1126
      11 Ivo van de Elzen     92 de Keien       10.7  346      3.29  376      5.42  369                                     1091
      12 Bram van Uden        92 av Marvel      10.4  386      3.10  338      4.25  288                                     1012
      13 Floris de Wit        92 OSS volo       11.3  273      3.21  360      5.24  357                                      990
      14 Mark van Dongen      93 PH             10.9  321      2.78  274      5.58  379                                      974
      15 Wout Beijers         92 de Keien       11.9  207      3.12  342      6.16  416                                      965
      16 Colin van de Burght  93 GAC            11.0  308      2.98  314      4.00  269                                      891
      17 Lucas Bock           92 av Marvel      11.8  218      2.75  268      4.67  318                                      804
      18 Martijn vd Sluijs    93 OSS volo       12.7  129      2.64  246      5.10  348                                      723
      19 Mark van Wijgerden   93 OSS volo               0              0              0                                        0
         Thomas de Laat       93 av Marvel              0              0              0                                        0


      A-Pup. Meisjes 1e jrs ,Meerkamp          60 mtr         Ver            Kogel                                        TOTAAL
         Naam                Gbj Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT                                      PNT
       1 Sylvia Kroon         92 PH              9.1  587      3.88  494      7.64  502                                     1583
       2 Anke Faulhaber       93 av Oss 78       9.5  519      3.39  396      6.12  413                                     1328
       3 Yalou van Herpen     92 OSS volo        9.9  457      3.51  420      6.68  447                                     1324
       4 Malou van Helvoort   92 av Oss 78      10.2  413      3.57  432      6.13  414                                     1259
       5 Kathy Kevenaars      93 av Oss 78      10.3  399      3.35  388      5.72  388                                     1175
       6 Iris Herman          93 PH             10.6  359      2.96  310      6.10  412                                     1081
       7 Loes Keurentjes      92 av Marvel      10.4  386      3.01  320      5.30  361                                     1067
       8 Lonneke Thijs        92 av Marvel      10.5  372      3.03  324      4.56  311                                     1007
       9 Karin van de Burgt   92 de Keien       10.8  333      3.04  326      4.70  320                                      979
      10 Diana Rooijackers    93 GAC            10.7  346      2.94  306      4.65  317                                      969
      11 Rosalie Fleuren      92 OSS volo       10.8  333      2.88  294      4.53  308                                      935
      12 Sofie van Gemert     93 OSS volo       10.8  333      2.95  308      4.17  282                                      923
      13 Debbie Janssen       93 GAC            10.6  359      2.76  270      4.30  292                                      921
      14 Anouk Wolst          92 OSS volo       11.1  296      2.70  258      4.30  292                                      846
      15 Manon Kitslaar       92 PH             10.2  413              0      5.87  398                                      811
      16 Loes van Erp         93 av Oss 78      12.0  197      2.75  268      3.83  256                                      721
      17 Lieke Sondag         93 GAC            12.7  129      2.44  206      3.54  233                                      568


      C-Pup. Jongens ,600 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Marijn Verhoeven     95 PH           2.24.9
       2 Luuk Schook          95 de Keien     2.25.6
       3 Davide Hazenberg     95 PH           2.30.5
       4 Maks van Helvoort    95 av Oss 78    2.38.0
       5 Tom Beekmans         95 av Marvel    2.39.9
       6 Mark Verschuren      95 GAC          2.44.5
       7 Rob de Laat          95 av Marvel    2.48.6
       8 Jeffrey Kapteyns     95 PH           2.54.3
       9 Thijs van de Wiel    95 PH           2.54.7
      10 Lars Kroon           96 PH           2.56.4
      11 Youri van Vessem     96 PH                 


      B-Pup. Jongens ,600 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Niek Spooren         94 av Marvel    2.15.0
       2 Victor Ijdens        94 OSS volo     2.18.3
       3 Bram Eijsvogels      94 de Keien     2.20.3
       4 Noud van Herpen      94 av Oss 78    2.26.9
       5 Timon Torres Ruano   94 av Marvel    2.30.0
       6 Nick den Turck       94 av Marvel    2.31.1
       7 Joep Mulders         93 av Oss 78    2.38.9
       8 Kris Riemersma       94 de Keien     2.41.1
       9 Martijn van Gils     94 de Keien     2.55.6
      10 Noel Peijnenburg     94 av Marvel    2.55.8


