Javascript Menu by Deluxe-Menu.com
 
 
 
 
uitslagenarchief
2018 en eerder
2020 en 2019

zondag 28 oktober 2007


Rexroth Sparrenbosloop 2007

Boxtel 28 oktober 2007

 TRIMLOOP JEUGD 1500 meter                                  
    1 Tjeu Heerebeek         92 Oirschot                 5:33
    2 Stijn Onstwedder       92 Boxtel                   6:28
    3 Lynn Staes             96 Baarle Nassau            6:29
    4 Rens Onstwedder        94 Boxtel                   7:02
    5 Pim Rijkers            93 Gemert                   8:33
    6 Rens Onstwedder        94 Boxtel                  33:32
                                                             
 TRIMLOOP maximaal 7710 meter
    1 Annelot Stars          98 Baarle Nassau            7:05
    2 Lotte van der Pasch    94 Boxtel                   7:37
    3 Rik Rijkers            95 Gemert                   8:16
    4 Jolanda de Laat        64 Boxtel                  16:01
    5 Lia Verbeek            54 Goirle                  22:54
    6 Michel van de Ven      60 Boxtel                  24:38
    7 Cuere Haas             67 Vught                   24:58
    8 Theo Spierings         49 Boxtel                  26:47
    9 Gertjan Eikendal       72 Lopik                   28:09
   10 Miriam Coppens         53 Boekel                  28:15
   11 Corne Verheij          85 Boxtel                  29:43
   12 Jan van Doorn          63 Erp                     30:11
   13 Ad Kerkhofs            66 Bladel                  30:38
   14 Chris Clemens          57 Boxtel                  30:47
   15 Marria van de Hoven    54 B oxtel                 30:49
   16 Rien Scheutjens        65 Boxtel                  30:56
   17 Andre van Aarle        67 Erp                     31:06
   18 Wim van Deursen        60 Beek en Donk            31:26
   19 Willie van de Laar     57 Gemert                  31:58
   20 Jan van den Heuvel     49 Schijndel               32:01
   21 Jeroen van de Laar     85 Handel                  32:06
   22 Marco Dreuning         68 Boxtel                  32:17
   23 Tom Buiting            87 Best                    32:45
   24 Johan Roep             45 Oirschot                32:54
   25 Jac van Heerebeek      53 Oirschot                32:57
   26 Kim Albert             65 Boxtel                  33:27
   27 Tino van Doorn         71 Den Bosch               33:39
   28 Wim Rijkers            56 Gemert                  33:57
   29 Wouter Weug            64 Boxtel                  34:32
   30 Ramon de Haas          64 Den Bosch               34:39
   31 Rob de Nijs            59 Boxtel                  34:44
   32 Jan Bakx               58 Boxtel                  35:11
   33 Pieter van Griensven   59 Boxtel                  35:13
   34 Stefan Hegkants        80 Boxtel                  35:15
   35 Jan Kuijpers           55 Boxtel                  35:27
   36 Frank Abbink           68 Best                    35:44
   37 Wiel Langenhuizen      43 Gemert                  35:56
   38 Frank van Bommel       60 Liempde                 36:53
   39 Maja de Grauw          61 Veghel                  36:59
   40 Walter van de Steen    69 Boxtel                  37:06
   41 Stephen van As         51 Boxtel                  37:08
   42 Frans van de Pasch     59 Boxtel                  37:23
   43 Piet Habets            53 Boxtel                  37:31
   44 Harrie Leenders        43 Erp                     37:37
   45 Maarten van den Hurk   66 Boxtel                  37:40
   46 Jan Schoenmakers       55 Schijndel               37:41
   47 Gerald Vlaminkx        64 Boxtel                  37:45
   48 Roel Segers            75 Helmond                 37:50
   49 Monique Verweij        76 Drunen                  37:53
   50 Mireille van Schijndel 68 Gemert                  37:55
   51 Sjef van Asveld        66 Boxtel                  37:56
   52 Henny Engels           64 Gemert                  38:00
   53 Ton van den Oetelaar   71 Schijndel               38:07
