Javascript Menu by Deluxe-Menu.com
 
 
 
 
uitslagenarchief
2017 en eerder
2019 en 2018

zondag 26 oktober 2008


Sparrenbosloop 2008

Boxtel 26-10-2008

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
TRIMLOOP JEUGD                                  
    1 Nikkie Mandigers       96 Boxtel                   7:50

TRIMLOOP                                        
    1 Martien van Houtum     63 Boxtel                   9:52
    2 Margo Waltmann         66 Boxtel                   9:56
    3 Mary van der Staak     59 Boxtel                  10:17
    4 Nadine van den Boogaar 90 Boxtel                  10:20
    5 Jolanda van Gompel-van 68 Boxtel                  11:07
    6 Ad van den Boogaart    61 Boxtel                  18:13
    7 Elle van Wijk          64 Boxtel                  19:40
    8 Riet Bouman            53 Boxtel                  20:10
    9 Bregje Schouten        74 Boxtel                  20:18
   10 Esther Hartman         70 Boxtel                  20:24
   11 Sabine van der Does    86 Boxtel                  21:14
   12 Annemarie van Empel    68 Boxtel                  21:28
   13 José Beekmans          69 Boxtel                  21:28
   14 Martine de Been        76 Boxtel                  22:13
   15 Menno van Leeuwen      59 Nijmegen                22:27
   16 Jacob Huls             44 Boxtel                  26:48
   17 Rob Strik              79 Boxtel                  27:56
   18 Arjan de Bruyn         69 Boxtel                  29:03
   19 Pe Brouwer             61 Best                    30:26
   20 Rene de Wert           70 Best                    31:17
   21 Hans Mutsaers          56 Wilbertoord             31:34
   22 Bert van de Sande      54 Boekel                  31:45
   23 Rien Scheutjens        65 Boxtel                  31:49
   24 Kim Albert             65 Boxtel                  31:55
   25 Johan van Hal          64 Mill                    31:59
   26 Maria van Hoven           Boxtel                  32:10
   27 Ans Schalks-Smits      69 Boxtel                  32:24
   28 Harrie van de Sande    56 Boekel                  32:24
   29 Jac Rombouts           59 Boxtel                  32:47
   30 Geert Alofs            56 Liempde                 32:52
   31 Maurice Bosma          68 Oisterwijk              33:20
   32 Rene van Leeuwen          Bloemendaal             33:25
   33 Tino van Doorn         71 Den Bosch               33:48
   34 Jan Kuijpers           55 Boxtel                  33:57
   35 Peter Gevers           55 Nistelrode              34:08
   36 Roel Segers            75 Helmond                 34:23
   37 Wim van de Griendt     54 Den Bosch               34:33
   38 Wilko van Kempen       68 Boxtel                  35:05
   39 Anita Verstijnen       65 Esch                    35:09
   40 Boudewijn Sleutjes     83 Boxtel                  35:14
   41 Jeroen Cliteur         57 Rosmalen                35:40
   42 Ramon van Weert        91 Boxtel                  36:25
   43 Loek Verdonk           63 Heeswijk Dinther        36:45
   44 Pieter van Griensven   59 Boxtel                  37:13
   45 Marc van de Kam        69 Tilburg                 37:14
   46 Maris Schalken         67 Boxtel                  37:23
   47 Piet Habets            53 Boxtel                  37:36
   48 Frank van Bommel       60 Liempde                 37:58
   49 William van Osch       65 Helvoirt                38:06
   50 Ad Vromans             47 Boxtel                  38:07
   51 Theo Spierings         49 Boxtel                  38:14
   52 Ton van den Oetelaar   71 Schijndel               38:32
   53 Rob Wilcke             57 Son                     39:26
   54 Annemarie Ronkers      73 Den Bosch               39:58
   55 Alex van den Braak     73 Boxte;                  40:00
   56 Hans van Weert         63 Boxtel                  40:05
   57 Frans van de Pasch     59 Boxtel                  40:10
   58 Geesje Jansen          47 Boxtel                  40:24
   59 Ton Spierings          56 Boxtel                  40:38
   60 Arnold Brienen         55 Vught                   40:41
   61 Robert Kruidenier      69 Boxtel                  41:05
   62 Ben Kuilman            44 Boxtel                  42:23
   63 Helma van de Ven       59 Boxtel                  42:30
   64 Irene Haas             67 Vught                   42:33
   65 Foppe Weijer           61 Vught                   42:34
   66 Peter van der Ven      48 Boxtel                  42:37
   67 Greet van der Donk     55 Boxtel                  42:50
   68 Anton van Leeuwen      42 Boxtel                  42:57
   69 Sjak Mandigers         57 Boxtel                  43:07
   70 Jan Jacobs             59 Boxtel                  43:23
   71 Henriette Verhagen     61 Boxtel                  43:32
   72 Bert van der Leeuw     52 Boxtel                  43:51
   73 Bibi Schuitz           75 Den Bosch               44:03
   74 Henri van Casteren     65 Boxtel                  44:06
   75 Miranda van den Braak  76 Boxtel                  44:27
   76 Inge Verhoeven         84 Boxtel                  44:31
   77 Marcel van den Braak   62 Boxtel                  44:50
   78 Chris van Gils         41 Oisterwijk              45:22
   79 Rob van der Does       51 Boxtel                  46:02
   80 Clemens Nienhuis       50 Boxtel                  46:03
   81 Jolanda de Laat        64 Boxtel                  46:04
   82 Rianne de Jong-vd Lang 72 Boxtel                  46:10
   83 Willie van de Langenbe 43 Boxtel                  46:12
   84 Hannie Kusters         65 Liempde                 46:17
   85 Fons van den Dries     67 Den Bosch               46:34
   86 Henk Schepens          48 Best                    46:48
   87 Freck Fues             69 Boxtel                  47:44
   88 Gerrie Hoogakker       66 Boxtel                  48:11
   89 Jessica Dekker         81 Boxtel                  48:45
   90 Yvonne Langenhoff      70 Boxtel                  49:06
   91 Els Cleutjens          67 Boxtel                  49:44
   92 Loes Teppema           46 Boxtel                  50:18
   93 Monique Blok           68 Boxtel                  52:00
   94 Hans Meeuwsen          43 Boxtel                  52:17


