Javascript Menu by Deluxe-Menu.com
 
 
 
 
uitslagenarchief
2018 en eerder
2020 en 2019

zondag 31 oktober 2004


Sparrenbosloop

Boxtel 31 oktober 2004

      TRIMLOOP diverse afstanden                                        
    1 Haitske Daniels        80 Aarle Rixtel             5:46
    2 Freek DaniŰls          89 Aarle Rixtel             6:08
    3 Jos Kamps              96 Boxtel                   8:39
    4 Joep van de Broer      96 Boxtel                   9:11
    5 Ruud van de Broer      63 Boxtel                   9:11
    6 Jan van Haastrecht     29 Marvel                   9:32
    7 Berdine Kamps          95 Boxtel                   9:38
    8 Stefan Persoons        97 Boxtel                  10:43
    9 Jeanette Persoons      68 Boxtel                  10:58
   10 Stephanie v Asveldt    88 Boxtel                  11:10
   11 Marielle van Asveldt      Boxtel                  11:25
   12 CornÚ Verheij          85 Marvel                  12:40
   13 Floor van Asveldt      97 Boxtel                  12:45
   14 Lotte v Lieveogen      97                         12:46
   15 Lucas Rood             66 Vught                   17:20
   16 Lotte van der Pasch    94 Boxtel                  17:23
   17 Monique Bock              Marvel                  17:36
   18 Bert van Lith          63 Vlijmen                 17:58
   19 Max Fitters               Den Bosch               18:14
   20 Jan Zijderlaan         40 Polsbroek               20:40
   21 Jennifer van Asveldt   93 Boxtel                  21:27
   22 Chantal Veltrop        77 Tilburg                 21:28
   23 Sebastiaan de Jong        Boxtel                  22:19
   24 Yrim van de Wijdeven   75 Boxtel                  22:22
   25 Gerald v Lamink        64 Boxtel                  24:30
   26 Sjef van Asveldt       66 Boxtel                  24:31
   27 Frans van Boxtel          Marvel                  24:33
   28 Geert Aikema           47 Boxtel                  24:53
   29 Cas de Vroom           90 Marvel                  25:08
   30 Ben Koningsstein          Boxtel                  26:00
   31 Gertjan Eikendal       72 Benschop                27:40
   32 Ton van den Oetelaar   71 Schijndel               28:42
   33 Cilia Daatselaar       64 Liempde                 28:51
   34 Sabine Gorter          83 Leiderdorp              29:01
   35 Jan Steenis               Marvel                  29:25
   36 Gerrie Dijkstra        60 Oirschot                30:23
   37 Andre van AArle        67 Erp                     30:32
   38 Maarten Tromp          62 Oirschot                30:55
   39 Ton Peeters            64 Oirschot                31:19
   40 Johan Roefs            62 Oirschot                31:26
   41 Karst van Houten       87 Kerkdriel               31:52
   42 Rini van Houten        55 Kerkdriel               31:54
   43 Edwin van Geenen          Berghem                 32:01
   44 Paul Maddock              Marvel                  32:17
   45 Ralph van Houten       87 Kerkdriel               32:37
   46 Fred van Baalen        62 Vught                   32:54
   47 Ben Scholte            68 Tilburg                 33:04
   48 Marjolein Jacobs       78 St.Oedenrode            33:40
   49 Frank Megens              Berghem                 33:42
   50 Ferry van Erp          77 Haarlem                 33:50
   51 Rex Verkaik            65 Boxtel                  33:53
   52 Pieter Prub            51 Lieshout                34:15
   53 Agnes Knops               Marvel                  34:25
   54 Gerard Maurix          55 St.Michielsgestel       34:25
   55 Gerrie Timmermans         Marvel                  34:26
   56 Maarten Bosch          62 Loosbroek               34:29
   57 Frank Molenaar         63 Rosmalen                34:39
   58 Marko Prsa             49 Boxtel                  34:45
   59 Marjo van den Braak       Marvel                  34:46
   60 Peter Olijslagers         Marvel                  34:54
   61 Ivo Keizer             63 Rosmalen                34:57
   62 Theo Spierings         49 Boxtel                  35:19
   63 Bert van Zutphen       58 Rosmalen                35:22
   64 Pieter van Griensven      Boxtel                  35:43
   65 Hendrik-Jan Smaal      72 Ammerzoden              35:52
   66 Hans van Dinther       53 Boxtel                  35:53
   67 Pierre Lardenis        55 Son                     35:59
   68 Leenders               43 Erp                     36:04
   69 Boy v.d. Ven           89 Boxtel                  36:07
   70 Marco Dreuning         68 Boxtel                  36:11
   71 Johan Delsman          69 Den Bosch               36:27
   72 Ben Kok                   Kampen                  37:00
   73 John Claassen          60 Vlijmen                 37:06
   74 Nico Jonker            48 Son                     37:08
   75 Jan van den Heuvel        Marvel                  37:14
   76 Corry v.d.Spijker         Boxtel                  37:14
   77 Joris Pietersen        72 Utrecht                 37:21
   78 Nick Oudejans          63 Boxtel                  38:01
   79 Michel Kremers         49 Oisterwijk              38:08
   80 Stefan de Nijs            Boxtel                  38:21
   81 Walter van Ruijven     67 Boxtel                  38:25
   82 Simon Lavrijssen       47 St.Oedenrode            38:31
   83 Rien Meulenbroek       49 Den Dungen              38:37
   84 Peggy van Son          65 Boxtel                  38:51
   85 Rob de Nijs               Boxtel                  39:08
   86 Piet Habets            53 Boxtel                  39:15
   87 Stephan Theeuws        61 Marvel                  39:44
   88 Johan van  Wijgerden   60 Rosmalen                39:51
   89 Jan Verhoeven             Marvel                  39:54
   90 Liza Langelaan         68 Boxtel                  39:55
   91 Gerard Val             58 Ravenstein              40:09
   92 Bert van der Leeuw        Marvel                  40:18
   93 Joop van der Schoot    45 Boxtel                  40:20
   94 Jos Verberne           61 Boxtel                  40:39
   95 Bennie Crox            58 Helmond                 40:39
   96 Rien van Hemmen        46 Boxtel                  40:58
   97 Peter Kamps            63 Boxtel                  41:01
   98 Ad Vromans                Boxtel                  41:09
   99 Peter van de Ven       48 Boxtel                  41:21
  100 Francien van der Pol      Marvel                  41:23
  101 Frans van der Pasch    59 Boxtel                  41:40
  102 Bas van der Pasch      91 Boxtel                  41:41
  103 Ria Wagenaars             Marvel                  42:13
  104 Jan Jacobs             59 Boxtel                  42:16
  105 Hans van Tiel          61 Rosmalen                42:18
  106 Marcel van den Braak      Marvel                  43:30
  107 Claudia Schuurmans        Marvel                  44:00
  108 John Brouwers             Marvel                  44:01
  109 Paul Tummers           69 Den Bosch               44:44
  110 Francien den Ouden        Marvel                  45:36
  111 Chris van Gils         41 Marvel                  45:57
  112 Tinie van Uijtert      41 Marvel                  46:48
  113 Miranda van den Oetela    Marvel                  49:23
  114 Jean-Pierre van Eekele    Marvel                  49:35
  115 Janet van Rijsbergen   66 Schijndel               49:45
  116 Hans Meeuwsen          43 Marvel                  49:52
  117 Ko Geelhoed               Marvel                  49:54
  118 Loes Teppema              Marvel                  50:10
  119 Bregtje Schouten          Marvel                  51:50
  120 Francien Schoenmakers     Marvel                  51:51
                                                             
