Javascript Menu by Deluxe-Menu.com
 
 
 
 
uitslagenarchief
2018 en eerder
2020 en 2019

maandag 24 maart 2008


Rabobank Paasloop 2008

Boxtel 24 maart 2008

KNAU wedstrijd 15km
Plts   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1  Bernard te Boekhorst       Phoenix               1972      1e M35       49:46  18,084     3:19 *
    2  Koos Verweij               DAK                   1971      2e M35       50:40  17,763     3:22 
    3  Thijs Dekkers              Fortuna '67           1976      1e HSEN      52:24  17,176     3:29 
    4  Corné van Oirschot         Tilburg Road Runners  1970      3e M35       52:28  17,154     3:29 
    5  Marco Tramontina           PSV                   1968      4e M35       53:20  16,875     3:33 
    6  Rob Mellegers              PSV                             5e M35       54:01  16,662     3:36 
    7  Gert Jan van Kessel        Schijndel                       6e M35       54:20  16,564     3:37 
    8  Peter Mijsberg             Cifla                 1965      7e M35       54:47  16,428     3:39 
    9  Alex Bekkers               OSS-VOLO              1970      8e M35       55:05  16,339     3:40 
   10  Martin van den Broek       Marvel                1970      9e M35       56:00  16,071     3:44 
   11  John Stassen               Loopgroep PK          1960     10e M35       56:04  16,052     3:44 
   12  John Klerkx                De Keien              1974      2e HSEN      56:05  16,048     3:44 
   13  Frans Giebels              Fortuna '67           1986      3e HSEN      56:11  16,019     3:44 
   14  Tom Huijben                Vitalis                         4e HSEN      56:38  15,892     3:46 
   15  Pim vd Wijst               Loopgroep Wijbosch    1960     11e M35       57:15  15,721     3:49 
   16  Marcel Rombouts            Loopgroep PK          1956      1e M50       58:41  15,337     3:54 
   17  Lucas Rood                 Prins Hendrik         1966     12e M35       58:54  15,280     3:55 
   18  Ton Peeters                AV Oirschot           1964     13e M35       59:55  15,021     3:59 
   19  Cor Zegers                 Oss '78               1948      2e M50       59:59  15,004     3:59 
   20  Art Vissers                Fortuna '67           1965     14e M35     1:00:39  14,839     4:02 
   21  Frans van Hak              GAC Gemert            1954      3e M50     1:01:30  14,634     4:06 
   22  Maarten van IJzendoorn     Veldhoven             1977      5e HSEN    1:01:50  14,555     4:07 
   23  Toon de Rouw               Marvel                          4e M50     1:01:53  14,543     4:07 
   24  Peter Hendrikx             't Jasper Sport       1949      5e M50     1:02:10  14,477     4:08 
   25  Tanja Neppelenbroek        OSS-VOLO              1968      1e V35     1:02:25  14,419     4:09 
   26  Hans Heirman               OSS-VOLO              1958      6e M50     1:02:27  14,412     4:09 
   27  Hans Drijvers              Attila                1955      7e M50     1:02:34  14,385     4:10 
   28  Hans Bijsterveld           PSV                   1959     15e M35     1:02:59  14,289     4:11 
   29  Henry Wijffelaars          Fortuna '67           1957      8e M50     1:03:07  14,259     4:12 
   30  Anne Rindt-Vissers         PSV                   1958      2e V35     1:03:26  14,188     4:13 
   31  Peter Janssen              Olympia Eindhoven     1971     16e M35     1:04:18  13,997     4:17 
   32  Marlie Snijders            DAK                   1952      9e M50     1:04:40  13,918     4:18 
   33  Frits Claassens            Attila                1945     10e M50     1:04:43  13,907     4:18 
   34  Kees Koppen                AV Oirschot           1956     11e M50     1:05:33  13,730     4:22 
   35  Anita Opheij               PSV                   1966      3e V35     1:05:45  13,688     4:23 
   36  Wim Akkermans              Prins Hendrik         1957     12e M50     1:06:22  13,561     4:25 
   37  Loes Struycken-Eickhout    Attila                1967      4e V35     1:06:22  13,561     4:25 
   38  Jos van Uden               Fortuna '67           1952     13e M50     1:06:32  13,527     4:26 
   39  Petra van Tongeren         Heerlen               1964      5e V35     1:06:36  13,514     4:26 
   40  Linda Hermans              PSV                   1984      1e VSEN    1:08:13  13,193     4:32 
   41  Marjo van den Braak        Marvel                1965      6e V35     1:09:12  13,006     4:36 
   42  Antoinette van de Laar     Fortuna '67           1957      7e V35     1:09:22  12,975     4:37 
   43  Carmen Triki               LOGO                  1964      8e V35     1:10:03  12,848     4:40 
   44  Jos Sanders                avVN                  1951     14e M50     1:10:38  12,742     4:42 
   45  Tineke Mous                Fortuna '67           1958      9e V35     1:12:50  12,357     4:51 
   46  Peter van Oosterhout       Scorpio               1953     15e M50     1:14:01  12,159     4:56 
   47  Gerard Heijda              ACW '66               1950     16e M50     1:14:17  12,116     4:57 
   48  Rikie Huyberts             Fortuna '67           1959     10e V35     1:14:22  12,102     4:57 
   49  Peter Pesch                Loopgroep Aart Stigt  1959     17e M35     1:15:55  11,855     5:03 
   50  Theo Spierings             Marvel                1949     17e M50     1:16:00  11,842     5:04 
   51  Jan van Dijk               Made                           18e M50     1:16:06  11,827     5:04 
   52  Francien Theeuwes-Meijs    Marvel                1954     11e V35     1:17:10  11,663     5:08 
   53  Silvester Smetsers         Loopgroep Wijbosch    1966     18e M35     1:17:13  11,656     5:08 
   54  Stephen van As             Marvel                1952     19e M50     1:17:41  11,585     5:10 
   55  J van Dal                  DAK                   1941     20e M50     1:18:57  11,400     5:15 
   56  Harrie Stempher            PSV                   1950     21e M50     1:19:47  11,281     5:19 
   57  Janos                      Termeczky                      19e M35     1:33:34   9,619     6:14 
   58  Peter Hellings             Fortuna '67           1946     22e M50     1:38:20   9,153     6:33 