      B-Pup. Meisjes ,600 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Maike Ketelaars      94 GAC          2.22.0
       2 Ilse van de Wijgert  94 av Oss 78    2.24.2
       3 Sharon Bijvelds      94 GAC          2.30.4
       4 Ella Faulhaber       94 av Oss 78    2.31.8
       5 Marleen Beijers      94 de Keien     2.40.3
       6 Mithe van der Eyden  94 av Marvel    2.41.3
       7 Charlotte de Wit     94 OSS volo     2.51.0


      A-Pup. Jongens 1e jrs ,1000 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Bram Peters          92 av Oss 78    3.35.6
       2 Tijko Schook         92 de Keien     3.36.1
       3 Roy van Schendel     92 av Oss 78    3.48.0
       4 Mathieu van Vlijmen  92 OSS volo     3.49.8
       5 Imber van Dijk       -- av Oss 78    3.50.9
       6 Corne Linsen         92 av Marvel    3.53.2
       7 Olaf van de Geest    92 de Keien     3.58.0
       8 Bram Ploegmakers     93 av Oss 78    4.10.8
       9 Joris van Cromvoirt  92 OSS volo     4.12.2
      10 Ivo van de Elzen     92 de Keien     4.13.8
      11 Lucas Bock           92 av Marvel    4.17.6
      12 Wout Beijers         92 de Keien     4.19.8
      13 Bram van Uden        92 av Marvel    4.24.0
      14 Floris de Wit        92 OSS volo     4.24.3
      15 Colin van de Burght  93 GAC          4.24.8
      16 Thomas de Laat       93 av Marvel          
         Mark van Wijgerden   93 OSS volo           


      A-Pup. Meisjes 1e jrs ,1000 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Yalou van Herpen     92 OSS volo     3.42.8
       2 Loes Keurentjes      92 av Marvel    4.09.7
       3 Lonneke Thijs        92 av Marvel    4.11.9
       4 Karin van de Burgt   92 de Keien     4.13.3
       5 Sofie van Gemert     93 OSS volo     4.16.6
       6 Diana Rooijackers    93 GAC          4.22.3
       7 Loes van Erp         93 av Oss 78    4.27.7
       8 Sylvia Kroon         92 PH           4.31.2
       9 Anouk Wolst          92 OSS volo     4.31.8
      10 Kathy Kevenaars      93 av Oss 78    4.39.3
      11 Rosalie Fleuren      92 OSS volo     4.43.9
      12 Anke Faulhaber       93 av Oss 78    4.49.9
      13 Lieke Sondag         93 GAC          4.57.0
      14 Debbie Janssen       93 GAC          5.06.2
      15 Manon Kitslaar       92 PH                 


      D-Jun. Jongens ,80 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Hans van de Berg     91 GAC            11.1
       2 Twan van de Berg     91 GAC            11.5
       3 Mark de Rooij        90 de Keien       12.5
       4 Stephan Kleinendorst 90 de Keien       13.4
       5 Stijn van de Helm    91 av Oss 78      14.0


      D-Jun. Jongens ,80 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Florian Janssen      90 av Marvel      11.9
       2 Gijs Kemper          91 OSS volo       12.0
       3 Pascal van Keulen    91 PH             12.7
       4 Jos van Schijndel    91 PH             13.0
       5 Simon Goedvree       91 de Keien       13.3
       6 Jaap van de Wiel     91 PH             13.4


      D-Jun. Jongens ,80 mtr 3e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Luuk van de Ven      90 av Marvel      11.0
       2 Cas de Vroom         90 av Marvel      11.1
       3 Randy van Schaik     90 av Oss 78      11.3
       4 Omar Liew            91 OSS volo       11.6
       5 Stijn Brekelmans     90 GAC            11.8
       6 Sten vd Langenberg   91 av Marvel      12.5