      BNO trimmers 7710 mtr
    1 Jan van Doorn          63 Erp                     29:49
    2 Peter Scheutjens       63 Marvel                  30:22
    3 Willie v.d. Laar       57                         30:24
    4 Peter Duvekot          61 Vught                   30:30
    5 Tom Luiken             62 Den Bosch               30:45
    6 Peter Kuiper              Vught                   31:15
    7 Erik Wolfs             75 Zaltbommel              31:53
    8 Stefan Verhagen        82 OSS-VOLO                32:36
    9 Ruud van Dijk             Marvel                  32:41
   10 Mark Wagenaars            Marvel                  32:43
   11 Henk van Damme         60 Den Bosch               33:47
   12 Rein Post              61 Heesch                  33:49
   13 Wim Rijkers               Gemert                  33:54
   14 Chris Clemens          57 Boxtel                  34:08
   15 Tino van Doorn         71 Den Bosch               34:41
   16 Pieter van der Heijden 68                         35:10
   17 Gijs Roovers           49 Boxtel                  35:12
   18 Marco van Rooijen      69 Oss                     36:08
   19 Peter vd Laar          46 Rosmalen                37:41
   20 Koos Fennis            55 Den Bosch               38:16
   21 Christjan Schalken     58 Marvel                  38:51
   22 Willie van den Langenb 43 Boxtel                  39:23
   23 JosÚ Schapendonk       76 Berkel-Enschot          39:47
                                                             
