Javascript Menu by Deluxe-Menu.com
 
 
 
 
uitslagenarchief
2018 en eerder
2020 en 2019

Rexroth
zondag 19 september 2004


Rexroth Jubileumloop

19 september 2004


      TRIMLOOP                                          1300m
    1 Bram van Uden          92 Boxtel                   7:22
    2 Chris Barten           60 Schijndel                7:33
    3 William Verschoor      78 Boxtel                   7:36
    4 Rens Onstwedder        94 Boxtel                   8:32
    5 Stijn Onstwedder       92 Boxtel                   8:33
    6 John van Breughel      57 Lennisheuvel             8:34
    7 Ad van de Kerkhof      47 Boxtel                   8:34
    8 Rob Coops              65 Boxtel                   8:53
    9 Frank Leermakers       55 Liempde                  9:28
   10 Kees Kelders           59 Boxtel                   9:36
   11 Jos Kamps              96 Boxtel                   9:53
   12 Berdine                95 Kamps                   10:51
   13 Daphne v.d. Oetelaar   94 Boxtel                  11:05
   14 Hannah Kiewiet         94 Schijndel               11:16
   15 Ineke Barten           63 Schijndel               11:30
   
      ESTAFETTE                                       4x1300m 
    1 De Neven                                          27:21
	Rene van de Pas
	Bart	Kemps
	Bert Kemps
	Joep Haan
    2 Uitvoerders S&E                                   28:34
	Eugene Slaats
	Wim van de Pas
	Roland Yntema
	Chris Barten
    3 Fam van As                                        31:16
	Stephen van As
	Joop van As
	Ellen van As
	Dirk van As
    4 De Pasjes                                         32:51
	Gijs van de Pas
	Jannes van de Pas
	Mieke van de Pas
	Hein van de Pas
    5 Fam. Muskens                                      33:34
	Wilhelmien Muskens
	William Smits
	Liesbeth van Herk
	Rud van Herk
    6 Gemengd Dubbel                                    33:53
	Sjef Pijnappels
	Lizette Keinemans
	Loes van de Oever
	Patrick Hendriks
    7 De Estimators                                     34:33
	Ad van de Kerkhof
	Rob Coops
	John van Breugel
	kees Kelders
    8 SBO                       	                36:50
	Ton
	Bert
	Ton
	Bert
    9 Man. Team Operations S                            37:39
	Ron van de Oetelaar
	Frank Oomen
	Gerard Swagten
	Wil Uijtdewilligen
   10 De Koala's                                        40:09
	Johan van de Meijden
	Arnold Wiltin
	Maartje Bodelier
	Paul van Berkel
   11 De Speedy's                                       44:27
	Jan van Bakel
	Silvia van Bakel
	Esther Gorter
	Roland van Bakel
                                                             

      JUBILEUMLOOP heren                    diverse afstanden
    1 Wim van de Pas         63 Vessem                  17:39
    2 Peter Kamps            63 Boxtel                  19:05
    3 Stefan Meister         64 Boxtel                  20:40
    4 Hein van de Pas        95 Vessem                  21:17
    5 Rob Strik              79 Boxtel                  21:33
    6 Wim Roerdinkholder     58 Boxtel                  21:52
    7 Anton Oomen            52 Geffen                  21:53
    8 Stijn Sonneborn        73 Vught                   22:22
    9 Louis Solon            59 Boxtel                  22:29
   10 Gijs van de Pas        97 Boxtel                  22:30
   11 Sven Spoelstra         93 Boxtel                  22:31
   12 Robert Stolk           59 Tilburg                 22:32
   13 William Verschoor         Rexroth                 23:28
   14 Stef Timmermans        95 Boxtel                  24:18
   15 Ko Geelhoed            41 Boxtel                  25:01
   16 Jannes van de Pas      93 Vessem                  26:31
   17 Wouter Timmermans      92 Boxtel                  27:00
   18 Richard Spoelstra      91 Boxtel                  27:04
   19 Tjitske Jenema         65 Boxtel                  27:08
   20 Marco Prsa             49 Boxtel                  37:26
   21 Jan Verhoeven          51 Boxtel                  41:28
   22 Jan Bakx               58 Boxtel                  43:28
   23 Hans van Herpen        53 Veldhoven               45:06
   24 Peter van der Ven      48 Boxtel                  45:12
   25 Peter Delissen            Boxtel                  58:23
   26 Edwin Doedee              Boxtel                1:01:39
   27 Rud van Herk           76 Haaren                1:01:50
   28 Jeroen Dirks           67 Vught                 1:04:34
   29 Harry Beekman          70 Boxtel                1:06:13
   30 Peter Scheutjens       63 Liempde               1:07:25
   31 Paul Maddock           51 Boxtel                1:08:51
   32 Timen Thijssen         62 Eindhoven             1:09:20
   33 Ruud van Dijk          60 Boxtel                1:10:16
   34 A.Strik                47 Boxtel                1:11:12
   35 Frank van de Meijden      Boxtel                1:11:29
   36 Henk Liefting          57 Drunen                1:12:27
   37 Ton van Oirschot       56 Boxtel                1:14:56
   38 Yiel Pardoel           53 Kerkdriel             1:15:49
   39 Fons van Asten         53 Boxtel                1:15:58
   40 Frans van Rooij        56 Haarsteeg             1:16:10
   41 Gernot Monse           74 Boxtel                1:17:46
   42 Patrick Pennings       70 Boxtel                1:21:10
   43 Eric Gerritse          62 Vught                 1:22:26
   44 Willie van de Langenbe 43 Boxtel                1:25:34
   45 Arno v.d. Oetelaar     70 Boxtel                1:28:15
 
      JUBILEUMLOOP vrouwen                  diverse afstanden
    1 Mieke van de Pas       92 Vessem                  21:36
    2 Francien den Ouden     57 Boxtel                  22:54
    3 Wilhelmina Muskens     47 Drunen                  24:54
    4 Miranda v.d. Oetelaar  69 Boxtel                  24:59
    5 Marion van Wijk        62 Boxtel                  44:24
    6 Willian Smits          74 Boxtel                  45:58
    7 Jolanda de Laat        64 Boxtel                  51:10
    8 Liesbeth van Herk      78 Boxtel                  51:27
    9 Gerrie Timmermans      52 Boxtel                  56:35
   10 Rika Klerks            69 Drunen                1:12:25
   11 Marjo van de Braak     65 Boxtel                1:19:30
   12 Miriam Lochte          76 Boxtel                1:28:17
   13 Peggy van Son          65 Boxtel                1:30:21
   14 Ria Wagenaars          44 Boxtel                1:34:15
 
   
 
 
Marvel Sites
Algemeen
FAC Paasloop Boxtel
Unilux Sparrenbosloop
Jeugdsite

Contact AV Marvel
 
 
 

© Atletiekvereniging Marvel 2019