      D-Jun. Jongens ,400 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Harm Heesbeen        90 PH           1.05.8
       2 Cas de Vroom         90 av Marvel    1.06.4
       3 Hans van de Berg     91 GAC          1.07.3
       4 Wouter Janssen       90 av Oss 78    1.07.9
       5 Omar Liew            91 OSS volo     1.10.1
       6 Twan van de Berg     91 GAC          1.12.0
       7 Gijs Kemper          91 OSS volo     1.12.9
       8 Mathijs Herpers      90 GAC          1.13.1
       9 Jurre Krijbolder     90 PH           1.14.7
      10 Pascal van Keulen    91 PH           1.15.1
      11 Peter van de Elzen   90 de Keien     1.17.2
      12 Sten vd Langenberg   91 av Marvel    1.17.3
      13 Wouter Pannekoek     91 av Oss 78    1.19.6
      14 Jelle Torres Ruano   91 av Marvel    1.35.6


      D-Jun. Jongens ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Harm Heesbeen        90 PH             4.39
       2 Hans van de Berg     91 GAC            4.38
       3 Luuk van de Ven      90 av Marvel      4.35
       4 Twan van de Berg     91 GAC            4.18
       5 Omar Liew            91 OSS volo       4.14
       6 Jurre Krijbolder     90 PH             4.07
       7 Randy van Schaik     90 av Oss 78      3.99
       8 Mark de Rooij        90 de Keien       3.93
       9 Peter van de Elzen   90 de Keien       3.82
      10 Mathijs Herpers      90 GAC            3.77
      11 Jos van Schijndel    91 PH             3.67
      12 Gijs Kemper          91 OSS volo       3.62
      13 Pascal van Keulen    91 PH             3.59
      14 Stephan Kleinendorst 90 de Keien       3.57
      15 Sten vd Langenberg   91 av Marvel      3.56
      16 Florian Janssen      90 av Marvel      3.51
      17 Stijn van de Helm    91 av Oss 78      3.32
      18 Jelle Torres Ruano   91 av Marvel      3.30
      19 Jaap van de Wiel     91 PH             3.09
      20 Simon Goedvree       91 de Keien       3.02


      D-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Cas de Vroom         90 av Marvel      9.55
       2 Luuk van de Ven      90 av Marvel      9.34
       3 Bart van Dijk        90 av Marvel      9.14
       4 Wouter Janssen       90 av Oss 78      8.73
       5 Harm Heesbeen        90 PH             7.37
       6 Stijn Brekelmans     90 GAC            7.26
       7 Joost van Ros        91 OSS volo       6.51
       8 Florian Janssen      90 av Marvel      6.06
       9 Wouter Pannekoek     91 av Oss 78      5.31
      10 Jaap van de Wiel     91 PH             5.16


      D-Jun. Jongens ,Speerwerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Mark de Rooij        90 de Keien      25.23
       2 Stijn Brekelmans     90 GAC           24.61
       3 Bart van Dijk        90 av Marvel     23.96
       4 Jurre Krijbolder     90 PH            23.92
       5 Stephan Kleinendorst 90 de Keien      19.15
       6 Wouter Janssen       90 av Oss 78     17.51
       7 Joost van Ros        91 OSS volo      17.10
       8 Mathijs Herpers      90 GAC           15.85
       9 Randy van Schaik     90 av Oss 78     15.82
      10 Simon Goedvree       91 de Keien      15.56
      11 Peter van de Elzen   90 de Keien      13.85
      12 Stijn van de Helm    91 av Oss 78     13.74
      13 Wouter Pannekoek     91 av Oss 78     12.88
      14 Jelle Torres Ruano   91 av Marvel     11.61


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Lotte van de Wijgert 90 av Oss 78       9.1
       2 Willemijn Lichthart  90 av Oss 78       9.2
       3 Merel van Eck        -- G.A.C           9.3
         Evy Sens             91 OSS volo        9.3
       5 Daphne Witkamp       91 av Oss 78      11.2


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Alisa Lowe           91 OSS volo        9.2
       2 Susan Dinnissen      91 av Marvel       9.3
       3 Charlotte de Leeuw   91 PH              9.5
       4 Renate Beersma       91 PH              9.6
       5 Cynthia Snoeks       90 av Oss 78       9.8
       6 Susanne Goorts       90 de Keien       10.1


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 3e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Elisa Blom           91 av Oss 78       8.4
       2 Wies Thomas          91 de Keien        8.5
       3 Inge Megens          91 av Oss 78       9.0
       4 Harmke Doevendans    90 av Marvel       9.2
       5 Nadeche Bijvelds     90 GAC             9.6
       6 Danique Ploegmakers  91 av Oss 78       9.9


