Javascript Menu by Deluxe-Menu.com
 
 
 
 
uitslagenarchief
2018 en eerder
2020 en 2019

zondag 13 juni 2004


Trimloop de Kei

Gemonde 13 juni 2004

JEUGDLOOP ca. 1km

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  
    1    189  Bram van Uden              Boxtel                1992      1e 12jr       3:26  
    2    190  Corne Linssen              Boxtel                1992      2e 12jr       3:27  
    3    197  Jelle Hoekstra             Gemonde               1992      3e 12jr       3:29  
    4    177  Amber van Alphen           Boxtel                1994      1e 10jr       3:39  
    5    175  Martijn van Grinsven       Schijndel             1993      1e 11jr       3:40  
    6    162  Jorick de Vos              Gemonde               1993      2e 11jr       3:55  
    7    169  Joost van Dinther          Gemonde               1994      2e 10jr       3:56  
    8    182  Jeroen Verhagen            Gemonde               1992      4e 12jr       4:00  
    9    163  Mathijs Appelhof           Tilburg               1995      1e 9jr        4:07  
   10    166  Robin Verouden             Gemonde               1994      3e 10jr       4:09  
   11    198  Stephanie Hoekstra         Gemonde               1994      4e 10jr       4:09  
   12    176  Heleen Essink              St Michielsgestel     1997      1e 7jr        4:17  
   13    183  Martijn Verhagen           Gemonde               1995      2e 9jr        4:22  
   14    178  Roos Essink                St Michielsgestel     1997      2e 7jr        4:26  
   15    161  Kim Scheutjens             Gemonde               1994      5e 10jr       4:27  
   16    195  Ruben op 't Hoog           Gemonde               1996      1e 8jr        4:32  
   17    196  Iris op 't Hoog            Gemonde               1997      3e 7jr        4:33  
   18    164  Pauline Appelhof           Tilburg               1996      2e 8jr        4:34  
   19    168  Fleur Toelen               Gemonde               1997      4e 7jr        4:34  
   20    194  Bas Peeters                Boxtel                1997      5e 7jr        4:36  
   21    200  Yente Bakx                 Gemonde               1997      6e 7jr        4:36  
   22    185  Roanna Schellekens         Gemonde               1996      3e 8jr        4:47  
   23    170  Marco van Dinther          Gemonde               1997      7e 7jr        4:48  
   24    184  Jurian Schellekens         Gemonde               1997      8e 7jr        4:50  
   25    180  Amber van de Otter         Gemonde               1998      1e 6jr        4:55  
   26    193  Tom Pennings               Schijndel             1993      3e 11jr       4:55  
   27    179  Fenna Braam                Gemonde               1997      9e 7jr        4:58  
   28    171  Sjoerd Pijnenburg          Gemonde               1998      2e 6jr        4:58  
   29    199  Dominique Hoekstra         Gemonde               1997     10e 7jr        5:00  
   30    187  Jos Kamps                  Boxtel                1996      4e 8jr        5:03  
   31    186  Berdine Kamps              Boxtel                1995      3e 9jr        5:03  
   32    172  Lieke van Grinsven         Schijndel             1996      5e 8jr        5:05  
   33    188  Merijn Kersten             Den Bosch             1998      3e 6jr        5:19  
   34    167  Job Toelen                 Gemonde               1999      1e 5jr        5:30  
   35    165  Steef Schellekens          Gemonde               1998      4e 6jr        5:34  
   36    191  Sanne Spierings            Den Dungen            1996      6e 8jr        5:35  
   37    173  Tjeerd Pijnenburg          Gemonde               1999      2e 5jr        5:44  
   38    192  Jelle                      Den Dungen            1999      3e 5jr        6:13   
   39    174  Demy Schuurmans            Gemonde               1996      7e 8jr        6:29   
   40    181  Lies den Otter             Gemonde               1999      4e 5jr        6:30   