MANNEN/JJA/JJB
Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1    477  Imber van Dijk             Oss '78               1992      1e JJB       17:10  16,113     3:43 
    2   1476  Gijs Kemper                OSS-VOLO              1991      2e JJB       17:37  15,701     3:49 
    3   1475  Jelle Torres Ruano         Marvel                1991      3e JJB       19:13  14,394     4:10 
    4    113  Ruben Poppelaars           OSS-VOLO              1989      1e JJA       23:04  16,023     3:44 
    5    139  Frans Govers               Oss                   1951      1e M50       28:59  15,961     3:45 
    6    500  Gerwin van de Hurk         Macharen              1986      1e Heren     29:45  18,676     3:12 
    7    129  Will Balvers               Prins Hendrik         1956      2e M50       30:42  15,068     3:58 
    8    234  Koos Verweij               DAK                   1971      1e M35       30:49  18,029     3:19 
    9     30  Jelle Kemper               Prins Hendrik         1988      2e Heren     31:26  17,676     3:23 
   10    140  Toon de Rouw               Marvel                1951      3e M50       31:34  14,655     4:05 
   11    125  Titus Crombach             Loopgroep PK          1957      4e M50       31:38  14,624     4:06 
   12    239  Stan Rijken                Prins Hendrik         1973      2e M35       31:41  17,536     3:25 
   13     29  Niels Govers               Oss '78               1984      3e Heren     33:20  16,668     3:35 
   14    241  J. Zijderlaan              Avantri               1968      3e M35       33:52  16,406     3:39 
   15    236  Carel Doreleijers          Athlos                1960      4e M35       33:56  16,373     3:39 
   16    237  Job Zijderlaan             Avantri               1971      5e M35       35:22  15,710     3:49 
   17    240  Lucas Rood                 Prins Hendrik         1966      6e M35       35:46  15,534     3:51 
   18    235  Peter Scheutjens           Marvel                1963      7e M35       36:34  15,194     3:56 
   19     46  Peter Duvekot              Prins Hendrik         1961      8e M35       37:29  14,823     4:02 
   20     47  Ton Rijkers                De Keien              1969      4e Heren     37:42  14,737     4:04 
   21    243  Jeroen Oudenhoven          OSS-VOLO              1961      9e M35       37:56  14,647     4:05 
   22    245  Endy Kasanardjo            Loopgroep Aart Stigt  1969     10e M35       38:09  14,564     4:07 
   23     45  Martien van Bavel          OSS-VOLO              1979      5e Heren     38:22  14,481     4:08 
   24    246  Jac van Heerebeek          AV Oirschot           1959     11e M35       38:57  14,264     4:12 
   25    244  Pieter van der Heijden     Prins Hendrik         1968     12e M35       39:44  13,983     4:17 
   26    242  Albert Pepers              De Keien              1958     13e M35       42:57  12,936     4:38


