Javascript Menu by Deluxe-Menu.com
 
 
 
 
uitslagenarchief
2017 en eerder
2019 en 2018

Rexroth
zondag 30 oktober 2005


Rexroth Sparrenbosloop

Boxtel 30 oktober 2005

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      TRIMLOOP diverse afstanden                 
    1 Jan van Haastrecht        Boxtel                   9:40
    2 Floor van Asveldt      98 Boxtel                  11:34
    3 Lotte van Lievenoogen  97 Boxtel                  11:34
    4 Jeanette Persoons      68 Boxtel                  11:38
    5 Daan van de Velden     00 Eersel                  13:06
    6 Lucré Haas             67 Vught                   15:36
    7 Willie v.d. Langenberg 43 Boxtel                  15:44
    8 Stefan Persoons        97 Boxtel                  17:19
    9 Rens Onstwedder        94 Boxtel                  19:10
   10 Jan van den Heuvel        Marvel                  21:54
   11 Jos Verberne           61 Boxtel                  22:19
   12 Gerard Notenboom       47 Oisterwijk              23:00
   13 Stein Onstwedder       92 Boxtel                  27:04
   14 Jos Heutjens           44 Uden                    27:17
   15 Bianca Klarkx          75 Zeeland                 27:20
   16 Gerla Timmermans          Marvel                  28:28
   17 Frank Assmann          67 Vught                   29:01
   18 Wilhelmus Desit        38 Eindhoven               29:19
   19 Rob Zwartjens          62 Den Bosch               29:59
   20 Machteld Massee        63 Nuenen                  32:18
   21 Erik Boudewijns        70 Son                     32:39
   22 Marco Dreuning         69 Boxtel                  32:41
   23 Frank van Bommel       60 Liempde                 32:42
   24 Mark Nonnemaker        58 Boxtel                  33:12
   25 Albert Pennings        58 Schijndel               33:16
   26 Peter Olijslagers         Marvel                  33:23
   27 Ton Keetels            58 Schijndel               33:28
   28 Maarten Bosch          62 Loosbroek               33:49
   29 Bas v.d. Pasch         90 Boxtel                  34:02
   30 Martin van de Rijt     52 Boxtel                  34:03
   31 Nico Jonker            48 Son                     34:08
   32 Nick Jonker            82 Weert                   34:24
   33 Margriet Zwartjens     71 Engelen                 34:33
   34 Rob v.d. Langenberg    75 Boxtel                  34:44
   35 Pieter Aalders         89 Vught                   35:12
   36 Jack Steenbeek         59 Liempde                 35:26
   37 Rene Jans              55 Eindhoven               35:27
   38 Walter van der Steen   69 Boxtel                  35:30
   39 Nick Oudenjans         63 Boxtel                  36:00
   40 Helma van de Ven          Marvel                  36:08
   41 Ton v.d. Oetelaar      71 Schijndel               36:11
   42 Sebastiaan de Jong     86 Boxtel                  36:13
   43 Frans vd Pasch         60 Boxtel                  36:15
   44 Colin Schalken         85 Prins Hendrik           36:32
   45 Hans v. Dinther        53 Boxtel                  37:02
   46 Maja de Grauw          62 Veghel                  37:05
   47 Rob de Nijs            59 Boxtel                  37:32
   48 Gerrie Timmermans         Marvel                  37:33
   49 Peter Aalders          54 Vught                   37:44
   50 Martien van der Pasch     Marvel                  37:49
   51 Stephan Theeuwes       61 Marvel                  38:24
   52 Cees Janssen           60 Boxtel                  38:33
   53 Yrim van de Wijdeven   75 Boxtel                  38:48
   54 Jan Verhoeven             Marvel                  38:56
   55 Stefan de Nijs         61 Boxtel                  39:27
   56 Theo Heerkens          67 Boxtel                  39:39
   57 Piet Boley                Marvel                  39:42
   58 Corry van de Spijker      Marvel                  39:51
   59 Joke Schoenmakers      42 Boxtel                  39:54
   60 Paul Koemans           65 Boxtel                  39:58
   61 Okke de Groot          71 Veghel                  40:21
   62 Stephen van As            Marvel                  41:04
   63 Peter van de Ven       49 Boxtel                  41:07
   64 Sjef van Asveldt       66 Boxtel                  41:16
   65 Bert v.d. Leeuw        52 Boxtel                  41:18
   66 Ton Spierings          56 Boxtel                  41:21
   67 Marion van Wijk           Marvel                  41:35
   68 Jan Jacobs             59 Boxtel                  42:06
   69 Paul Tummers           69 Den Bosch               42:08
   70 Henri van Casteren     65 Boxtel                  42:41
   71 Gerard Val             58 Ravenstein              42:47
   72 Fransje Sliphorst      66 Marvel                  43:00
   73 Henriette Verhagen     61 Boxtel                  43:01
   74 Peggy van Son          65 Boxtel                  43:05
   75 Esther van de Elzen    67 St Michielsgestel       43:06
   76 Greet van der Donk        Marvel                  43:08
   77 Hans van Herpen        52 Boxtel                  43:25
   78 Michel van de Ven         Marvel                  43:55
   79 Yke Boschma               Marvel                  43:58
   80 Pedro van Eijndhoven   68 Taxandria               44:03
   81 Henk Schepers          48 Best                    44:33
   82 Rene Janssen           59 Boxtel                  44:38
   83 Rob van de Does           Marvel                  45:05
   84 Patrick Pennings          Marvel                  46:09
   85 Ko Geelhoed            41 Marvel                  46:21
   86 Marja Schelle          54 Boxtel                  46:26
   87 Jantine Vergeer        66 Den Bosch               47:20
   88 Fred Faes              60 Boxtel                  47:34
   89 Tiny van Uijtert          Marvel                  47:36
   90 Agnes Knoops              Marvel                  47:48
   91 Lieke Faber               Marvel                  48:30
   92 Ysra Wehmeyer             Marvel                  48:31
   93 Bregje Schouten           Marvel                  48:31
   94 Wilma van der Pol         Marvel                  48:36
   95 Hans Meeuwsen             Marvel                  49:00
   96 Loes Teppema           46 Marvel                  49:10
   97 Jan Dankers               Marvel                  50:18
   98 Linda de Bresser          Marvel                  50:46
   99 Riet Bouman               Marvel                  50:59
                                                             