   54 Jurjen Folkerts        79 Eindhoven               38:26
   55 Michiel van der Ven    78 Vught                   38:35
   56 Stefan de Nijs         61 Boxtel                  38:56
   57 Esther van de Elzen    67 St M Gestel             38:57
   58 Geert Duijghuisen      57 Boxtel                  39:00
   59 S Boatrai              74 Den Bosch               39:20
   60 Peter Pagter           70 Boxtel                  39:22
   61 Elly Lemmers           70 Vught                   39:42
   62 Cynn Staes             96 Baarle Nassau           39:46
   63 Michel Kremers         49 Oisterwijk              39:47
   64 Francien Theeuwes      54 Boxtel                  39:52
   65 Jan Plasman            41 Vlijmen                 40:02
   66 J Schoenmakers         41 Boxtel                  40:04
   67 C van de Spijker       52 Boxtel                  40:06
   68 Johan Wijgerden        60 Rosmalen                40:08
   69 Gerrie Timmermans      52 Boxtel                  40:09
   70 Liza Langelaan         68 Boxtel                  40:11
   71 Jan Coppens            47 Boekel                  40:18
   72 Miriam van Ruijven     67 Boxtel                  40:23
   73 Peggy van Son          65 Boxtel                  40:33
   74 Piet Boleij            51 Liempde                 40:39
   75 Erwin Valks            76 Vught                   40:57
   76 Peter van der Ven      48 Boxtel                  41:08
   77 Ton Spierings          56 Boxtel                  41:18
   78 Tonneke van Leeuwen    68 Boxtel                  41:29
   79 Henriette Verhagen     61 Boxtel                  41:34
   80 Ben Kuilman            44 Boxtel                  41:44
   81 Peter Olijslagers      50 Boxtel                  41:46
   82 Bert Buiting           54 Best                    41:49
   83 Marc de Laat           71 Boxtel                  42:00
   84 Marcel van den Braak   62 Boxtel                  42:12
   85 Helma van de Ven       59 Boxtel                  42:14
   86 Jan Jacobs             59 Boxtel                  42:15
   87 Henri van Casteren     65 Boxtel                  42:31
   88 Jacob Huls             44 Boxtel                  42:59
   89 Chris van Gils         41 Boxtel                  43:23
   90 Johan Delsman          69 's-Hertogenbosch        43:46
   91 Henk Schepens          48 Best                    44:20
   92 Femke van Aart            Boxtel                  44:26
   93 Rita Schuh             64 Boxtel                  44:49
   94 Corien Hoogenboom      64 Boxtel                  45:43
   95 Magriet Heilig         64 Boxtel                  46:04
   96 Boukje Theeuwes        79 Eindhoven               46:33
   97 Merijn Trommar         75 Eindhoven               47:03
   98 Rianne de Jong         72 Boxtel                  47:29
   99 Bianca Klerkx          74 Zeeland                 48:32
  100 Fred Faes              60 Boxtel                  48:47
  101 Loes Teppema           46 Boxtel                  49:32
  102 Hans Meeuwsen          43 Boxtel                  49:33
                                                             
 MANNEN SENIOREN  9260 meter                                
    1 Luc Schout             87 Attila                  29:21
    2 Raymon van den Berg    82 Prins Hendrik           30:23
    3 Peter Heusschen        76 GAC Gemert              30:43
    4 Stan Rijken            73 Prins Hendrik           31:28
    5 Maikel van Eekelen     87 Attila                  31:52
    6 Pascal Noort           83 Leiden Atletiek         32:02
    7 Niels Govers           84 Oss '78                 32:22
    8 Gerard van Hezik       77 Prins Hendrik           32:30
    9 Rob Boer               82 Avantri                 33:14
   10 Paul Dekkers           84 GAC Gemert              34:09
   11 Robert Hofman          73 Avantri                 37:00
   12 Bart le Coq            78 PSV                     39:35
   13 Hans Veltman           59 Tilburg Road Runners    41:44
                                                             