Jongens Junioren C/D
Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1    767  Gabriel van Woelderen      OSS-VOLO              1993      1e JJC        7:27  17,235     3:28 
    2    766  Remi van Oosterhout        OSS-VOLO              1994      2e JJC        7:28  17,196     3:29 
    3    753  Mark van Wijgerden         OSS-VOLO              1993      3e JJC        7:28  17,196     3:29 
    4    737  Sander Brouwers            Prins Hendrik         1994      4e JJC        7:30  17,120     3:30 
    5    769  Flip v.d. Kerkhof          Prins Hendrik         1994      5e JJC        8:08  15,787     3:48 
    6    765  Lukas Duvekot              Prins Hendrik         1994      6e JJC        8:11  15,690     3:49 
    7     91  Pepe van de Kerkhof        Prins Hendrik         1996      1e JJD        8:31  15,076     3:58 
    8    754  Luuk Hendriks              OSS-VOLO              1994      7e JJC        8:32  15,047     3:59 
    9     81  Dylan Rombouts             Tilburg Road Runners  1995      2e JJD        8:38  14,873     4:02 
   10     65  Detief Zwaneveld           Marvel                1995      3e JJD        8:43  14,730     4:04 
   11    757  Joep de Laat               Marvel                1993      8e JJC        8:44  14,702     4:04 
   12    752  Jonas Geise                OSS-VOLO              1993      9e JJC        8:45  14,674     4:05 
   13    756  Roald Buijssen             Marvel                1993     10e JJC        8:57  14,346     4:10 
   14     75  Sam van Loon               Marvel                1996      4e JJD        9:03  14,188     4:13 
   15     88  Koen van der Leest         Prins Hendrik         1996      5e JJD        9:09  14,033     4:16 
   16     63  Mitchel Damen              OSS-VOLO              1996      6e JJD        9:11  13,982     4:17 
   17   1092  Jur van Rijn               Oss '78               1996      7e JJD        9:14  13,906     4:18 
   18    755  Niek Spooren               Marvel                1994     11e JJC        9:31  13,492     4:26 
   19     66  Brent Houterman            Marvel                1996      8e JJD        9:37  13,352     4:29 
   20     89  Joep Dorna                 Prins Hendrik         1996      9e JJD        9:39  13,306     4:30 
   21     62  Arno Vissers               OSS-VOLO              1996     10e JJD       10:21  12,406     4:50 
   22     90  Thijs Dorna                Prins Hendrik         1996     11e JJD       11:00  11,673     5:08 