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 4e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Fleur Appeldoorn     90 av Oss 78       8.8
       2 Daisy Kusters        91 GAC             8.9
       3 Cindy van de Avoort  90 GAC             9.1
       4 Merle Bruijn         91 PH              9.7
       5 Brenda Hermans       90 av Oss 78       9.9
       6 Marina Goorts        91 de Keien       10.3


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,600 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Jolijn Sandbrink     90 GAC          1.49.9
       2 Daisy Kusters        91 GAC          1.51.3
       3 Inge Megens          91 av Oss 78    1.57.9
       4 Cindy van de Avoort  90 GAC          2.00.1
       5 Lotte van de Wijgert 90 av Oss 78    2.01.9
       6 Leonie van Zeeland   91 GAC          2.05.1
       7 Alisa Lowe           91 OSS volo     2.06.8
       8 Marjolein van Gemert 90 OSS volo     2.08.7
       9 Harmke Doevendans    90 av Marvel    2.10.8
      10 Evy Sens             91 OSS volo     2.13.8


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Elisa Blom           91 av Oss 78      1.50
       2 Wies Thomas          91 de Keien       1.40
       3 Jolijn Sandbrink     90 GAC            1.35
       4 Lotte van de Wijgert 90 av Oss 78      1.35
       5 Cindy van de Avoort  90 GAC            1.35
       6 Willemijn Lichthart  90 av Oss 78      1.30
       7 Fleur Appeldoorn     90 av Oss 78      1.30
       8 Merle Bruijn         91 PH             1.30
       9 Renate Beersma       91 PH             1.25
      10 Lieke Wolfs          90 GAC            1.25
      11 Charlotte de Leeuw   91 PH             1.15
      12 Cynthia Snoeks       90 av Oss 78      1.10
         Linda Putmans        91 PH             1.10
      14 Merel van Eck        -- G.A.C          1.05


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Jolijn Sandbrink     90 GAC            4.60
       2 Wies Thomas          91 de Keien       4.34
       3 Elisa Blom           91 av Oss 78      4.24
       4 Fleur Appeldoorn     90 av Oss 78      3.94
       5 Inge Megens          91 av Oss 78      3.92
       6 Alisa Lowe           91 OSS volo       3.81
       7 Willemijn Lichthart  90 av Oss 78      3.76
         Daisy Kusters        91 GAC            3.76
       9 Merel van Eck        -- G.A.C          3.74
      10 Susan Dinnissen      91 av Marvel      3.69
      11 Marjolein van Gemert 90 OSS volo       3.57
      12 Evy Sens             91 OSS volo       3.48
      13 Merle Bruijn         91 PH             3.46
      14 Leonie van Zeeland   91 GAC            3.43
      15 Brenda Hermans       90 av Oss 78      3.20
      16 Nadeche Bijvelds     90 GAC            3.19
      17 Danique Ploegmakers  91 av Oss 78      3.16
      18 Marina Goorts        91 de Keien       2.95
      19 Daphne Witkamp       91 av Oss 78      2.84


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,Speerwerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Cynthia Snoeks       90 av Oss 78     18.95
       2 Lieke Wolfs          90 GAC           18.37
       3 Marjolein van Gemert 90 OSS volo      18.20
       4 Renate Beersma       91 PH            17.87
       5 Brenda Hermans       90 av Oss 78     17.30
       6 Daphne Witkamp       91 av Oss 78     15.14
       7 Susanne Goorts       90 de Keien      13.94
       8 Leonie van Zeeland   91 GAC           13.85
       9 Danique Ploegmakers  91 av Oss 78     13.42
      10 Linda Putmans        91 PH            13.16
      11 Susan Dinnissen      91 av Marvel     11.41
      12 Nadeche Bijvelds     90 GAC            8.78
      C-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Freek Kalkhoven      88 OSS volo       12.4
       2 Hayk Vervoort        88 av Marvel      13.1
         Jelle Kemper         88 OSS volo       13.1
       4 Kevin Hengstler      89 av Oss 78      13.4
       5 Wouter van Oorsouw   88 av Oss 78      13.9
       6 Sammy van Heeswijk   89 av Oss 78      14.2


      C-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Joni van der Leeuw   88 PH             12.5
       2 Bald Mulders         88 PH             13.4
       3 Willem Pietermans    89 av Marvel      14.6
       4 Mark Berendsen       88 av Oss 78      15.3
       5 Tim van Daalderop    88 av Oss 78      15.4