Jeugd 1 ronde
Plts   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr     Tijd    Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  --------  ------  -------
    1  Jeffrey Smetsers           Fortuna '67           1993     14:31  14,879     4:01 
    2  Dylan Rombouts             Tilburg Road Runners  1996     14:57  14,448     4:09 
    3  Bram Elevelt               Generaal Michaelis    1996     15:49  13,656     4:23 
    4  Denise Smetsers            Schijndel             1996     17:24  12,414     4:49 
    5  Corne Linssen              Marvel                1992     18:56  11,408     5:15 
    6  Lars Bos                   Helmond                        19:17  11,201     5:21 
    7  Lotte Bock                 Marvel                1995     19:39  10,992     5:27 
    8  Lieke Timmermans           Boxtel                1996     19:40  10,983     5:27 
    9  Anne Keurentjes            Marvel                1995     19:44  10,946     5:28 
   10  Saskia van Esch            Gemonde               1992     24:59   8,646     6:56 
   11  Esmee vd Boogaard          Boxtel                1993     25:02   8,628     6:57 
   12  Loes Keurentjes            Marvel                1992     25:03   8,623     6:57 
   13  Joep de Laat               Boxtel                1993     32:20   6,680     8:58

Recreatieloop diverse afstanden 3,7 - 7,4 - 11,2 of 15 kilometer 
       Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Tijd      
------------------------- -------------------- ---- -------- Mads Bijsterveld Eindhoven 1992 13:13 Kees Witlox Haaren 14:09 Sabine van den Berg Den Bosch 1984 18:04 Karin Geerts Vught 1981 18:10 Tonnie Beekmans Gemert 20:54 Els van Hak GAC Gemert 21:05 Evelien van Wanrooy Breda 1979 22:08 Nico Bakker Dordrecht 1960 22:45 Marieke Hoffmans Boxtel 1979 22:56 Jasper Lucassen Eindhoven 1971 23:00 Lenie Arts PSV 1950 23:09 Chris Janssen Boxtel 1942 23:32 Frans Hoffmans Boxtel 1954 23:46 Marleen van de Maas Eindhoven 1981 24:18 Nicole de Benis Best 24:55 Kees Sterke 's-Hertogenbosch 1972 24:56 Hans Bulkens Boxmeer 27:49 Mark van den Heuvel PSV 30:42 Roel Segers HAC 1975 33:00 Roger van den Schar Vught 35:46 Harrie Bos Helmond 37:49 Jan Plasman Vlijmen 1942 38:37 Engeline Mutsaers Taxandria 1952 38:44 Leon van den Hout Breda 38:51 Marielle van der Heijden St Oedenrode 1975 39:07 Kees van de Looy Veldhoven 1948 39:11 Geert Duijghuisen Boxtel 1957 39:34 Jim Dieterman GVAC 1955 39:40 Laura Moure-Arts PSV 1982 39:42 Wil Maas