  MASTERS M35 9260 meter                                      
    1 Koos Verwey            71 DAK                     30:00
    2 Michael Harris         66 Loopgroep PK            32:32
    3 Frans Roelofs          65 Prins Hendrik           32:42
    4 Robert van Boxtel      67 Prins Hendrik           32:51
    5 Gertjan van Kessel     72 Loopgroep Wijbosch      33:43
    6 Martin van den Broek   70 Marvel                  34:03
    7 J. Zijderlaan          68 Avantri                 34:47
    8 Job Zijderlaan         71 Avantri                 35:22
    9 Harry Beekmans         70 DAK                     36:34
   10 Wim Kompier            61 Den Bosch               37:13
   11 Lucas Rood             66 Prins Hendrik           37:31
   12 Jeroen Oudenhoven      61 OSS-VOLO                38:24
                                                             
 MASTERS M50 7710 meter                                       
    1 Frans Govers           51 Oss '78                 28:39
    2 Kees van der Put       57 PSV                     30:28
    3 Will Balvers           56 Prins Hendrik           31:12
    4 Thom van Dinter        56 GAC Gemert              33:19
    5 Pierre Janssens        56 Tilburg Road Runners    38:36
                                                             
 VROUWEN SENIOREN 5410 meter                                  
    1 Ingrid Grutters        74 Atverni                 20:39
    2 Marjon de Kok          74 Prins Hendrik           20:58
    3 Karen Wijlaars         77 Prins Hendrik           21:28
    4 Eline van den Broek    80 Phoenix                 23:39
    5 Ester Eikendal-Zijderl 74 Avantri                 23:57
                                                             
 VROUWEN V35 4320 meter                                       
    1 Marleen Zijderlaan     70 Avantri                 18:13
    2 Marjo van den Braak    65 Marvel                  18:16
    3 Wilma Venmans          62 Attila                  18:37
    4 Diny Boogerd           63 De Keien                18:59
                                                             
 Meisjes junioren A 3230 meter                                      
    1 Jane Body              88 KAV Holland             12:01
                                                             
 Jongens junioren A  6160 meter                            
    1 Ruben Poppelaars       89 OSS-VOLO                24:14
                                                             
  Meisjes junioren B 2140 meter                              
    1 Evy Hers               91 Wuustwezel (Belgie)      7:38
    2 Manon Sillekens        90 Sprint                   7:59
    3 Nienke van 't Veer     92 Sprint                   8:06
    4 Cindy van de Avoort    90 GAC Gemert               8:11
    5 Daisy Kusters          91 GAC Gemert               8:13
    6 Admay van Oevelen      91 Attila                   8:17
    7 Marthe Dekker          90 OSS-VOLO                 8:51
    8 Evy-Jozé Sens          91 OSS-VOLO                 8:53
    9 Moniek Maarse          90 AV Aalsmeer              8:54
                                                             
 Jongens junioren B  4610 meter                                         
    1 Rik van Venrooij       90 De Keien                15:56
    2 Tomas Sillekens        92 Sprint                  16:16
    3 Rens Priems            90 GAC Gemert              17:09
    4 Gijs Kemper            91 OSS-VOLO                17:29
    5 Sten van de Langenberg 91 Marvel                  18:23
    6 Jelle Torres Ruano     91 Marvel                  19:43
                                                             
  Meisjes junioren C 2140 meter                              
    1 Marlin van Hal         93 De Keien                 7:37
    2 Irene van Lieshout     93 De Keien                 8:05
    3 Lysanne Wilkens        94 Oss '78                  8:52
    4 Loes Keurentjes        92 Marvel                   9:23
    5 Sarah Dekker           92 OSS-VOLO                 9:34
    6 Tessa van Berlo        93 GAC Gemert              10:03
    7 Sofie van Gemert       93 OSS-VOLO                10:26
    8 Kim Verhofstad         93 GAC Gemert              10:34
    9 Nicole van Kessel      93 GAC Gemert              10:48
                                                             