      C-Jun. Jongens ,400 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Hayk Vervoort        88 av Marvel      59.4
       2 Jelle Kemper         88 OSS volo     1.00.0
       3 Freek Kalkhoven      88 OSS volo     1.00.5
       4 Nick Sens            89 OSS volo     1.02.0
       5 Kevin Hengstler      89 av Oss 78    1.04.0
       6 Wouter van Oorsouw   88 av Oss 78    1.05.7
       7 Hein Handgraaf       88 av Marvel    1.07.4
       8 Dinesh Randjietsingh 89 de Keien     1.08.6
       9 Tim van Daalderop    88 av Oss 78    1.12.0
      10 Sjef van Zandvoort   89 av Marvel    1.13.3


      C-Jun. Jongens ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Bald Mulders         88 PH             4.70
       2 Freek Kalkhoven      88 OSS volo       4.62
       3 Willem Pietermans    89 av Marvel      4.58
       4 Joni van der Leeuw   88 PH             4.57
       5 Dinesh Randjietsingh 89 de Keien       4.40
       6 Jelle Kemper         88 OSS volo       4.34
       7 Hein Handgraaf       88 av Marvel      4.33
       8 Wouter van Oorsouw   88 av Oss 78      4.31
       9 Sammy van Heeswijk   89 av Oss 78      4.27
      10 Sjef van Zandvoort   89 av Marvel      4.16


      C-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Nick Sens            89 OSS volo       9.92
       2 Hayk Vervoort        88 av Marvel      9.11
       3 Willem Pietermans    89 av Marvel      8.06
       4 Kevin Hengstler      89 av Oss 78      7.11
       5 Sammy van Heeswijk   89 av Oss 78      7.02
       6 Mark Berendsen       88 av Oss 78      6.81
      C-Jun. Jongens ,Speerwerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Nick Sens            89 OSS volo      31.93
       2 Sjef van Zandvoort   89 av Marvel     29.29
       3 Bart Putmans         89 PH            23.34
       4 Hein Handgraaf       88 av Marvel     23.21
       5 Dinesh Randjietsingh 89 de Keien      18.70
       6 Mark Berendsen       88 av Oss 78     17.64
       7 Tim van Daalderop    88 av Oss 78      9.58


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,80 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Jaimy van Broekhoven 89 PH             10.9
       2 Elselieke Hermes     88 PH             11.2
       3 Daphne van Leeuwen   89 av Oss 78      11.3
       4 Ellen Mikkers        89 de Keien       13.1


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,80 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Merel Konijnenburg   88 PH             11.4
       2 Mieke Vos            88 GAC            11.6
       3 Sylvana Hoyer        88 PH             11.9
       4 Anouk van Geene      88 PH             12.1
       5 Eveline Goorts       89 de Keien       12.4


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,80 mtr 3e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Anne Peters          89 av Oss 78      11.0
       2 Sharon de Knegt      89 av Oss 78      11.6
       3 Marleen Laagland     89 av Oss 78      11.8
         Yvonne Kroon         89 PH             11.8
       5 Ivon Riemersma       88 de Keien       12.0
       6 Joyce van Erp        89 av Oss 78      12.1


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,400 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Nina van Eck         88 GAC          1.04.3
       2 Merel Konijnenburg   88 PH           1.04.8
       3 Sharon de Knegt      89 av Oss 78    1.05.6
       4 Nandy Kitslaar       89 PH           1.05.8
       5 Jojanneke Hermes     88 PH           1.08.2
       6 Elselieke Hermes     88 PH           1.09.4
       7 Sylvana Hoyer        88 PH           1.10.7
       8 Aileen van Gemert    89 OSS volo     1.11.5
       9 Eveline Goorts       89 de Keien     1.15.3
      10 Joyce van Erp        89 av Oss 78    1.15.4
      11 Ellen Mikkers        89 de Keien     1.18.5
      12 Yvonne Kroon         89 PH           1.20.5