Eindhoven 1970 39:52 Rob Wilcke PSV 1957 40:13 Helma van de Ven Boxtel 1960 40:52 Marcel van den Braak Marvel 1962 40:53 Erwin Valks Vuht 1977 41:22 Ellen Bijsterveld Eindhoven 1963 41:28 Henk van der Donk Veldhoven 1949 42:14 Sepp van Loon Boxtel 1973 42:47 Anita Verstijnen Esch 42:49 Bianca Muskens Dongen 42:55 Anita Bakker Attila 1954 43:12 Paul Hamoen Eindhoven 1979 43:20 Leonard van der Laken PSV 43:33 Jolanda Meeuwsen Marvel 1972 43:57 Lisette Doremalen Veldhoven 1983 44:17 Kea van Dorenmalen Veldhoven 44:17 Edwin Adriaans Eindhoven 44:44 Stefan Groenendaal Boxtel 1971 45:10 Martien van Houtum Marvel 1963 46:25 Ad van der Donk Wageningen 46:39 Francien den Ouden Marvel 1957 47:12 Yrsa Wehrmeijer Marvel 1967 47:14 Els Cleutjens Boxtel 1968 47:28 Jessica Dekker Boxtel 1981 47:36 Jeroen Theeuwes Eindhoven 1981 47:52 Boukje Theeuwes Eindhoven 1979 47:53 Michel van Dorsselaer Eindhoven 1979 49:37 Wilko van Kempen Boxtel 1968 50:07 Henk Verreijt Eindhoven 1937 50:44 Nienke Waltman Eindhoven 1977 51:02 Albert Pennings Schijndel 1958 51:16 Hans Meeuwsen Boxtel 51:27 Wim Netten Boxtel 1952 54:18 Jeroen Dobbelsteen St Michielsgestel 1967 55:32 Lars van de Wijgert Boxtel 1971 55:37 Bert van de Wijgert Boxtel 1943 55:37 Roland Heuvelmans Eindhoven 1968 57:22 Ivo Heuvelmns Eindhoven 1972 57:23 Pim van Loon Boxtel 1968 57:27 Heine van Maar Zaltbommel 1969 57:35 Hanno Hoekstra Gemonde 57:52 Mariëtte Vlassak Generaal Michaelis 1954 58:25 Peter van der Ven Marvel 1948 1:00:26 Elly van Houwelingen Empel 1961 1:00:30 Jeroen Raijmakers De Keien 1971 1:00:35 Arian Broeren Loopgroep Wijbosch 1964 1:00:48 Erik Wolfs Zaltbommel 1976 1:01:07 Ad Bolwerk Loopgroep Wijbosch 1958 1:01:15 Peter Cras Generaal Michaelis 1961 1:01:20 Harald van England St Oedenrode 1975 1:01:41 Ferry van der Donk Eindhoven 1978 1:01:54 Maarten van den Berg PSV 1947 1:01:57 Aaldert Elevelt Generaal Michaelis 1959 1:02:00 Rien Scheutjens Boxtel 1965 1:02:03 Marion Verhoeven Schijndel 1:02:03 Wim Schellekens Boxtel 1967 1:02:37 Ad van Kollenburg Best 1955 1:02:40 Peggy van Son Marvel 1:02:49 Rene van Strien Atledo 1:02:53 Tom Moolenaar Tilburg 1966 1:03:05 Hannie van de Heijden Berlicum 1952 1:03:23 Marco Dreuning Marvel 1969 1:03:57 Patrick Sturkenboom Boxtel 1975 1:03:58 Frans Vereijken Best 1954 1:04:19 Frans Louwers Generaal Michaelis 1960 1:04:26 Paul Langenberg Tilburg 1:04:27 Remko Rop Generaal Michaelis 1977 1:04:31 Ron Leenaars Netersel 1960 1:04:46 Isa van Heijeningen Fortuna '67 1:04:48 Marc