5,6 km
Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1    136  M.Rombouts                 Den Bosch             1957      1e M40       20:17  16,565     3:37 
    2    129  Appelhof                   Tilburg               1959      2e M40       21:31  15,616     3:50 
    3    148  Ad van der Heijden         Schijndel             1953      3e M40       22:06  15,204     3:56 
    4    144  Jos van Uden               Schijndel             1953      4e M40       22:18  15,067     3:58 
    5    146  Willy Jonkers              Helmond               1966      1e Msen      22:43  14,791     4:03 
    6    140  Joan Verouden              Gemonde               1963      5e M40       24:27  13,742     4:21 
    7     27  Paul Backus                Gemonde               1969      2e Msen      24:36  13,659     4:23 
    8    135  Th. Kortbeek               St.Michielsgestel     1946      6e M40       25:24  13,228     4:32 
    9    145  Peter Kamps                Boxtel                1963      7e M40       25:28  13,194     4:32 
   10    142  Joost v.d. Werf            Rotterdam             1981      3e Msen      25:55  12,965     4:37 
   11    130  Leo van Erp                Boxtel                1952      8e M40       26:09  12,849     4:40 
   12    132  T. Neeskens                Nijmegen              1968      4e Msen      26:29  12,687     4:43 
   13    143  Eveline van der Linden     Wageningen            1980      1e Vsen      26:45  12,561     4:46 
   14    131  Tineke Mous                St.Oedenrode          1959      1e V35       26:59  12,452     4:49 
   15    139  Wilma Verouden             Gemonde               1964      2e V35       28:55  11,620     5:09 
   16    133  Bart Kelderman             Gemonde               1958      9e M40       29:56  11,225     5:20 
   17    134  Bart van der Sloot         Boxtel                1943     10e M40       30:05  11,169     5:22 
   18    137  Rob Toelen                 Gemonde               1970      5e Msen      30:22  11,065     5:25 
   19    141  Tonnie Beekmans            Gemert                1950     11e M40       30:44  10,933     5:29 
   20    138  Gerard Maurix              St Michielsgestel     1956     12e M40       32:03  10,484     5:43 
   21    147  Hanno Hoekstra             Gemonde               1959     13e M40       33:31  10,025     5:59 