Jongens pupillen A
Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1    880  Wik van Rijn               Oss '78               1996      1e JPA        3:50  16,435     3:39 
    2    870  Bas Peeters                Marvel                1997      2e JPA        3:55  16,085     3:43 
    3    874  Martijn Boon               PSV                   1997      3e JPA        4:00  15,750     3:48 
    4    877  Just van Hal               Prins Hendrik         1998      4e JPA        4:04  15,492     3:52 
    5    878  Juul Linders               Prins Hendrik         1998      5e JPA        4:05  15,429     3:53 
    6    873  Dirk van Besouw            Marvel                1997      6e JPA        4:07  15,304     3:55 
    7    882  Sivan Azulay               Rosmalen              1998      7e JPA        4:28  14,104     4:15 
    8    871  Jesper de Voys             OSS-VOLO              1998      8e JPA        4:32  13,897     4:19 
    9    876  Tjado de Boer              Prins Hendrik         1998      9e JPA        4:42  13,404     4:28 
   10    872  Jasper van Wijgerden       OSS-VOLO              1997     10e JPA        4:58  12,685     4:43 
   11    875  Jasper van de Zande        Prins Hendrik         1997     11e JPA        5:04  12,434     4:49 
   12    879  Juul v.d. Zande            Prins Hendrik         1998     12e JPA        5:10  12,194     4:55 

Jongens Pupillen B/C
Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1     59  Jasper Janssen             OSS-VOLO              1999      1e JPB        4:03  15,556     3:51 
    2     96  Tonnie de Benis            Generaal Michaelis    1999      2e JPB        4:23  14,373     4:10 
    3    772  Rick van de Heijden        Taxandria             2001      1e JPC        4:28  14,104     4:15 
    4     60  Thijs Kouwenberg           Marvel                1999      3e JPB        4:36  13,696     4:22 
    5     79  Amar Dekkers               PSV                   1999      4e JPB        4:41  13,452     4:27 
    6    751  Luuk de Bruijn             Marvel                2000      2e JPC        4:42  13,404     4:28 
    7     61  Wouter Kuijpers            Marvel                1999      5e JPB        4:43  13,357     4:29 
    8    770  Tim van Dooren             OSS-VOLO              2001      3e JPC        5:05  12,393     4:50 
    9    881  Maarten Dral               OSS-VOLO              1999      6e JPB        5:08  12,273     4:53 
   10    763  Tijmen van Hal             Prins Hendrik         2001      4e JPC        5:14  12,038     4:59 
   11    762  Max Dorna                  Prins Hendrik         2000      5e JPC        5:18  11,887     5:02 
   12    768  Raphael Dobbelsteen        OSS-VOLO              2001      6e JPC        5:44  10,988     5:27 
   13    764  Olaf van de Zande          Prins Hendrik         2001      7e JPC        6:04  10,385     5:46 
   14   1095  Tomasz Dral                OSS-VOLO              2000      7e JPB        6:08  10,272     5:50 


VROUWEN/MJA/MJB
Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1    730  Danique Ploegmakers        Oss '78               1991      1e MJB        9:06  14,110     4:15 
    2    856  Evy-Jozé Sens              OSS-VOLO              1991      2e MJB        9:19  13,782     4:21 
    3     34  Diny Boogerd               De Keien              1963      1e V35       18:54  13,714     4:22 
    4    V28  Marjo v.d. Braak           Marvel                1965      2e V35       19:44  13,135     4:34 
    5     27  Francien Meijs             Marvel                1954      3e V35       21:43  11,936     5:01 
    6     93  Karin Schelle              Prins Hendrik         1986      1e Vrouw     22:11  14,633     4:06 
    7     95  Amely van Bavel-Verreijen  OSS-VOLO              1978      2e Vrouw     24:29  13,258     4:31 
    8     92  Mireille Ploegmakers       Oss '78               1988      3e Vrouw     26:21  12,319     4:52 
    9     94  Nikki van Oorsouw          Prins Hendrik         1987      4e Vrouw     27:38  11,747     5:06 


Meisjes Junioren C/D
Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1     70  Lieke Timmermans           Marvel                1995      1e MJD        4:03  15,556     3:51 
    2     67  Gabrielle Geise            OSS-VOLO              1995      2e MJD        4:04  15,492     3:52 
    3    773  Vera van Oudheusden        OSS-VOLO              1993      1e MJC                              
    4     80  Romy Dekkers               PSV                   1995      3e MJD        4:20  14,538     4:07 
    5     76  Ilona van der Giessen      OSS-VOLO              1996      4e MJD        4:21  14,483     4:08 
    6   1093  Heleen van Hal             Prins Hendrik         1996      5e MJD        4:22  14,427     4:09 
    7     77  Pam den Otter              OSS-VOLO              1996      6e MJD        4:24  14,318     4:11 
    8     86  Lisa Postema               Prins Hendrik         1996      7e MJD        4:27  14,157     4:14 
    9     69  Sandra de Jong             Marvel                1996      8e MJD        4:29  14,052     4:16 
   10     68  Anne Keurentjes            Marvel                1995      9e MJD        4:54  12,857     4:40 
   11     87  Ezra Dirks                 Prins Hendrik         1996     10e MJD        5:10  12,194     4:55 
   12     85  Lisa Loermans              Prins Hendrik         1996     11e MJD        5:30  11,455     5:14 
   13    771  Lysanne Wilkers            Oss '78               1994      2e MJC        8:56  14,373     4:10 
  