      HEREN 9260 mtr
    1 Ronald Bassa           75 De Keien                29:45
    2 Twan Lensen            76 AV Nijmegen             30:28
    3 Ad de Bruijn           70 LADB                    30:35
    4 Gerard van Hezik       77 Prins Hendrik           30:42
    5 Gerwin van den Hurk    86 Prins Hendrik           30:49
    6 Ronald Weevers         69 Prins Hendrik           31:34
    7 Jeroen van Haastrecht     Generaal Michaelis      31:39
    8 Thomas Vrensen         73 Prins Hendrik           31:47
    9 Geert Immeraal         74 De Keien                32:28
   10 Geert Peeters          65 Marvel                  32:36
   11 Carl Post              68 Tilburg Road Runners    32:54
   12 Jan Zijderlaan         68 Avantri                 33:01
   13 Camille Hendriks       71 Bladel                  33:02
   14 Marc Vierveijzer       76 OSS-VOLO                33:04
   15 Thijs Dekkers          76 Fortuna '67             33:11
   16 Robert van Boxtel      67 Prins Hendrik           33:54
   17 Johan Klerkx           74 De Keien                34:36
   18 Mark van de Wiel       74 OSS-VOLO                35:32
   19 Roelof Goedijk         74 Prins Hendrik           36:43
   20 Henk Kampman           76 Prins Hendrik           38:19
   21 Marcel van Boxtel      73 Prins Hendrik           38:26
   22 Martijn Aardema        72 OSS-VOLO                44:29
   23 Marco Kreij            67 OSS-VOLO                44:30
                                                             
      M40 9260 mtr                                              
    1 Bert van Nunen            De Keien                31:43
    2 Hans Mutsaers          57 De Keien                32:45
    3 Paul van Geffen        58 De Keien                33:19
    4 Bart Claessens         64 Caesar                  33:24
    5 Pim v.d. Wijst         60 Schijndel               34:21
    6 Jo Bouwers             62 Vinkel                  34:24
    7 Walter van Nunen       64 De Keien                34:29
    8 Frank van Venrooij     61 De Keien                34:39
    9 Peter Ederveen         60 LOGO                    35:08
   10 Adri Henskens          60 OSS-VOLO                35:58
   11 Arno van der Cammen    60 De Keien                36:13
   12 Harry van de Sande     56 De Keien                36:25
   13 Jeroen Oudenhoven      61 OSS-VOLO                36:27
   14 Heero Spaan            62 Papendrecht             36:29
   15 Peter van Gils         56 Loopgroep PK            37:01
   16 Ab-Jan Jacobse         64 OSS-VOLO                37:11
   17 Leo van Es             60 Seven Hills Running     37:16
   18 Wim Kompier            61 OSS-VOLO                37:52
   19 Pieter Kemper          56 OSS-VOLO                38:33
   20 Peter Gevers           55 De Keien                40:18
   21 Frank van der Velden   62 OSS-VOLO                41:49
   22 Rik Wetser                OSS-VOLO                42:51
                                                             
      M50 7710 mtr
    1 Henk Cretier           51 OSS-VOLO                28:34
    2 Cor Zegers             48 Oss '78                 29:00
    3 Piet Jaspers              't Jasper Sport         29:10
    4 Carl Sas               54 Cifla                   29:13
    5 Bert v.d. Sande        54 De Keien                30:03
    6 Pelly den Tenter       53 Veteranen Nederland     31:27
    7 Ad van der Heijden     52 Fortuna '67             31:50
    8 Jan Arts               53 De Keien                33:48
    9 Wim vd Griendt         54 Prins Hendrik           34:27
   10 Jos van Uden           52 Fortuna '67             34:28
                                                             
      JJA 6160 mtr
    1 Corne Boutkam          87 Typhoon                 20:12
    2 Luc Schout             87 Generaal Michaelis      20:19
                                                             