      BNO trimloop, 7710 m.                                          
    1 Jos Jans               60                         29:09
    2 Jan van Doorn          63 Erp                     30:15
    3 Peter Scheutjens       63 Marvel                  30:36
    4 Rein Post              61 Heesch                  31:08
    5 Walter Marsille        70 Den Bosch               31:52
    6 Willie v.d. Laan       57 Handel                  32:01
    7 Andre van Aarle        67 Erp                     32:36
    8 Hans Willems           54 Eindhoven               32:38
    9 Ruud van Dijk             Marvel                  32:47
   10 Twan Opheij            65 Erp                     32:57
   11 Chris Clemens          58 Boxtel                  33:17
   12 Wim Rijkers            56 Gemert                  33:20
   13 Theo van der Loop      57 Zeeland                 33:32
   14 Rien Scheutjens        65 Boxtel                  33:46
   15 Jan Pater              61                         34:01
   16 John Peterse           86 St Hubert               34:07
   17 Foppe Weijer           61 Vught                   34:18
   18 Tiny Raijmakers           Uden                    34:27
   19 Stefan Verhagen        82 Liempde                 34:40
   20 Wiel Langenhuizen      43 Gemert                  35:06
   21 Jan van Ansem          41 Gemert                  35:22
   22 Giel Pardoel           53 Kerkdriel               36:42
   23 Arno van den Oetelaar  70 Marvel                  36:47
   24 Michel Kremers         49 Oisterwijk              38:07
   25 Loes Pardoel           53 Kerkdriel               38:36
   26 Christjan Schalken     58 Marvel                  38:47
   27 Anton Minkels          68 St Michielsgestel       39:30
   28 Harrie Leenders           Erp                     39:46
   29 Ramon de Haas          64 Den Bosch               42:15
   30 Carolien Gaakeer       70 Boxtel                  42:17
   31 Francien Theeuwes         Marvel                  42:18
   32 Marcel van den Braak      Marvel                  43:54
   33 Jolanda de Laat-Solon     Marvel                  44:47
   34 Monique Bock              Marvel                  46:40
   35 Inge Zwitserlood       64 Den Bosch               47:34
   36 Franca Verstraten         Marvel                  48:04
                                                             