 Jongens junioren C 2140 meter                              
    1 Yannick Boerop         92 AV Aalsmeer              7:15
    2 Bas Bakker             93 AV Aalsmeer              7:19
    3 Milan Stawicki         92 Gloria                   7:26
    4 Mark van Wijgerden     93 OSS-VOLO                 7:59
    5 Enzo Thomassen         93 PSV                      8:01
    6 Pleun van Dinter       92 GAC Gemert               8:08
    7 Martijn van de Wijdeve 93 GAC Gemert               8:16
    8 Zino Thomassen         92 PSV                      8:19
    9 Rik Maarsen            93 AV Aalsmeer              8:20
   10 Roald Buijssens        93 Marvel                   8:54
   11 Bram van Uden          92 Marvel                   9:14
                                                             
 Meisjes junioren D 1050 meter                               
    1 Kim de Bie             94 Wuustwezel               3:35
    2 Laura Rijvers          95 Gloria                   3:40
    3 Eva van Ee             95 AV Aalsmeer              3:50
    4 Marlou van Rooy        95 Prins Hendrik            4:06
    5 Nina de Poorter        95 PSV                      4:09
    6 Milou Kuijpers         95 GAC Gemert               4:13
    7 Suzanne Brooks         95 GAC Gemert               4:23
    8 Lieke Timmermans       95 Marvel                   4:27
    9 Eva van Berlo          95 GAC Gemert               4:28
   10 Sanne van Engelen      94 OSS-VOLO                 4:40
   11 Anne Keurentjes        95 Marvel                   4:50
   12 Celine Lucassen        95 GAC Gemert               5:16
   13 Daphne van den Oetelaa 94 Marvel                   6:05
                                                             
 Jongens junioren D 2140 meter                               
    1 Casper van der Putten  95 PSV                      7:24
    2 Victor IJdens          94 Prins Hendrik            7:33
    3 Flip v.d. Kerkhof      94 Prins Hendrik            7:57
    4 Martin Mom             94 PSV                      8:00
    5 Lukas Duvekot          94 Prins Hendrik            8:02
    6 Remi van Oosterhout    94 OSS-VOLO                 8:04
    7 Detlef Zwaneveld       95 Marvel                   9:15
    8 Leroy Lahoucine        94 GAC Gemert               9:20
    9 Jeroen Rijkers            GAC Gemert               9:40
   10 Niek Spooren           94 Marvel                  10:01
   11 Loek van de Laar       95 Marvel                  11:05
                                                             
 Meisjes pupillen A 1050 meter                               
    1 Nadia van Hal          96 Mill                     4:12
    2 Els van Gemert         96 GAC Gemert               4:14
    3 Rosa de Koning         96 Prins Hendrik            4:22
    4 Vincie Vossenaar       96 Prins Hendrik            4:26
    5 Danielle Verbakel      96 GAC Gemert               4:26
    6 Nikki Jacobs           97 Prins Hendrik            4:29
    7 Heleen van Hal         96 Prins Hendrik            4:31
    8 Roos Peeters           97 Prins Hendrik            4:32
    9 Roos Marin de Wit      97 Marvel                   4:33
   10 Sandra de Jong         96 Marvel                   4:33
   11 Anita Somers           97 GAC Gemert               4:42
   12 Maartje Timmermans     97 Marvel                   5:02
   13 Indy Vervenne          97 GAC Gemert               5:07
   14 Lisa Loermans          96 Prins Hendrik            5:23
   15 Ezra Dirks             96 Prins Hendrik            5:27
   16 Amy Lucassen           97 GAC Gemert               5:29
                                                             