Meisjes pupillen A
Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1    547  Fieke Kivits               DAK                   1997      1e MPA        3:57  15,949     3:45 
    2    544  Milou Dekkers              PSV                   1997      2e MPA        4:09  15,181     3:57 
    3    542  Ymke Verstegen             Tilburg Road Runners  1998      3e MPA        4:22  14,427     4:09 
    4    543  Mette Palm                 OSS-VOLO              1998      4e MPA        4:25  14,264     4:12 
    5    531  Roos Marin de Wit          Marvel                1997      5e MPA        4:31  13,948     4:18 
    6    548  Marlies Wilkens            Oss '78               1997      6e MPA        4:38  13,597     4:24 
    7    541  Jessy Delsman              OSS-VOLO              1998      7e MPA        4:42  13,404     4:28 
    8    545  Alicha van der Aa          Prins Hendrik         1997      8e MPA        4:54  12,857     4:40 
    9    549  Li Jing van Oploo          Prins Hendrik         1997      9e MPA        5:11  12,154     4:56 
   10    546  Isa Geerts                 Prins Hendrik         1998     10e MPA        5:13  12,077     4:58 
   11    540  Maartje Timmermans         Marvel                1997     11e MPA        5:17  11,924     5:01 
   12    532  Maureen van den Oetelaar   Marvel                1998     12e MPA        5:50  10,800     5:33 
 

Meisjes Pupillen B/C
Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1     82  Emese Vossenaar            Prins Hendrik         1999      1e MPB        4:24  14,318     4:11 
    2     73  Jans van Gennip            Marvel                1999      2e MPB        4:28  14,104     4:15 
    3     84  Anna Postema               Prins Hendrik         1999      3e MPB        4:33  13,846     4:20 
    4     78  Eliza Palm                 OSS-VOLO              1999      4e MPB        4:37  13,646     4:23 
    5    761  Emely van der Vliet        Prins Hendrik         2000      1e MPC        4:38  13,597     4:24 
    6    758  Renske van den Eynde       Prins Hendrik         2000      2e MPC        4:40  13,500     4:26 
    7     74  Fenna van der Steen        Marvel                1999      5e MPB        4:41  13,452     4:27 
    8     97  Beau Schellekens           Gemonde               1999      6e MPB        4:51  12,990     4:37 
    9     83  Anna Martha Viguurs        Prins Hendrik         1999      7e MPB        5:06  12,353     4:51 
   10     72  Britt op 't Hoog           Marvel                1999      8e MPB        5:07  12,313     4:52 
   11    750  Romy Oetelaar              Marvel                2001      3e MPC        5:12  12,115     4:57 
   12     71  Kelsey de Laat             Marvel                1999      9e MPB        5:18  11,887     5:02 
   13    749  Isa de Bruijn              Marvel                2002      4e MPC        5:22  11,739     5:06 
   14    774  Lotte Houtman              Prins Hendrik         2001      5e MPC        5:30  11,455     5:14 
   15    760  Anouk van den Hoogen       Prins Hendrik         2000      6e MPC        6:38   9,497     6:19 
   16   1094  Imre Sluijs                OSS-VOLO              1999     10e MPB        7:10   8,791     6:49 
   
 
   
 
 
Marvel Sites
Algemeen
FAC Paasloop Boxtel
Unilux Sparrenbosloop
Jeugdsite

Mail webmaster
 
 
 

© Atletiekvereniging Marvel 2019