      HEREN SENIOREN 9260 m.
    1 Dennis Licht           84 AV '34                  28:39
    2 Stan Rijken            73 Prins Hendrik           28:42
    3 Raymon van den Berg    82 Prins Hendrik           30:30
    4 Peter Janssen          85 Prins Hendrik           30:43
    5 Michiel Otten          68 Prins Hendrik           30:55
    6 Gerard van Hezik       77 Prins Hendrik           31:07
    7 Marijn Geurken         85 De Keien                31:35
    8 Peter Heusschen        76 GAC Gemert              31:37
    9 Geert Immerzeel        74 Prins Hendrik           32:41
   10 Cor Datema             71 Prins Hendrik           33:00
   11 Jan Zijderlaan         68 Avantri                 33:06
   12 Robert van Boxtel      70 Prins Hendrik           33:23
   13 Thijs Dekkers          76 Fortuna '67             33:26
   14 Peter van der Velden   68 DES                     33:39
   15 Camille Hendrikx       71 Loopgroep PK            34:20
   16 Michael Harris         66 Olympia Eindhoven       34:55
   17 Frank Scheutjens       69 Fortuna '67             35:00
   18 John Klerkx            74 De Keien                35:13
   19 Martin v.d. Broek      70 Marvel                  35:31
   20 Niels Govers           84 Oss '78                 35:32
   21 Chris Postma           79 OSS-VOLO                35:41
   22 Johnny Tegelaer        84 OSS-VOLO                35:48
                                                             
      MASTERS M40 9260 m.
    1 Bert van Nunen         57 De Keien                32:30
    2 Peter Mijsberg         65 Cifla                   32:54
    3 Frank van Eijk         63 't Jasper Sport         33:58
    4 Alex Gijsbers          60 Oss '78                 34:24
    5 Walter van Nunen       64 De Keien                34:29
    6 Geert Peeters          65 Marvel                  34:44
    7 Adriaan Dekkers        56 GAC Gemert              35:37
    8 Harry van de Sande     56 De Keien                35:59
    9 Ron van Rossum         64 De Keien                36:21
   10 Arno van der Cammen    60 De Keien                36:35
   11 Frank van Venrooij     61 De Keien                36:58
   12 Wieger Wiggemans       61 Daventria               37:11
   13 Art Vissers            65 Fortuna '67             37:25
   14 J. Oudenhoven          61 OSS-VOLO                37:32
   15 Kees van der Put       57 PSV                     37:48
   16 Karel Weykamp          61 OSS-VOLO                38:11
   17 Pieter Kemper          55 OSS-VOLO                38:38
   18 Leon Rijken            63 OSS-VOLO                40:12
   19 Fred van Baalen        63 Prins Hendrik           40:55
                                                             
      MASTERS M50 7710 m.
    1 Eef Lijster            55 Ciko '66                28:59
    2 Frans Govers           51 Oss '78                 29:05
    3 C. Zegers              48 Oss '78                 29:49
    4 Henk Cretier           51 OSS-VOLO                29:57
    5 Bert van de Sande      54 De Keien                31:09
    6 H. Bijsterbosch        54 Prins Hendrik           31:31
    7 Louk Gerritsen         47 Loopgroep Rosmalen      31:50
    8 Toon de Rouw           51 Marvel                  33:17
    9 Wim van de Griendt     54 Prins Hendrik           33:22
   10 Rik Wetser             55 OSS-VOLO                33:56
   11 Huub van den Elzen     53 De Keien                34:08
   12 Piet van der Velden    42 Veteranen Nederland     34:09
   13 Willem Raaymakers      53 De Keien                34:13
   14 Wim Hoeks              47 Veteranen Nederland     34:18
   15 Aad van Limpt          43 DES                     36:41
                                                             