 Jongens pupillen A 1050 meter                               
    1 Pepe van de Kerkhof    96 Prins Hendrik            3:52
    2 Bas Peeters            97 Marvel                   3:53
    3 Stijn van Geene        97 OSS-VOLO                 3:56
    4 Sam van Loon           96 Marvel                   4:10
    5 Niels van de Wijdeven  96 GAC Gemert               4:11
    6 Shaun Harris           96 Olympia Eindhoven        4:12
    7 Jordan Harris          96 Olympia Eindhoven        4:15
    8 Martijn Boon           97 PSV                      4:20
    9 Bas van de Burgt       96 GAC Gemert               4:22
   10 Lars Kroon             96 Prins Hendrik            4:23
   11 Mario van Nistelrooy   97 Prins Hendrik            4:23
   12 Brent Houterman        96 Marvel                   4:24
   13 Karsten Eelkema        97 GAC Gemert               4:28
   14 Wessel Kroon           96 Prins Hendrik            5:03
                                                             
 Meisjes pupillen B 1050 meter                               
    1 Julia Janssen          98 GAC Gemert               4:40
    2 Julia van Heugten      98 GAC Gemert               4:55
    3 Jessy Delsman          98 OSS-VOLO                 4:59
    4 Maureen van den Oetela 98 Marvel                   5:06
    5 Isabel van der Laar    98 GAC Gemert               5:07
    6 Isa Geerts             98 Prins Hendrik            5:11
    7 Elsa van Rossum        98 Prins Hendrik            5:13
    8 Vivian Wooldering      98 GAC Gemert               5:27
    9 Z. Dirks               98 Prins Hendrik            5:29
                                                             
 Jongens pupillen B 1050 meter                              
    1 Just van Hal           98 Prins Hendrik            4:04
    2 Juul Linders           98 Prins Hendrik            4:06
    3 Derk van Ee            98 AV Aalsmeer              4:16
    4 E. Erhabor             98 Prins Hendrik            4:21
    5 Niels Verzijlberg      98 Attila                   4:23
    6 Tim Vereijken          98 GAC Gemert               4:35
                                                             
 Meisjes pupillen C 1050 meter                               
    1 Emese Vossenaar        99 Prins Hendrik            4:27
    2 Lisa Boonaerts         99 GAC Gemert               4:41
    3 Emely van der Vliet    00 Prins Hendrik            4:43
    4 Nikki Pardoel          99 GAC Gemert               4:47
    5 Jans van Gennip        99 Marvel                   4:54
    6 Maureen Boonaerts      99 GAC Gemert               4:57
    7 Beau Schellekens       99 Marvel                   4:58
    8 Fenna van der Steen    99 Marvel                   5:04
    9 Lotte Bosma            98 Taxandria                5:08
   10 Romy Oetelaar          01 Marvel                   5:09
   11 Julia van Ee           00 AV Aalsmeer              5:15
   12 Lieke van Engelen      99 OSS-VOLO                 5:19
   13 Ineke Somers           00 GAC Gemert               5:22
   14 Sanne Vereijken        00 GAC Gemert               5:53
                                                             
 Jongens pupillen C 1050 meter                               
    1 Joris te Booy          01 Prins Hendrik            4:33
    2 Lars Smetsers          99 Eindhoven                4:53
    3 Thijs van de Kouwenber 99 Marvel                   4:57
    4 Owen Erhabor           00 Prins Hendrik            5:01
    5 Tonnie de Benis        99 Generaal Michaelis       5:09
    6 Laurens te Booij       99 Prins Hendrik            5:10
    7 Tim van Dooren         99 OSS-VOLO                 5:23
    8 Jorg Kroon             99 Prins Hendrik            5:48
    9 Bas van de Weijenberg  99 GAC Gemert               6:13
 
   
 
 
Marvel Sites
Algemeen
FAC Paasloop Boxtel
Unilux Sparrenbosloop
Jeugdsite

Mail webmaster
 
 
 

© Atletiekvereniging Marvel 2019