      JJB 4610 mtr
    1 Maikel van Eekelen     87 Attila                  15:16
    2 Tom Oorschot           89 Seven Hills Running     15:17
    3 Jelle Kemper           88 OSS-VOLO                15:28
    4 Hayk Vervoort          88 Marvel                  16:57
    5 Guus Beenhakker        88 Sprint                  17:25
    6 Niels van Venrooij     88 De Keien                18:36
                                                             
      VROUWEN 5410 mtr                                         
    1 Daphne Panhuijsen      77 AV Nijmegen             19:49
    2 Inge van der Meulen    73 Olympia Eindhoven       20:42
    3 Ester Eikendal         74 Avantri                 21:32
    4 Danielle Mudde         70 Prins Hendrik           21:53
    5 Janneke Arts           82 De Keien                23:59
                                                             
      V35 4320 mtr                                               
    1 Sieta van Kervel       61 Prins Hendrik           18:03
    2 Rita van Nunen            De Keien                18:37
    3 Henny Dekkers          58 GAC Gemert              19:36
    4 Leontine van Roosmalen 69 Prins Hendrik           21:17
                                                             
      MJA 3230 mtr                                               
    1 Karin Schelle          86 Prins Hendrik           12:49
    2 Fieke Cappendijk       86 De Keien                13:29
    3 Nikki van Oorsouw      87 Prins Hendrik           13:42
    4 Janneke Dekkers        86 GAC Gemert              14:51
    5 Renske Verboort        85 Fortuna '67             17:18
                                                             
      MPC 1050 mtr
    1 Danielle Verbakel      96 GAC Gemert               4:32
    2 Nadia van Hal          96 De Keien                 4:38
    3 Heleen van Hal         96 Prins Hendrik            4:43
    4 Lotte Verhoeven        96 AV Oirschot              4:46
    5 Maureen Pelgrim        97 OSS-VOLO                 5:13
    6 Elise Pelgrim          97 OSS-VOLO                 5:15
    7 Sandra de Jong         96 Marvel                   5:23
    8 Pauline Verkaik        97 Marvel                   5:31
    9 Bo van den Branden     96 AV Oirschot              5:47
   10 Sophie Klompers        96 AV Oirschot              5:54
   11 Marleen Ketelaars      96 Prins Hendrik            5:57
   12 Lisa Loermans          96 Prins Hendrik            5:59
   13 Britt van den Branden  97 AV Oirschot              6:50
                                                             
      MPB 1050 mtr
    1 Marlou van Rooij       95 Prins Hendrik            4:16
    2 Maite Vereijken        95 GAC Gemert               4:30
    3 Eline v Ruitenbeek     95 GAC Gemert               4:39
    4 Esther van Heerebeek   95 AV Oirschot              4:42
    5 Lotte Bock             95 Marvel                   4:47
    6 Eva van Berlo          95 GAC Gemert               4:48
    7 Vera Eelkema           95 GAC Gemert               4:54
    8 Jara Peeters           95 Prins Hendrik            4:58
    9 Devie-Luna Arts        95 Prins Hendrik            5:00
   10 Suzanne Brooks         95 GAC Gemert               5:20
   11 Lisa Loonen            95 GAC Gemert               5:22
   12 Anouk Janssen          95 GAC Gemert               5:24
   13 Jamy Otten             95 GAC Gemert               5:34
   14 Juliette Mommersteeg   95 Prins Hendrik            5:35
   15 Nina de Groot          95 GAC Gemert               5:58
   16 Ankie ten Have         95 Prins Hendrik            6:01
                                                             
      JPC 1050 mtr
    1 Pepe vd Kerkhof        96 Prins Hendrik            4:26
    2 Bas vd Burgt           96 GAC Gemert               4:43
    3 Lars Kroon             96 Prins Hendrik            4:53
    4 Sjoerd van Dijk        98 Oss '78                  4:56
    5 Wessel Kroon           96 Prins Hendrik            4:57
    6 Aaron van Lith         97 Prins Hendrik            5:12
    7 Bas Peeters            97 Marvel                   5:15
    8 Karsten Eelkema        95 GAC Gemert               5:19
    9 Jasper van Wijgerden   97 OSS-VOLO                 5:20
   10 Willem Bloo            96 OSS-VOLO                 5:21
   11 Efe Erhabor            98 Prins Hendrik            5:25
   12 Guus Langelaan         96 Marvel                   5:45
   13 Robin Otten            97 GAC Gemert               5:53
                                                             