9,4 KM
Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1      7  Mark van Liempd            Zaltbommel            1972      1e Msen      32:13  17,506     3:25 
    2     24  Hans Mutsaers              Wilbertoord           1957      1e M40       32:21  17,434     3:26 
    3     13  Gert-Jan van Kessel        Schijndel             1973      2e Msen      32:40  17,265     3:28 
    4      2  Mark Huisman               Schijndel             1973      3e Msen      33:01  17,082     3:30 
    5     10  Pim van de Wijst           schijndel             1961      2e M40       33:10  17,005     3:31 
    6      3  John Klerkx                Zeeland               1975      4e Msen      34:09  16,515     3:37 
    7      8  Arno van de Cammen         Uden                  1961      3e M40       34:37  16,293     3:40 
    8     21  Hendrie Verstraten         Liempde               1960      4e M40       34:58  16,130     3:43 
    9     28  Toine van Erp              Olland                1960      5e M40       35:20  15,962     3:45 
   10     11  Bert van de Sande          Boekel                1955      6e M40       36:00  15,667     3:49 
   11     14  Rian van Helvoort          Uden                  1970      1e Vsen      37:36  15,000     3:59 
   12      5  Wim Hoeks                  Berghem               1948      7e M40       38:07  14,797     4:03 
   13      6  Alex Gijsbers              Berghem               1960      8e M40       38:10  14,777     4:03 
   14     17  Hein Wulf                  Eindhoven             1965      5e Msen      38:26  14,675     4:05 
   15     16  Albert Pennings            Schijndel             1958      9e M40       39:10  14,400     4:09 
   16     44  Han Verhagen               Schijndel             1956     10e M40       40:06  14,065     4:15 
   17     20  Fons Essink                St.Michielsgestel     1961     11e M40       40:24  13,960     4:17 
   18     41  Dautzenberg                Schijndel             1959     12e M40       41:22  13,634     4:24 
   19     15  Maria van Summeren         Uden                  1957      1e V35       41:24  13,623     4:24 
   20     22  Antoinette van de Laar     Eerde                 1958      2e V35       41:38  13,547     4:25 
   21     31  H.Oomen                    Schijndel             1958     13e M40       42:59  13,121     4:34 
   22     32  Ger Schuurmans             Schijndel             1953     14e M40       43:20  13,015     4:36 
   23     40  L. Gevers                  Schijndel             1963     15e M40       44:01  12,813     4:40 
   24     26  Arnoud Kunst               St.Michielsgestel     1965      6e Msen      44:35  12,650     4:44 
   25     30  Anja Groenendaal           Gemonde               1959      3e V35       45:17  12,455     4:49 
   26      4  Michiel Kremers            Oisterwijk            1950     16e M40       45:41  12,346     4:51 
   27     25  S. Lavrijssen              St Oedenrode          1948     17e M40       45:53  12,292     4:52 
   28     36  H. Dahlmans                Veghel                1962     18e M40       46:16  12,190     4:55 
   29     37  Erwin van de Veerdonk      Den Dungen            1969      7e Msen      46:31  12,125     4:56 
   30     35  Hettie Boeren              Den Dungen            1962      4e V35       46:31  12,125     4:56 
   31     29  Theo Tax                   Schijndel             1962     19e M40       46:51  12,038     4:59 
   32     23  Jeroen Schuurmans          Gemonde               1964     20e M40       47:53  11,779     5:05 
   33     45  Henny van Bussel           Schijndel             1951      5e V35       49:20  11,432     5:14 
   34      1  Leo van den Besselaar      Gemonde               1948     21e M40       49:38  11,363     5:16 
   35     34  Hans van de Heuvel         Schijndel             1960     22e M40       50:12  11,235     5:20 
   36     38  Angelique van de Linden    St Michielsgestel     1959      6e V35       50:26  11,183     5:21 
   37     47  Bert van Leeuwen           Boxtel                1953     23e M40       52:44  10,695     5:36 
   38     43  Patricia Griensven         Den Dungen            1974      2e Vsen      53:46  10,490     5:43 
   39     42  Esther van Breugel         Den Bosch             1977      3e Vsen      53:49  10,480     5:43 
   40     39  J. Boelens                 's Hertogenbosch      1956     24e M40       54:36  10,330     5:48 
   41     59  Erie Hellings              Schijndel             1965      9e Msen      59:29   9,482     6:19 
   42     58  F. van Bommel              Liempde               1960     26e M40     1:12:06   7,822     7:40 
   43     57  Ed Wisse                   Oss                   1957     27e M40     1:14:45   7,545     7:57 
   44     56  E. van de Hoek             Gemonde               1947     28e M40     1:23:22   6,765     8:52 