      Jongens junioren A 6160 m.
    1 Gerwin van de Hurk     86 Prins Hendrik           19:39
    2 Corne Boutkam          87 Typhoon                 19:51
    3 Luc Schout             87 Attila                  19:59
    4 Marcel Wouters         86 Molenhoek               20:13
    5 Maikel van Eekelen     87 Attila                  20:16
    6 Jelle Kemper           88 OSS-VOLO                20:24
    7 Ron Srigetti           87 Attila                  20:59
    8 Menno Beck             88 Avantri                 23:49
                                                             
      Jongens junioren B 4610 m.
    1 Wilbert van Vliet      89 seven hills running     14:52
    2 Dinesh Randjietsingh   89 De Keien                17:17
    3 Stijn van Merle        88 De Keien                17:45
    4 Bart Noyen             88 AV Oirschot             19:04
                                                             
      Heren Senioren Korte cross, 3060 m.
    1 Paul Dekkers           84 GAC Gemert               9:57
    2 Guido Lijster          87 Ciko '66                10:14
    3 Dennis van Esch        86 GAC Gemert              10:25
    4 Sander Hilferink       79 Arnhem                  10:30
    5 Stephen Muldrow        87 AV Nijmegen             11:04
    6 Corne Verhey           85 Marvel                  11:25
    7 Joury Croes            87                         11:28
    8 Rens Priems            90 GAC Gemert              11:32
    9 Bert van Lith          63 Prins Hendrik           12:23
   10 Theo Jansen            64 Veteranen Nederland     12:59
                                                             
      Vrouwen Senioren 5410m.
    1 Marlies Overbeeke      80 PAC                     19:22
    2 Inge van der Meulen    73 Olympia Eindhoven       20:23
    3 Ingrid Grutters        74 Atverni                 20:27
    4 Susan Mulders          83 De Keien                21:38
    5 Lia Wijnberger         69 Phoenix                 21:42
    6 Angelique Brueren      75 De Keien                22:46
                                                             
      Vrouwen masters V35 4320 m.
    1 Rian van Helvoort      69 De Keien                16:52
    2 Danielle Mudde         70 Prins Hendrik           17:25
    3 Marjo van den Braak    65 Marvel                  18:22
    4 Sieta van Kervel       61 Prins Hendrik           18:39
    5 Angelique Timmermans   70 Prins Hendrik           18:58
    6 Rita van Nunen         60 De Keien                19:46
    7 Henny Dekkers          58 GAC Gemert              20:06
                                                             
      Meisjes junioren A 3230 m.
    1 Esmay Vos              86 Typhoon                 11:54
                                                             
      Meisjes junioren B 2140 m.
    1 Jane Boddy             88 KAV Holland              7:59
    2 Sonja Bemelmans        90 AV Nijmegen              8:04
    3 Mireille Ploegmakers   88 Oss '78                  8:23
    4 Lonne van Esch         88 AV Oirschot              8:51
    5 Linda Timmermans       89 AV Oirschot              9:42

      Vrouwen senioren korte cross 3230 m.
    1 Lotte Visschers        79 Unitas                  11:51
    2 Brechje de Ruijck      84 Ciko '66                12:02
    3 Susan van de Hurk      84 Oss '78                 13:24
    4 Cindy Verstappen       75 GAC Gemert              14:14
    5 Janneke Dekkers        86 GAC Gemert              14:42
                                                             