      JPB 1050 mtr
    1 Marijn Verhoeven       95 Prins Hendrik            4:13
    2 Loek van de Laar       95 Marvel                   4:14
    3 Davide Hazenberg       95 Prins Hendrik            4:17
    4 Wouter van de Linde    95 Prins Hendrik            4:26
    5 Detlef Zwaneveld       95 Marvel                   4:32
    6 Bram Verhoeven         95 Prins Hendrik            4:51
    7 Jeroen de Bresser      95 AV Oirschot              4:59
    8 Frank vd Laar          95 GAC Gemert               5:01
    9 Ton van Giessen        95 Prins Hendrik            5:06
   10 Willem Lemmens         95 GAC Gemert               5:42
   11 Mark van Nuenen        95 AV Oirschot              5:46
                                                             
      MPA 1050 mtr
    1 Marlin van Hal         93 De Keien                 3:48
    2 Laura Hoogers          93 AV Oirschot              3:52
    3 Sam Bouwhuis           94 Prins Hendrik            3:54
    4 Tessa van Berlo        93 GAC Gemert               4:03
    5 Kate van der Meer      93 Marvel                   4:11
    6 Nathalie Verbakel      93 GAC Gemert               4:12
    7 Lizzy van der Meer     93 Marvel                   4:12
    8 Roos Sprengers         93 ACW '66                  4:13
    9 Kim Rijsouw            94 GAC Gemert               4:16
   10 Sharon Bijvelds        94 GAC Gemert               4:21
   11 Simone Hoedemakers     94 OSS-VOLO                 4:24
   12 Sevgi Fruytier         93 Prins Hendrik            4:24
   13 Lincy Verbakel         94 GAC Gemert               4:31
   14 Maaike Ketelaars       94 GAC Gemert               4:34
   15 Lola Stibbe            93 Prins Hendrik            4:44
   16 Kim Verhofstad         93 GAC Gemert               4:52
   17 Mirte van der Eyden    94 Marvel                   4:59
   18 Katrien Schwaner       93 GAC Gemert               5:00
   19 Bente Schreuers        94 Prins Hendrik            5:02
   20 Janneke Pijls          94 Prins Hendrik            5:03
   21 Vera Weijer            94 Prins Hendrik            5:04
   22 Geertje Strik          94 Marvel                   5:09
   23 Debbie Janssen         93 GAC Gemert               5:18
   24 Marije Bloo            93 OSS-VOLO                 5:18
   25 Luka de Groot          94 GAC Gemert               5:34
                                                             
      JPA 1050 mtr
    1 Bram Ploegmakers       94 Oss '78                  3:49
    2 Flip vd Kerkhof        94 Prins Hendrik            3:51
    3 Robert Bervoets        93 De Keien                 3:52
    4 Teun Derks             94 AV Oirschot              3:53
    5 Erwin Timmermans       94 AV Oirschot              3:55
    6 Mark van Wijgerden     93 OSS-VOLO                 4:01
    7 Tom Meijs              93 AV Oirschot              4:09
    8 Sebastiaan Bukens      94 Prins Hendrik            4:13
    9 Bart van Rooy          93 Prins Hendrik            4:20
   10 Lukas Duvekot          94 Prins Hendrik            4:22
   11 Niek Spooren           94 Marvel                   4:23
   12 Sjors van Hol          95 De Keien                 4:28
   13 Stef Kroon             94 Prins Hendrik            4:29
   14 Romeo Pelgrim          94 OSS-VOLO                 4:31
   15 Tim Ketelaars          94 Prins Hendrik            4:32
   16 Jeroen Rijkers         94 GAC Gemert               4:33
   17 Thomas de Laat         93 Marvel                   4:49
   18 Emiel van Lankveld     93 GAC Gemert               4:50
   19 Bram van Eldik         94 Prins Hendrik            5:04
                                                             