Verhagen Boxtel 1:05:00 Geert van Elten Eindhoven 1955 1:05:36 Roland van Erp Best 1:05:40 Rita Schuh Marvel 1965 1:05:49 Jan van der Laak Heeswijk-Dinther 1963 1:05:58 Piet Pijnenburg Generaal Michaelis 1954 1:06:09 Jan Struycken Loon op Zand 1962 1:06:22 Fred van Bakel Gemert 1954 1:06:42 Jan Kuijpers Boxtel 1956 1:06:52 Jan de Kok PSV 1981 1:06:54 Dion van den Berg Tilburg 1960 1:08:02 Greet van der Donk Marvel 1953 1:08:08 Roland van Galen St Oedenrode 1964 1:08:13 Marij Strijbosch Marvel 1962 1:08:16 Jan Bakx Boxtel 1:08:35 Frank van Rossum Lennisheuvel 1965 1:08:59 Barbara Saat Son 1974 1:09:01 Jan Relou 't Jasper Sport 1951 1:09:20 Hans van Heeswijk Schijndel 1:09:34 Frank Abbink Generaal Michaelis 1968 1:09:40 Frits Leenderts Generaal Michaelis 1966 1:09:44 Peter Bok Dinther 1:09:47 Twan de Jong Oirschot 1972 1:10:37 Eric van den Oetelaar Schijndel 1:10:45 Ed de Boer Boxtel 1963 1:11:16 Stefan Rooijackers Olympia Eindhoven 1:11:52 Peter Hesselmans Achil '87 1963 1:11:58 Maarte van de Laak Marvel 1:11:59 Riny Verreijt Son en Breugel 1953 1:12:00 Jan Schoenmakers Schijndel 1:12:15 Bianca van der Pasch Boxtel 1986 1:12:17 Hilde Verschuren Boxtel 1979 1:12:18 Marloes van Trier Boxtel 1986 1:12:18 Nico Jonkers Son 1948 1:12:22 Otto Ahlers Marvel 1964 1:12:31 Jos van de Wijst St. Oedenrode 1:12:35 Jos Hopman Eindhoven 1939 1:13:01 Marije Hofman Vught 1985 1:13:16 Dennis Stekelenburg Sint Michielsgestel 1978 1:13:16 Jeroen Pijneneburg Boxtel 1967 1:14:20 Esther van de Velzen St Michielsgestel 1967 1:14:32 Sakia Kivits Schijndel 1973 1:14:35 Cor van Geffen Boxtel 1953 1:15:19 Fernando Snoek Breda 1982 1:15:29 Gerrie Hoogakker Marvel 1:15:41 Jo van Meurs Generaal Michaelis 1:15:50 Michel van der Sanden Scorpio 1:16:08 Michiel van de Ven Vught 1978 1:17:24 Piet van Engeland Fortuna '67 1947 1:18:42 Marleen Smulders Generaal Michaelis 1:19:23 Leo van Geffen Boxtel 1956 1:19:23 Toine van Meurs Loopgroep Wijbosch 1958 1:19:40 Margot Adriaans PSV 1:19:45 Bart Bertens Tilburg 1969 1:20:15 Stijn Thijssen Boxtel 1:21:46 Hennie Spikmans Boxtel 1:25:16 Theo Spikmans Boxtel 1:25:17 Gerard Bekers Boxtel 1947 1:25:53 Rob van der Does Marvel 1951 1:25:53 Tineke van Boxmeer Fortuna '67 1953 1:26:18 Monique van Aarle Schijndel 1:28:34 Rens Dinnissen Boxtel 1:31:35 Lianne Janssen Liempde 1965 1:31:56 Fred Faes Boxtel 1961 1:37:24
 
   
 
 
Marvel Sites
Algemeen
FAC Paasloop Boxtel
Unilux Sparrenbosloop
Jeugdsite

Mail webmaster
 
 
 

© Atletiekvereniging Marvel 2019