      Jongens junioren D 2140 m.
    1 Seb Wiggemans          92 Daventria                7:00
    2 Tomas Sillekens        92 De Sprinter              7:33
    3 Tijko Schook           92 De Keien                 7:37
    4 Tom van Campenhout     92 Sprint                   8:24
    5 Robert Bervoets        93 De Keien                 8:25
    6 Bram Ploegmakers       93 Oss '78                  8:33
    7 Martijn vd Wijdeven    93 GAC Gemert               8:39
    8 Jordi van Lanen        92 De Keien                 9:04
    9 Roel Karman            92 OSS-VOLO                 9:06
   10 Richard Wijnen         92 Prins Hendrik            9:16
   11 Joris Cromvoirt        92 OSS-VOLO                 9:17
   12 Bram van Uden          92 Marvel                   9:23
   13 Ivo van den Elzen      92 De Keien                 9:32
   14 Lucas Bock             92 Marvel                   9:41
   15 Tjeu van Heerebeek     92 AV Oirschot              9:53
   16 Pieter Vromans         93 Prins Hendrik           10:06
   17 Emiel van Lankveld     93 GAC Gemert              10:09
   18 Bren Raijmakers        92 GAC Gemert              10:54
                                                             
      Jongens junioren C 2140 m.
    1 Ward van de Wiel       93 Sprint                   6:46
    2 Rik van Venrooij       90 De Keien                 6:51
    3 Sander van Esch        91 AV Oirschot              7:19
    4 Thomas van den Heijden 90 De Sprinter              7:20
    5 Seppe Geussens         91 Essen(Belgie)            7:28
    6 Jouri Schoemaker       90 Sprint                   7:53
    7 Ties Vervoort          90 Marvel                   7:55
    8 Pieter 't Hart         90 Essen(Belgie)            7:58
    9 Rens Vervoort          90 Marvel                   8:01
   10 Fabian van der Leer    91 Zyfflich                 8:02
   11 Gijs Kemper            91 OSS-VOLO                 8:19
   12 Kees van Lankvelt      90 GAC Gemert               8:21
   13 Sten van de Langenberg 91 Marvel                   8:42
   14 Thijs van Heerebeek    90 AV Oirschot              8:48
   15 Joost van Osch         91 OSS-VOLO                 9:17
   16 Jeroen Hoogers         91 AV Oirschot              9:25
   17 Jelle Torres Ruano     91 Marvel                   9:40
   18 Pieter van Overbeek    91 Marvel                   9:55
                                                             
      Meisjes junioren D 1050 m.
    1 Marlin van Hal         93 De Keien                 3:29
    2 Tatjana Simoiu         92 PAC                      3:38
    3 Nienke van het Veer    92 Sprint                   3:39
    4 Laura Hoogers          93 AV Oirschot              3:45
    5 Joyce Jansen           92 Spado                    4:05
    6 Sarah Dekker           92 OSS-VOLO                 4:06
    7 Tessa van Berlo        93 GAC Gemert               4:13
    8 Loes Keurentjes        92 Marvel                   4:15
    9 Nathalie Verbakel      93 GAC Gemert               4:20
   10 Katrien Schwaner       93 GAC Gemert               4:21
   11 Sevgi Fruijtier        93 Prins Hendrik            4:26
   12 Sofie van Gemert       93 OSS-VOLO                 4:31
   13 Rowie van de Elsen     93 GAC Gemert               4:32
   14 Lisa Somers            93 Marvel                   4:41
   15 Kim Verhofstad         93 GAC Gemert               4:42
   16 Rosalie Fleuren        92 OSS-VOLO                 4:42
   17 Miranda van Rossum     92 Prins Hendrik            4:51
   18 Debbie Janssen         93 GAC Gemert               4:59
   19 Manouk de Laat         93 Marvel                   5:04
                                                             