      MJD 1050 mtr
    1 Daisy Kusters          91 GAC Gemert               3:40
    2 Suzanne van Aalst      91 Seven Hills Running      3:42
    3 Nijnke van 't Veer     92 Sprint                   3:42
    4 Juul Lavrijsen         93 Seven Hills Running      3:52
    5 Nikki Tromp            91 AV Oirschot              4:00
    6 Danique Ploegmakers    91 Oss '78                  4:03
    7 Karin Timmermans       91 AV Oirschot              4:06
    8 Sanne Derks            91 AV Oirschot              4:08
    9 Evy Sens               91 OSS-VOLO                 4:09
   10 Loes Keurentjes        92 Marvel                   4:16
   11 Sarah Dekker           93 OSS-VOLO                 4:17
   12 Janneke van Dijk       91 Oss '78                  4:19
   13 Lieke Lemmens          92 GAC Gemert               4:25
   14 Sanne Heijmans         91 AV Oirschot              4:54
   15 Miranda van Rossum     92 Prins Hendrik            4:59
                                                             
      MJC 2140 mtr
    1 Manon Sillekens        90 Sprint                   7:58
    2 Suzanne Verwegen       90 Oss '78                  8:00
    3 Lisanne Bruijsten      90 Seven Hills Running      8:01
    4 Juliette Lambrechts    89 Sprint                   8:17
    5 Loes Lavrijsen         89 Seven Hills Running      8:41
    6 Cindy van Avoort       90 GAC Gemert               9:03
    7 Maijke van 't Veer     90 Sprint                   9:05
    8 Marthe Dekker          90 OSS-VOLO                 9:07
    9 Jolijn Sandbrink       90 GAC Gemert               9:08
   10 Nandi Kitslaar         90 Prins Hendrik            9:21
   11 Marjolein van Gemert   90 OSS-VOLO                 9:51
   12 Gloria van Vonderen    90 GAC Gemert              10:03
   13 Linda Timmermans       89 AV Oirschot             10:27
                                                             
      MJB 2140 mtr
    1 Lieke Bouwens          88 Oss '78                  7:37
    2 Nicole Jetten          89 Seven Hills Running      7:38
    3 Brechtje Kraan         89 Seven Hills Running      7:45
    4 Mireille Ploegmakers   88 Oss '78                  8:03
    5 Roxanne Martin         87 Seven Hills Running      8:30
    6 Geertje Laurenssen     89 De Keien                10:21
                                                             
      JJD 2140 mtr
    1 Ward vd Wiel           91 Sprint                   7:07
    2 Hans Dilling           92 Seven Hills Running      7:20
    3 Tomas Sillekens        92 Sprint                   7:24
    4 Daan Bruijsten         92 Seven Hills Running      7:46
    5 Bram Derks             92 AV Oirschot              8:25
    6 Richard Wijnen         92 Prins Hendrik            8:36
    7 Teun Geurts            93 Seven Hills Running      8:38
    8 Imber van Dijk         93 Oss '78                  8:43
    9 Jeroen Hoogers         91 AV Oirschot              8:45
   10 Hugo Buijlinkx         92 Attila                   8:48
   11 Joost de Man           91 AV Oirschot              8:53
   12 Joris van Cromvoirt    92 OSS-VOLO                 8:54
   13 Sten van de Langenberg 91 Marvel                   9:01
   14 Mathieu van Vlijmen    92 OSS-VOLO                 9:03
   15 Tjeu van Heerebeek     92 AV Oirschot              9:15
   16 Jordi v Lanen          93 De Keien                 9:39
   17 Mark de Man            91 AV Oirschot              9:44
   18 Jelle Torres Ruano     91 Marvel                   9:51
   19 Corne Linssen          92 Marvel                   9:56
   20 Lucas Bock             92 Marvel                   9:58
   21 Jasper Bloo            91 OSS-VOLO                10:19
   22 Ivo van der Elzen      92 De Keien                10:25
                                                             
      JJC 2140 mtr
    1 Wouter Dilling         90 Seven Hills Running      6:52
    2 Bilal Anrar            90 OSS-VOLO                 6:54
    3 Rik van Venrooij       90 AV de keien              6:56
    4 Rens Priems            90 GAC Gemert               7:42
    5 Rens Vervoort          90 Marvel                   7:43
    6 Ties Vervoort          90 Marvel                   8:06
    7 Thijs van Heerebeek    90 AV Oirschot              8:35
    8 Luuk van de Ven        90 Marvel                   8:45
    9 Sjef van Zantvoort     89 Marvel                   9:38
 
   
 
 
Marvel Sites
Algemeen
FAC Paasloop Boxtel
Unilux Sparrenbosloop
Jeugdsite

Contact AV Marvel
 
 
 

© Atletiekvereniging Marvel 2019