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Anne Peters          89 av Oss 78      1.50
       2 Jojanneke Hermes     88 PH             1.45
       3 Elselieke Hermes     88 PH             1.40
       4 Merel Konijnenburg   88 PH             1.40
       5 Jaimy van Broekhoven 89 PH             1.40
       6 Marianne Laros       89 de Keien       1.35
       7 Daphne van Leeuwen   89 av Oss 78      1.35
       8 Marleen Laagland     89 av Oss 78      1.30
       9 Tara van Erp         89 av Oss 78      1.30
      10 Anouk van Geene      88 PH             1.25
         Sharon de Knegt      89 av Oss 78      1.25
      12 Mireille Ploegmakers 88 av Oss 78      1.20


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Marianne Laros       89 de Keien       9.23
       2 Ivon Riemersma       88 de Keien       8.09
       3 Anouk van Geene      88 PH             7.96
       4 Yvonne Kroon         89 PH             7.72
       5 Jaimy van Broekhoven 89 PH             7.44
       6 Marleen Laagland     89 av Oss 78      7.39
       7 Joyce van Erp        89 av Oss 78      7.30
       8 Aileen van Gemert    89 OSS volo       7.28
       9 Mireille Ploegmakers 88 av Oss 78      7.21
      10 Tara van Erp         89 av Oss 78      6.81
      11 Ellen Mikkers        89 de Keien       6.02
      12 Alice Liew           88 OSS volo       5.42


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,Speerwerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Ivon Riemersma       88 de Keien      22.85
       2 Anne Peters          89 av Oss 78     21.60
       3 Jojanneke Hermes     88 PH            21.16
       4 Aileen van Gemert    89 OSS volo      20.98
       5 Marianne Laros       89 de Keien      15.94
       6 Eveline Goorts       89 de Keien      15.66
         Alice Liew           88 OSS volo      15.66
       8 Daphne van Leeuwen   89 av Oss 78     15.31
       9 Mireille Ploegmakers 88 av Oss 78     13.92
      10 Tara van Erp         89 av Oss 78     12.99


      B-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Jasper Wittenboer    87 de Keien       11.7
       2 Koen Wetser          86 OSS volo       12.4
       3 Stef Louwers         87 av Oss 78      12.5
         Dennis van Esch      86 GAC            12.5
       5 Pascal van Gemert    86 OSS volo       12.8


      B-Jun. Jongens ,400 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Jasper Wittenboer    87 de Keien       54.3
       2 Dennis van Esch      86 GAC            57.4
       3 Stef Louwers         87 av Oss 78      58.1
       4 Koen Wetser          86 OSS volo     1.00.9


      B-Jun. Jongens ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Thijs van Gerwen     86 de Keien       5.57
       2 Koen Wetser          86 OSS volo       5.41
       3 Pascal van Gemert    86 OSS volo       5.27
       4 Stef Louwers         87 av Oss 78      4.97
       5 Dennis van Esch      86 GAC            4.79


      B-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Jasper Wittenboer    87 de Keien      13.15
       2 Thijs van Gerwen     86 de Keien      10.99


      B-Jun. Jongens ,Discuswerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Thijs van Gerwen     86 de Keien      28.72
       2 Pascal van Gemert    86 OSS volo      26.58


      B-Jun. Meisjes ,100 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Ellen Dinnissen      87 av Marvel      13.6
       2 Renske Reijers       86 av Oss 78      14.3


      B-Jun. Meisjes ,100 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Moniek Riemersma     87 de Keien       12.3
       2 Nikki van Oorsouw    87 av Oss 78      14.0
       3 Pascalle Veraa       87 av Marvel      14.8
       4 Ellen Marie de Groot 86 av Oss 78      15.1


      B-Jun. Meisjes ,400 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Karin Schelle        86 av Marvel    1.06.5
       2 Nikki van Oorsouw    87 av Oss 78    1.07.7
       3 Janneke Dekkers      86 GAC          1.08.9
       4 Ellen Marie de Groot 86 av Oss 78    1.09.1


      B-Jun. Meisjes ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Moniek Riemersma     87 de Keien       1.50
       2 Karin Schelle        86 av Marvel      1.40
       3 Ellen Dinnissen      87 av Marvel      1.35
       4 Pascalle Veraa       87 av Marvel      1.30
       5 Arna van Engelen     86 av Oss 78      1.20


      B-Jun. Meisjes ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Moniek Riemersma     87 de Keien       5.24
       2 Nikki van Oorsouw    87 av Oss 78      4.33
       3 Ellen Dinnissen      87 av Marvel      4.31
       4 Renske Reijers       86 av Oss 78      3.97
       5 Ellen Marie de Groot 86 av Oss 78      3.35