      Meisjes junioren C 2140 m.
    1 Evy Hens               91 Essen(Belgie)            7:53
    2 Admay van Oevelen      91 Attila                   8:02
    3 Manon Sillekens        90 Sprint                   8:09
    4 Jessica Faesen         91 Attila                   8:09
    5 Daisy Kusters          91 GAC Gemert               8:17
    6 Cindy van de Avoort    90 GAC Gemert               8:30
    7 Kristy van Lieshout    91 Sprint                   8:31
    8 Marthe Dekker          90 OSS-VOLO                 8:54
    9 Anne van Loon          91 Oss '78                  8:56
   10 Evy-Jozé Sens          91 OSS-VOLO                 9:03
   11 Karin Timmermans       91 AV Oirschot              9:11
   12 Jolijn Sandbrink       90 GAC Gemert               9:43
   13 Danique Ploegmakers    91 Oss '78                 10:05
   14 Marjolein van Gemert   90 OSS-VOLO                10:05
   15 Maribelle Schout       90 Generaal Michaelis      10:29
   16 Gloria v Vonderen      90 GAC Gemert              10:32
   17 Sharon van Rossum      91 Prins Hendrik           11:31
                                                             
      Jongens pupillen A 1050 m.
    1 Victor IJdens          94 Prins Hendrik            3:44
    2 Remi van Oosterhout    94 OSS-VOLO                 3:48
    3 Flip v.d. Kerkhof      94 Prins Hendrik            3:52
    4 Marijn Verhoeven       95 Prins Hendrik            3:56
    5 Lukas Duvekot          94 Prins Hendrik            3:58
    6 Simon Brooks           94 GAC Gemert               4:00
    7 Luuk Schook            95 De Keien                 4:02
    8 Erwin Timmermans       94 AV Oirschot              4:05
    9 Wouter van der Linde   95 Prins Hendrik            4:14
   10 Loek van de Laar       95 Marvel                   4:15
   11 Jelle de Bie           95 Essen(Belgie)            4:21
   12 Sjors van Hal          94 De Keien                 4:27
   13 Jeroen Rijkers         94 GAC Gemert               4:28
   14 Stef Kroon             94 Prins Hendrik            4:31
   15 Niek Spooren           94 Marvel                   4:32
   16 Bram Verhoeven         95 Prins Hendrik            4:35
   17 Thijs van de Wiel      95 Prins Hendrik            4:36
   18 Frank van der Laar     95 GAC Gemert               4:37
   19 Detlef Zwaneveld       95 Marvel                   4:38
   20 Tim Ketelaars          94 Prins Hendrik            4:40
   21 Dirk van Osch          95 OSS-VOLO                 4:44
   22 Mark Verschuren        95 GAC Gemert               6:26
                                                             
      Meisjes pupillen A 1050 m.
    1 Kim de Bie             94 Essen(Belgie)            3:43
    2 Henrike Van Schil      94 Essen(Belgie)            3:53
    3 Marlou van Rooy        95 Prins Hendrik            3:57
    4 Yuness Adams           94                          4:06
    5 Kim Rijsouw            94 GAC Gemert               4:13
    6 Maaike Ketelaars       94 GAC Gemert               4:18
    7 Eline van Ruitenbeek   95 GAC Gemert               4:25
    8 Lieke Timmermans       95 Marvel                   4:25
    9 Maite Vereijken        95 GAC Gemert               4:27
   10 Catho Kuypers          94                          4:31
   11 Suzanne Brooks         95 GAC Gemert               4:32
   12 Juliette Mommersteeg   95 Prins Hendrik            4:37
   13 Lincy Verbakel         94 GAC Gemert               4:40
   14 Milou Kuipers          95 GAC Gemert               4:40
   15 Eva van Berlo          95 GAC Gemert               4:41
   16 Demi Donninger         95 GAC Gemert               4:47
   17 Lotte Bock             95 Marvel                   4:49
   18 Mirte van der Eyden    94 Marvel                   4:51
   19 Vera Weyer             95 Prins Hendrik            4:52
   20 Janneke Pijls          94 Prins Hendrik            4:54
   21 Ilona vd Elsen         95 GAC Gemert               4:55
   22 Anouk van de Muijsenbe 95 OSS-VOLO                 4:57
   23 Anne Keurentjes        95 Marvel                   5:06
   24 Sofie Brouwers         95 GAC Gemert               5:13
   25 Nina de Groot          95 GAC Gemert               5:14
   26 Anouk Janssen          95 GAC Gemert               5:16
   27 Merle Ebskamp          95 Prins Hendrik            5:24
   28 Daphne van den Oetelaa 94 Marvel                   5:26
   29 Celine Lucassen        95 GAC Gemert               5:39
   30 Martine van den Boom   94 AV Oirschot              5:42
   31 Jamy Otten             95 GAC Gemert               6:06
                                                             