15KM
Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1     91  Geert Peeters              Boxtel                1966      1e Msen      53:57  16,682     3:35 
    2     69  Thijs Dekkers              St Oedenrode          1976      2e Msen      55:57  16,086     3:43 
    3     92  Edwin van de Loop          Oss                   1968      3e Msen      55:59  16,076     3:43 
    4     99  Paul van Geffen            Schijndel             1959      1e M40       56:08  16,033     3:44 
    5     88  Marc Boschker              Den Bosch             1964      2e M40       56:59  15,794     3:47 
    6     90  Paul Peeters               Eindhoven             1956      3e M40       57:26  15,670     3:49 
    7     82  Art Visser                 Olland                1966      4e Msen      57:59  15,522     3:51 
    8     80  Marc Nouwens               's Hertogenbosch      1967      5e Msen      58:25  15,407     3:53 
    9     89  Frank van Geffen           Schijndel             1955      4e M40       58:34  15,367     3:54 
   10     74  Harrie Vermeijs            St. Michielsgestel    1951      5e M40       58:48  15,306     3:55 
   11     96  Ton Keetels                Schijndel             1959      6e M40     1:02:28  14,408     4:09 
   12     78  Rene Braam                 Uden                  1962      7e M40     1:03:55  14,081     4:15 
   13     64  Mark Prsa                  Boxtel                1949      8e M40     1:05:47  13,681     4:23 
   14     63  Theo Spierings             Boxtel                1950      9e M40     1:06:02  13,629     4:24 
   15     94  Roland Robinson            helmond               1963     10e M40     1:06:24  13,554     4:25 
   16     95  Ben Cuppen                 Veghel                1949     11e M40     1:07:36  13,314     4:30 
   17     68  Gernot Monse               Boxtel                1975      6e Msen    1:08:20  13,171     4:33 
   18     33  Ad v.d. Heuvel             Schijndel             1955     25e M40     1:09:25  12,965     4:37 
   19     79  Fons van Asten             Boxtel                1954     12e M40     1:10:38  12,742     4:42 
   20     65  Mark Smeets                Zaltbommel            1972      7e Msen    1:10:40  12,736     4:42 
   21     70  Bart van de Pasch          Gemonde               1961     13e M40     1:11:23  12,608     4:45 
   22     73  Peter Scheutjens           Gemonde               1963     14e M40     1:11:23  12,608     4:45 
   23     93  P. Kweens                  Aarle Rixtel          1943     15e M40     1:11:39  12,561     4:46 
   24    100  Piet van Geffen            Schijndel             1951     16e M40     1:11:57  12,509     4:47 
   25     97  Chris van Rooij            Schijndel             1955     17e M40     1:11:57  12,509     4:47 
   26     83  Henri Becx                 Boxtel                1957     18e M40     1:12:23  12,434     4:49 
   27     61  Peter van Rooij            St.Oedenrode          1965      8e Msen    1:14:02  12,157     4:56 
   28     75  Joep Prince                Vught                 1953     19e M40     1:14:45  12,040     4:59 
   29     67  Cees van Vlokhoven         Boxtel                1948     20e M40     1:14:53  12,019     4:59 
   30     98  Henriette de Mol           Wijbosch              1960      1e V35     1:15:16  11,957     5:01 
   31     72  Hein Vissers               Vehgel                1956     21e M40     1:15:48  11,873     5:03 
   32     84  Willie van de Langenberg   Boxtel                1943     22e M40     1:18:07  11,521     5:12 
   33     81  Ton van Houtum             Gemonde               1954     23e M40     1:18:13  11,506     5:12 
   34     66  Mariette Vlassak           Eindhoven             1955      2e V35     1:18:20  11,489     5:13 
   35     85  H. van Dinther             Boxtel                1953     24e M40     1:18:21  11,487     5:13 
   36     62  Jan Jouke Tijsma           Eindhoven             1942     25e M40     1:19:02  11,388     5:16 
   37     87  Liza Langelaan             Boxtel                1968      3e V35     1:19:28  11,326     5:17 
   38     60  Arno v.d. Oetelaar         Boxtel                1970      9e Msen    1:20:36  11,166     5:22 
   39     86  H van de Heyden            Boxtel                1955     26e M40     1:21:46  11,007     5:27 
   40     71  Ria Wagenaars              Boxtel                1944      4e V35     1:27:26  10,294     5:49 
   41     77  Dia Slim                   Vlijmen               1955      5e V35     1:30:05   9,991     6:00 
   42     76  Marije Scheeren            Vught                 1955      6e V35     1:33:43   9,603     6:14 
 
   
 
 
Marvel Sites
Algemeen
FAC Paasloop Boxtel
Unilux Sparrenbosloop
Jeugdsite

Contact AV Marvel
 
 
 

© Atletiekvereniging Marvel 2019