      B-Jun. Meisjes ,Discuswerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Pascalle Veraa       87 av Marvel     14.12


      A-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Rene ven der Donk    85 av Marvel      11.1
       2 Rens Dinnissen       85 av Marvel      11.9
       3 Paul Dekkers         84 GAC            12.3


      A-Jun. Jongens ,400 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Paul Dekkers         84 GAC            54.4


      A-Jun. Jongens ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Rens Dinnissen       85 av Marvel      5.70
       2 Paul Dekkers         84 GAC            5.17


      A-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Erik Cadee           84 PH            18.64
       2 Rene ven der Donk    85 av Marvel     14.51
       3 Colin Schalken       85 PH            11.70
       4 Rens Dinnissen       85 av Marvel     10.91


      A-Jun. Jongens ,Discuswerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Erik Cadee           84 PH            57.86
       2 Colin Schalken       85 PH            37.56
       3 Rene ven der Donk    85 av Marvel     33.78

      A-Jun. Meisjes ,100 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Mieke van der Kallen 84 OSS volo       13.3
       2 Inge Verhoeven       84 av Marvel      14.4
       3 Anne van de Lavoir   85 av Oss 78      14.5


      A-Jun. Meisjes ,400 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Anne van de Lavoir   85 av Oss 78    1.10.9


      A-Jun. Meisjes ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Petra Martens        85 OSS volo       1.35


      A-Jun. Meisjes ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Mieke van der Kallen 84 OSS volo       4.73
       2 Inge Verhoeven       84 av Marvel      4.34
       3 Petra Martens        85 OSS volo       3.55


      A-Jun. Meisjes ,Discuswerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Inge Verhoeven       84 av Marvel     22.50
       2 Petra Martens        85 OSS volo      22.18
       3 Anne van de Lavoir   85 av Oss 78     19.48
       4 Mieke van der Kallen 84 OSS volo      17.10

Vereniging-> AV Oss'78 AV Marvel OSS VOLO de Keien PH GAC
JPC Meerkamp 12 17   13 26 10
MPC Meerkamp 12 10 11   24 21
JPB Meerkamp 18 21 13 26    
MPB Meerkamp 28 11 9 10   20
JPA Meerkamp 24 16 18 27 6 5
MPA Meerkamp 24 17 17 7 25 10
JD 80m 14 28 17 11 11 23
JD verspringen 11 16 15 13 24 24
JD kogelstoten 20 28 9   18 10
JD Speerwerpen 15 17 8 25 11 20
JD Afstand 15 18 18 6 22 21
MD 60m 27 15 16 16 9 21
MD Hoogspringen 26     13 17 22
MD verspringen 23 8 17 18 6 24
MD Speerwerpen 25 6 12 9 18 21
MD Afstand 23 8 19     28
JC 100m 18 12 27   13  
JC Verspringen 13 20 21 10 26  
JC Kogelstoten 21 25 15      
JC Speerwerpen 17 24 15 10 12  
JC Afstand 21 24 25 8    
MC 80m 24     17 27 10
MC hoogspringen 25     11 25  
MC Kogelstoten 19   15 28 23  
MC Speerwerpen 21   20 25 12  
MC Afstand 20   10 16 24 15
JB 100m 12   23 15   12
JB verspringen 11   25 15   10
JB kogelstoten       28    
JB Discuswerpen     13 15    
JB Afstand 12   11 15   13
MB 100m 23 23   15    
MB Hoogspringen   25 11 15    
MB verspringen 24 12   15    
MB Discuswerpen   15        
MB Afstand 24 15       12
JA 100m   28       12
JA Verspringen   15       13
JA Kogelstoten   24     27  
JA Discuswerpen   12     28  
JA Afstand           15
MA 100m 12 13 15      
MA Hoogspringen     15      
MA Verspringen   13 27      
MA Discuswerpen 12 15 24      
MA Afstand 15          
TOTAAL 661 551 512 452 432 392
 
   
 
 
Marvel Sites
Algemeen
FAC Paasloop Boxtel
Unilux Sparrenbosloop
Jeugdsite

Mail webmaster
 
 
 

© Atletiekvereniging Marvel 2019