      Jongens pupillen B 1050 meter
    1 Niels vd Wijdeven      96 GAC Gemert               4:03
    2 Shaun Harris           96 Olympia Eindhoven        4:07
    3 Jordan Harris          96 Olympia Eindhoven        4:18
    4 Jordi Bloemsma         96 AV Oirschot              4:21
    5 Pepe van de Kerkhof    96 Prins Hendrik            4:27
    6 Joost Janssen          96 Prins Hendrik            4:32
    7 Bas van de Burgt       96 GAC Gemert               4:34
    8 Joep vd Broek          96 Marvel                   4:53
    9 Lars Kroon             96 Prins Hendrik            4:54
   10 Wessel Kroon           96 Prins Hendrik            6:18
   11 Sam van Loon           96 Marvel                   6:23
                                                             
      Jongens pupillen C 1050 m.
    1 Stijn van Geene        97 OSS-VOLO                 4:18
    2 Sjoerd van Dijk        97 Oss '78                  4:29
    3 Martijn Boon           97 PSV                      4:35
    4 Just van Hal           98 Prins Hendrik            4:44
    5 Arno Kapteyns          98 Prins Hendrik            4:48
    6 Dirk van Besouw        97 Marvel                   4:49
    7 Daan Hendriks          97 GAC Gemert               5:03
    8 Tim Vereijken          98 GAC Gemert               5:16
    9 Robin Otten            97 GAC Gemert               5:29
                                                             
      Meisjes pupillen B 1050 m.
    1 Danielle Verbakel      96 GAC Gemert               4:18
    2 Esmee Jansen           96 Spado                    4:23
    3 Nadia van Hal          96 De Keien                 4:28
    4 Heleen van Hal         96 Prins Hendrik            4:38
    5 Vincie Vossenaar       96 Prins Hendrik            4:44
    6 Lisa Postema           96 Prins Hendrik            4:49
    7 Sandra de Jong         96 Marvel                   5:02
    8 Lisa van de Heijden    96 GAC Gemert               5:05
    9 Bo van den Branden     96 AV Oirschot              5:09
   10 Lisa Loermans          96 Prins Hendrik            5:34
                                                             
      Meisjes pupillen C 1050 m.
    1 Elise Pelgrim          97 OSS-VOLO                 4:51
    2 Maureen Pelgrim        97 OSS-VOLO                 4:53
    3 Nikita Manders         97 GAC Gemert               4:59
    4 Maartje Timmermans     97 Marvel                   5:03
    5 Marielle Ebskamp       97 Prins Hendrik            5:07
    6 Zannelee Burg          97 OSS-VOLO                 5:09
    7 Anna Postema           99 Prins Hendrik            5:13
    8 Isabel van der Laar    98 GAC Gemert               5:28
    9 Amy Lucassen           97 GAC Gemert               5:29
   10 Maureen van de Oetelaa 98                          5:32
   11 Isabelle Mommersteeg   97 Prins Hendrik            5:35
   12 Elisa van Rossum       98 Prins Hendrik            5:46
   13 Britt van den Branden  97 AV Oirschot              6:10
   14 Simone Verbakel        97 GAC Gemert               6:43
 
   
 
 
Marvel Sites
Algemeen
FAC Paasloop Boxtel
Unilux Sparrenbosloop
Jeugdsite

Mail webmaster
 
 
 

© Atletiekvereniging Marvel 2019